Tournament: 2018 3WallBall Sports Festival - Racquetball

9/27/2018 - 9/30/2018, Stratosphere Hotel & Casino  - Las Vegas, NV USA


TOURNAMENT PARTICIPANT LIST GROUPED BY SCHOOL




Aquinas College Grand Rapids

Results Summary

Cheven Kimbrough (Detroit, Mich.)

Men's Singles - Open

Mixed Doubles One Wall - A

Arizona State University Tempe

Results Summary

Curt Baumgarth (Mesa, Ariz.)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A/B

Men's Doubles One Wall - B

Mixed Doubles - B

Rob Craig (Tempe, Ariz.)

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - C

Danny Sardina (Scottsdale, Ariz.)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - Open

Byu Idaho Rexburg

Results Summary

William Craig (San Antonio, Texas)

Men's Doubles One Wall - Elite

Men's Doubles One Wall - Open

Men's Singles - Elite

Cal Poly Pomona Pomona

Results Summary

Raquel Edalati (Cypress, Calif.)

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Danny Gonzalez (La Puente, Calif.)

Men's Doubles - Combined 75+

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Doubles One Wall - Elite

California State University Hayward Hayward

Results Summary

David Horn (Stockton, Calif.)

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Men's Doubles One Wall - Pro

Colorado State University Pueblo

Results Summary

Jeremy McGlothin (Clackamas, Ore.)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Outdoor Pro

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Nick Montalbano (West Islip, N.Y.)

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Men's Doubles One Wall - Pro

Men's Singles - Outdoor Pro

Carla Munoz (Pueblo, Colo.)

Mixed Doubles - Pro

Women's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Csu Northridge Northridge

Results Summary

Alonzo Tavares (Van Nuys, Calif.)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Cypress College Cypress

Results Summary

Nicolai Miramontes (Buena Park, Calif.)

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Men's Singles - Outdoor Pro

Duquesne Pittsburgh

Results Summary

Michael Natale (Las Vegas, Nev.)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Florida International University Miami

Results Summary

Michael Ross (Phoenix, Ariz.)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles One Wall - B

Men's Singles - B

Herbert H. Lehman Bronx

Results Summary

Violeta Lasalle (Bronx, N.Y.)

Men's Doubles One Wall - B

Women's Doubles One Wall - Elite

Itesm México City

Results Summary

Luis Romero (Royal Oak, Mich.)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Doubles One Wall - A

Men's Singles - Elite

Long Beach State Long Beach

Results Summary

Vic Mandella (Modesto, Calif.)

Mixed Doubles - B

Gabriel Medina (Orange, Calif.)

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

Men's Doubles - Open

Los Angeles Harbor College Wilmington

Results Summary

Luis Avila (Wilmington, Calif.)

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Men's Singles - Outdoor Pro

Mixed Doubles - Pro

Manhattan College Bronx

Results Summary

Anthony Armanuse (Bellmore, N.Y.)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles One Wall - B

Miami Dade College Miami

Results Summary

Andres Morillo (Hialeah, Fla.)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles One Wall - B

Men's Singles - B

Montana State University Bozeman

Results Summary

Matthew Dockter (Colorado Springs, Colo.)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

Na Na

Results Summary

Carlos Valencia (Redondo Beach, Calif.)

Men's Doubles - Combined 75+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Doubles - Open

National University San Diego

Results Summary

Jacqueline Paraiso-Larsson (Ramona, Calif.)

Mixed Doubles - Pro

Women's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Northern Arizona University Flagstaff

Results Summary

Carlos Rascon (Mesa, Ariz.)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - B

Palm Beach Atlantic University West Palm Beach

Results Summary

Joyce Norris (West Palm Beach, Fla.)

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles One Wall - Elite

Women's Doubles One Wall - A

Palm Beach Central Hs West Palm Beach

Results Summary

Michelle Norris (West Palm Beach, Fla.)

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles One Wall - A

Penn State Harrisburg

Results Summary

Cody Waldrop (Austin, Texas)

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Doubles One Wall - C

Men's Singles - C

Portland Cc Portland

Results Summary

Russ Randolph (Tucson, Ariz.)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Doubles One Wall - B

Mixed Doubles - B

Queens College Queens New York

Results Summary

Ray Cruz (Las Vegas, Nev.)

Men's Doubles One Wall - C

Sydney University Sydney

Results Summary

Paula Tran (San Jose, Calif.)

Mixed Doubles - B

Team Yellow Denver

Results Summary

Sara Sikorski (Black Forest, Colo.)

Mixed Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - C

Mixed Doubles One Wall - B

Texas A&m University San Antonio

Results Summary

Matthew Barron (San Antonio, Texas)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Under 75 Combined

Men's Doubles One Wall - Elite

Uba Bs As

Results Summary

Natalia Mendez (City, BUENOS AIRES)

Women's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Women's Singles - Outdoor Pro

Uniformed Services University Maryland

Results Summary

Abel Perez (San Antonio, Texas)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

Universidad Autonoma De San Luis Potosi San Luis Potosi

Results Summary

Hector Garcia (San Luis Potosi, SL)

Men's Doubles - A

Universidad Católica Andres Bello Caracas

Results Summary

Cesar Jimenez (Maracay, ARAGUA)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - C

University California Of Riverside Riverside

Results Summary

Mark Sikorski (Colorado Springs, Colo.)

Men's Singles - C

Mixed Doubles - C

University Of Colorado Colorado Springs Colorado Springs

Results Summary

Peggine Tellez (Colorado Springs, Colo.)

Mixed Doubles - A

University Of Florida Gainesville

Results Summary

Martha McDonald (Gainesville, Fla.)

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Doubles One Wall - Elite

Rob Mijares (Pompano Beach, Fla.)

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open / Elite

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Men's Doubles One Wall - Pro

University Of Louisville Louisville

Results Summary

C J Sanders (Denver, Colo.)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles One Wall - B

University Of Missouri Columbia

Results Summary

Josh Pearl (Henderson, Nev.)

Men's Doubles - Combined 75+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Open

University Of Phoenix Phoenix

Results Summary

Mark Moore (Manassas, Va.)

Men's Doubles - Combined 75+

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

Men's Doubles One Wall - Pro

Mixed Doubles - Elite

University Of Texas Austin, Tx

Results Summary

Jesse Moreno (Boerne, Texas)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Doubles One Wall - C

University Of Texas At San Antonio San Antonio

Results Summary

Jeffrey Bureman (San Antonio, Texas)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - B

Korosh Shetabi (San Antonio, Texas)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A/B

Men's Singles - A

Utep El Paso

Results Summary

Ernesto Reyes (Ferndale, Mich.)

Men's Doubles - Under 75 Combined

Men's Doubles One Wall - B

Men's Singles - B


 Tournament
Pro Kennex
 Tournament
Soda Man & Coffee Girl
 Tournament
Ahern
 Tournament