Tournament: 2018 Maverick September Triple Crown Racquetball Championships

9/8/2018 - 9/9/2018, Maverick Athletic Club - ARLINGTON, TX USA


TOURNAMENT PARTICIPANT LIST GROUPED BY SCHOOL




Abilene Christian University Abilene

Results Summary

Lee Hayes (Abilene, Texas)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - B

Beau Browne Arlington

Results Summary

Beau Browne (Arlington, Texas)

Men's Singles - A

Cal Poly Pomona Pomona

Results Summary

Antonio Munguia (Colleyville, Texas)

Men's Singles - Elite

Men's Singles - Open

Corner Stone Elementary Sugar Land

Results Summary

Sourabh Meshineni (Sugar Land, Texas)

Boy's Singles - 10 and Under

Eastern Kentucky Richmond

Results Summary

John Housley (Fort Worth, Texas)

Men's Doubles - Open

Embry-Riddle University Daytona Beach

Results Summary

Jason Werner (Belton, Texas)

Men's Singles - Open

Governors State University University Park

Results Summary

Tejvarun Garlapati (Irving, Texas)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Iuniversity Prep Grapevine

Results Summary

Micah Farmer (Trophy Club, Texas)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Kathy Caraway Elementary Austin

Results Summary

David Marrero (Mansfield, Texas)

Men's Doubles - Open

McKinney North High McKinney

Results Summary

Brian Barberis (McKinney, Texas)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Mesquite High Mesquite

Results Summary

Noel Chapa (McKinney, Texas)

Men's Singles - Open

North Texas University Denton

Results Summary

Cole Harris (Rowlett, Texas)

Men's Doubles - A

Northwood University Cedar Hill

Results Summary

Tom Marsden (Arlington, Texas)

Men's Doubles - Open

Texas A&m Commerce

Results Summary

Jansen Allen (Rice, Texas)

Men's Doubles - Open

Texas A&m University College Station

Results Summary

Robert Sullins (Arlington, Texas)

Men's Doubles - C

Texas Tech University Lubbock

Results Summary

Cheryl McFadden (Richardson, Texas)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - B

Timber Creek High School Keller

Results Summary

Cayden Akins (Keller, Texas)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

University Of Illinois Champaign

Results Summary

Vijay Raj (Irving, Texas)

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Men's Singles - C

University Of North Texas Denton

Results Summary

Dustin Dunnam (Fort Worth, Texas)

Men's Doubles - Elite

University Of Oklahoma Norman

Results Summary

Bob Fulton (Flower Mound, Texas)

Men's Doubles - A

University Of Texas Arlington

Results Summary

Gonzalo Castillo (Arlington, Texas)

Men's Doubles - A

Srini Raghu (Irving, Texas)

Men's Singles - A

Joel Ulmer (Ft Worth, Texas)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

University Of Texas At Arlington Arlington

Results Summary

David McFadden (Richardson, Texas)

Men's Doubles - A

Sabath Trejo (Fort Worth, Texas)

Men's Doubles - Open

Wayland Baptist University Plainview

Results Summary

Ron Bayless (Denton, Texas)

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - C

West Texas A&m Canyon

Results Summary

Terry Ingram (Bedford, Texas)

Men's Singles - Elite


 Tournament
 Tournament
BRUCE TETER
 Tournament
STEVE STANDISH
 Tournament