2016 UnitedHealthcare US OPEN Racquetball Championship

10/5/2016 - 10/9/2016, Life Time Fitness - Target Center - Minneapolis, MN USA


PARTICIPANT LIST GROUPED BY STATE / PROVINCE



Alabama, USA

Destry Everhart (Prattville )

Men's Age Singles - 30+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Craig Herr (Brownsboro )

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Doubles - 45+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Tyrone (tony) White (Wetumpka )

Men's Doubles - 65+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+ A / B

Alberta, CAN

Ryan Blackmore (Sherwood Park )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Arizona, USA

David Bandelier (San Tan Valley )

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Men's Heroes Singles (Public Service) - B / C

Jim Barrett (Scottsdale )

Men's Age Singles - 65+ A

Jason Bronson (Glendale )

Men's Doubles - 35+

Daniel De La Rosa (Gilbert )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Michelle De La Rosa (Gilbert )

Women's Doubles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Anthony Herrera (Chandler )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Chris Jorgensen (Phoenix )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ A

Danielle Key (Gilbert )

Women's Doubles - LPRT Pro

Linda Moore (Bisbee )

Women's Doubles - 55+

Women's Doubles - Elite

Alexander Nagel (Phoenix )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Jane Rallos Nixon (Oro Valley )

Women's Singles - B

Rhonda Rajsich (Fountain Hills )

Women's Doubles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Frank Taddonio (Gilbert )

Men's Age Singles - 65+

Men's Doubles - 65+

Arkansas, USA

George Bazinet (Royal )

Men's Singles - D

Atlantico, COL

Set Cubillos (Barranquilla )

Men's Age Singles - 24-

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Andrés Gómez (Barranquilla )

Men's Age Singles - 30+

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Azuay, ECU

Christian Chavez (Cuenca )

Men's Singles - Elite

Men's Singles - Open

Juan Francisco Cueva (Cuenca )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Jorge Ochoa (Cuenca )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Fernando Rios (Cuenca )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Veronica Sotomayor (Cuenca )

Women's Doubles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Baja California, MEX

Alvaro Beltran (Tijuana )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Buenos Aires, ARG

Natalia Mendez (City )

Women's Doubles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - Open

Cali, COL

Sebastian Franco (Cali )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Adriana Riveros (Cali )

Women's Doubles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - Open

California, USA

Richard Aal (Campbell )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Luis Avila (Wilmington )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Ceazare Barbarin (Rialto )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Kevin Barlia (Sherman Oaks )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ A

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Rick Betts (Malibu )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ A

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Andrew Blasquez (Salinas )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ C

Men's Age Singles - 65+ B/C

Men's Doubles - C

Rocky Carson I I I (Ladera Ranch )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Robert Collins (San Jose )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Jose Diaz (Stockton )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Joel Franklin (Monterey )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ A

Men's Age Singles - 65+

Thomas Fuhrmann (Carpinteria )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Nidia Funes (Novato )

Women's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Doug Hammonds (Santa Clarita )

Men's Age Singles - 65+ A

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Cj Herceg (Los Angeles )

Women's Age Singles - 45+

Women's Doubles - 45+

Women's Singles - Elite

Tim Herman (Menifee )

Men's Doubles - 19+

Men's Doubles - 35+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Hubaldo Hernandez (Menifee )

Men's Age Singles - 25+ A

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

Jose Hernandez (Nuevo )

Men's Age Singles - 24-

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

David Horn (Stockton )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Harold Jagoda (San Lorenzo )

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+ A / B

Tony Jammal (Roseville )

Men's Age Singles - 30+

Men's Singles - Elite

Brian Laney (Bay Area )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ A

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - B

Joe Lara (Riverside )

Men's Doubles - 35+

Men's Singles - Elite

Robert Lattanzio (San Clemente )

Men's Age Singles - 70+

Chris Le (Dubin )

Men's Age Singles - 25+ A

Men's Singles - A

Mike Lippitt (Danville )

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open / Elite

Glenn Lusk (Valencia )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Heather Mahoney (Penngrove )

Women's Doubles - B

Women's Singles - B

John Mahoney (Penngrove )

Men's Doubles - B

Darrin McNally (Elk Grove )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ C

Martin Moreno (Riverside )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ B

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Ryan Moreno (Riverside )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Alfred Muranaga (San Mateo )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Mixed Doubles - B

Michael Myers (Menifee )

Men's Doubles - 19+

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Elite

David Ornelas (Los Angeles )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Mike Orr (La Jolla )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Mixed Doubles - Open

Roby Partovich (Oceanside )

Mixed Doubles - B

Kenny Pittler (Woodland Hills )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

John Provan (San Jose )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ B

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Jon Rafkind (San Jose )

Men's Age Singles - 25+ A

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Kimberly Randolph (Pleasanton )

Mixed Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - B

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+ A / B

Jose Rojas (Stockton )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Marco Rojas (Stockton )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Mauro Rojas (Stockton )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Shawn Royster (Encinitas )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Roger Schuh (Fresno )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ B

Men's Age Singles - 45+ B

Majeed Shahin (Sylmar )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Tyrone Snipes (Oakland )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Mixed Doubles - A

Jeff Stark (Redding )

Men's Age Singles - 40+

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Joshua Summers (Sherman Oaks )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ B

Men's Singles - B

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Cindy Tilbury (Malibu )

Women's Age Singles - 55+

Women's Doubles - 55+

Janel Tisinger (Simi Valley )

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Debra Tisinger-Moore (Simi Valley )

Women's Doubles - 45+

Jazmin Trevino (Merced )

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Singles - Elite

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Francisco Troncoso (Stockton )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Darrell Vincent (Firebaugh )

Men's Age Singles - 65+

Men's Singles - A

Stephen Wattz (Santa Rosa )

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Men's Doubles - 55+

Mixed Doubles - 50+

Louise Winter (Santa Rosa )

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Age Singles - 50+

Rocio Yepiz (North Hollywood )

Mixed Doubles - B

Women's Singles - B

Carabobo, VEN

Jose Finocchio (Valencia )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ C

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - D

Piergiorgio Riguetti (Valencia )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ C

Men's Singles - D

Claudio Serrapiglio (Valencia )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ C

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - D

Chiba, JPN

Yasushi Bobby Hakoishi (Kashiwa )

Men's Doubles - 45+

Kyoko Hirobayashi (Kashiwa )

Mixed Doubles - A

Hiraki Osamu (Kashiwa City )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ A

Men's Doubles - 45+

Mixed Doubles - A

Chihuahua, MEX

Susana Acosta (Chihuahua )

Women's Doubles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Eduardo Avila (Ciudad Juarez )

Men's Age Singles - 40+

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Eduardo Garay (Chihuahua )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Lucia Gonzalez (Ciudad Juarez )

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - Open

Jessica Maldonado (Chihuahua )

Women's Doubles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Javier Mar (Chihuahua )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Jaime Martell (Chihuahua )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Mixed Doubles - Open

Rodrigo Montoya (Chihuahua )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Co. Mayo, IRL

Donna Ryder (Mayo )

Women's Doubles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - Elite

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Colorado, USA

Aaron Booker (Pueblo )

Men's Singles - Elite

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Felipe Camacho (Pueblo )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Kevin Deyo (Fort Collins )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ B

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - C

Francis Florey (Longmont )

Men's Age Singles - 80+

Erik Garcia (Pueblo )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Douglas Harrison (Lakewood )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ C

Michael Harter (Parker )

Men's Age Singles - 25+ C

Men's Singles - C

Mixed Doubles - C

Erika Manilla (Centennial )

Women's Doubles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - Open

Joe Massa (Lakewood )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ C

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - C

Carla Munoz (Pueblo )

Women's Doubles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

David Riffel (Longmont )

Men's Singles - B

Nicholas Riffel (Superior )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Ryan Rodgers (Colorado Springs )

Men's Age Singles - 40+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open / Elite

Andy Schmidt (Castle Rock )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ B

Men's Singles - B

April Settell (Lakewood )

Women's Age Singles - 60+

Kyle Smith (Windsor )

Men's Age Singles - 65+ B/C

Men's Age Singles - 75+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Delaware, USA

Brian Urbanek (Newark )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ C

Men's Doubles - C

Jeff Zegna (Newark )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ C

Men's Doubles - C

District of Columbia, USA

Slemo Warigon (Washington )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Florida, USA

Claudia Andrade (Miami )

Women's Doubles - 45+

Women's Doubles - Elite

Mark Ashley (Lady Lake )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ C

Men's Doubles - C

Mixed Doubles - C

Chad Bailey (Bradenton )

Men's Doubles - A

Joseph Boyette (Sarasota )

Men's Age Singles - 24- B

Men's Singles - B

Laura Brandt (Southwest Ranches )

Women's Age Singles - 50+

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Jonathan Burns (Delray Beach )

Men's Age Singles - 35+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open / Elite

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Marc Burns (Delray Beach )

Men's Age Singles - 65+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open / Elite

Glenn Carlson (Palm City )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ A

Men's Heroes Singles (Public Service) - Open / A

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+ Open / Elite

Larry Cashion (Merritt Island )

Men's Doubles - 19+

Men's Doubles - 55+

Charles Cole (Florida )

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Jordan Cooperrider (Palm Harbor )

Women's Doubles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - Open

Tim Daly (Merritt Island )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ B

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

John Dunn (Citra )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ B

Men's Age Singles - 45+ B

Harlan Faircloth (Oviedo )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ A

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+ A / B

Jim Fanning (Ormond Beach )

Men's Doubles - 19+

Men's Doubles - 35+

Men's Doubles - 45+

Jay Ferrer (Clearwater )

Men's Age Singles - 24- A

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Rick Ferrin (Merritt Island )

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open / Elite

Renee Fish (Dunedin )

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+ A / B

Women's Doubles - 55+

Matt Fontana (Wesley Chapel )

Men's Age Singles - 40+

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Regina Franco (Usa )

Women's Doubles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Armany Gonzalez (Orlando )

Men's Age Singles - 24-

Men's Singles - A

Richard Gower (Deerfield Beach )

Men's Age Singles - 70+

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+ A / B

Tim Hansen (Wellington )

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open / Elite

Timmy Hansen (Wellington )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - C

Mike Harmon (Sarasota )

Men's Age Singles - 35+

Men's Singles - Open

Mark Hillman (Satellite Beach )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ A

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Bruce Hollander (Hollywood )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ C

Men's Age Singles - 65+ B/C

Men's Age Singles - 70+

Derek Izzi (Venice )

Men's Age Singles - 30+

Men's Age Singles - 35+

Kevin Jumper (Merritt Island )

Men's Doubles - 19+

Men's Doubles - 35+

Men's Doubles - 45+

Ken Kirkpatrick (Ocala )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ B

Men's Age Singles - 45+ B

Bradley Knudsen (Brandon )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

Nicholas Knudsen (Brandon )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Cari Kresa (Holly Hill )

Women's Doubles - 45+

Women's Doubles - Elite

Rob Lyons (Sarasota )

Men's Doubles - B

Moshe Mann (Sunny Isle Beach )

Men's Age Singles - 65+ A

Wesley Miller (Bradenton )

Men's Age Singles - 30+

Men's Age Singles - 40+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open / Elite

Paul Owens (Titusville )

Men's Doubles - 55+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Salvatore Perconti (Saint Petersburg )

Men's Doubles - 65+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

David Perlaza (Orlando )

Men's Age Singles - 25+ B

Men's Singles - B

Kyle Pullen (Hollywood )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - C

Jacob Ramos (Orlando )

Men's Age Singles - 24- C

Men's Singles - D

Larry Raustad (Merritt Island )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Peter Scondras Sr. (Clearwater )

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Kevin Scroggins (Fort Pierce )

Men's Doubles - B

Manny Shaw (Cape Canaveral )

Men's Doubles - 19+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Randy Shearer (Bradenton )

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Men's Doubles - 45+

Men's Doubles - A

Philip Shoemaker (Tallahassee )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ A

Men's Doubles - 45+

Donald Sperber (Palm Beach )

Men's Age Singles - 70+

Men's Age Singles - 75+

Men's Doubles - 65+

Jean Trimble (Orlando )

Women's Doubles - 55+

Janet Tyler (Palm Harbor )

Women's Age Singles - 55+

Women's Doubles - 55+

Roderick Van Dyke (Ocala )

Men's Age Singles - 40+

Men's Age Singles - 45+

John Welsh (Loxahatchee )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ A

Mixed Doubles - A

Laurie Welsh (Wellington )

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Age Singles - 45+ C

Women's Singles - C

Rick Whittemore (Ft. Pierce )

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Age Singles - 55+ C

Mixed Doubles - C

Gangnam-gu, KOR

Youngock Lee (Seoul )

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - Open

Georgia, USA

Wade Ballance (Smyrna )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ A

Men's Singles - B

Austin Cunningham (Douglasville )

Men's Age Singles - 24-

Men's Singles - Elite

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Antonio Delgado (Warner Robins )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ C

Men's Heroes Singles (Public Service) - B / C

Felicia Green (Lithonia )

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Doubles - Elite

Women's Singles - A

Lamar Hughes (Oakwood )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ B

Men's Age Singles - 55+ B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Sharon Jackson (Atlanta )

Women's Doubles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - Open

Marsha Johnson (Lithonia )

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Age Singles - 45+ A

Women's Doubles - B

Donna Jones (Atlanta )

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+ A / B

Women's Doubles - B

Women's Singles - B

Emmalie Kernan (Douglasville )

Women's Age Singles - 24- B

Women's Singles - B

Kanesha Madison (Lithia Springs )

Mixed Doubles - 30+

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Doubles - Elite

Cecil McNair (Smyrna )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ B

Mixed Doubles - 30+

Mixed Doubles - A

Marquis Miller (Lilburn )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Elite

Maurice Miller (Lilburn )

Men's Age Singles - 24-

Men's Doubles - Open

Michael Miller Jr (Atlanta )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ A

Men's Doubles - A

Terrence Pierce (Lithia Springs )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ A

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Chris Poucher (Atlanta )

Men's Age Singles - 25+ A

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Marcus Riggins (College Park )

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Jim Voss (Cumming )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ C

Men's Age Singles - 55+ C

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Wes Wesley (Dallas )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Mixed Doubles - A

Robin Whitmire (Lawrenceville )

Women's Age Singles - 55+

Women's Doubles - 55+

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

John Wilson (Acworth )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ C

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - C

David Wolfson (Valdosta )

Men's Doubles - 65+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Guanajuato, MEX

Maritza Franco (Leon )

Women's Doubles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Guatemala, GUA

Marie Gomar (Guatemala City )

Mixed Doubles - 50+

Women's Age Singles - 50+

Women's Singles - Open

Javier Martinez ( )

Men's Age Singles - 24-

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - A

Maria Renee Rodriguez (Guatemala )

Women's Doubles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - Open

Juan Salvatierra (Unknown )

Men's Age Singles - 24-

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Christian Wer (Guatemala )

Men's Age Singles - 30+

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Hawaii, USA

Joe Conti (Captain Cook )

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Men's Age Singles - 55+ A

Men's Doubles - A

Joe Lee (Mi'L )

Men's Age Singles - 65+

Men's Doubles - 65+

Jimmy Lowe (Aiea )

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open / Elite

Idaho, USA

Ed Goldbaum (Sun Valley )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Illinois, USA

Jose L. Arteaga (Bolingbrook )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ C

Men's Singles - D

Bernie Bustos (Island Lake )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ B

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Anthony Cosmano (Winfield )

Men's Age Singles - 25+ A

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Eugene Coyle (Palatine )

Men's Age Singles - 40+

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Ben Croft (Lake Bluff )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Josue Del Rio (Zion )

Men's Age Singles - 25+ B

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - C

Jeremy Dixon (Downers Grove )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Roberto Dunaway-Torres (Summit )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ B

Men's Singles - B

Ed Esparza (Elgin )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ B

Men's Singles - B

Mixed Doubles - B

Emily Fauser (Round Lake Beach )

Mixed Doubles - B

Women's Age Singles - 35+ A

Women's Doubles - B

Michael Fornero (Woodridge )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - A

Lee Frick (Harvard )

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Tony Garcia (Bolingbrook )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ C

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - C

Gisela Gomez (Berwyn )

Mixed Doubles - B

Women's Doubles - B

Women's Singles - B

Kelly Gremley (Park Ridge )

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Cheryl Gudinas (Naperville )

Women's Doubles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Alcides Gutierrez (Oak Lawn )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Elite

Keith Harper (Grayslake )

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Jeffrey Hill (Algonquin )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ C

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Cheryl Kirk (Naperville )

Women's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Leo Klimaitis (Barrington Hills )

Men's Age Singles - 65+

Men's Age Singles - 65+ A

Jesus Lopez (Chicago )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ C

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - D

Horace Miller (Chicago )

Men's Age Singles - 65+

Men's Age Singles - 70+

Keith Minor (Channahon )

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Cari Mory (Lake Forest )

Mixed Doubles - 50+

Women's Age Singles - 55+ A

Women's Doubles - Elite

Susan Mueller (Des Plaines )

Women's Doubles - B

Women's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Women's Singles - B

Bilal Muhammad (Chicago )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ C

Men's Singles - D

Jeff O'Hern (Moline )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ A

Vickie Onesti (Elmhurst )

Mixed Doubles - B

Women's Doubles - B

Women's Singles - B

Danny Ortega (Alsip )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Geoffrey Peters (Chicago )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ A

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+ A / B

Valentinas Presniakovas (Plainfield )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ C

Randy Puebla (Coal Valley )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ B

Men's Age Singles - 65+ B/C

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Ray Redelman (Wheaton )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ A

Men's Age Singles - 55+ A

Bill Roberts (Chicago )

Men's Age Singles - 65+

Men's Age Singles - 65+ A

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Jake Ryan (Algonquin )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Richard Seaberg (Streamwood )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ B

Men's Age Singles - 55+ B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Jesus Sotelo (Waukegan )

Men's Singles - C

Noel Sotelo (Waukegan )

Men's Singles - C

Jairo Torres (Chicago )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ B

Men's Singles - B

Mixed Doubles - B

Eric Van Marion (Palos Heights )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - A

Antonio Vazquez (Beach Park )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Mixed Doubles - 50+

Brenda White (Dunlap )

Women's Age Singles - 60+

Indiana, USA

Jody Ashley (Lebanon )

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - C

Mixed Doubles - C

Matt Beals (Portage )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - B

Mixed Doubles - B

Rebecca Bowman (Indianapolis )

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Doubles - Elite

Chris Cerny (Indianapolis )

Mixed Doubles - C

Women's Age Singles - 45+ C

Women's Doubles - B

Drake Deavours (St. John )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ B

Men's Age Singles - 55+ B

Tony Domelle (Valparaiso )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Jeff Hotler (Schererville )

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Kim Reimschisel (Fort Wayne )

Mixed Doubles - C

Women's Doubles - B

Women's Singles - B

Kyle Smith (Hanover )

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+ Open / Elite

Malanee Suetrong (Valparaiso )

Mixed Doubles - C

Women's Singles - D

Adam Taylor (Indianapolis )

Men's Singles - Elite

Men's Singles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Tony Thomas (New Albany )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ B

Men's Singles - B

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+ A / B

Iowa, USA

Susan Acoymo (Ankeny )

Women's Age Singles - 55+ A

Women's Doubles - 55+

Women's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Sue Beckwith (Waukee )

Mixed Doubles - 50+

Bryan Crosser (Albia )

Men's Age Singles - 25+

Mixed Doubles - 30+

Andrew Gleason (Urbandale )

Men's Age Singles - 24- B

Men's Doubles - B

Mark Hargrafen (Grimes )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ C

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - D

Dan Horner (Ankeny )

Men's Singles - D

Dan King (Ankeny )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Howard Kruse (Bettendorf )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Renae Lampkin (Pleasant Hill )

Women's Age Singles - 55+ A

Women's Doubles - 55+

Women's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Brad McCunniff (Cedar Falls )

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Tom McDermott (Leclaire )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ B

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Todd Meendering (Sioux Center )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Dan Muths (Crescent )

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

Josh Paul (Bettendorf )

Men's Heroes Singles (Public Service) - Open / A

Men's Singles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

Tyler Peterson (West Des Moines )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Men's Singles - B

Ryan Ratchford (Cedar Falls )

Men's Age Singles - 35+

Men's Doubles - 35+

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Teresa Sefcik (Emmetsburg )

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Age Singles - 50+

Ron Sweeney (Des Moines )

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Mixed Doubles - 50+

Kanagawa, JPN

Hiroshi Shimizu (Yokohama )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Kansas, USA

Bradly Rogers (Lenexa )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Art Spelts (Overland Park )

Men's Age Singles - 40+

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Singles - Elite

Kentucky, USA

Marsha Berry (Louisville )

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+ A / B

Women's Age Singles - 60+

Women's Doubles - Elite

Jeff Heath (Lexington )

Men's Age Singles - 65+

Men's Age Singles - 65+ A

Men's Doubles - 65+

Peggy Stephens (Louisville )

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+ Open / Elite

La Paz, BOL

Yesid Bazoberry (La Paz )

Men's Singles - Elite

Louisiana, USA

Kipp Atwell (Denham Springs )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Mixed Doubles - 30+

Esmeralda Graham (Metairie )

Women's Age Singles - 35+ B

Women's Singles - C

Maine, USA

Tony Dipietro (Falmouth )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Paul Jones (Gray )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Keegan Smith (Portland )

Men's Age Singles - 25+ B

Men's Age Singles - 30+

Michael Spugnardi (Turner )

Men's Age Singles - 40+

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Singles - Open

Maryland, USA

Paul Newman (Ashton )

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Eric Robinson (Halethorpe )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Samantha Simmons (Severn )

Women's Doubles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - Open

Tracie Valentine (Columbia )

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Age Singles - 45+ B

Takashi Yamashita (Annapolis )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ A

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Massachusetts, USA

Stewart Solomon (Medford )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ B

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Michigan, USA

Steve Goedker (Berkley )

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Mixed Doubles - A

David Holden (Redford )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ C

Mixed Doubles - B

Daniel Mullin (Perry )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ B

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Jen O'Meara (Dearborn )

Mixed Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - B

Ferd Samson (West Bloomfield )

Men's Age Singles - 35+

Men's Singles - Elite

Brad Schopieray (Swartz Creek )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Jeff Simonis (Traverse City )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ C

Men's Singles - C

Kathy Stellema (Wayne )

Women's Age Singles - 55+ A

Women's Singles - A

Minnesota, USA

Anup Agrawal (Eden Prairie )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ B

Men's Singles - C

Shabeer Ahmed (Eden Prairie )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ C

Men's Singles - C

John Aldritt (Eden Prairie )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Lori Anderson (Minnetonka )

Women's Doubles - C

Mark Anderson (Andover )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ C

Men's Singles - C

Carl Andress (Burnsville )

Men's Singles - D

Michael Argir (Excelsior )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ C

Men's Age Singles - 45+ C

Jill Avery (Maple Grove )

Mixed Doubles - C

Women's Doubles - C

Andrew Baehr (Faribault )

Men's Age Singles - 25+ C

Men's Singles - D

Tj Beagan (Golden Valley )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ B

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Jack Benson (Coon Rapids )

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - C

Matthew Bersagel (Victoria )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ A

Men's Age Singles - 55+ B

Jake Bredenbeck (Marine )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Michael Brytowski (Fridley )

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - C

Mixed Doubles - C

Steve Bump (Carver )

Men's Doubles - B

David Burns (St Paul )

Men's Doubles - B

Joel Cassens (Richfield )

Men's Age Singles - 25+

Men's Singles - Open

Don Checots (Minneapolis )

Men's Age Singles - 65+

Men's Heroes Singles (Public Service) - Open / A

Ron Denler (Champlin )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ B

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - B

Julie Dillon (Brainerd )

Mixed Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - B

Women's Doubles - B

Pete Farrell (Lake Elmo )

Men's Singles - B

Micheal Figgins (Hopkins )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Josh Forsythe (Shakopee )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ B

Men's Singles - B

Steven Foss (Plymouth )

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Doubles - 35+

Phil Garcia (St. Paul )

Men's Singles - C

Tom Goblish (Chanhassen )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ B

John Goth (Lakeville )

Men's Age Singles - 35+

Bruce Green (Duluth )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ A

Bruce Greenberg (Plymouth )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Andrew Greseth (St. Paul )

Men's Age Singles - 25+ C

Men's Singles - C

Robert Grogan (Eden Prairie )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Tanner Gross (Glenwood )

Men's Doubles - Open

Jonathan Gustafson (Fridley )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ B

Men's Singles - B

Andrea Hartman (Plymouth )

Mixed Doubles - B

Women's Doubles - A

Cole Hartman (Plymouth )

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - B

Mixed Doubles - B

Mitch Hoffman (West Saint Paul )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ A

Men's Singles - A

Matthew Imes (Buffalo )

Men's Doubles - C

David Johnson (New Brighton )

Mixed Doubles - 50+

Mixed Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - B

Kelly Johnson (Carver )

