Tournament: 2018 Outdoor Championships Presented by Pro Kennex

7/12/2018 - 7/15/2018, Marina Park - Huntington Beach, CA USA


TOURNAMENT PARTICIPANT LIST GROUPED BY SCHOOL




Arizona State University Tempe

Results Summary

Curt Baumgarth (Mesa, Ariz.)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - B

Mixed Doubles - B

Rob Craig (Tempe, Ariz.)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B / C

Cal Poly Pomona Pomona

Results Summary

Danny Gonzalez (La Puente, Calif.)

Men's Doubles - Combined 75+

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

California State University Hayward Hayward

Results Summary

David Horn (Stockton, Calif.)

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Mixed Doubles - Pro / Open

Casa Grande High School Petaluma

Results Summary

Heather Mahoney (Penngrove, Calif.)

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Doubles - Pro / Open

Colorado State University Pueblo

Results Summary

Jeremy McGlothin (Clackamas, Ore.)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Men's Singles - Pro / Open

Carla Munoz (Pueblo, Colo.)

Men's Doubles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Pro / Open

Women's Doubles - Pro / Open

Csu Northridge Northridge

Results Summary

Alonzo Tavares (Van Nuys, Calif.)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - Elite / A

Cypress College Cypress

Results Summary

Nicolai Miramontes (Buena Park, Calif.)

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

DePaul University Chicago

Results Summary

Vickie Onesti (Elmhurst, Ill.)

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Doubles - 40+

Women's Doubles - A

Eagle Rock High School Eagle Rock

Results Summary

Bryan Barbera (Alhambra, Calif.)

Boys Doubles - 16 and Under

Boy's Singles - 16 and Under

Homeschool Home!

Results Summary

Adriana Perez (Pasadena, Calif.)

Girl's Singles - 12 and Under

Armando Perez, Jr (Pasadena, Calif.)

Boy's Singles - 14 and Under

John I Leonard Hs Lake Worth

Results Summary

Michelle Norris (West Palm Beach, Fla.)

Girl's Singles - 18 and Under

Mixed Doubles - B

Women's Singles - A / B

Living Waters Christian Academ Beaumont

Results Summary

Briana Jacquet (Phoenix, Ariz.)

Girl's Singles - 18 and Under

Women's Doubles - A

Women's Singles - A / B

Long Beach State Long Beach

Results Summary

Vic Mandella (Modesto, Calif.)

Men's Doubles - B

Gabriel Medina (Orange, Calif.)

Men's Doubles - Combined 100+

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

Los Angeles Harbor College Wilmington

Results Summary

Luis Avila (Wilmington, Calif.)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Pro / Open

Na Na

Results Summary

Carlos Valencia (Redondo Beach, Calif.)

Men's Doubles - Combined 75+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Doubles - Open

National University San Diego

Results Summary

Jacqueline Paraiso-Larsson (Ramona, Calif.)

Mixed Doubles - Pro / Open

Women's Doubles - Pro / Open

Oklahoma Baptist University Shawnee

Results Summary

Laura Morin (Roseville, Calif.)

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Penn State, University Park State College

Results Summary

Chris Rusc (Saratoga Springs, N.Y.)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - Elite / A

Mixed Doubles - A

Purdue University West Lafayette

Results Summary

Elyse Duffie (Ballwin, Mo.)

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Doubles - A

Women's Singles - A / B

Saint Francis Honolulu

Results Summary

Kamahele Britos (Honolulu, Hawaii)

Boys Doubles - 16 and Under

Boy's Singles - 14 and Under

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite / A

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Santa Ana College Santa Ana

Results Summary

Adrianna Moncada (Orange, Calif.)

Men's Doubles - A

Santa Monica Colege Santa Monica

Results Summary

Dane Elkins (Los Angeles, Calif.)

Men's Singles - Pro / Open

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Southern Oregon Ashland

Results Summary

Tyler Vorhies (Portland, Ore.)

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Uc Santa Barbara Santa Barbara

Results Summary

Kyle Liban (New York, N.Y.)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite / A

Universidad Autonoma De San Luis Potosi San Luis Potosi

Results Summary

Hector Garcia (San Luis Potosi, SL)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Combined 75+

University Of Florida Gainesville

Results Summary

Chris McDonald (Gainesville, Fla.)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Paddleball Men's Doubles - Open

Martha McDonald (Gainesville, Fla.)

Men's Doubles - 60+

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Doubles - 40+

University Of Massachusetts Lowell Massachusetts

Results Summary

Sara Jeys (Eldridge, Iowa)

Mixed Doubles - Pro / Open

Women's Doubles - Pro / Open

University Of The Pacific Stockton

Results Summary

Jazmin Trevino (Merced, Calif.)

Women's Doubles - Pro / Open

Utah State University Logan

Results Summary

Ricardo Soto (San Diego, Calif.)

Men's Age Singles - 40+

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

Mixed Doubles - Elite


 Tournament
 Tournament
 Tournament
 Tournament