Tournament: ITA Division III Southwest Women's Regional Championships

9/21/2018 - 9/23/2018, Trinity University - San Antonio, TX USA


TOURNAMENT PARTICIPANT LIST GROUPED BY SCHOOL




Austin College Sherman

Results Summary

Diana Carvajalino (Sherman, Texas)

Women's Doubles - Flight A

Women's Singles - Flight A

Melody Duong (Sherman, Texas)

Women's Doubles - Flight A

Women's Singles - Flight A

Brenna McCown (Sherman, Texas)

Women's Doubles - Flight B

Women's Singles - Flight C

Georgia Moore (Sherman, Texas)

Women's Doubles - Flight A

Women's Singles - Flight B

Chandler Morris (Sherman, Texas)

Women's Doubles - Flight B

Women's Singles - Flight B

Katie Seibert (Sherman, Texas)

Women's Doubles - Flight A

Women's Singles - Flight B

Anna Sergiovanni (Sherman, Texas)

Women's Doubles - Flight A

Women's Singles - Flight A

Kirsten Weber (Sherman, Texas)

Women's Doubles - Flight A

Women's Singles - Flight A

Concordia University, Texas Austin

Results Summary

Claire Austin (Austin, Texas)

Women's Doubles - Flight B

Women's Singles - Flight B

Genna Ellinwood (Austin, Texas)

Women's Doubles - Flight C

Women's Singles - Flight C

Elania Evans (Austin, Texas)

Women's Doubles - Flight B

Women's Singles - Flight C

Camille Kempf (Austin, Texas)

Women's Doubles - Flight C

Women's Singles - Flight B

Leyla Martinez (Austin, Texas)

Women's Doubles - Flight B

Women's Singles - Flight B

Alexis Popovich (Austin, Texas)

Women's Doubles - Flight B

Women's Singles - Flight B

East Texas Baptist University Marshall

Results Summary

Elisa Kendall (Marshall, Texas)

Women's Doubles - Flight A

Women's Singles - Flight A

Megan Litton (Marshall, Texas)

Women's Singles - Flight C

Olivia Parmelly (Marshall, Texas)

Women's Doubles - Flight A

Women's Singles - Flight B

Ashley Schenk (Marshall, Texas)

Women's Doubles - Flight B

Women's Singles - Flight B

Mulika Seekhieo (Marshall, Texas)

Women's Doubles - Flight A

Women's Singles - Flight B

Kaleigh Smith (Marshall, Texas)

Women's Doubles - Flight A

Women's Singles - Flight A

Tiffany Stankiewicz (Marshall, Texas)

Women's Doubles - Flight A

Women's Singles - Flight A

Cassidy Willcoxson (Marshall, Texas)

Women's Doubles - Flight B

Women's Singles - Flight B

Tess Willis (Marshall, Texas)

Women's Doubles - Flight A

Women's Singles - Flight B

Hardin-Simmons University Abilene

Results Summary

Lucila Decia (Abilene, Texas)

Women's Singles - Flight C

Kelsey Doege (Abilene, Texas)

Women's Doubles - Flight A

Women's Singles - Flight B

Caanon Gibbons (Abilene, Texas)

Women's Doubles - Flight B

Women's Singles - Flight C

Madelyn Hammond (Abilene, Texas)

Women's Doubles - Flight B

Women's Singles - Flight A

Abigail Kendall (Abilene, Texas)

Women's Doubles - Flight A

Women's Singles - Flight B

Elizabeth Lopez (Abilene, Texas)

Women's Doubles - Flight A

Women's Singles - Flight C

Grace Masonheimer (Abilene, Texas)

Women's Doubles - Flight B

Women's Singles - Flight C

Kyra Mobley (Abilene, Texas)

Women's Doubles - Flight A

Women's Singles - Flight B

Emily Shaffer (Abilene, Texas)

Women's Doubles - Flight B

Women's Singles - Flight A

Jordan Shepley (Abilene, Texas)

Women's Doubles - Flight B

Women's Singles - Flight B

Sabra Zullo (Abilene, Texas)

Women's Doubles - Flight B

Women's Singles - Flight B

Hendrix College Wooster

Results Summary

Greer Ayers (Franklin, Tenn.)

Women's Doubles - Flight C

Women's Singles - Flight C

Cooper Chimbel (Conway, Ark.)