Mixed Doubles - B

Women's Doubles - B

Women's Singles - B

Kyle Johnson (Eden Prairie, Mn )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ C

Men's Singles - D

Cheryl Jones (Rochester )

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+ Open / Elite

Women's Age Singles - 55+ A

Women's Doubles - A

Jaime Junker (Lake Elmo )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ A

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Page Kern (Windom )

Women's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Terry Kisling (Eden Prairie )

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - 40+

Allen Klecker (Andover )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ B

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Jay Kleffman (Brooklyn Park )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ B

Nic Koch (Moorhead )

Men's Age Singles - 25+ A

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - B

Steven Koshiol (Minnetonka )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ A

Men's Singles - A

Sherri Lahaye (Brooklyn Park )

Mixed Doubles - B

Mixed Doubles - C

Keith Larson (Moorhead )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ B

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Skip Lecy (Robbinsdale )

Men's Singles - C

Mixed Doubles - C

Reka Leopold (St. Paul )

Women's Singles - D

Pam Lillich (Maple Grove )

Mixed Doubles - B

Women's Doubles - B

Women's Doubles - Centurion+ B

John Lom (Coon Rapids )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ C

Men's Singles - C

Giovanni Luciano (Lakeville )

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Richard Markham (Big Lake )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ B

Mark McCoy (Rochester )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ A

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+ Open / Elite

Lee Meinerz (St Paul )

Men's Doubles - 35+

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Matt Miller (Eden Prairie )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Wendy Miller (Rochester )

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Doubles - A

Women's Doubles - Centurion+ A

John Nelson (Plymouth )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Joseph Nelson (Richfield )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

David Olson (Oak Park Heights )

Men's Age Singles - 70+

Jonn Olson (Stacy )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ A

Srikara Peelukhana (Maple Grove )

Men's Age Singles - 25+ B

Men's Singles - B

Vallana Perrault (Champlin )

Mixed Doubles - 40+

Women's Age Singles - 40+

Timothy Pladson (Eagan )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ B

Darrin Prince (Waite Park )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Dale Quam (Apple Valley )

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Jerry Raddatz (Winona )

Men's Age Singles - 75+

David Rantala (Edina )

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Ted Rohlwing (Burnsville )

Men's Singles - Elite

Tony Rosell (Richfield )

Men's Singles - C

Fariba Roughead (Plymouth )

Women's Age Singles - 55+ B

Women's Doubles - B

Women's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Paul Ryan (Burnsville )

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Dan Salamone (St Louis Park )

Men's Age Singles - 25+

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Elite

Jon Salitros (Marine On St.croix )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ B

Men's Singles - B

Alan Schiebe (Monticello )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ C

Men's Age Singles - 45+ C

Matthew Schmekel (Minneapolis )

Men's Singles - C

Michael Schoo (Chaska )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ C

Men's Singles - C

Mike Schreiner (Carver )

Men's Doubles - B

Bryon Sharp (Minneapolis )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ B

Men's Doubles - B

Nathan Soltis (Plymouth )

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - C

Rod Southwood (Carver )

Men's Doubles - 45+

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Steve Springer (Prior Lake )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ A

Men's Age Singles - 45+ A

Gerald Stigall (Brooklyn Park )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ C

Men's Singles - C

Alan Stokes (Minneapolis )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ B

Cliff Swain (Minneapolis )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Grant Taylor (Shakopee )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Mixed Doubles - B

Vignesh Thiyagarajan (Edina )

Men's Singles - B

David Tornell (Lakeville )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - B

Anthony Valiant (Rockford )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ B

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - C

Victor Villafan (Richfield )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

David Voigt (Pine Island )

Men's Age Singles - 65+

Men's Doubles - A

Andy Wiegand (Lakeville )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Kris Wiege (Coon Rapids )

Men's Singles - C

Ron Willett (Blaine )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ B

Men's Singles - B

Marina Yurik (Blaine )

Women's Age Singles - 24- C

Women's Singles - D

David Zabinski (Minneapolis )

Men's Age Singles - 70+

Men's Age Singles - 75+

Therese Zadnik Klecker (Andover )

Mixed Doubles - 50+

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Doubles - A

Mississippi, USA

James Eastman (Olive Branch )

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Mixed Doubles - A

Missouri, USA

Cindy Burman (Chesterfield )

Women's Age Singles - 25+ A

Women's Singles - A

Terry Burn (Kansas City )

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Men's Age Singles - 55+ A

Shari Coplen (St. Louis )

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+ A / B

Women's Age Singles - 55+

Nancy Davis (Saint Louis )

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+ A / B

Women's Age Singles - 45+ A

Women's Singles - A

James DeMarco (Lake St Louis )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ A

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Matt Hansen (Columbia )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ C

Men's Singles - C

Nick Ierardi (St. Peters )

Men's Age Singles - 25+ C

Men's Singles - C

Jerry Lis (St. Louis )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ A

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - A

Jason Sauer (Chesterfield )

Men's Age Singles - 24- B

Men's Singles - B

Bryan Shaw (University City )

Men's Age Singles - 35+

Men's Singles - Elite

Ethan Slutzky (Chesterfield )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - A

John Starks (Eureka )

Men's Age Singles - 40+

Men's Singles - Elite

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

N/A, GUA

Estuardo Wer Ponce (Guatemala )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ B

NA, KOR

Young Jun Kim (Seoul )

Men's Age Singles - 30+

Men's Singles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Open

NA, BOL

Mauricio Zelada (Cochabamba )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Nebraska, USA

Dave Anderson (Omaha )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ A

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Mixed Doubles - 50+

Mark Crowther (Omaha )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ A

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open / Elite

David Duscher (La Vista )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Mixed Doubles - A

Travis Mettenbrink (Omaha )

Men's Age Singles - 25+

Men's Age Singles - 35+

Sarah Noles (Omaha )

Women's Age Singles - 24- B

Women's Singles - B

Amy Pivovar (Papillion )

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Doubles - 45+

Women's Singles - A

Carrie Reitmeier (Gretna )

Mixed Doubles - 50+

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Doubles - 45+

Troy Vanbemmelen (Papillion )

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open / Elite

Nevada, USA

Michael Natale (Las Vegas )

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Terry Ann Rogers (Las Vegas )

Women's Age Singles - 65+

Women's Doubles - Centurion+ A

New Jersey, USA

Jonathan Clay (Middletown )

