Tournament: 2018 World Handball Championships & USHA Four-Wall Nationals

8/9/2018 - 8/19/2018, Life Time Target Center - Minneapolis, MN USA


TOURNAMENT PARTICIPANT LIST GROUPED BY SCHOOL




Ait Athlone

Schedule Results Summary

Aoife McCarthy (Mullingar, CO WESTMEATH)

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Angelo State University San Angelo

Schedule Results Summary

Ron Cole (The Woodlands, Texas)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Diamond (75+)

Ardscoil Ris Limerick

Schedule Results Summary

Mark Crehan (Oatfield, CO. CLARE)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Barefield Ns Ennis

Schedule Results Summary

Matthew Coughlan (Ennis, CO. CLARE)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 11 and Under (Juniors)

Male Doubles Wallball - 11 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 11 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles Wallball - 11 and Under (Juniors)

Belair Primary Adelaide

Schedule Results Summary

Brodie Winter (Adelaide, SOUTH AUSTRALIA)

Male Singles Wallball - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Cal Poly San Luis Obispo San Luis Obispo

Schedule Results Summary

Tom Capen (Avila Beach, Calif.)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super (60+) B

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super (60+) B

Cal State Northridge Northridge

Schedule Results Summary

Ken Eng (Vista, Calif.)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters (65+)

Carleton Northfield

Schedule Results Summary

John Stout (Minneapolis, Minn.)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Diamond (75+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Diamond (75+)

Cbs 'The Green' Tralee Tralee

Schedule Results Summary

Daire Keane (Tralee, CO KERRY)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Columbus School Of Law Washington

Schedule Results Summary

Geoff Williams (Grants Pass, Ore.)

Male Singles Wallball - Diamond (70+)

Cornell Univ Ithaca

Schedule Results Summary

Mike Hollander (Eugene, Ore.)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters  (65+)

Davis College, Mallow Co. Cork

Schedule Results Summary

Gearoid O'Connell (Cork, CO. CORK)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Dcu Dublin

Schedule Results Summary

John Walsh (Dublin, DUBLIN)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Dublin City University Dublin

Schedule Results Summary

Ella Donnellan (Ennis, CO. CLARE)

Female Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Female Doubles One-Wall (Small Ball) - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Female Singles One-Wall (Small Ball) - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Fairleigh Dickenson Univ Rutherford

Schedule Results Summary

Glenn Hall (Lavale, Md.)

Male Doubles One-Wall (Small Ball) - Super Master (60+)

Gaelscoil Thomais Daibhis Mallow

Schedule Results Summary

Joshua Harkin (Cork, CO. CORK)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Gairmscoil Einne Kilronan Galway

Schedule Results Summary

Peter Donohue (Co Galway, CO NA GAILLIMHE)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Male Doubles Wallball - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles Wallball - 19 and Under (Juniors)

George Washington University Washington

Schedule Results Summary

Robert Goffner (Forest Hills, N.Y.)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - A

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Male Singles One-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Male Singles Wallball - A

Gmit Galway

Schedule Results Summary

Gary McElroy (Castleblayney, CO. MONAGHAN)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Hamline University St. Paul

Schedule Results Summary

David Schiller (Minneapolis, Minn.)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Male Doubles Wallball - Open

Male Singles Wallball - Open

Hawaii Pacific University Honolulu

Schedule Results Summary

Dean Diama (Anchorage, Alaska)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Golden (55+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters  (65+)

Male Singles One-Wall (Small Ball) - Super Master (60+)

Holy Rosary College Mountbellew

Schedule Results Summary

Emma Kinane (Tuam, CO. GALWAY)

Female Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Female Doubles Wallball - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Female Singles Wallball - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Illinois Institute Of Technology Chicago

Schedule Results Summary

Michael Linnik (San Jose, Calif.)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super Master (60+)

Jamaica High New York City

Schedule Results Summary

Pedro Rivera (Peekskill, N.Y.)

Male Doubles Wallball - Golden (50+)

Male Singles Wallball - Super (60+)

Kilmyshall Kilmyshall

Schedule Results Summary

Sean Nolan (Wexford, CO. WEXFORD)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Masters (40+) B

Male Doubles Wallball - Masters (40+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Masters (40+) B

Male Singles Wallball - Masters (40+)

Lamar University Beaumont

Schedule Results Summary

Jim Krepper (Spring, Texas)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Diamond (75+)

Lauarel Hill Coláiste Limerick

Schedule Results Summary

Caitríona Millane (Clare, CO. CLARE)

Female Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Female Doubles Wallball - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Female Singles Wallball - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Maine West High School Des Plaines

Schedule Results Summary

Ray Ure (Des Plaines, Ill.)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Maynooth University Maynooth

Schedule Results Summary

Laurence Dunne (Wexford, Ireland, KILMYSHALL)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Male Singles Wallball - C

Sean Stoll (Maynooth, IRELAND)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Male Doubles Wallball - C

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Male Singles Wallball - C

Michigan State E Lansing

Schedule Results Summary

Karl Lady (Alexandria, Va.)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Diamond (75+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Diamond (75+)

Minnesota State Mankato Mankato

Schedule Results Summary

Carina Aguilar (Mankato, Minn.)

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Age 23 and Under

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Adrian Anderson (North Mankato, Minn.)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Joelle Anderson (North Mankato, Minn.)

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Erin Kost (Mankato, Minn.)

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

John Stoffel (North Mankato, Minn.)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Golden Master (50+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Golden Master (50+)

Male Singles One-Wall (Small Ball) - Golden Master (50+)

Male Singles One-Wall (Small Ball) - Masters (40+)

Nikki Theobald (Mankato, Minn.)

Female Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Sam Ure (Des Plaines, Ill.)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Michael Wells (Good Thunder, Minn.)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Golden Master (50+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Golden Master (50+)

Christopher Yard (Minneapolis, Minn.)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Mission San Francisco

Schedule Results Summary

William Wyrsch (Auburn, Calif.)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters  (65+)

Missouri State University Springfield

Schedule Results Summary

Michael Benkelman (Chesterfield, Mo.)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Masters (45+)

Napa Napa

Schedule Results Summary

Bob Barbarick (Napa, Calif.)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Diamond Master (70+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Diamond Master (70+)

Nenagh College Tipperary

Schedule Results Summary

Rory Grace (Nenagh, CO. TIPPERARY)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 15 and Under (Juniors)

North Dakota State University Fargo

Schedule Results Summary

Jay Spooner (Fargo, N.D.)

Male Doubles Wallball - Super (60+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super Master (60+)

Nyu Polytechnic School Of Engineering Brooklyn

Schedule Results Summary

Vlad Klym (Avenel, N.J.)

Male Doubles Wallball - Open

Pacific University Forest Grove

Schedule Results Summary

David Steinberg (Portland, Ore.)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super Master (60+)

Patrician Academy Mallow

Schedule Results Summary

Dylan Harkin (Cork, CO. CORK)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Michael O Malley (Cork, MUNSTER)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Conor Walsh (Cork, CO. CORK)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Portland State University Portland

Schedule Results Summary

Stefanie Weaver (Pearl City, Hawaii)

Female Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Golden (50+)

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Golden Master (50+)

Presentation Secondary School Wexford

Schedule Results Summary

Cora Doyle (Wexford, CO. WEXFORD)

Female Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Female Singles Wallball - B

Michael Rossiter (Wexford, CO. WEXFORD)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super Master (60+)

Male Singles Wallball - Super (60+)

Rice College Ennis

Schedule Results Summary

Mark Coughlan (Ennis, CO. CLARE)

Male Singles Wallball - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Ryerson University Toronto

Schedule Results Summary

Derek Hampton (Winnipeg, Man.)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Golden (55+)

Scoil Ronain Galway

Schedule Results Summary

Katie Donohue (Galway, CO NA GAILLIMHE)