Women's Doubles - Flight C

Women's Singles - Flight C

Becky Sherman (Conway, Ark.)

Women's Doubles - Flight C

Women's Singles - Flight B

Shelby Worsham (Conway, Ark.)

Women's Doubles - Flight C

Women's Singles - Flight C

Howard Payne University Brownwood

Results Summary

Erin Blanchard (Brownwood, Texas)

Women's Doubles - Flight A

Women's Singles - Flight B

Rosie Cadena (Brownwood, Texas)

Women's Doubles - Flight C

Women's Singles - Flight C

Erin McCleer (Brownwood, Texas)

Women's Doubles - Flight A

Women's Singles - Flight A

Kendra Renfroe (Brownwood, Texas)

Women's Singles - Flight C

Brynna Taylor (Brownwood, Texas)

Women's Doubles - Flight C

Women's Singles - Flight C

Letourneau University Longview

Results Summary

Maddison Brackenreg (Longview, Texas)

Women's Doubles - Flight A

Women's Singles - Flight A

Bailey Deatherage (Longview, Texas)

Women's Doubles - Flight B

Women's Singles - Flight B

Gracie Favela (Longview, Texas)

Women's Doubles - Flight B

Women's Singles - Flight A

Terin Murray (Longview, Texas)

Women's Doubles - Flight A

Women's Singles - Flight B

Lauren Rockwell (Longview, Texas)

Women's Doubles - Flight C

Women's Singles - Flight C

Samantha Trevino (Longview, Texas)

Women's Doubles - Flight C

Women's Singles - Flight C

McMurry University Abilene

Results Summary

Kate Duke (Abilene, Texas)

Women's Singles - Flight C

Gabby Ellwanger (Abilene, Texas)

Women's Doubles - Flight B

Women's Singles - Flight B

Neah Garza (Abilene, Texas)

Women's Doubles - Flight B

Women's Singles - Flight B

Zayra Gomez (Abilene, Texas)

Women's Doubles - Flight A

Women's Singles - Flight B

Kaitlyn Hathorn (Abilene, Texas)

Women's Doubles - Flight A

Women's Singles - Flight A

Claire Huffine (Abilene, Texas)

Women's Doubles - Flight A

Women's Singles - Flight B

Kiara Jones (Abilene, Texas)

Women's Doubles - Flight C

Women's Singles - Flight C

Kylie Long (Abilene, Texas)

Women's Doubles - Flight C

Women's Singles - Flight C

Morgan Parnell (Abilene, Texas)

Women's Doubles - Flight B

Women's Singles - Flight B

Briana Perez (Abilene, Texas)

Women's Doubles - Flight B

Women's Singles - Flight B

Sam Ritz (Abilene, Texas)

Women's Doubles - Flight A

Women's Singles - Flight A

Schreiner (Texas) Kerrville

Results Summary

Marlee Daniel (Kerrville, Texas)

Women's Doubles - Flight B

Women's Singles - Flight B

Kate De Los Santos (Kerrville, Texas)

Women's Doubles - Flight B

Women's Singles - Flight B

Haylee Floyd (Kerrville, Texas)

Women's Singles - Flight C

Jennifer Garcia (Kerrville, Texas)

Women's Doubles - Flight A

Women's Singles - Flight A

Kali Kyo (Kerrville, Texas)

Women's Doubles - Flight B

Women's Singles - Flight B

Kara Miller (Kerrville, Texas)

Women's Doubles - Flight A

Women's Singles - Flight B

Iris Montero (Kerrville, Texas)

Women's Doubles - Flight B

Women's Singles - Flight C

Alexandra Pedraza (Kerrville, Texas)

Women's Doubles - Flight A

Women's Singles - Flight B

Lindsay Reynolds (Kerrville, Texas)

Women's Doubles - Flight C

Women's Singles - Flight C

Katie Smith (Kerrville, Texas)

Women's Doubles - Flight B

Women's Singles - Flight B

Lauren Stanley (Kerrville, Texas)

Women's Doubles - Flight A

Women's Singles - Flight A

Tracy Truong (Kerrville, Texas)

Women's Doubles - Flight C

Women's Singles - Flight C

Kate Woods (Kerrville, Texas)

Women's Doubles - Flight B

Women's Singles - Flight C

Southwestern University (TX) Hooksett

Results Summary

Stephanie Bartusov (Hooksett, Texas)

Women's Doubles - Flight B

Women's Singles - Flight B

Esther Bowers (Hooksett, Texas)

Women's Doubles - Flight A

Women's Singles - Flight A

Isabel Candelario (Hooksett, Texas)

Women's Doubles - Flight B

Women's Singles - Flight C

Nina Elez (Hooksett, Texas)

Women's Doubles - Flight A

Women's Singles - Flight A

Sara Le (Hooksett, Texas)

Women's Doubles - Flight A

Women's Singles - Flight B

Mariana Quetzeri (Hooksett, Texas)

Women's Doubles - Flight A

Women's Singles - Flight A

Meeshti Shethia (Hooksett, Texas)

Women's Singles - Flight B

Chandler Vrba (Hooksett, Texas)

Women's Doubles - Flight A

Women's Singles - Flight A

Cecile Wilde (Hooksett, Texas)

Women's Doubles - Flight A

Women's Singles - Flight A

Texas Lutheran University Seguin

Results Summary

Keegan Cassin (Seguin, Texas)

Women's Doubles - Flight C

Women's Singles - Flight C

Megan Dodson (Seguin, Texas)

Women's Doubles - Flight C

Madison Dyer (Seguin, Texas)

Women's Doubles - Flight A

Women's Singles - Flight B

Mary Eby (Seguin, Texas)

Women's Doubles - Flight B

Women's Singles - Flight B

Kaitlyn Enloe (Seguin, Texas)

Women's Doubles - Flight C

Women's Singles - Flight C

Mp Hubert (Seguin, Texas)

Women's Doubles - Flight A

Women's Singles - Flight A

Illeana Levy (Seguin, Texas)

Women's Doubles - Flight B

Women's Singles - Flight C

Madison Starr (Seguin, Texas)

Women's Doubles - Flight C

Women's Singles - Flight C

The University of Texas at Dallas Richardson

Results Summary

Sumvruta Iyengar (Richardson, Texas)

Women's Doubles - Flight A

Women's Singles - Flight A

Svaksha Iyengar (Richardson, Texas)

Women's Singles - Flight A

Kathy Joseph (Richardson, Texas)

Women's Doubles - Flight A

Women's Singles - Flight A

Stephanie Joseph (Richardson, Texas)

Women's Doubles - Flight A

Women's Singles - Flight A

Frida Mudsam (Richardson, Texas)

Women's Doubles - Flight A

Women's Singles - Flight A

Trinity University San Antonio

Results Summary

Andrea De Leon (Mission, Texas)

Women's Doubles - Flight A

Women's Singles - Flight A

Ashley Debauge (Emporia, Kan.)

Women's Doubles - Flight A

Women's Singles - Flight A

Megan Flores (San Antonio, Texas)

Women's Doubles - Flight A

Women's Singles - Flight A

Paulina Garcia (San Antonio, Texas)

Women's Doubles - Flight A

Women's Singles - Flight B

Mary Kaffen (San Juan Capistrano, Calif.)

Women's Doubles - Flight A

Women's Singles - Flight B

Zoe Kaffen (San Juan Capistrano, Calif.)

Women's Doubles - Flight A

Women's Singles - Flight A

Caroline Kutach (Waco, Texas)

Women's Doubles - Flight A

Women's Singles - Flight A

Hannah Rafferty (San Antonio, Texas)

Women's Doubles - Flight A

Women's Singles - Flight B

Abby Watson (San Antonio, Texas)

Women's Doubles - Flight B

Women's Singles - Flight B

Annie Wise (Tulsa, Okla.)

Women's Doubles - Flight B

Women's Singles - Flight B

University Of Mary Hardin-Baylor Belton

Results Summary

Emyleigh Johnson (Belton, Texas)

Women's Doubles - Flight C

Women's Singles - Flight C

Shannon Kelly (Belton, Texas)

Women's Doubles - Flight C

Women's Singles - Flight B

Alexandra Kyser (Belton, Texas)

Women's Doubles - Flight C

Women's Singles - Flight B

Jessica Moore (Belton, Texas)

Women's Doubles - Flight C

Women's Singles - Flight C

Alondra Torresdiaz (Belton, Texas)

Women's Doubles - Flight C

Women's Singles - Flight B

Laurel Turco (Belton, Texas)

Women's Doubles - Flight C

Women's Singles - Flight C