Tournament: Beaver Classic

1/17/2019 - 1/20/2019, Timberhill Athletic Club - Corvallis, OR USA


TOURNAMENT PARTICIPANT LIST GROUPED BY SCHOOL




Barlow Gresham

Results Summary

Kelsey Klinger (Gresham, Ore.)

Women's Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - B

Annie Roberts (Gresham, Ore.)

Women's Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - Open

Benjamin Roberts (Gresham, Ore.)

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - D

Barlow High School Gresham

Results Summary

Katie Bain (Gresham, Ore.)

Men's Singles - D

Lucas Bain (Gresham, Ore.)

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

Cal Poly Pomona Pomona

Results Summary

Robert Durbin (Corvallis, Ore.)

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Clackamas Community College Oregon City

Results Summary

Daniel Hoffman (Sandy, Ore.)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - C

College Of San Mateo San Mateo

Results Summary

James Trujillo (Hillsboro, Ore.)

Men's Doubles - C

Crescent Valley High School Corvallis

Results Summary

Elena Mathew (Corvallis, Ore.)

Men's Doubles - B

Women's Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - Open

Franklin Elementary Corvallis

Results Summary

Kareena Mathew (Corvallis, Ore.)

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - Open

Georgia Southern University Statehood

Results Summary

Mark Szabo (Newport, Ore.)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Men's Singles - Open

Gordon Russel Gresham

Results Summary

Riley Edwards (Gresham, Ore.)

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - D

Linfield College McMinnville

Results Summary

Rachel Creel (Beaverton, Ore.)

Mixed Doubles - A

Linn-Benton Community College Albany

Results Summary

Paul Durbin (Corvallis, Ore.)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Mt. Hood Community College Gresham

Results Summary

Sara Freeman (Sandy, Ore.)

Men's Doubles - B

Women's Singles - B

Oklahoma Baptist University Shawnee

Results Summary

Laura Morin (Roseville, Calif.)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Women's Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - Open

Oklahoma City University Oklahoma City

Results Summary

Richard Graff (Corvallis, Ore.)

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Mixed Doubles - A

Oregon Institute Of Technology Klamath Falls

Results Summary

Linda Reeves (Salem, Ore.)

Women's Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - Open

Oregon State University Corvallis

Results Summary

Danielle Barrett (Corvallis, Ore.)

Men's Doubles - C

Women's Singles - B

Michael Bern (Crescent City, Calif.)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Doubles - Open

Nick Buring (Salem, Ore.)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Elite

Ryan Charbonneau (Seattle, Wash.)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Erik Holman (Salem, Ore.)

Men's Singles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - A

Brooke Johnson (Beaverton, Ore.)

Men's Doubles - C

Women's Singles - B

Autumn Lewis (Tualatin, Ore.)

Women's Singles - A

Tyler Loescher (Portland, Ore.)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Natalie Lorati (Portland, Ore.)

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - A

Ashley Smith (Salem, OREGON)

Men's Doubles - B

Women's Singles - A

Lexi York (Milwaukie, Ore.)

Men's Singles - Open

Women's Doubles - Open

Nathan Buring (Salem, Ore.)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Elite

Rick Charbonneau (Seattle, Wash.)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Tim Harris (Corvallis, Ore.)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Ryan Moon (Salem, Ore.)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Brandon Kiept (Corvallis, Ore.)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - C

Foster Kirsch (Corvallis, Ore.)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Portland Community College Portland

Results Summary

Michael McPherson (Portland, Ore.)

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - C

Southern Oregon Ashland

Results Summary

Tyler Vorhies (Portland, Ore.)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Sprague Salem

Results Summary

Aidan Crockett (Salem, Ore.)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

University Of Missouri Columbia

Results Summary

Tommy Johnson (Albany, Ore.)

Men's Singles - D

Prem Mathew (Corvallis, Ore.)

Men's Singles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

University Of Oregon Eugene

Results Summary

Jason Samora (Coos Bay, Ore.)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Washington State University Pullman

Results Summary

Greg Copeland (McMinnville, Ore.)

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Men's Singles - B

Whitman College Walla Walla Wa

Results Summary

Robert Lysaker (Carlton, Ore.)

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B