Female Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Female Doubles Wallball - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Female Singles Wallball - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Sierra Middle School Stockton

Schedule Results Summary

David Sanchez Iii (Stockton, Calif.)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - A

Male Singles One-Wall (Small Ball) - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles Wallball - 15 and Under (Juniors)

St Ciarans Kells Co Meath

Schedule Results Summary

Daniel Farrelly (Kells, CO. MEATH)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Robert Fox (Kells, CO. MEATH)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

St Johns University Collegeville

Schedule Results Summary

Michael Black (St. Paul, Minn.)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters (65+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters  (65+)

St Kilian'S Ns Mullagh

Schedule Results Summary

Niall Magee (Co Cavan, CO. CAVAN)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Male Doubles Wallball - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles Wallball - 13 and Under (Juniors)

St Macartans Monaghan

Schedule Results Summary

Eoghan Mc Ginnity (Monaghan, CO. MONAGHAN)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles Wallball - 17 and Under (Juniors)

St Marys National School Kilkenny

Schedule Results Summary

Katie Jordan (Kilkenny, CO. KILKENNY)

Female Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 11 and Under (Juniors)

Female Doubles Wallball - 11 and Under (Juniors)

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 11 and Under (Juniors)

Female Singles Wallball - 11 and Under (Juniors)

Kyle Jordan (Kilkenny, CO. KILKENNY)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Male Doubles Wallball - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles Wallball - 13 and Under (Juniors)

St Michaels Grammar School Lurgan

Schedule Results Summary

Megan McCann (Lurgan, CO. ARMAGH)

Female Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Female Singles Wallball - 19 and Under (Juniors)

St Patricks College Cavan

Schedule Results Summary

Oliver McCrystal (Virginia, CO. CAVAN)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Male Doubles Wallball - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles Wallball - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Stanford Palo Alto

Schedule Results Summary

Mike Barna (San Jose, Calif.)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters (65+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters  (65+)

Stony Brook University Stony Brook

Schedule Results Summary

Spencer Siu (Brooklyn, N.Y.)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Male Doubles One-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

U Of W Madison

Schedule Results Summary

Stephen Kiorpes (Anchorage, Alaska)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Golden (50+) B

Uc Santa Barbara Santa Barbara

Schedule Results Summary

Alan Sherrill (Watsonville, Calif.)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Diamond Master (70+)

Ucg Galway

Schedule Results Summary

Darren Carter (Mullingar, CO WESTMEATH)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Age 23 and Under

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Male Singles Wallball - C

Ian McLoughlin (Newport, CO. MAYO)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - A

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - A

Male Singles Wallball - B

Ucla Los Angeles

Schedule Results Summary

Ralph Fregoso (Alta Loma, Calif.)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Golden Master (50+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Golden Master (50+)

Michael Miller (Medford, Ore.)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Platinum (80+)

Greg Sizemore (Costa Mesa, Calif.)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters (65+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters  (65+)

University College Dublin (ucd) Dublin

Schedule Results Summary

Brian Mahon (Athy, CO. KILKENNY)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Age 23 and Under

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Galen Riordan (Wexford, CO. WEXFORD)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Age 23 and Under

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Age 23 and Under

University Of Alaska Anchorage Anchorage

Schedule Results Summary

Louis Rasic (Eagle River, Alaska)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Male Singles One-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Male Singles Wallball - C

University Of Alaska Fairbanks Fairbanks

Schedule Results Summary

Terry Cowart (Kasilof, Alaska)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super (60+) B

University Of Arizona Tucson

Schedule Results Summary

Joe Berman (Linthicum, Md.)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Golden (55+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Gold Masters (55+)

University Of Cincinnati Cincinnati

Schedule Results Summary

Phillip Wolke (Cincinnnati, Ohio)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Male Singles One-Wall (Small Ball) - B

University Of Florida Gainesville

Schedule Results Summary

Cecil Delcher (Tampa, Fla.)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Platinum (80+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Platinum (80+)

University Of Illinois Champaign

Schedule Results Summary

Patrick Cooke (Oak Forest, Ill.)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Bill Ingram (Woodbury, Minn.)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Diamond Master (70+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters  (65+)

Kyle Kloss (Chicago, Ill.)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - A

Emma Macmillan (Urbana, Ill.)

