Tournament: 2018 Maverick Metroplex Racquetball Championships

2/2/2018 - 2/4/2018, Maverick Athletic Club - Arlington, TX USA


TOURNAMENT PARTICIPANT LIST GROUPED BY SCHOOL




Adele Clark Middle School Frisco

Results Summary

Brayden Gaeta (Frisco, Texas)

Boy's Singles - 12 and Under

Arizona State University Tempe

Results Summary

Chris Wright (Odessa, Texas)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Cal Poly Pomona Pomona

Results Summary

Antonio Munguia (Colleyville, Texas)

Men's Singles - Elite

Men's Singles - Open

Colorado State University Pueblo

Results Summary

Erik Garcia (Pueblo, Colo.)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Lukas Le (Arlington, Texas)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Columbia College Columbia

Results Summary

Dana Stevenson (Burleson, Texas)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - B

Embry-Riddle University Daytona Beach

Results Summary

Jason Werner (Belton, Texas)

Men's Singles - Elite

Homeschool Euless

Results Summary

Marc Pinero (Euless, Texas)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C

Iuniversity Prep Grapevine

Results Summary

Micah Farmer (Trophy Club, Texas)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

McKinney North High McKinney

Results Summary

Brian Barberis (McKinney, Texas)

Men's Singles - Open

Mesquite High Mesquite

Results Summary

Noel Chapa (McKinney, Texas)

Men's Singles - Open

North Texas University Denton

Results Summary

Cole Harris (Rowlett, Texas)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Northwood University Cedar Hill

Results Summary

Tom Marsden (Arlington, Texas)

Men's Singles - Elite

Oklahoma State University Stillwater

Results Summary

Jeff Franco (Keller, Texas)

Men's Doubles - Elite

San Antonio College San Antonio

Results Summary

A.j. Fernandez (San Antonio, Texas)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Texas A&m College Station

Results Summary

Michael Matza (Fort Worth, Texas)

Men's Singles - Elite

Men's Singles - Open

Texas A&m University College Station

Results Summary

Russell Chavez Ii (San Antonio, Texas)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Robert Sullins (Arlington, Texas)

Men's Doubles - C

Brian Shamburger (Grapevine, Texas)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Texas Tech University Lubbock

Results Summary

Cheryl McFadden (Richardson, Texas)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - C

Timber Creek High School Keller

Results Summary

Cayden Akins (Keller, Texas)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Univ Of Science And Technology Rolla

Results Summary

Robert Kramer (Murphy, Texas)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - A

University Of Phoenix Dallas

Results Summary

Vicente Hernandez Jr. (Garland, Texas)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

University Of Redlands Redlands

Results Summary

Warren Hastings (Arlington, Texas)

Men's Doubles - B

University Of Texas Austin

Results Summary

Chris Tracy (Austin, Texas)

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - B

Joel Ulmer (Ft Worth, Texas)

Men's Singles - Elite

University Of Texas At Arlington Arlington

Results Summary

David McFadden (Richardson, Texas)

Men's Doubles - B

Steven Peralez (Arlington, Texas)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - B

University Of Texas At San Antonio San Antonio

Results Summary

Raul Valadez (Laredo, Texas)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Wakeland High School Frisco

Results Summary

Michael Pratt (Frisco, Texas)

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C


 Tournament
 Tournament
 Tournament
 Tournament