Tournament: MWRA Season Opener IRT Pro/Am

9/13/2018 - 9/16/2018, SportFit Total Fitness Racquet Club - Laurel, MD USA


TOURNAMENT PARTICIPANT LIST GROUPED BY SCHOOL




American Military University Online

Results Summary

Derrick Girouard (York, Pa.)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Shaun Phillips (Dunkirk, Md.)

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

Baldwin Wallace University Berea

Results Summary

Thomas Carter (Murrysville, Pa.)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Kyle Ulliman (Hilliard, Ohio)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Bloomsburg Univ Bloomsburg

Results Summary

Jon Flahart (Fawn Grove, Pa.)

Men's Doubles - Centurion+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Elite

California State University Hayward Hayward

Results Summary

David Horn (Stockton, Calif.)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Central Penn College Summerdale

Results Summary

Carol Gotthard (Mechanicsburg, Pa.)

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Doubles - A

Colegio Chapultepec De San Luis San Luis Potosi

Results Summary

Gerardo Franco (Monterrey, N.F.)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Colorado State University Pueblo

Results Summary

Justus Benson (New Braunfels, Texas)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Nick Montalbano (West Islip, N.Y.)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Csu-pueblo Pueblo

Results Summary

Felipe Camacho (Pueblo, Colo.)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

East Carolina Greenville

Results Summary

Brent Walters (Raleigh, N.C.)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Erie Community College Orchard Park

Results Summary

Erik Duricek (Wilmington, Del.)

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - B

Eugenia Ravasco Tiquipaya

Results Summary

Diego Garcia (Tiquipaya, COCHABAMBA)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Open

George Mason University Fairfax

Results Summary

Ariel Garcia (Sterling, Va.)

Men's Doubles - Open

Georgia Gwinnett College Gwinnett

Results Summary

Maurice Miller (Lilburn, Ga.)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Georgia Southwestern State University Americus

Results Summary

Yacouba Keita (Atlanta, Ga.)

Men's Singles - Elite

Gov State U Illinois

Results Summary

Scott Martin (King George, Va.)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - C

Howar Community College Columbia

Results Summary

Masiel Rivera (Columbia, Md.)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Jacksonville University Jacksonville

Results Summary

Greg Caruso (Mount Laurel, N.J.)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

James Madison University Harrisonburg

Results Summary

Abigail Mann (Arlington, Va.)

Women's Singles - A

Lasalle University Philadelphia

Results Summary

Tom Gaffney (West Chester, Pa.)

Men's Doubles - Centurion+

Mixed Doubles - A

North Carolina State Raleigh

Results Summary

Jeremy Haines (Falls Church, Va.)

Men's Age Singles - 30+ C

Men's Singles - C

Northampton Tannersville

Results Summary

Simon Totive (East Stroudsburg, Pa.)

Men's Singles - A

Northeastern University Boston

Results Summary

Mark Baron (Herndon, Va.)

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Doubles - Open

Dan Spiro (York, Pa.)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Mixed Doubles - B

Ohio State University Columbus

Results Summary

Gary Somers (Potomac, Md.)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Ohio University Athens

Results Summary

Scott Brown (Annandale, Va.)

Men's Doubles - Centurion+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Regent University Virginia Beach

Results Summary

Kelani Bailey (Roanoke, Va.)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

San Fransisco Xavier Sucre

Results Summary

Marcos Herboso (Annandale, Va.)

Men's Singles - Elite

San Joaquin Delta College Stockton

Results Summary

Mauro Rojas (Stockton, Calif.)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Shippensburg University Shippensburg

Results Summary

Mike Spiro (York, Pa.)

Men's Doubles - Centurion+

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Open

Southern Wesleyan University Central

Results Summary

Sam Loggins (Clinton, Md.)

Men's Singles - Elite

Tatnall School Wilmington

Results Summary

Pierce Smith (Wilmington, Del.)

Boy's Singles - 16 and Under

Men's Singles - C

Temple Philadelphia

Results Summary

Carl Diaz (Huntingdon Valley, Pa.)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Texas A&m Commerce

Results Summary

Jansen Allen (Rice, Texas)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Trinity University San Antonio

Results Summary

Scott McClellan (Austin, Texas)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Uniformed Services University Maryland

Results Summary

Greg Phillips (Ahoskie, N.C.)

Men's Doubles - A

University Of Colorado Boulder

Results Summary

Adam Manilla (Centennial, Colo.)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Nicholas Riffel (Denver, Colo.)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

University Of Delaware Newark

Results Summary

Paul Smith Jr (Wilmington, Del.)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Elite

University Of Maryland College Park

Results Summary

Angel Rosa (San Antonio, Texas)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Christopher Ruano (Laurel, Md.)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - B

University Of Maryland, Baltimore County Baltimore

Results Summary

Ethan Smith (Baltimore, Md.)

Men's Age Singles - 24- B/C

Men's Singles - C

University Of Maryland, University College Columbia

Results Summary

J D Shelton (Newport News, Va.)

Men's Age Singles - 35+

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

University Of Maryland-baltimore Baltimore

Results Summary

Tolulope Ige (Baltimore, Md.)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

University Of Phoenix Phoenix

Results Summary

Roy Hare (Alexandria, Va.)

Men's Doubles - Centurion+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Doubles - Open

University Of The Pacific Stockton

Results Summary

Jose Diaz (Stockton, Calif.)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

University of Virginia Charlottesville

Results Summary

Christine Farinas (Virginia Beach, Va.)

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Singles - B

University Of Virginia - Slaughter Charlottesville

Results Summary

Mikki Cottet (Washington, DC)

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Doubles - A

Jooney Moon (Vienna, Va.)

Men's Singles - Elite

Men's Singles - Open

Va Tech Blacksburg

Results Summary

Vicki Hopkins (Ijamsville, Md.)

Men's Doubles - B

Mixed Doubles - B

Women's Doubles - B

Washington College Chestertown

Results Summary

Mary Helen Sprecher (Columbia, Md.)

Women's Doubles - B

Wichita State University Wichita

Results Summary

Paul Smith Sr (Silver Spring, Md.)

Men's Age Singles - 70+ B

Men's Doubles - A

Wilkes University Wilkes-Barre

Results Summary

Dominick Christiano (Scranton, Pa.)

Men's Age Singles - 50+ A

Men's Singles - A

Woodbridge Woodbridge

Results Summary

Abril Prado (Woodbridge, Va.)

Mixed Doubles - Open


 Tournament
 Tournament
 Tournament