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Ben Van Arsdale (Urbana, Ill.)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

University Of Limerick Limerick

Schedule Results Summary

John Hurley (Corofin, CO. CLARE)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Martina McMahon (Limerick, MUNSTER)

Female Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Female Singles Wallball - Open

Fergal Coughlan (Ennis, CO. CLARE)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Age 23 and Under

University Of Memphis Memphis

Schedule Results Summary

Jeff Cottam (Knoxville, Tenn.)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Golden Master (50+)

Rob Pearse (Signal Mountain, Tenn.)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Golden Master (50+)

University Of Michigan Ann Arbor

Schedule Results Summary

Dan Ho (Columbia, Md.)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Diamond Master (70+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Diamond Master (70+)

University Of Minnesota Minneapolis

Schedule Results Summary

John Dockerty (Rochester, Minn.)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Diamond B (70+)

Kristina Langhorst (Farmington, Minn.)

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Mark McQuillan (Shakopee, Minn.)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super (60+) B

Male Doubles Wallball - Super (60+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters  (65+)

Male Singles Wallball - Super (60+)

Ryan Pesch (St. Paul, Minn.)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Mary Troullier (Minneapolis, Minn.)

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Age 23 and Under

University Of Minnesota Twin Cities Minneapolis

Schedule Results Summary

Andrew Burkhart (Minneapolis, Minn.)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

University Of Montana Missoula

Schedule Results Summary

Wally Page (Florence, Mont.)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Diamond (75+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Diamond (75+)

University Of North Dakota Grand Forks

Schedule Results Summary

David Reuter (West Fargo, N.D.)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Patrick Revier (Moorhead, Minn.)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - A

University Of Notre Dame Notre Dame

Schedule Results Summary

Michael Driscoll (Parker, Texas)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Platinum (80+)

Male Doubles One-Wall (Small Ball) - Platinum (80+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Platinum (80+)

Male Singles One-Wall (Small Ball) - Platinum (80+)

University Of San Francisco San Francisco

Schedule Results Summary

Lou Barberini (San Francisco, Calif.)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super Master (60+)

University Of St. Thomas St. Paul

Schedule Results Summary

Bill Hickey (Saint Paul, Minn.)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super Master (60+)

University Of Texas Austin

Schedule Results Summary

Jimmy Coolidge (Fort Worth, Texas)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Diamond (70+) B

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Diamond B (70+)

Joel O'Connor (Nashville, Tenn.)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Diamond (75+)

Robin Sterrett (Forest Park, Ill.)

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Golden Master (50+)

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Seniors (35+)

University Of Ulster Jordanstown

Schedule Results Summary

Eilise McCrory (Omagh, CO. TYRONE)

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Age 23 and Under

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Female Singles Wallball - B

University Of Wi-Eau Claire Eau Claire

Schedule Results Summary

Mike Dorsher (Hudson, Wis.)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super (60+) B

University Of Wyoming Laramie

Schedule Results Summary

Lloyd Garcia (Cheyenne, Wyo.)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super Master (60+)

Ust St.paul

Schedule Results Summary

Isaac Alberg (St. Paul, Minn.)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Uw-Milwaukee Milwaukee

Schedule Results Summary

Shawn Linnell (Menomonee Falls, Wis.)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Golden Master (50+)

Virginia College Cavan

Schedule Results Summary

Mathew Smith (Cavan, CAVAN)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles Wallball - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Western State College Of Law Fullerton

Schedule Results Summary

Daniel Brennan (Laguna Niguel, Calif.)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super Master (60+)

Western Washington University Bellingham

Schedule Results Summary

Mike Flannery (Bellingham, Wash.)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super Master (60+)