Rhode Island Ektelon Series # 2: Racquetball

2/8/2014 - 2/9/2014, Newport Athletic Club - Middletown, RI USA


PARTICIPANT LIST GROUPED BY STATE / PROVINCE



Hawaii, USA

Stephen Ondak (Honolulu )

Men's Singles - Elite

Maine, USA

Michael Spugnardi (Turner )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Massachusetts, USA

John Brophy (East Sandwich )

Men's Doubles - Elite / A

Men's Singles - A

Donn Bullens (Dedham )

Men's Doubles - B / C

Men's Singles - C

Men's Singles - D

Michael DeCilio (Rehoboth )

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C

Brett Eksuzian (Brighton )

Men's Doubles - Elite / A

Men's Singles - A

Michael Manere (Hudson )

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C

Scott McCauley (Swansea )

Men's Singles - A

Arthur Pacheco (Centerville )

Men's Doubles - Elite / A

Men's Singles - A

Bill Penny (Plainville )

Men's Singles - Elite

Men's Singles - Open

Neil Rosenberg (Rehoboth )

Men's Singles - C

Simon Smith (Rockland )

Men's Singles - C

Men's Singles - D

Michael Whitman (Westborough )

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Michigan, USA

Stephanie Manere (Roseville )

Mixed Doubles - Open / A

Women's Doubles - Open / A

Women's Singles - A

New Hampshire, USA

Eric McGrath (Manchester )

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - B

New Jersey, USA

Debra Hunter (Bayville )

Mixed Doubles - Open / A

Women's Singles - A

New York, USA

Shawn Hobbs (Albany )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - A

Allan Pickett (Gansevoort )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Rhode Island, USA

John Cabral (East Providence )

Men's Doubles - Elite / A

Men's Singles - A

Whitney Derby (West Greenwich )

Mixed Doubles - Open / A

Women's Doubles - Open / A

Rich Dimaria (N. Kingstown )

Men's Doubles - B / C

Men's Singles - C

Norman Escobar (Tiverton )

Men's Doubles - Elite / A

Men's Singles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Open / A

Albert Fanning (Portsmouth )

Men's Singles - A

Delfino Ferreira (Middletown )

Men's Doubles - Elite / A

Men's Singles - A

Mixed Doubles - Open / A

Lisa Fontaine (Warwick )

Mixed Doubles - Open / A

Women's Doubles - Open / A

Paul Gormley (Warwick )

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Mixed Doubles - Open / A

Ryan Hunter (Tiverton )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Open / A

Drew Jenkins (Portsmouth )

Men's Doubles - B / C

Men's Singles - B

David Lussier (Exeter )

Men's Doubles - Elite / A

Men's Singles - Elite

Jay Madden (Middletown )

Men's Doubles - B / C

Men's Singles - C

Ben Mendoza (Foster )

Men's Doubles - Elite / A

Mike Patalano (Warwick )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Open / A

Callie Ponder (West Warwick )

Mixed Doubles - Open / A

Women's Doubles - Open / A

Women's Singles - A

Curtis Ponder (West Warwick )

Men's Doubles - Elite / A

Men's Singles - A

Gregory Purdy (Middletown )

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C

Robert Purdy (Tiverton )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Joseph Roy (Warwick )

Men's Singles - D

Dina Rufo (Warwick )

Men's Singles - D

Women's Singles - A

Don Seguin (Cumberland )

Men's Singles - B

David Simmons (Providence )

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

UK, GBR

Paul Dingwitz (London )

Men's Doubles - Elite / A

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software
Copyright ©2010 All rights reserved
Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions