Tournament: Oregon State Championships

3/22/2018 - 3/25/2018, Lloyd Athletic Club - Portland, OR USA


TOURNAMENT PARTICIPANT LIST GROUPED BY SCHOOL




Barlow Gresham

Results Summary

Annie Roberts (Gresham, Ore.)

Men's Singles - A

Women's Singles - Open

Barlow High School Gresham

Results Summary

Lucas Bain (Gresham, Ore.)

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

Cody Poff (Damascus, Ore.)

Men's Singles - B

Beaverton Beaverton

Results Summary

Justin Bagoyo (Beaverton, Ore.)

Men's Singles - C

John Lewis (Beaverton, Ore.)

Men's Singles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

Cal Poly San Luis Obispo San Luis Obispo

Results Summary

Robert Jose (Beaverton, Ore.)

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Men's Singles - A

California State University, Fresno Fresno

Results Summary

Vicky Reyes (West Linn, Ore.)

Mixed Doubles - A

Centennial Gresham

Results Summary

Jarren Swazo (Happy Valley, Ore.)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Mario Zaki (Gresham, Ore.)

Men's Singles - C

Clackamas Community College Oregon City

Results Summary

Daniel Hoffman (Sandy, Ore.)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - B

Crescent Valley High School Corvallis

Results Summary

Elena Mathew (Corvallis, Ore.)

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Singles - Open

Kareena Mathew (Corvallis, Ore.)

Women's Singles - B

Georgia Southern University Statehood

Results Summary

Mark Szabo (Newport, Ore.)

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Gresham Gresham

Results Summary

Enrique Dimas (Gresham, Ore.)

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Doubles - A

International School Of Beaverton Aloha

Results Summary

Ben Sheehan (Portland, Ore.)

Men's Singles - C

Missouri State University Springfield

Results Summary

Lauren Ritter (Portland, Ore.)

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Singles - Open

Mt. Hood Community College Gresham

Results Summary

Sara Freeman (Sandy, Ore.)

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Singles - B

Oklahoma Baptist University Shawnee

Results Summary

Laura Morin (Roseville, Calif.)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Open / Elite

Oklahoma City University Oklahoma City

Results Summary

Richard Graff (Corvallis, Ore.)

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Mixed Doubles - A

Oregon Institute Of Technology Klamath Falls

Results Summary

Linda Reeves (Salem, Ore.)

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - Open / Elite

Women's Singles - Open

Oregon State University Corvallis

Results Summary

Hayden Anderson (Hillsboro, Ore.)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Charles Blomquist (Lake Oswego, Ore.)

Men's Singles - B

Dan Cramer (Sandy, Ore.)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Open / Elite

Scott Fish (Vancouver, Wash.)

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Men's Singles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

Sarah Lewis (Beaverton, Ore.)

Mixed Doubles - A

Mason Masuda (Hillsboro, Ore.)

Men's Singles - Elite

Portland State University Portland

Results Summary

Mike Lyons (Portland, Ore.)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Elizabeth Yee (Beaverton, Ore.)

Men's Doubles - B

Mixed Doubles - A

Psu Portland

Results Summary

Alin Syed (Portland, Ore.)

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

Reynolds Gresham

Results Summary

Brian Woolf (Gresham, Ore.)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Elite

Seattle Pacific Seattle

Results Summary

Jeff Simonson (Damascus, Ore.)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - C

Sou Ashland

Results Summary

Sunji Spencer (Medford, Ore.)

Men's Singles - Open

Southern Oregon Ashland

Results Summary

Tyler Vorhies (Portland, Ore.)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Open / Elite

Southridge Beaverton

Results Summary

David Moyle (Beaverton, Ore.)

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Sprague Salem

Results Summary

Rory Lampe (Salem, Ore.)

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C

Ayisha Tamerhoulet (Salem, OREGON)

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Singles - B

Robert Griffin (Salem, Ore.)

Mixed Doubles - A

Tualatin High School Tualatin

Results Summary

Autumn Lewis (Tualatin, Ore.)

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Singles - Open

University Of Arizona Tucson

Results Summary

Georgette Blomquist (Lake Oswego, Ore.)

Women's Singles - Open

University Of Missouri Columbia

Results Summary

Prem Mathew (Corvallis, Ore.)

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Mixed Doubles - A

University Of Oklahoma Norman

Results Summary

Andrew Jones (Ridgefield, Wash.)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

University Of Oregon Eugene

Results Summary

Bryan Domogalla (Tigard, Ore.)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Dale Dorning (Gresham, Ore.)

Men's Singles - C

Shane Reilly (Portland, Ore.)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Upper Iowa University Fayette

Results Summary

Loren Shultz (Milwaukie, Ore.)

Men's Singles - C

Va Tech Blacksburg

Results Summary

Mani Homayoun (Portland, Ore.)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Warner Pacific Portland

Results Summary

Jim Hart (Happy Valley, Ore.)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Blake Ingram (Gresham, Ore.)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Washington University St. Louis

Results Summary

Dylan Reid (Portland, Ore.)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open


 Tournament
 Tournament
 Tournament
 Tournament