Tournament: 2017 UnitedHealthcare US OPEN Racquetball Championships

10/4/2017 - 10/8/2017, Life Time - Target Center - Minneapolis, MN USA


TOURNAMENT PARTICIPANT LIST GROUPED BY SCHOOL




Air Base Homestead

Results Summary

Gary Mammele (Perrysville, Ind.)

Men's Doubles - 65+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

American Military University West Virginia

Results Summary

Shaun Stone (Norman, Okla.)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Heroes Singles (Public Service) - Open / A

Arizona State Tempe

Results Summary

Mark Monje (Chandler, Ariz.)

Men's Age Singles - 40+

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Arizona State University Tempe, Az

Results Summary

Jeffrey Hill (Algonquin, Ill.)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Jim Barrett (Scottsdale, Ariz.)

Men's Age Singles - 55+ B

Men's Age Singles - 65+ B/C

Melania Sauma (Tempe, Ariz.)

Women's Doubles - LPRT Pro

Women's Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - Open

Auburn University Auburn

Results Summary

Willie Huntley Jr (Mobile, Ala.)

Men's Age Singles - 55+ B

Men's Singles - B

Augustana University Sioux Falls

Results Summary

Page Kern (Windom, Minn.)

Women's Doubles - 55+

Women's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Baldwin Wallace University Berea

Results Summary

Thomas Carter (Murrysville, Pa.)

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Jeremy Dixon (Downers Grove, Ill.)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Ethan Slutzky (Chesterfield, Mo.)

Men's Age Singles - 24- A

Men's Singles - A

Kyle Ulliman (Westerville, Ohio)

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Baylor Waco

Results Summary

James Eastman (Olive Branch, Miss.)

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Mixed Doubles - A

Bentley College Waltham, Ma.

Results Summary

Charles Erban (Andover, Mass.)

Men's Age Singles - 70+

Men's Age Singles - 75+

Binghamton University Binghamton, Ny

Results Summary

Cassandra Lee (Endwell, N.Y.)

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - Open

Bowling Green State University Bowling Dreen

Results Summary

Shravan Kumar Eetha (Columbus, Ohio)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Cal Poly Pomona Pomona

Results Summary

Sue Goodwin (Seattle, Wash.)

Women's Doubles - Elite

Women's Singles - Elite

Cal Poly San Luis Obispo San Luis Obispo

Results Summary

Robert Lattanzio (San Clemente, Calif.)

Men's Age Singles - 70+

Cal State Northridge Northridge

Results Summary

Majeed Shahin (Sylmar, Calif.)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

California State University - Fullerton Fullerton

Results Summary

Dave Rocchi (Saugus, Calif.)

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open / Elite

Men's Doubles - Elite

California State University Hayward Hayward, Ca

Results Summary

David Horn (Stockton, Calif.)

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

California State University Long Beaach Long Beach

Results Summary

Marquita Molina (Wasco, Calif.)

Women's Age Singles - 75+

Women's Singles - C

Campus Notre-Dame-de-foy Quebec City

Results Summary

Michael Leduc (Québec, P.Q.)

Men's Age Singles - 24-

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Christian Brothers College High School Town And Country

Results Summary

Mark Kissel (St.louis, Mo.)

Men's Age Singles - 25+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Cleveland State University Cleveland, Ohio

Results Summary

Salvatore Perconti (Saint Petersburg, Fla.)

Men's Doubles - 65+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Colegio Chapultepec De San Luis San Luis Potosi

Results Summary

Gerardo Franco (Monterrey, N.F.)

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

College Of Lake County Grayslakes

Results Summary

Mitchell Conner (Lake Placid, Fla.)

Men's Age Singles - 45+ C

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - C

Colorado School Of Mines Golden

Results Summary

Leland Rupp (Omaha, Neb.)

Men's Age Singles - 45+ A

Mixed Doubles - A

Colorado State University Pueblo

Results Summary

Tony Jammal (Roseville, Calif.)

Men's Age Singles - 25+

Men's Singles - Elite

Colorado State University Global Campus

Results Summary

Evan Durgin (Colorado Springs, Colo.)

Men's Singles - A

Colorado State University Pueblo

Results Summary

Justus Benson (Austin, Texas)

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Aaron Booker (Pueblo, Colo.)

Men's Age Singles - 24-

Men's Singles - Open

Erik Garcia (Pueblo, Colo.)

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Lukas Le (Arlington, Texas)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Carla Munoz (Pueblo, Colo.)

Women's Doubles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - Open

Brad Schopieray (Swartz Creek, Mich.)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Brady Yelverton (Garland, Texas)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Concordia College Moorhead

Results Summary

Andy Schmidt (Castle Rock, Colo.)

Men's Age Singles - 35+ B

Men's Singles - B

Cor Jesu Academy St. Louis

Results Summary

Dan Whitley (Kirkwood, Mo.)

Mixed Doubles - 40+

Costa Rica Institute Of Technology San Jose

Results Summary

Jose E Ubilla (San Jose, SAN JOSE)

Men's Age Singles - 24-

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Csu-pueblo Pueblo

Results Summary

Felipe Camacho (Pueblo, Colo.)

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Csula Los Angeles

Results Summary

Christopher Cooper (Northridge, Calif.)

Men's Age Singles - 55+ B

Cucsh-Udg Guadalajara

Results Summary

Ana Camacho (Guadalajara, JA)

Women's Singles - Open

David Lipscomb University Nashville

Results Summary

Walter McDade (Smyrna, Tenn.)

Men's Age Singles - 65+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open / Elite

DePaul University Chicago

Results Summary

Vickie Onesti (Elmhurst, Ill.)

Mixed Doubles - B

Women's Doubles - B

Women's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Duquesne Pittsburgh

Results Summary

Michael Natale (Las Vegas, Nev.)

Men's Age Singles - 35+ B

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

East Carolina Greenville Nc

Results Summary

Brent Walters (Raleigh, N.C.)

Men's Age Singles - 30+

Men's Age Singles - 35+

East Lake High School Palm Harbor

Results Summary

Graciana Wargo (Clearwater, Fla.)

Mixed Doubles - B

Women's Age Singles - 24- B

Women's Singles - B

East Stroudsburg University East Stroudsburg

Results Summary

Josh Reddinger (Bethlehem, Pa.)

Men's Age Singles - 25+ A

Men's Age Singles - 35+ A

Ferris State University Big Rapids

Results Summary

Mark Candy (Pinckney, Mich.)

Men's Age Singles - 45+ B

Men's Age Singles - 55+ B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Florida International University Miami

Results Summary

Robert Mendez (Miami, Fla.)

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Florida State University Tallahassee

Results Summary

Harlan Faircloth (Oviedo, Fla.)

Men's Age Singles - 45+ A

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+ A / B

Brian Laney (Bay Area, Calif.)

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - B

Philip Shoemaker (Tallahassee, Fla.)

Men's Age Singles - 45+ A

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Doubles - Open

Foothill High Pleasanton

Results Summary

Julian Singh (Pleasanton, Calif.)

Men's Age Singles - 24-

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Gmi/ Wayne State Univversity Flint

Results Summary

Tom Blakeslee (Harrison Twp, Mich.)

Men's Age Singles - 65+

Grand Canyon Phoenix

Results Summary

David Bandelier (San Tan Valley, Ariz.)

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Men's Heroes Singles (Public Service) - B / C

Grand Vally State Allendale

Results Summary

Michael Stephens (Rockford, Mich.)

Men's Age Singles - 65+ A

Men's Age Singles - 70+

Harrison College Indianapolis

Results Summary

Rebecca Bowman (Indianapolis, Ind.)

Mixed Doubles - 30+

Women's Age Singles - 35+

Women's Doubles - 35+

Hennepin Technical Brooklyn Park

Results Summary

Marina Yurik (Blaine, Minn.)

Mixed Doubles - B

Women's Age Singles - 24- B

Women's Singles - B

Holy Angel University Angeles City, Philippines

Results Summary

Gus Sanchez (Killeen, Texas)

Men's Age Singles - 55+ A

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Instituto Bancario Cochabamba

Results Summary

Adriel Montero Caballero (Cercado, CBBA)

Men's Singles - D

Instituto Potosino A.c San Luis Potosi

Results Summary

Eduardo Portillo (San Luis Potosi, SL)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Iowa State University Ames, Iowa

Results Summary

Mark Wendt (Golden Valley, Minn.)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - C

Juan Jose Rondon Barranquilla

Results Summary

Andrés Gómez (Barranquilla, ATLANTICO)

Men's Age Singles - 30+

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Kenilworth Junior High School Petaluma

Results Summary

Heather Mahoney (Penngrove, Calif.)

Women's Doubles - Elite

Women's Singles - A

La Salle Tarija

Results Summary

Brenda Laime (Tarija, TARIJA)

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - Open

Lake Forest College Lake Forest

Results Summary

Geoffrey Peters (Chicago, Ill.)

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Laval University Quebec City

Results Summary

Michele Morissette (Baie-Comeau, P.Q.)

Women's Age Singles - 24-

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - Open

Lemont High School Lemont , Il

Results Summary

Michael Fornero (Lemont, Ill.)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

Logan University Chesterfield

Results Summary

Brendan Giljum (St. Louis, Mo.)

Men's Doubles - 19+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Los Angeles Pierce College Woodland Hills

Results Summary

Kenny Pittler (Woodland Hills, Calif.)

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Doubles - A

Madison Area Technical College Madison

Results Summary

Alex Filter (Sun Prairie, Wis.)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Mankato Mankato

Results Summary

Allen Klecker (Andover, Minn.)

Men's Age Singles - 45+ B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Men's Singles - B

Marquette University Milwaukee

Results Summary

Tom Goblish (Chanhassen, Minn.)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Medaille Buffalo

Results Summary

Laurie Kitchen (Hamburg, N.Y.)

Women's Age Singles - 65+

Michigan State University East Lansing, Mi

Results Summary

Janet Tyler (Palm Harbor, Fla.)

Women's Age Singles - 55+

Women's Doubles - 55+

Michigan Technological University Houghton

Results Summary

Troy Vanbemmelen (Papillion, Neb.)

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open / Elite

Missouri University Of Science And Technology Rolla, Mo

Results Summary

Bhanuchander Poreddy (Fridley, Minn.)

Men's Age Singles - 25+ B

Men's Doubles - B

Moody Chicago

Results Summary

Steve Roberts (Longmont, Colo.)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Moorhead State Moorhead

Results Summary

David Elliott (Fargo, N.D.)

Men's Age Singles - 35+ A

Men's Doubles - A

Muhlenberg College Allentown

Results Summary

Stewart Solomon (Medford, Mass.)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Nait Edmonton

Results Summary

John Halko (Edmonton, Alta.)

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Doubles - 45+

North Carolina State Raleigh

Results Summary

Jordan Matthews (Bethel, N.C.)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

North Dakota State University Fargo

Results Summary

Justin Johnson (Minot, N.D.)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Logan Strand (Fargo, N.D.)

Men's Age Singles - 24- A

Men's Singles - A

Northeastern University Boston

Results Summary

Mark Baron (Herndon, Va.)

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Men's Doubles - 55+

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+ Open / Elite

Northern Arizona University Flagstaff, Az

Results Summary

Erin Boadway (Flagstaff, Ariz.)

Mixed Doubles - B

Women's Age Singles - 24- A

Women's Singles - A

Erika Manilla (Centennial, Colo.)

Women's Doubles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - Open

Carlos Rascon (Flagstaff, Ariz.)

Men's Age Singles - 24- B

Men's Singles - C

Mixed Doubles - B

Luke Vaughn (Flagstaff, Ariz.)

Men's Age Singles - 24- C

Men's Singles - D

Northern Michigan University Marquette

Results Summary

Robert Born (Shoreview, Minn.)

Men's Age Singles - 65+

Northwestern State University Natchitoches

Results Summary

Lamon Marchbanks (Plymouth, Minn.)

Men's Age Singles - 55+ B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Mark Thompson (Alexandria, La.)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Heroes Singles (Public Service) - Open / A

Men's Singles - A

Northwestern U. Chicago

Results Summary

Elenute Nicola (Iowa City, Iowa)

Women's Singles - D

Notre Dame High School Lemay

Results Summary

Joe Koch (St. Louis, Mo.)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Nyu Nyc

Results Summary

Abraham Mercado (Brooklyn, N.Y.)

Men's Singles - Elite

Men's Singles - Open

Ohio State University Columbus

Results Summary

Randal Ashton (Danville, Ill.)

Men's Age Singles - 65+ B/C

Men's Doubles - 65+

Men's Singles - C

Oregon Institute Of Technology Klamath Falls, Or

Results Summary

James Whitley (Hillsboro, Ore.)

Men's Age Singles - 45+ C

Men's Singles - C

Oregon State University Corvallis

Results Summary

Scott Fish (Vancouver, Wash.)

Men's Age Singles - 25+ A

Men's Doubles - B

Palm Harbor University Palm Harbor

Results Summary

Jordan Cooperrider (Palm Harbor, Fla.)

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - Open

Penn Foster Scranton

Results Summary

Masiel Rivera (National City, Calif.)

Women's Doubles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Pierce College Woodland Hills

Results Summary

Terry Wenetschlaeger (Abilene, Texas)

Men's Age Singles - 55+ A

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Presbyterian College Clinton, Sc

Results Summary

Claude Crocker (Louisville, Tenn.)

Men's Doubles - 55+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open / Elite

Providence College Providence

Results Summary

Al Padilla (Danvers, Mass.)

Men's Age Singles - 45+ A

Men's Doubles - 45+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Pueblo Community College Pueblo

Results Summary

Mark Sandoval (Pueblo, Colo.)

Men's Age Singles - 24-

Men's Singles - Elite

Men's Singles - Open

Purdue University West Lafayette

Results Summary

Tony Domelle (Valparaiso, Ind.)

Men's Doubles - 35+

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

Saint Cloud State Saint Cloud

Results Summary

Andrew Baehr (Faribault, Minn.)

Men's Age Singles - 25+ C

Men's Singles - C

Steve Bump (Carver, Minn.)

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Reka Leopold (St. Paul, Minn.)

Women's Singles - D

Bryon Sharp (Minneapolis, Minn.)

Men's Age Singles - 45+ A

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Salt Lake Community College Taylorsville

Results Summary

Adam Wyatt (South Jordan, Utah)

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Men's Singles - A

San Francisco State Univeristy San Francisco

Results Summary

Alfred Muranaga (San Mateo, Calif.)

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

San Joaquin Delta College Stockton

Results Summary

Francisco Troncoso (Stockton, Calif.)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Open

San Jose State University San Jose, Ca

Results Summary

David Spektor (Santa Clara, Calif.)

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Mixed Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+ A / B

Sprague Salem

Results Summary

Mitchell Turner (Salem, Ore.)

Men's Age Singles - 24-

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Spring Arbor University Michigan

Results Summary

Therese Zadnik Klecker (Andover, Minn.)

Mixed Doubles - B

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+ A / B

Women's Doubles - A

St Ambrose University Davenport

Results Summary

Josh Paul (Bettendorf, Iowa)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Heroes Singles (Public Service) - Open / A

Men's Singles - A

St. Olaf College Northfield

Results Summary

David Johnson (New Brighton, Minn.)

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Mixed Doubles - B

Felipe Sosa (Golden Valley, Minn.)

Men's Age Singles - 45+ A

Men's Doubles - Elite

Sydney University Sydney

Results Summary

Paula Tran (San Jose, Calif.)

Mixed Doubles - B

Temple U School Of Medicine Philadelphia

Results Summary

Spencer Colden M D (Manhattan, N.Y.)

Men's Age Singles - 25+ B

Texas A&m Commerce

Results Summary

Jansen Allen (Rice, Texas)

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Texas A&m University College Station, Tx

Results Summary

Robert Sullins (Arlington, Texas)

Men's Age Singles - 80+

Texas A&m University Kingsville Kingsville

Results Summary

Tom Oaks (Alice, Texas)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Texas Tech University Lubbock

Results Summary

Linda Tyler (Woods Cross, Utah)

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - Open

Transylvania University Lexington

Results Summary

Chris Tabeling (Farragut, Tenn.)

Men's Doubles - 55+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open / Elite

Trinity University San Antonio

Results Summary

Scott McClellan (Austin, Texas)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

U Of W Madison

Results Summary

Tom Dow (Eau Claire, Wis.)

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Jess Krueger (Sun Prairie, Wis.)

Women's Doubles - A

Uagrm Santa Cruz

Results Summary

Carlos Reyes (Santa Cruz, SANTA CRUZ)

Men's Age Singles - 24-

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

Uanl Monterrey

Results Summary

Eleni Guzman Velgis (Monterrey, N.F.)

Women's Doubles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Monserrat Mejia (Monterrey, N.F.)

Women's Doubles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Uba Bs As

Results Summary

Natalia Mendez (City, BUENOS AIRES)

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Doubles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

María Vargas (City, BUENOS AIRES)

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Doubles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Ucf Orlando

Results Summary

Jean Trimble (Orlando, Fla.)

Women's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Umkc Kansas City

Results Summary

Rebecca McConnell (Independence, Mo.)

Women's Singles - D

Univ. of Cal. Berkeley Berkeley

Results Summary

Sam Sorokin (Orinda, Calif.)

Men's Age Singles - 45+ B

Men's Singles - C

Univeristy Of South Florida Tampa

Results Summary

Mark Hillman (Satellite Beach, Fla.)

Men's Age Singles - 55+ A

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Randy Shearer (Bradenton, Fla.)

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Men's Doubles - 55+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Universidad Autonoma De San Luis Potosi San Luis Potosi

Results Summary

Hector Garcia (San Luis Potosi, SL)

Mixed Doubles - C

Erin Groves (San Luis Potosi)

Women's Doubles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Universidad Del Azuay Cuenca

Results Summary

Juan Francisco Cueva (Cuenca, AZUAY)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Men's Singles - Open

Maria Munoz (Cuenca , AZUAY)

Women's Singles - Elite

Women's Singles - Open

Universidad Del Centro De México San Luis Potosi

Results Summary

Alejandro Romo Garcia (San Luis Potosi, SL)

Men's Singles - Open

University Of Central Florida Orlando

Results Summary

Anthony Efstathiades (Port Charlotte, Fla.)

Men's Age Singles - 24- C

Men's Singles - C

Kyle Pullen (Hollywood, Fla.)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Evan Wargo (Clearwater, Fla.)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Mixed Doubles - B

University Of Central Missouri Warrensburg, Mo

Results Summary

Mike Schreiner (Carver, Minn.)

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

University Of Cincinnati Cincinnati

Results Summary

Srikara Peelukhana (Maple Grove, Minn.)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - A

University Of Colorado Boulder

Results Summary

Chandler Harvey (Denver, Colo.)

Men's Age Singles - 24- C

Men's Singles - D

Adam Manilla (Centennial, Colo.)

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Nicholas Riffel (Superior, Colo.)

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

University Of Colorado Colorado Springs Colorado Springs

Results Summary

Alexander Bradt (Colorado Springs, Colo.)

Men's Age Singles - 25+ C

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - C

University Of Florida Gainesville

Results Summary

Steven Heller (Fernandina Beach, Fla.)

Men's Age Singles - 70+

Bradley Knudsen (Brandon, Fla.)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Nicholas Knudsen (Brandon, Fla.)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

University Of Georgia Athens

Results Summary

Robin Whitmire (Lawrenceville, Ga.)

Women's Age Singles - 55+

Women's Doubles - Centurion+ Open / Elite

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

David Wolfson (Valdosta, Ga.)

Men's Doubles - 65+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

University Of Hawaii Manoa

Results Summary

Rick Busekrus (Colorado Springs, Colo.)

Men's Age Singles - 55+ C

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - C

Ruben Eliana (Long Beach, Calif.)

Men's Age Singles - 65+ B/C

Men's Heroes Singles (Public Service) - B / C

University Of Illinois At Urbana Champaign Champaign

Results Summary

Tim Klein (Palatine, Ill.)

Men's Age Singles - 24-

Men's Singles - A

University Of Iowa Iowa City

Results Summary

Howard Kruse (Bettendorf, Iowa)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Renae Lampkin (Pleasant Hill, Iowa)

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Doubles - 55+

Women's Doubles - Centurion+ A

University Of Jamestown Jamestown

Results Summary

Matt Kuebler (Fargo, N.D.)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - C

University Of Kansas Lawrence, Ks

Results Summary

Susan Acoymo (Ankeny, Iowa)

Women's Doubles - 55+

Women's Doubles - Centurion+ A

University Of Louisville Louisville

Results Summary

C J Sanders (Denver, Colo.)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

University Of Maryland College Park

Results Summary

Jeffrey Elder (Fort Washington, Md.)

Men's Age Singles - 55+ A

Men's Doubles - 45+

University Of Massachusetts Lowell Massachusetts

Results Summary

Sara Jeys (Eldridge, Iowa)

Mixed Doubles - 30+

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - Open

University Of Memphis Memphis

Results Summary

Todd Oneil (South Burlington, Vt.)

Men's Doubles - 45+

University Of Miami Coral Gables

Results Summary

Bruce Hollander (Hollywood, Fla.)

Men's Age Singles - 55+ B

Men's Age Singles - 65+ B/C

Men's Age Singles - 70+

University Of Minnesota Minneapolis

Results Summary

John Aldritt (Eden Prairie, Minn.)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Lori Anderson (Minnetonka, Minn.)

Women's Doubles - B

Michael Argir (Excelsior, Minn.)

Men's Age Singles - 45+ C

Jim Calvin (Oak Park Heights, Minn.)

Men's Age Singles - 75+

Gustavo Farell (El Paso, Texas)

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Diorelle Graham (Roseville, Minn.)

Women's Singles - D

David Rantala (Edina, Minn.)

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Michael Schoo (Chaska, Minn.)

Men's Age Singles - 35+ B

Men's Singles - B

University Of Missouri Columbia

Results Summary

Paul Beffa (St Louis, Mo.)

Men's Doubles - 19+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

University Of Missouri - St. Louis St. Louis

Results Summary

Bryan Shaw (University City, Mo.)

Men's Age Singles - 35+

Men's Singles - Elite

University Of Nebraska Lincoln, Ne

Results Summary

Daniel Pflaster (Olathe, Kan.)

Men's Doubles - 45+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open / Elite

Men's Doubles - Elite

University Of North Dakota Grand Forks

Results Summary

Jay Larvick (Elysian, Minn.)

Men's Age Singles - 45+ C

Men's Singles - C

David Olson (Oak Park Heights, Minn.)

Men's Age Singles - 70+

University Of Northern Colorado Greeley

Results Summary

Hannah Shnurman (Prole, Iowa)

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - Open

University Of Northern Iowa Cedar Falls

Results Summary

Brad McCunniff (Cedar Falls, Iowa)

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Ryan Ratchford (Cedar Falls, Iowa)

Men's Age Singles - 40+

Men's Doubles - 19+

Mixed Doubles - Elite

University Of Northwestern - St. Paul St. Paul

Results Summary

Lee Meinerz (St Paul, Minn.)

Men's Age Singles - 25+

Men's Doubles - 35+

Men's Singles - Elite

University Of South Carolina Columbia

Results Summary

Jerry Josey, Jr. (Columbia, S.C.)

Men's Age Singles - 25+ A

Men's Singles - A

University Of Southern California Los Angeles

Results Summary

Darrin McNally (Elk Grove, Calif.)

Men's Doubles - Elite

University Of Southern Mississippi Hattiesburg

Results Summary

Lance Lacour (Katy, Texas)

Men's Doubles - 45+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open / Elite

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+ Open / Elite

University Of St. Thomas St. Paul

Results Summary

Ellis Syke (Coon Rapids, Minn.)

Men's Age Singles - 24- A

Men's Singles - A

University Of Tennessee Knoxville

Results Summary

Jenniffer Hunter (Knoxville, Tenn.)

Mixed Doubles - 40+

Mixed Doubles - Elite

David Hunter Iii (Knoxville, Tenn.)

Men's Age Singles - 40+

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Doubles - 19+

Jerry White (Oak Ridge, Tenn.)

Men's Doubles - 19+

Mixed Doubles - 40+

Mixed Doubles - Elite

University Of Texas Austin

Results Summary

Tom Doughty (Austin, Texas)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Ryan Rodgers (Colorado Springs, Colo.)

Men's Age Singles - 40+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open / Elite

Tish Rodgers (Colorado Springs, Colo.)

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Doubles - B

University Of Texas At San Antonio San Antonio

Results Summary

George Bustos (San Antonio, Texas)

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Doubles - 35+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open / Elite

Brennen Jennings (San Antonio, Texas)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Elite

Men's Singles - Open

Raul Valadez (Laredo, Texas)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Elite

Men's Singles - Open

University Of The Pacific Stockton

Results Summary

Jose Diaz (Stockton, Calif.)

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Jazmin Trevino (Merced, Calif.)

Women's Doubles - Elite

Women's Singles - Elite

University Of Utah Salt Lake City

Results Summary

John Haynes (La Pine, Ore.)

Men's Doubles - 55+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Warren Tetley (Richmond, Va.)

Men's Age Singles - 65+ A

University Of Washington Seattle

Results Summary

Hollie Scott (Bellingham, Wash.)

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - Open

University Of West Georgia Carrolton

Results Summary

Austin Cunningham (Douglasville, Ga.)

Men's Age Singles - 24-

Men's Singles - Elite

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

University Of Wisconsin At Superior Superior, Wisconsin

Results Summary

Dennis Painter (Cloquet, Minn.)

Men's Age Singles - 35+ C

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

University Of Wisconsin-Oshkosh Oshkosh

Results Summary

Dan Salamone (Minneapolis, Minn.)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Doubles - Open

University Of Wisconsin-Stevens Point Steven Point

Results Summary

Sheila Champion (Wausau, Wis.)

Women's Doubles - 35+

Women's Doubles - A

Women's Singles - A

Url Ufm Guatemala City

Results Summary

Marie Gomar (Guatemala City, GUATEMALA)

Mixed Doubles - 50+

Women's Age Singles - 50+

Women's Singles - Open

Usf San Francisco

Results Summary

Ricardo Balderas (Salinas, Calif.)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Utah Valley University Orem

Results Summary

Katherine Affeltranger (Sandy, Utah)

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Singles - A

Uw - River Falls River Falls

Results Summary

Cindy Hoops (White Bear Lake, Minn.)

Mixed Doubles - C

Women's Age Singles - 35+ B

Uw-Milwaukee Milwaukee

Results Summary

Paul Krueger (Sun Prairie, Wis.)

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Mixed Doubles - 40+

Uw-platteville Platteville

Results Summary

Richard Camps (Hortonville, Wis.)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Uw-Stout Menomonie

Results Summary

Steven Foss (Plymouth, Minn.)

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Doubles - 35+

Christopher Hasenberg (Chippewa Falls, Wis.)

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Men's Singles - A

Washington University St. Louis, Mo

Results Summary

Dylan Reid (Portland, Ore.)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Washington University In St. Louis St. Louis

Results Summary

Pete Farrell (Lake Elmo, Minn.)

Men's Age Singles - 25+ B

Men's Age Singles - 35+ B

Wayzata High School Plymouth

Results Summary

Cole Hartman (Plymouth, Minn.)

Men's Age Singles - 24- A

Men's Doubles - B

Mixed Doubles - A

Nathan Soltis (Plymouth, Minn.)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Weber State University Ogden, Ut

Results Summary

Mike Hinaus (Superior, Wis.)

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Heroes Singles (Public Service) - B / C

Webster St Louis

Results Summary

Gary Buckmaster (Colleyville, Texas)

Men's Age Singles - 65+

Men's Heroes Singles (Public Service) - Open / A

West Texas A&m Canyon, Texas

Results Summary

Terry Ingram (Bedford, Texas)

Men's Age Singles - 65+

Western Illinois University Macomb, Illinois

Results Summary

Jorge Colon (Beach Park, Ill.)

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - D

Westwood Intermediate Spring Lake Park

Results Summary

Owen Miller (Blaine, Minn.)

Men's Singles - D

Whittier College Whittier

Results Summary

Gary Jones (Beaumont, Calif.)

Men's Age Singles - 70+