Men's Doubles - 19+

New Mexico, USA

Andrew Clarke (Albuquerque )

Men's Singles - Elite

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

New York, USA

Kitty Anderson Galvez (Commack )

Women's Age Singles - 45+

Women's Singles - B

Andrew Aronstein (Peekskill )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Dean Baer (Levittown )

Men's Doubles - 45+

Men's Heroes Singles (Public Service) - Open / A

Richard Baer (Centereach )

Men's Age Singles - 40+

Men's Doubles - 45+

Stephen Baer (Medford )

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Doubles - 45+

Greg Elkins (Baldwinsville )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ B

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Carlos Jose Galvez (Commack )

Men's Age Singles - 30+

Men's Singles - Elite

Laurie Kitchen (Hamburg )

Women's Age Singles - 65+

Panagiotis Kourtis (Massapea )

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Doubles - 45+

Luis Rodriquez (New York City )

Men's Age Singles - 65+ B/C

Men's Doubles - 65+

Felipe Sosa (New York )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ A

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Elite

Dan Spector (Yonkers )

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Doubles - 45+

Men's Doubles - A

David Stark (Harrison )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ A

Men's Doubles - 45+

Men's Doubles - A

North Carolina, USA

Malcolm Hamilton (Charlotte )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ A

Mixed Doubles - A

Nicole Hamilton (Charlotte )

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Singles - A

Corey Rudzinski (Pineville )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ B

Men's Singles - B

Wes Snead (Raleigh )

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Men's Doubles - 55+

Brent Walters (Raleigh )

Men's Age Singles - 35+

Men's Singles - Open

Jordan Walters (Raleigh )

Men's Age Singles - 30+

Mixed Doubles - Open

North Dakota, USA

Daniel Fremling (Fargo )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ B

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Jeff Jackson (Minot )

Men's Age Singles - 24-

Men's Heroes Singles (Public Service) - Open / A

Men's Singles - A

Tom Janke (Fargo )

Men's Doubles - B

Mixed Doubles - B

Steve Knowles (Minot )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ A

Men's Heroes Singles (Public Service) - Open / A

John Koch (Fargo )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Matt Kuebler (Fargo )

Men's Age Singles - 25+ C

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - C

David Lerud (Fargo )

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Ron Miller (Fargo )

Men's Age Singles - 65+

Men's Doubles - 65+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Kurt Ross (Fargo )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Men's Singles - B

Nova Scotia, CAN

Sue MacLeod (Dartmouth )

Women's Age Singles - 45+ C

Women's Doubles - C

Nuevo León, MEX

Eleni Guzman Velgis (Monterrey )

Women's Doubles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Alexandra Herrera (Monterrey )

Women's Doubles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Paola Longoria (Monterrey )

Women's Doubles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Monserrat Mejia (Monterrey )

Women's Doubles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Samantha Salas Solis (Escobedo )

Women's Doubles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Ohio, USA

Alexis Allison (Twinsburg )

Mixed Doubles - B

Women's Doubles - C

Women's Singles - C

Shravan Kumar Eetha (Columbus )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Doug Ganim (Westerville )

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Gregory Heinle (Columbus )

Men's Age Singles - 24- B

Men's Singles - B

Daniel Herrera (Berea )

Men's Singles - Elite

Men's Singles - Open

Nancy Hodges (Huron )

Mixed Doubles - C

Women's Age Singles - 45+ C

Natalie Kendrick (Amherst )

Women's Age Singles - 24- C

Women's Singles - D

Charles Knight (West Chester )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ A

Men's Age Singles - 55+ A

Jimmy Leone (Canfield )

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Doubles - 45+

Gregory Lotts (Bedford )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ A

Mixed Doubles - A

Sheryl Lotts (Bedford )

Women's Doubles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Nawal Moatassem (Hubbard )

Women's Doubles - C

Women's Singles - C

Kelly North (Washington Township )

Men's Age Singles - 40+

Men's Doubles - 45+

Steve Simpson (Medina )

Men's Doubles - A

Peter Ulliman (Westerville )

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Deryk Wray (Huron )

Men's Doubles - B

Jim Wray (Huron )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Matthew Wray (Huron )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - B

Oklahoma, USA

Mark Bianchi (Edmond )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ A

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Allen Seh Ong (Edmond )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ B

Men's Singles - B

Larry Pejak (Claremore )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ C

Men's Singles - C

Corey Sole (Owasso )

Men's Age Singles - 24- A

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - A

Mike Sole (Owasso )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Heroes Singles (Public Service) - B / C

Oregon, USA

Brian Ancheta (Gresham )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ B

Men's Age Singles - 45+ B

Dave Azuma (Lake Oswego )

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Men's Doubles - 55+

Georgette Blomquist (Lake Oswego )

Women's Age Singles - 45+ A

Women's Singles - A

Scott Fish (Portland )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - B

David Hurt (Beaverton )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ C

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - B

Darvin Mattila (Astoria )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ C

Men's Singles - C

Cecilia Pratt (Portland )

Women's Doubles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - Open

Charles Pratt (Portland )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Tim Prigo (Portland )

Men's Age Singles - 30+

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Dylan Reid (Portland )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Mitchell Turner (Salem )

Men's Age Singles - 24- A

Men's Singles - A

Pennsylvania, USA

Allen Berliner (Venetia )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ B

Thomas Carter (Murrysville )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Rob Fehnel (Bethlehem )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ C

Men's Singles - C

Russ Montague (Jenkintown )

Men's Age Singles - 65+

Men's Doubles - 65+

Guy Natale (New Castle )

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Josh Reddinger (Bethlehem )

Men's Age Singles - 25+ B

Men's Singles - B

Michael Silvio (Pittsburgh )

Men's Age Singles - 30+

Men's Singles - Elite

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Adam Stein (Murrysville )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ B

Men's Doubles - B

Julia Stein (Murrysville )

Women's Doubles - B

Women's Singles - B

Roger Subieta (Lancaster )

Men's Age Singles - 24-

Men's Singles - A

Benjamin Sylvester (Pittsburgh )

Men's Heroes Singles (Public Service) - Open / A

Men's Singles - A

Mixed Doubles - B

Quebec, CAN

Murielle Boivin (Quebec )

Mixed Doubles - 50+

Women's Age Singles - 55+

Women's Doubles - A

Michel Boulay (Brossard )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ B

Men's Doubles - 55+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Nicolas Bousquet (Montreal )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Carl Lalande (Lasalle )

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Men's Doubles - 55+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Frederique Lambert (Montreal )

Women's Doubles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Isabelle Lapierre (St-Jacques De Montcalm )

Women's Doubles - A

Michael Leduc (Québec )

Men's Age Singles - 24-

Men's Singles - Elite

Steven Leduc (Valleyfield )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ B

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Michele Morissette (Baie-Comeau )

Women's Singles - Elite

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - Open

Samuel Murray (Baie-Comeau )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Jean Nolet (Levis )

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Mixed Doubles - 50+

Juliette Parent (St-Jacques De Montcalm )

Women's Age Singles - 24- B

Women's Doubles - A

Women's Singles - A

Marjolaine Parent (St-Jacques De Montcalm )

Women's Age Singles - 24- B

Women's Doubles - A

Stephane Parent (St-Jacques De Montcalm )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ B

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Quito, ECU

Esteban De Janon (Cuenca )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Juan Flores (Cuenca )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

San Jose, CRI

Andres Acuna (Costa Rica )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Teobaldo Fumero A. (San Jose )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Jose E Ubilla (San Jose )

Men's Age Singles - 24-

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

San Luis Potosi, MEX

Gerardo Franco (San Luis Potosi )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Open

Valeria Hernandez (San Luis Potosi )

Women's Doubles - Elite

Women's Singles - Elite

Women's Singles - Open

Christian Longoria (San Luis Potosi )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Edson Martinez (San Luis Potosi )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Andree Parrilla (San Luis Potosi )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Jessica Parrilla (San Luis Potosi )

Women's Doubles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Montserrat Perez (San Luis Potosi )

Women's Doubles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - Open

Sofia Pineda (San Luis Potosí )

Women's Doubles - Elite

Women's Singles - Elite

Women's Singles - Open

Santa Cruz, BOL

Jenny Daza Navia (Unknown )

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - Open

Hans Mendez (Santa Cruz )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Saskatchewan, CAN

Lynda Howell (Saskatoon )

Women's Age Singles - 65+ B/C

Women's Doubles - C

Konya Sriram (Prince Albert )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ C

Men's Singles - C

SEOUL, KOR

Gunhee Lee (Gyeonggi-Do )

Men's Age Singles - 24-

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Sungwon Lee (Seoul )

Men's Doubles - A

South Carolina, USA

Russ Bruns (Ladson )

Men's Doubles - 45+

Men's Heroes Singles (Public Service) - Open / A

Mixed Doubles - 30+

Jerry Josey, Jr. (Columbia )

Men's Age Singles - 25+ B

Men's Singles - B

Laura Moretti (Okatie )

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+ Open / Elite

Brian Phillips (Simpsonville )

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Men's Doubles - 45+

Mike Ray (Hilton Head Island )

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open / Elite

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+ Open / Elite

Scott Sobel (Blythewood )

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Singles - A

South Dakota, USA

Dan Barrett (Sioux Falls )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Fred Meyer (Sioux Falls )

Men's Age Singles - 65+ B/C

Men's Doubles - C

Tennessee, USA

Adrienne Haynes (Memphis )

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Jenniffer Hunter (Knoxville )

Mixed Doubles - 40+

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+ Open / Elite

Mixed Doubles - Elite

David Hunter Iii (Knoxville )

Men's Doubles - 19+

Men's Doubles - 35+

Mixed Doubles - 40+

Kay McCarthy (Collierville )

Mixed Doubles - A

Walter McDade (Smyrna )

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open / Elite

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+ Open / Elite

Steve Miller (Johnson City )

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open / Elite

Mixed Doubles - 50+

Jane Snyder (Johnson City )

Mixed Doubles - 50+

Women's Age Singles - 65+

Jerry White (Oak Ridge )

Men's Doubles - 19+

Men's Doubles - 35+

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Texas, USA

Jansen Allen (Rice )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Julienne Arnold (Carrollton )

Women's Age Singles - 40+

Women's Doubles - Elite

Women's Singles - Elite

Bill Bearden (League City )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Men's Heroes Singles (Public Service) - B / C

Glenn Bell (Nederland )

Men's Doubles - 55+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open / Elite

Justus Benson (Austin )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Vicky Birkmann (McKinney )

Mixed Doubles - 50+

Women's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Arturo Burruel (Grapevine )

Men's Age Singles - 40+

Men's Doubles - 35+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open / Elite

Fernando Carpena (Irving )

Men's Age Singles - 35+

Men's Singles - Elite

Alberto Chico (Mesquite )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Jared Contreras (Fort Worth )

Men's Age Singles - 24- A

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Da'Monique Davis (San Antonio )

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - Open

Tom Doughty (Austin )

Men's Age Singles - 40+

Men's Doubles - 45+

Men's Singles - Elite

Gary Durbin (Corpus Christi )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+ A / B

Richard Eisemann (McKinney )

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Men's Doubles - 55+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open / Elite

Miguel Escobedo (San Antonio )

Men's Doubles - 35+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - 30+

Ramon Florez (Selma )

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Singles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

Victor Garza (Keller )

Men's Doubles - 19+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Lee Gilbert (Rockwall )

Men's Age Singles - 70+

Mark Gilmore (Bells )

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Men's Doubles - 55+

Andy Gomez (North Richland Hills )

Men's Doubles - B

Kenny Green Jr. (Haltom City )

Men's Doubles - Open

Mixed Doubles - 30+

Mike Grisz (Dallas )

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Men's Doubles - 55+

Mixed Doubles - 50+

Krishna Teja Guthikonda (Austin )

Men's Age Singles - 25+ C

Men's Singles - D

Bill Hall (San Antonio )

Men's Age Singles - 25+ A

Men's Age Singles - 35+ A

Men's Doubles - A

Ronald Harris (Killeen )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Men's Heroes Singles (Public Service) - B / C

Omar Hernandez (Brownsville )

Men's Doubles - 19+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Sam Hojat (San Antonio )

Men's Doubles - 19+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Terry Ingram (Bedford )

Men's Age Singles - 65+

Carter Jaynes (Cibolo )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ B

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Anita Johnson-Pena (San Antonio )

Mixed Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+ A / B

Women's Age Singles - 45+ B

Michael Kaplan (Houston )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ A

Men's Singles - A

Doug Kite (Allen )

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Men's Doubles - 55+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open / Elite

Alejandro Landa (El Paso )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Terry Latham (Dallas )

Mixed Doubles - 30+

Women's Age Singles - 60+

Women's Doubles - Elite

Lukas Le (Arlington )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Mark Lobo (San Antonio )

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Men's Age Singles - 55+ A

Alex Ma (Lake Dallas )

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Doubles - 35+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open / Elite

Glenn Martineau (New Braunfels )

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Heroes Singles (Public Service) - Open / A

Scott McClellan (Austin )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Wil Mercado (Keller )

Men's Doubles - 19+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Luis Molina (San Antonio )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ A

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Ed Mooney (Lubbock )

Men's Age Singles - 65+ A

Men's Age Singles - 70+

George Moore (Arlington )

Men's Doubles - 65+

Jody Morris (San Marcos )

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Doubles - 45+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open / Elite

Tom Oaks (Alice )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Heather Olson (San Antonio )

Women's Age Singles - 25+ A

Women's Singles - A

Brent Poss (Spring Branch )

Men's Doubles - 35+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+ Open / Elite

Joel Pratt (Frisco )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ A

Men's Singles - A

Michael Pratt (Frisco )

Men's Age Singles - 24- C

Men's Singles - D

Jesus Quevedo (Houston )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - A

Sandy Rios (Kerrville )

Mixed Doubles - 30+

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+ Open / Elite

Women's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Bruce Robles (Austin )

Men's Age Singles - 40+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open / Elite

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Ryan Rowlands (Fort Worth )

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Gus Sanchez (Killeen )

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Men's Heroes Singles (Public Service) - Open / A

Jared Schnee (Katy )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

Korosh Shetabi (San Antonio )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ A

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Stanley Sisson (Wolfforth )

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Men's Age Singles - 55+ A

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Sofia Smith (San Antonio )

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Age Singles - 24- C

Women's Singles - C

Ross Smith Jr (San Antonio )

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Doubles - 45+

Robert Sullins (Arlington )

Men's Doubles - 65+

Girish Vallabhan (Lubbock )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ A

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Eddie Vann (Katy )

Men's Age Singles - 35+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Luis Villarreal (Laredo )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ A

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Howard Walker (Round Rock )

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Men's Doubles - 45+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open / Elite

Kane Waselenchuk (Austin )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Terry Wenetschlaeger (Abilene )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ B

Men's Singles - B

Rick Williams (Dallas )

Men's Doubles - 55+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open / Elite

Xia Yang (Houston )

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Age Singles - 50+

Women's Singles - Elite

Brady Yelverton (Garland )

Men's Age Singles - 24- A

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Joey Yelverton (Garland )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - A

Tokyo, JPN

Hiroko Asari (Minato-Ku )

Women's Age Singles - 50+

Chizuko Furuta (Tokyo )

Women's Age Singles - 55+ A

Shoji Mochino (Kotoku )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Maiko Sato (Tokyo )

Mixed Doubles - 30+

Women's Doubles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Utah, USA

Gary Chun (Salt Lake City )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

David Diaz (Salt Lake City )

Men's Age Singles - 35+

Men's Singles - Open

Juan Diaz (Riverton )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Penny Hietala (Salt Lake City )

Women's Age Singles - 35+ A

Women's Singles - A

Pahool Miramontes (Salt Lake City )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - A

Garrett Tyler (Woods Cross )

Men's Age Singles - 30+

Men's Singles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Open

Linda Tyler (Woods Cross )

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - Open

Valle, COL

Cristina Amaya (Cali )

Women's Doubles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - Open

Maria De Los Angeles Sarria (Cali )

Women's Age Singles - 24- B

Women's Singles - B

Mario Mercado (Cali )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Virginia, USA

Mark Baron (Herndon )

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Men's Doubles - 55+

T. J. Baumbaugh (Reston )

Mixed Doubles - 30+

Mixed Doubles - 40+

C. J. Frank (Chesapeake )

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

Kamyron Meeks (Roanoke )

Men's Singles - Elite

Ross Weinberg (Manassas )

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Singles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - 40+

Washington, USA

Jerry Bentley (Mill Creek )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ C

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - C

David Boyovich (Covington )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ C

Men's Singles - C

Wanda Collins (Bellingham )

Women's Age Singles - 60+

Women's Doubles - Open

Andrew Conti (Friday Harbor )

Men's Age Singles - 24-

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Robert Fisette (Seattle )

Men's Age Singles - 25+ A

Men's Singles - B

Sue Goodwin (Seattle )

Women's Age Singles - 50+

Ethan Janson (Seattle )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ B

Men's Singles - B

Paul Julbes (Olympia )

Men's Age Singles - 35+

Men's Heroes Singles (Public Service) - Open / A

Men's Singles - Elite

Steve Kowalski (Seattle )

Mixed Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+ A / B

Richelle Kulju (Seattle )

Mixed Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+ A / B

Michael Mayer (Marysville )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ C

Men's Doubles - C

Justin Przybyla (Everett )

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - C

Tammarrian Rogers (Seattle )

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+ Open / Elite

Women's Age Singles - 45+

Women's Doubles - Open

Hollie Scott (Bellingham )

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - Open

Wisconsin, USA

Stephanie Bankes (Hudson )

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Age Singles - 25+ A

Women's Doubles - A

Michele Biese (Kaukauna )

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Doubles - A

Sheila Champion (Wausau )

Women's Age Singles - 45+ A

Women's Doubles - A

Women's Singles - A

Thomas Davenport (Eau Claire )

Men's Age Singles - 65+ A

Danielle Falvey (Sussex )

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Singles - B

Jesica Haak (Deerfield )

Mixed Doubles - 40+

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Doubles - A

Pierce Johnston (Hudson )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Mixed Doubles - A

Pam Klein (Cottage Grove )

Mixed Doubles - 30+

Women's Doubles - A

Jess Krueger (Sun Prairie )

Women's Doubles - A

Paul Krueger (Sun Prairie )

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Mixed Doubles - 40+

Yash Maini (Sun Prairie )

Men's Age Singles - 24- C

Men's Singles - C

Carlos Reyes (Janesville )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Marco Rodriguez (Menash )

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

Ben Ryder (Lapointe )

Men's Age Singles - 40+

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Steve Salamone (Green Bay )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Tommy (turbo) Troutman (Waunakee )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ A

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - A

Lee Vandenberg (Appleton )

Men's Singles - A

USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software
Copyright ©2010 All rights reserved
Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions