Tournament: 2018 UnitedHealthcare US OPEN

10/3/2018 - 10/7/2018, Life Time - Target Center - Minneapolis, MN USA


TOURNAMENT PARTICIPANT LIST GROUPED BY SCHOOL




Americano Quito

Results Summary

Byron Cevallos (Quito, PICHINCHA)

Men's Age Singles - 45+ B

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - C

Andes Bogota

Results Summary

Andres Villegas (Bogota, BOGOTA)

Men's Age Singles - 40+

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Arizona State University Tempe

Results Summary

Jeffrey Hill (Algonquin, Ill.)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Jim Barrett (Scottsdale, Ariz.)

Men's Age Singles - 65+

Men's Age Singles - 65+ A

Jay Standard (Carlsbad, Calif.)

Men's Age Singles - 55+ B

Men's Age Singles - 65+ A

Augsburg College Minneapolis

Results Summary

Matt Rustin (Rochester, Minn.)

Men's Age Singles - 35+ B

Men's Singles - C

Mixed Doubles - C

Augustana College Rock Island

Results Summary

Gordon Kelly (St Augustine, Fla.)

Men's Age Singles - 75+

Men's Singles - C

Augustana University Sioux Falls

Results Summary

Page Kern (Windom, Minn.)

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+ A / B

Greg O'Brien (Eagan, Minn.)

Men's Age Singles - 55+ B

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Baldwin Wallace University Berea

Results Summary

Thomas Carter (Murrysville, Pa.)

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Jeremy Dixon (Downers Grove, Ill.)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Kyle Ulliman (Hilliard, Ohio)

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Baylor Waco

Results Summary

James Eastman (Olive Branch, Miss.)

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Mixed Doubles - A

Beloit College Beloit

Results Summary

David Singer (Algonquin, Ill.)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Benedictine University Lisle

Results Summary

Cheryl Gudinas (Naperville, Ill.)

Mixed Doubles - 50+

Bethel University St. Paul

Results Summary

Dawn Marcus (Willmar, Minn.)

Women's Age Singles - 55+ B

Bettendorf High Bettendorf

Results Summary

Lucas Shoemaker (Bettendorf, Iowa)

Men's Age Singles - 24-

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Binghamton University Binghamton

Results Summary

Cassi Lee (Endwell, N.Y.)

Women's Doubles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - Open

Cal Poly Pomona Pomona

Results Summary

Sue Goodwin (Seattle, Wash.)

Women's Age Singles - 50+

Women's Doubles - Elite

Cal Poly San Luis Obispo San Luis Obispo

Results Summary

Robert Lattanzio (San Clemente, Calif.)

Men's Age Singles - 70+

California State University - Fullerton Fullerton

Results Summary

Dave Rocchi (Saugus, Calif.)

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open / Elite

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Doubles - Open

California State University Hayward Hayward

Results Summary

David Horn (Stockton, Calif.)

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Calvin College Grand Rapids

Results Summary

Eric Van Marion (Palos Heights, Ill.)

Men's Age Singles - 30+

Men's Doubles - 19+

Men's Singles - Elite

Campus Notre-Dame-de-foy Quebec City

Results Summary

Michael Leduc (Québec, P.Q.)

Men's Age Singles - 24-

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Central Washington University Ellensburg

Results Summary

Kenneth Celmer (Tacoma, Wash.)

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Singles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - A

Centro Educativo Alborada Cuenca

Results Summary

Fabian Cuesta (Cuenca, AZUAY)

Men's Age Singles - 30+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - A

Cleveland State University Cleveland

Results Summary

Salvatore Perconti (Saint Petersburg, Fla.)

Men's Doubles - 65+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Colegio Chapultepec De San Luis San Luis Potosi

Results Summary

Gerardo Franco (Monterrey, N.F.)

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

College Of William & Mary Williamsburg

Results Summary

Jessica Chen (Bellevue, Wash.)

Women's Doubles - Elite

Women's Singles - A

Colorado School Of Mines Golden

Results Summary

Leland Rupp (Omaha, Neb.)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Mixed Doubles - A

Colorado State University Pueblo

Results Summary

Justus Benson (New Braunfels, Texas)

Men's Doubles - 19+

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Erik Garcia (Pueblo, Colo.)

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Nick Montalbano (West Islip, N.Y.)

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Carla Munoz (Pueblo, Colo.)

Women's Doubles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - Open

Zach Pellowski (Palisade, Colo.)

Men's Age Singles - 24-

Men's Singles - Elite

Men's Singles - Open

Charles Pratt (Portland, Ore.)

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Brady Yelverton (Pueblo, Colo.)

Men's Age Singles - 24-

Men's Singles - Open

Brenda Laime (Club Guadalupe De Racquetball, CALI)

Women's Doubles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - Open

Concord College Athens

Results Summary

Ronald Ellis (Seffner, Fla.)

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Men's Doubles - 65+

Concordia College Moorhead

Results Summary

Andy Schmidt (Castle Rock, Colo.)

Men's Age Singles - 35+ B

Men's Doubles - B

Cor Jesu Academy St. Louis

Results Summary

Dan Whitley (Kirkwood, Mo.)

Men's Doubles - 19+

Mixed Doubles - 40+

Cornell Univ Ithaca

Results Summary

Roy Gelerman (Milford, Mich.)

Men's Age Singles - 45+ A

Men's Age Singles - 55+ A

Costa Rica Institute Of Technology San Jose

Results Summary

Jose E Ubilla (San Jose, SAN JOSE)

Men's Age Singles - 24-

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Csu-pueblo Pueblo

Results Summary

Felipe Camacho (Pueblo, Colo.)

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Csula Los Angeles

Results Summary

Christopher Cooper (Northridge, Calif.)

Men's Age Singles - 60+

David Lipscomb University Nashville

Results Summary

Walter McDade (Smyrna, Tenn.)

Men's Doubles - 35+

Men's Doubles - 55+

Delta College Stockton

Results Summary

Ricardo Diaz (Stockton, Calif.)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Denver Seminary Littleton

Results Summary

Scott Walker (Centennial, Colo.)

Men's Age Singles - 35+ B

Men's Singles - B

DePaul University Chicago

Results Summary

Dolores Lamberson (Indian Head Park, Ill.)

Women's Doubles - A

Women's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Diablo Vista Middle School Danville

Results Summary

Vedant Chauhan (San Ramon, Calif.)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - A

Duquesne Pittsburgh

Results Summary

Michael Natale (Las Vegas, Nev.)

Men's Age Singles - 35+ B

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

East Carolina Greenville

Results Summary

Brent Walters (Raleigh, N.C.)

Men's Age Singles - 30+

Men's Age Singles - 35+

East Stroudsburg University East Stroudsburg

Results Summary

Josh Reddinger (Bethlehem, Pa.)

Men's Age Singles - 25+ A

Men's Age Singles - 35+ A

Men's Doubles - 35+

Eastern Michigan University Ypsilanti

Results Summary

Don Checots (Minneapolis, Minn.)

Men's Age Singles - 70+

Eugenia Ravasco Tiquipaya

Results Summary

Diego Garcia (Tiquipaya, COCHABAMBA)

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Flagler College St. Augustine

Results Summary

Jeff O'Hern (Moline, Ill.)

Men's Age Singles - 55+ B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Florida International University Miami

Results Summary

Herve Bony (N Miami Beach, Fla.)

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open / Elite

Florida State University Tallahassee

Results Summary

Harlan Faircloth (Oviedo, Fla.)

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+ A / B

Jason Gray (Ocala, Fla.)

Men's Age Singles - 35+ B

Men's Age Singles - 45+ B

Men's Doubles - B

Brian Laney (San Carlos, Calif.)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

Mary Lyons (Jacksonville Beach, Fla.)

Mixed Doubles - 50+

Women's Doubles - 55+

Michael Miller Jr (Atlanta, Ga.)

Men's Age Singles - 45+ A

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Georgia Gwinnett College Gwinnett

Results Summary

Maurice Miller (Lilburn, Ga.)

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Mixed Doubles - Open

Golden Gate University School Of Law San Francisco

Results Summary

Erica Williams (Concord, Calif.)

Women's Age Singles - 25+ A

Women's Doubles - Elite

Women's Singles - A

Grand Vally State Allendale

Results Summary

Michael Stephens (Rockford, Mich.)

Men's Age Singles - 70+

Men's Doubles - 65+

Harrison College Indianapolis

Results Summary

Rebecca Bowman (Indianapolis, Ind.)

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Hennepin Technical Brooklyn Park

Results Summary

Marina Yurik (Blaine, Minn.)

Mixed Doubles - C

Women's Singles - A

Holy Angel University Angeles City

Results Summary

Gus Sanchez (Killeen, Texas)

Men's Age Singles - 65+

Men's Heroes Singles (Public Service) - Open / A

Howar Community College Columbia

Results Summary

Masiel Rivera (Columbia, Md.)

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Doubles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Humboldt School San Jose

Results Summary

Felipe Guillen (San Jose, SAN JOSE)

Men's Age Singles - 24- A

Men's Singles - B

Iowa State University Ames

Results Summary

Ron Sweeney (Des Moines, Iowa)

Men's Age Singles - 65+ A

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+ A / B

Mark Wendt (Golden Valley, Minn.)

Men's Age Singles - 35+ B

Men's Singles - B

Jacksonville University Jacksonville

Results Summary

Greg Caruso (Mount Laurel, N.J.)

Men's Age Singles - 35+ A

Men's Doubles - 35+

Men's Singles - A

Juan Jose Rondon Barranquilla

Results Summary

Andrés Gómez (Barranquilla, ATLANTICO)

Men's Age Singles - 30+

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Junction City High School Juction City

Results Summary

Wayne Antone Iv (Eugene, Ore.)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Kansas University Lawrence

Results Summary

Rosco Halsey (Olathe, Kan.)

Men's Age Singles - 55+ A

Men's Singles - A

Kent State University Kent

Results Summary

Peter Serzo (Lake Orion, Mich.)

Men's Age Singles - 45+ B

Men's Singles - B

Lake Forest College Lake Forest

Results Summary

Geoffrey Peters (Chicago, Ill.)

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+ Open / Elite

Steven Wiseman (Charlotte, N.C.)

Men's Age Singles - 35+ C

Men's Singles - D

Laval University Quebec City

Results Summary

Michele Morissette (Baie-Comeau, P.Q.)

Women's Age Singles - 24-

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - Open

Lemont High School Lemont

Results Summary

Michael Fornero (Lemont, Ill.)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Logan University Chesterfield

Results Summary

Brendan Giljum (St. Louis, Mo.)

Men's Doubles - 19+

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Los Angeles Pierce College Woodland Hills

Results Summary

Kenny Pittler (Woodland Hills, Calif.)

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Loyola Cochabamba

Results Summary

Yazmine Sabja (Tiquipaya, COCHABAMBA)

Women's Doubles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - Open

Lsu Baton Rouge

Results Summary

Toyebi Adedipe (Blaine, Minn.)

Men's Singles - D

Luther College Decorah

Results Summary

Ted Rohlwing (Apple Valley, Minn.)

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open / Elite

Mankato Mankato

Results Summary

Allen Klecker (Andover, Minn.)

Men's Age Singles - 55+ A

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Mankato State University Mankato

Results Summary

Tom Bock (Phx, Ariz.)

Men's Age Singles - 65+ B/C

Men's Singles - C

Marist College Poughkeepsie

Results Summary

Aaron Dardani (Poughkeepsie, N.Y.)

Men's Age Singles - 25+ A

Men's Singles - A

Medaille Buffalo

Results Summary

Laurie Kitchen (Hamburg, N.Y.)

Women's Age Singles - 70+

Michigan State University East Lansing

Results Summary

Janet Tyler (Palm Harbor, Fla.)

Women's Age Singles - 55+

Women's Doubles - 55+

Michigan Technological University Houghton

Results Summary

Troy Vanbemmelen (Papillion, Neb.)

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Heroes Singles (Public Service) - Open / A

Montana State University Bozeman

Results Summary

Taner Trujillo (Bozeman, Mont.)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Montana State University-Billings Billings

Results Summary

Andy Ekblad (Billings, Mont.)

Men's Doubles - 19+

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Heroes Singles (Public Service) - Open / A

Chris Weber (Billings, Mont.)

Men's Doubles - 19+

Men's Doubles - Open

Moorhead State Moorhead

Results Summary

David Elliott (Fargo, N.D.)

Men's Age Singles - 35+ A

Men's Doubles - A

Motolinia San Luis Potosi

Results Summary

Montserrat Perez (San Luis Potosi, SL)

Women's Doubles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Mt. Hood Community College Gresham

Results Summary

Sara Freeman (Sandy, Ore.)

Mixed Doubles - B

Women's Singles - C

Muhlenberg College Allentown

Results Summary

Stewart Solomon (Medford, Mass.)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - A

North Dakota State University Fargo

Results Summary

Logan Strand (Fargo, N.D.)

Men's Age Singles - 24-

Men's Singles - Elite

Northeastern University Boston

Results Summary

Mark Baron (Herndon, Va.)

Men's Age Singles - 65+

Men's Doubles - 55+

Men's Doubles - 65+

Northern Arizona University Flagstaff

Results Summary

Erin Boadway (Flagstaff, Ariz.)

Women's Doubles - Elite

Women's Singles - Elite

Erika Manilla (Centennial, Colo.)

Women's Doubles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - Open

Northern Michigan University Marquette

Results Summary

Robert Born (Shoreview, Minn.)

Men's Age Singles - 70+

Northwestern State University Natchitoches

Results Summary

Mark Thompson (Alexandria, La.)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Heroes Singles (Public Service) - Open / A

Men's Singles - A

Northwestern U. Chicago

Results Summary

Daniel Barrera (Bartlett, Ill.)

Men's Age Singles - 35+ B

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Elenute Nicola (Iowa City, Iowa)

Women's Doubles - 65+

Northwestern University Evanston

Results Summary

Dave Milazzo (Grayslake, Ill.)

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Ohio State University Columbus

Results Summary

Matthew Wray (Huron, Ohio)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Oklahoma State University Stillwater

Results Summary

Timothy Baghurst (Agua Quieta, Okla.)

Men's Age Singles - 30+

Men's Age Singles - 35+

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+ Open / Elite

Oregon State University Corvallis

Results Summary

Charles Blomquist (Lake Oswego, Ore.)

Men's Age Singles - 45+ C

Men's Singles - C

Scott Fish (Vancouver, Wash.)

Men's Age Singles - 35+ A

Men's Doubles - 35+

Mixed Doubles - B

Penn State Harrisburg

Results Summary

Derek Izzi (Olathe, Kan.)

Men's Age Singles - 30+

Men's Age Singles - 40+

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Penn State University State College

Results Summary

Patrick Buckley (Indianapolis, Ind.)

Men's Age Singles - 45+ C

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - C

Presbyterian College Clinton

Results Summary

Claude Crocker (Louisville, Tenn.)

Men's Doubles - 45+

Men's Doubles - 55+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Purdue University West Lafayette

Results Summary

Tony Domelle (Valparaiso, Ind.)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Mixed Doubles - C

Gregory Heinle (Carmel, Ind.)

Men's Age Singles - 24- A

Men's Singles - B

Sean Summers (Westminster, Colo.)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Regent University Virginia Beach

Results Summary

Kelani Bailey Lawrence (Roanoke, Va.)

Women's Doubles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Rutgers Univ. Newark

Results Summary

Len Knudsen (Wimauma, Fla.)

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Saint Cloud State Saint Cloud

Results Summary

Andrew Baehr (Faribault, Minn.)

Men's Age Singles - 35+ C

Mixed Doubles - C

Steve Bump (Carver, Minn.)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Mixed Doubles - B

Steve Goedker (Berkley, Mich.)

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Mixed Doubles - A

Reka Leopold (St. Paul, Minn.)

Women's Doubles - C

San Antonio College San Antonio

Results Summary

A.j. Fernandez (San Antonio, Texas)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

San Joaquin Delta College Stockton

Results Summary

Mauro Rojas (Stockton, Calif.)

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Shakopee East Jr High Shakopee

Results Summary

Owen Forsythe (Shakopee, Minn.)

Men's Doubles - C

Simpson College Indianola

Results Summary

Tyler Peterson (West Des Moines, Iowa)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Men's Singles - A

Southern New Hampshire University Manchester

Results Summary

Travis Mettenbrink (Omaha, Neb.)

Men's Age Singles - 30+

Men's Age Singles - 35+

Men's Doubles - 19+

Sprague Salem

Results Summary

Mitchell Turner (Salem, Ore.)

Men's Age Singles - 24-

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Elite

Spring Arbor University Michigan

Results Summary

Therese Zadnik Klecker (Andover, Minn.)

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+ A / B

Women's Age Singles - 45+ A

Women's Doubles - A

St Ambrose University Davenport

Results Summary

Josh Paul (Bettendorf, Iowa)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Heroes Singles (Public Service) - Open / A

Men's Singles - Elite

St. Olaf College Northfield

Results Summary

David Johnson (New Brighton, Minn.)

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+ A / B

Felipe Sosa (Golden Valley, Minn.)

Men's Doubles - A

Texas A&m Commerce

Results Summary

Jansen Allen (Rice, Texas)

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Texas A&m University College Station

Results Summary

Robert Sullins (Arlington, Texas)

Men's Doubles - 75+

Texas A&m University Kingsville Kingsville

Results Summary

Tom Oaks (Alice, Texas)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Texas Lutheran University Seguin

Results Summary

Sandy Rios (Kerrville, Texas)

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+ Open / Elite

Women's Doubles - 55+

Women's Doubles - Centurion+ Open / Elite

Texas Tech University Lubbock

Results Summary

Linda Tyler (Woods Cross, Utah)

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - Open

Thurgood Marshall School Of Law Houston

Results Summary

Jerry Jw Williams (League City, Texas)

Men's Age Singles - 70+

Transylvania University Lexington

Results Summary

Chris Tabeling (Farragut, Tenn.)

Men's Doubles - 55+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+ Open / Elite

Trinity University San Antonio

Results Summary

Scott McClellan (Austin, Texas)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

U Of W Madison

Results Summary

Jess Krueger (Sun Prairie, Wis.)

Women's Doubles - A

Uanl Monterrey

Results Summary

Alexandra Herrera (Monterrey, N.F.)

Women's Doubles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Monserrat Mejia (Monterrey, NUEVO LEÓN)

Women's Doubles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Uba Bs As

Results Summary

Natalia Mendez (City, BUENOS AIRES)

Women's Doubles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Ucf Orlando

Results Summary

Jean Trimble (Orlando, Fla.)

Women's Doubles - 55+

Ucla Los Angeles

Results Summary

Robert Testa (Portland, Ore.)

Men's Doubles - 55+

Univ. of Cal. Berkeley Berkeley

Results Summary

Matt Hawkins (Jacksonville, Fla.)

Men's Age Singles - 35+

Men's Age Singles - 40+

Fernando Imperio (Hollister, Calif.)

Men's Age Singles - 45+ B

Men's Age Singles - 55+ A

Men's Singles - B

Sam Sorokin (Orinda, Calif.)

Men's Age Singles - 45+ C

Men's Singles - D

Univeristy Of South Florida Tampa

Results Summary

Michael Bradford (Austin, Texas)

Men's Age Singles - 25+ A

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Mark Hillman (Satellite Beach, Fla.)

Men's Age Singles - 55+ A

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Universidad Autónoma De Baja California Mexicali

Results Summary

Victor Lugo (Mexicali, B.C.)

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Singles - A

Universidad Autonoma De San Luis Potosi San Luis Potosi

Results Summary

Erin Groves (San Luis Potosi)

Women's Doubles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Anna Rivera (San Luis Potosi, SL)

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Universidad Católica Andres Bello Caracas

Results Summary

Cesar Jimenez (Maracay, ARAGUA)

Men's Age Singles - 45+ C

Men's Singles - C

Universidad Central Quito

Results Summary

Vicente Torres (Quito, PICHINCHA)

Men's Age Singles - 45+ C

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Universidad Del Istmo Guatemala

Results Summary

Diego Gonzalez (Guatemala, GUATEMALA)

Men's Age Singles - 24- C

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - C

Universidad San Francisco De Asis La Paz

Results Summary

Kadim Carrasco (Lpz, LA PAZ)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Universidad Santa Maria Puerto La Cruz

Results Summary

Roberto Leyes Jr (Puerto La Cruz, ANZOÁTEGUI)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

University Of Alberta Edmonton

Results Summary

Troy Brooks (Sherwood Park, Alta.)

Men's Age Singles - 50+

University Of Arizona Tucson

Results Summary

Georgette Blomquist (Lake Oswego, Ore.)

Women's Singles - A

Women's Singles - Elite

University Of Central Missouri Warrensburg

Results Summary

Mike Schreiner (Carver, Minn.)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

University Of Colorado Boulder

Results Summary

Adam Manilla (Centennial, Colo.)

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Brett Ogin (Denver, Colo.)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Nicholas Riffel (Denver, Colo.)

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

University Of Colorado Colorado Springs Colorado Springs

Results Summary

Jacob Kingsford (Colorado Springs, Colo.)

Men's Doubles - 19+

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

University Of Colorado-denver Denver

Results Summary

Seshu Velpuri (Castle Rock, Colo.)

Men's Age Singles - 35+ B

Men's Doubles - B

University Of Delaware Newark

Results Summary

Ross Weinberg (Manassas, Va.)

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open / Elite

Mixed Doubles - 40+

University Of Florida Gainesville

Results Summary

Matt Fontana (Wesley Chapel, Fla.)

Men's Age Singles - 40+

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Thomas Goebel (Austin, Texas)

Men's Doubles - 65+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Bradley Knudsen (Brandon, Fla.)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Nicholas Knudsen (Brandon, Fla.)

Men's Age Singles - 30+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

University Of Georgia Athens

Results Summary

Brad Bowen (Moultrie, Ga.)

Men's Age Singles - 40+

Men's Singles - Elite

University Of Hawaii Manoa

Results Summary

Rick Busekrus (Colorado Springs, Colo.)

Men's Age Singles - 55+ C

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - C

University Of Illinois Champaign

Results Summary

Frederick Conforti (Wheaton, Ill.)

Men's Age Singles - 45+ C

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Susan Mueller (Des Plaines, Ill.)

Women's Age Singles - 55+ A

Women's Doubles - A

Women's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Vijay Raj (Irving, Texas)

Men's Age Singles - 55+ C

Men's Age Singles - 65+ B/C

Men's Doubles - B

University Of Iowa Iowa City

Results Summary

Howard Kruse (Bettendorf, Iowa)

Men's Age Singles - 55+ B

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Renae Lampkin (Pleasant Hill, Iowa)

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Doubles - 55+

Women's Doubles - Centurion+ A

University Of Jamestown Jamestown

Results Summary

Matt Kuebler (Fargo, N.D.)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - C

University Of Maryland College Park

Results Summary

Angel Rosa (San Antonio, Texas)

Men's Age Singles - 35+ A

Men's Doubles - 19+

Men's Heroes Singles (Public Service) - Open / A

University Of Miami Coral Gables

Results Summary

Alejandro Herrera (Miami, Fla.)

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Bruce Hollander (Hollywood, Fla.)

Men's Age Singles - 65+ A

Men's Age Singles - 75+

Men's Doubles - 75+

Richard Unzueta (Miami, Fla.)

Men's Age Singles - 45+ A

Men's Singles - A

University Of Minnesota Minneapolis

Results Summary

Michael Argir (Excelsior, Minn.)

Men's Age Singles - 55+ C

Men's Doubles - B

Rob Nelson (Cloquet, Minn.)

Men's Age Singles - 55+ B

Men's Age Singles - 60+

David Rantala (Edina, Minn.)

Men's Age Singles - 55+

University Of Minnesota Twin Cities Minneapolis

Results Summary

Ellis Syke (Coon Rapids, Minn.)

Men's Age Singles - 24-

Men's Singles - Elite

University Of Missouri Columbia

Results Summary

Paul Beffa (St Louis, Mo.)

Men's Doubles - 19+

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

University Of Nevada Reno

Results Summary

Michael Baker (Sacramento, Calif.)

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - B

University Of New Hampshire Durham

Results Summary

Erik Sweetser (Dover, N.H.)

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

University Of North Dakota Grand Forks

Results Summary

David Olson (Oak Park Heights, Minn.)

Men's Age Singles - 65+ A

Men's Age Singles - 70+

University Of Northern Iowa Cedar Falls

Results Summary

Brad McCunniff (Cedar Falls, Iowa)

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Age Singles - 50+

University Of Northwestern - St. Paul St. Paul

Results Summary

Lee Meinerz (St Paul, Minn.)

Men's Age Singles - 25+

Men's Doubles - 19+

Mixed Doubles - Open

University Of Oklahoma Norman

Results Summary

Bob Fulton (Flower Mound, Texas)

Men's Age Singles - 65+ B/C

Men's Doubles - B

University Of Phoenix Phoenix

Results Summary

Richard Eisemann (McKinney, Texas)

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open / Elite

Men's Heroes Singles (Public Service) - Open / A

University Of Southern Mississippi Hattiesburg

Results Summary

Anthony Graves (Madison, Miss.)

Men's Age Singles - 45+ A

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

University Of St. Thomas Minneapolis

Results Summary

Olivia Graham (Roseville, Minn.)

Women's Singles - B

University Of Tennessee Knoxville

Results Summary

Jenniffer Hunter (Knoxville, Tenn.)

Mixed Doubles - 40+

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+ Open / Elite

Mixed Doubles - Elite

David Hunter Iii (Knoxville, Tenn.)

Men's Doubles - 19+

Men's Doubles - 45+

Jerry White (Oak Ridge, Tenn.)

Men's Doubles - 19+

Mixed Doubles - 40+

Mixed Doubles - Elite

University Of Texas Austin

Results Summary

Ralph Graham (Denver, Colo.)

Men's Age Singles - 55+ A

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Ryan Rodgers (Colorado Springs, Colo.)

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open / Elite

Men's Doubles - Open

Tracy Bucholz (Saint Louis, Mo.)

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Doubles - A

Women's Singles - Elite

Tom Doughty (Austin, Texas)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

University Of Texas At San Antonio San Antonio

Results Summary

George Bustos (San Antonio, Texas)

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Men's Doubles - 45+

Men's Doubles - 55+

University Of Texas El Paso El Paso

Results Summary

Jay Munoz (El Paso, Texas)

Men's Age Singles - 35+

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

University Of The Pacific Stockton

Results Summary

Jose Diaz (Stockton, Calif.)

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Jazmin Trevino (Merced, Calif.)

Women's Singles - Elite

University Of Utah Salt Lake City

Results Summary

Warren Tetley (Richmond, Va.)

Men's Age Singles - 70+

University Of Washington Seattle

Results Summary

Hollie Scott (Lynden, Wash.)

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - Open

University Of West Florida Pensacola

Results Summary

John Atkins (Crestview, Fla.)

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - C

Ryan Gaynor (Tampa, Fla.)

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - C

University Of West Georgia Carrolton

Results Summary

Austin Cunningham (Douglasville, Ga.)

Men's Age Singles - 24-

Men's Doubles - 19+

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

University Of Wi-Eau Claire Eau Claire

Results Summary

Eric Lindquist (Eau Claire, Wis.)

Men's Doubles - 55+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open / Elite

University Of Wisconsin-Stevens Point Steven Point

Results Summary

Sheila Champion (Wausau, Wis.)

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Singles - A

University Of Wyoming Laramie

Results Summary

Hr Coe (Cody, Wyo.)

Men's Age Singles - 40+

Men's Age Singles - 45+

University Or Mn Duluth Duluth

Results Summary

Micheal Figgins (Hopkins, Minn.)

Men's Singles - A

Url Ufm Guatemala City

Results Summary

Marie Gomar (Guatemala City, GUATEMALA)

Mixed Doubles - 50+

Women's Age Singles - 50+

Women's Singles - Open

Us Military Academy West Point

Results Summary

Jawara Riley (Fountain, Colo.)

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Heroes Singles (Public Service) - B / C

Men's Singles - C

Uw - River Falls River Falls

Results Summary

Stephanie Bankes (Hudson, Wis.)

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Doubles - 19+

Women's Doubles - A

Cindy Hoops (White Bear Lake, Minn.)

Mixed Doubles - C

Women's Doubles - 19+

Women's Singles - B

Uw-Stout Menomonie

Results Summary

Steven Foss (Plymouth, Minn.)

Men's Doubles - 19+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open / Elite

Vanderbilt Univ. Nashville

Results Summary

Gerald Stigall (Brooklyn Park, Minn.)

Men's Age Singles - 55+ B

Men's Age Singles - 65+ B/C

Washington State University Pullman

Results Summary

Justin Elways (Colorado Springs, Colo.)

Men's Age Singles - 25+ B

Men's Doubles - 19+

Men's Singles - C

Washington University St. Louis

Results Summary

Dylan Reid (Portland, Ore.)

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Wayzata High School Plymouth

Results Summary

Nathan Soltis (Plymouth, Minn.)

Men's Age Singles - 24- B

Men's Singles - B

West Texas A&m Canyon

Results Summary

Edd Veroneau (Nacogdoches, Texas)

Men's Age Singles - 55+ C

Men's Heroes Singles (Public Service) - B / C

Western Washington University Bellingham

Results Summary

Wanda Collins (Bellingham, Wash.)

Women's Age Singles - 65+

Women's Doubles - 45+

Women's Doubles - 65+

Westwood Intermediate Spring Lake Park

Results Summary

Owen Miller (Blaine, Minn.)

Men's Singles - D

Whitehouse High School Whitehouse

Results Summary

Alex Perez (Tyler, Texas)

Men's Singles - C

Wichita State University Wichita

Results Summary

Bradly Rogers (Lenexa, Kan.)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Paul Smith Sr (Silver Spring, Md.)

Men's Age Singles - 65+ B/C

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Wilkes University Wilkes-Barre

Results Summary

Dominick Christiano (Scranton, Pa.)

Men's Age Singles - 45+ B

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - B