APSU Fall Tournament

9/14/2018 - 9/15/2018, Austin Peay State University - Clarksville, TN USA


TOURNAMENT PARTICIPANT LIST GROUPED BY SCHOOL




Austin Peay State University Clarksville

Results Summary

Ana Albertson (Clarksville, Tenn.)

Women's Doubles - Flight B

Women's Singles - Flight B

Helena Kuppig (Clarksville, Tenn.)

Women's Doubles - Flight B

Women's Singles - Flight B

Danielle Morris (Brisbane, QUEENSLAND)

Women's Doubles - Flight B

Women's Singles - Flight B

Tatiana Nikolaeva (Clarksville, Tenn.)

Women's Doubles - Flight A

Women's Singles - Flight A

Fabienne Schmidt (Clarksville, Tenn.)

Women's Doubles - Flight A

Women's Singles - Flight A

Claudia Yanes Garcia (Clarksville, Tenn.)

Women's Doubles - Flight A

Women's Singles - Flight A

Lidia Yanes Garcia (Clarksville, Tenn.)

Women's Doubles - Flight A

Women's Singles - Flight A

Belmont University Nashville

Results Summary

Erin Allen (Nashville, Tenn.)

Women's Doubles - Flight A

Women's Singles - Flight A

Sarah Brackin (Nashville, Tenn.)

Women's Doubles - Flight B

Women's Singles - Flight B

Lauren Carelli (Nashville, Tenn.)

Women's Doubles - Flight B

Women's Singles - Flight A

Nikki Christiansen (Nashville, Tenn.)

Women's Doubles - Flight B

Women's Singles - Flight B

Drew Hawkins (Nashville, Tenn.)

Women's Doubles - Flight A

Women's Singles - Flight A

Mical Johnson (Nashville, Tenn.)

Women's Doubles - Flight B

Women's Singles - Flight B

Peyton Lee (Nashville, Tenn.)

Women's Doubles - Flight B

Women's Singles - Flight A

Maria Plaksina (Nashville, Tenn.)

Women's Doubles - Flight A

Women's Singles - Flight B

Terra Sheldon (Nashville, Tenn.)

Women's Doubles - Flight A

Women's Singles - Flight B

Chattanooga Chattanooga

Results Summary

Anna Didkovskaya (Chattanooga, Tenn.)

Women's Doubles - Flight B

Women's Singles - Flight B

Delaney Edwards (Chattanooga, Tenn.)

Women's Doubles - Flight A

Women's Singles - Flight A

Polina Goloputova (Chattanooga, Tenn.)

Women's Doubles - Flight A

Women's Singles - Flight B

Caroline Hall (Chattanooga, Tenn.)

Women's Doubles - Flight A

Women's Singles - Flight A

Annie Tarwater (Chattanooga, Tenn.)

Women's Doubles - Flight B

Emma Van Hee (Chattanooga, Tenn.)

Women's Singles - Flight B

Bogdana Zaporozhets (Chattanooga, Tenn.)

Women's Doubles - Flight A

Women's Singles - Flight A

Murray State Univ Murray

Results Summary

Aarja Chakraborty (Murray, Ky.)

Women's Singles - Flight B

Jui Yun Chang (Murray, Ky.)

Women's Doubles - Flight A

Women's Singles - Flight A

Amina Hadzic (Murray, Ky.)

Women's Doubles - Flight B

Women's Singles - Flight A

Anja Loncarevic (Murray, Ky.)

Women's Doubles - Flight A

Women's Singles - Flight A

Sara Loncarevic (Murray, Ky.)

Women's Doubles - Flight B

Women's Singles - Flight B

Jeanne Masson (Murray, Ky.)

Women's Doubles - Flight A

Women's Singles - Flight B

Anastassiya Sharapova (Murray, Ky.)

Women's Doubles - Flight A

Women's Singles - Flight A

Southeast Missouri State Cape Girardeau

Results Summary

Manuela Barriga (Cape Girardeau, Mo.)

Women's Doubles - Flight A

Women's Singles - Flight A

Anais Emelie (Cape Girardeau, Mo.)

Women's Doubles - Flight B

Women's Singles - Flight B

Isabella Krupa (Cape Girardeau, Mo.)

Women's Doubles - Flight A

Women's Singles - Flight A

Maja Lundell (Cape Girardeau, Mo.)

Women's Doubles - Flight B

Women's Singles - Flight B

Grace Powderly (Cape Girardeau, Mo.)

Women's Doubles - Flight B

Women's Singles - Flight B

Kelly Sicha (Cape Girardeau, Mo.)

Women's Doubles - Flight B

Women's Singles - Flight B

Sneha Sinha (Cape Girardeau, Mo.)

Women's Doubles - Flight B

Women's Singles - Flight B

Romana Tarajova (Cape Girardeau, Mo.)

Women's Doubles - Flight A

Women's Singles - Flight A

Teona Velkoska (Cape Girardeau, Mo.)

Women's Doubles - Flight A

Women's Singles - Flight A

Kseniya Zonova (Cape Girardeau, Mo.)

Women's Doubles - Flight B

Women's Singles - Flight A

University Of Central Arkansas Conway

Results Summary

Mei Ishimura (Conway, Ark.)

Women's Doubles - Flight A

Women's Singles - Flight B

Qili Ma (Conway, Ark.)

Women's Doubles - Flight B

Women's Singles - Flight B

Rada Manataweewat (Conway, Ark.)

Women's Singles - Flight B

Fuka Nonoyama (Conway, Ark.)

Women's Doubles - Flight A

Women's Singles - Flight A

Marli Van Heerden (Conway, Ark.)

Women's Doubles - Flight A

Women's Singles - Flight A

Yada Vasupongchai (Conway, Ark.)

Women's Doubles - Flight B

Women's Singles - Flight A

Chunxi Xin (Conway, Ark.)

Women's Doubles - Flight A

Women's Singles - Flight A

University of Tennessee at Martin Martin

Results Summary

Olha Burak (Martin, Tenn.)

Women's Doubles - Flight B

Amelia Campbell (Martin, Tenn.)

Women's Doubles - Flight A

Asel Jumamukhambetova (Martin, Tenn.)

Women's Doubles - Flight A

Women's Singles - Flight A

Andrea Plantada Cortes (Martin, Tenn.)

Women's Doubles - Flight A

Women's Singles - Flight A

Jemima Potter (Martin, Tenn.)

Women's Doubles - Flight A

Women's Singles - Flight A

Daphne Pratt (Martin, Tenn.)

Women's Doubles - Flight B

Women's Singles - Flight B

Mizuki Sakurai (Martin, Tenn.)

Women's Doubles - Flight B

Women's Singles - Flight B

Jule Streif (Martin, Tenn.)

Women's Doubles - Flight B

Women's Singles - Flight B