2017 UnitedHealthcare US OPEN Racquetball Championships

10/4/2017 - 10/8/2017, Life Time - Target Center - Minneapolis, MN USA


PARTICIPANT LIST GROUPED BY STATE / PROVINCE



Alabama, USA

Destry Everhart (Prattville )

Men's Age Singles - 25+

Men's Age Singles - 30+

Men's Doubles - Open

Willie Huntley Jr (Mobile )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ B

Men's Singles - B

Alberta, CAN

Ryan Blackmore (Sherwood Park )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Steven Dyck (Edmonton )

Men's Age Singles - 25+ C

Men's Singles - C

John Halko (Edmonton )

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Doubles - 45+

Arizona, USA

David Bandelier (San Tan Valley )

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Men's Heroes Singles (Public Service) - B / C

Jim Barrett (Scottsdale )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ B

Men's Age Singles - 65+ B/C

Erin Boadway (Flagstaff )

Mixed Doubles - B

Women's Age Singles - 24- A

Women's Singles - A

Daniel De La Rosa (Gilbert )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Michelle De La Rosa (Gilbert )

Women's Doubles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Chris Jorgensen (Phoenix )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ A

Ryan Lettow (Gilbert )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ A

Men's Singles - B

Mark Monje (Chandler )

Men's Age Singles - 40+

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Linda Moore (Bisbee )

Women's Age Singles - 55+

Women's Doubles - 55+

Women's Doubles - Centurion+ Open / Elite

Rhonda Rajsich (Fountain Hills )

Women's Doubles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Carlos Rascon (Flagstaff )

Men's Age Singles - 24- B

Men's Singles - C

Mixed Doubles - B

Melania Sauma (Tempe )

Women's Doubles - LPRT Pro

Women's Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - Open

Frank Taddonio (Gilbert )

Men's Age Singles - 65+

Men's Doubles - 65+

Luke Vaughn (Flagstaff )

Men's Age Singles - 24- C

Men's Singles - D

Arkansas, USA

George Bazinet (Royal )

Men's Singles - D

Peter Blakeslee (Hot Springs )

Men's Age Singles - 75+

Blake Lockwood (Royal )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ C

Men's Singles - C

Atlantico, COL

Set Cubillos (Barranquilla )

Men's Age Singles - 24-

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Andrés Gómez (Barranquilla )

Men's Age Singles - 30+

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Azuay, ECU

Christian Chavez (Cuenca )

Men's Singles - Elite

Men's Singles - Open

Juan Francisco Cueva (Cuenca )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Men's Singles - Open

Maria Munoz (Cuenca )

Women's Singles - Elite

Women's Singles - Open

Maria Paz Munoz (Cuenca )

Women's Doubles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - Open

Jorge Ochoa (Cuenca )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Men's Singles - Open

Fernando Rios (Cuenca )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Jose Daniel Ugalde (Cuenca )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Baja California, MEX

Alvaro Beltran (Tijuana )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Buenos Aires, ARG

Fernando Kurzbard (City )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Shai Manzuri (Buenos Aires )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Natalia Mendez (City )

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Doubles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

María Vargas (City )

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Doubles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Cali, COL

Sebastian Franco (Cali )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Adriana Riveros (Cali )

Women's Doubles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - Open

California, USA

Richard Aal (Campbell )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Joel Adler (Lake Balboa )

Men's Age Singles - 25+

Men's Doubles - Open

Ricardo Balderas (Salinas )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Kevin Barlia (Sherman Oaks )

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Men's Age Singles - 55+ A

Rick Betts (Malibu )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ A

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Andrew Blasquez (Salinas )

Men's Age Singles - 25+ C

Men's Age Singles - 65+ B/C

Men's Doubles - C

Jim Butler (Monte Sereno )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ A

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Rocky Carson I I I (Ladera Ranch )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Robert Collins (San Jose )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Christopher Cooper (Northridge )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ B

Jose Diaz (Stockton )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Ruben Eliana (Long Beach )

Men's Age Singles - 65+ B/C

Men's Heroes Singles (Public Service) - B / C

Tomas Fajardo (Mission Hills )

Men's Age Singles - 30+

Men's Singles - B

Rafael Filippini (San Diego )

Mixed Doubles - Open

Joel Franklin (Monterey )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ A

Men's Age Singles - 65+

Doug Hammonds (Santa Clarita )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Tim Herman (Menifee )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Doubles - Open

Jose Hernandez (Nuevo )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

David Horn (Stockton )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Harold Jagoda (San Lorenzo )

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Men's Doubles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+ A / B

Tony Jammal (Roseville )

Men's Age Singles - 25+

Men's Singles - Elite

Gary Jones (Beaumont )

Men's Age Singles - 70+

Ryan King (Redding )

Men's Age Singles - 24-

Men's Singles - A

Brian Laney (Bay Area )

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - B

Robert Lattanzio (San Clemente )

Men's Age Singles - 70+

Glenn Lusk (Valencia )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ B

Men's Doubles - 55+

Men's Doubles - A

Heather Mahoney (Penngrove )

Women's Doubles - Elite

Women's Singles - A

Marvin Martyn (Rocklin )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ A

Men's Singles - B

Darrin McNally (Elk Grove )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Marquita Molina (Wasco )

Women's Age Singles - 75+

Women's Singles - C

Alfred Muranaga (San Mateo )

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Michael Myers (Menifee )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Doubles - Open

David Ornelas (Los Angeles )

Men's Age Singles - 25+ A

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Brian Pineda (Fullerton )

Men's Doubles - Open

Kenny Pittler (Woodland Hills )

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Doubles - A

John Provan (San Jose )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ A

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Kimberly Randolph (Pleasanton )

Mixed Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - B

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+ A / B

Masiel Rivera (National City )

Women's Doubles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Dave Rocchi (Saugus )

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open / Elite

Men's Doubles - Elite

Fredrick Roe (Santa Monica )

Men's Age Singles - 65+

Men's Age Singles - 70+

Seve Royster (Encinitas )

Men's Singles - D

Shawn Royster (Encinitas )

Men's Doubles - Open

Roger Schuh (Fresno )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ B

Men's Age Singles - 45+ B

Majeed Shahin (Sylmar )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Julian Singh (Pleasanton )

Men's Age Singles - 24-

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Sam Sorokin (Orinda )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ B

Men's Singles - C

David Spektor (Santa Clara )

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Mixed Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+ A / B

Jeff Stark (Redding )

Men's Age Singles - 40+

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Doubles - 45+

Joshua Summers (Sherman Oaks )

Men's Age Singles - 25+ A

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Jim Tanner (Valencia )

Men's Doubles - 55+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Cindy Tilbury (Malibu )

Women's Age Singles - 55+

Women's Doubles - 55+

Janel Tisinger (Simi Valley )

Women's Doubles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Israel Torres (Riverbank )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Paula Tran (San Jose )

Mixed Doubles - B

Jazmin Trevino (Merced )

Women's Doubles - Elite

Women's Singles - Elite

Francisco Troncoso (Stockton )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Open

Cesar Vazquez (San Jose )

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Mixed Doubles - B

Celia Vigil (Los Altos )

Mixed Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+ A / B

Darrell Vincent (Firebaugh )

Men's Age Singles - 65+

Men's Singles - A

Stephen Wattz (Santa Rosa )

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Men's Doubles - 55+

Mixed Doubles - 50+

Louise Winter (Santa Rosa )

Women's Age Singles - 55+

Women's Doubles - Elite

John Wolfe (Ventura )

Men's Age Singles - 30+

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Carabobo, VEN

Piergiorgio Riguetti (Valencia )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ C

Men's Singles - D

Claudio Serrapiglio (Valencia )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ C

Men's Singles - D

CBBA, BOL

Adriel Montero Caballero (Cercado )

Men's Singles - D

Cesar, COL

Alejandro Herrera (Cali )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Chiba, JPN

Kyoko Hirobayashi (Kashiwa )

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Doubles - A

Chihuahua, MEX

Susana Acosta (Chihuahua )

Women's Doubles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Nancy Enríquez (Chihuahua )

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - Open

Javier Mar (Chihuahua )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Daniela Molina (Chihuahua )

Women's Doubles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - Open

Rodrigo Montoya (Chihuahua )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Colorado, USA

Aaron Booker (Pueblo )

Men's Age Singles - 24-

Men's Singles - Open

Alexander Bradt (Colorado Springs )

Men's Age Singles - 25+ C

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - C

Rick Busekrus (Colorado Springs )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ C

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - C

Felipe Camacho (Pueblo )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Troy Cook (Loveland )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Jorge Cuellar (Longmont )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Evan Durgin (Colorado Springs )

Men's Singles - A

Erik Garcia (Pueblo )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Chandler Harvey (Denver )

Men's Age Singles - 24- C

Men's Singles - D

Jim Hiser (Colorado Springs )

Men's Age Singles - 70+

Adam Manilla (Centennial )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Erika Manilla (Centennial )

Women's Doubles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - Open

Carla Munoz (Pueblo )

Women's Doubles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - Open

Nicholas Riffel (Superior )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Steve Roberts (Longmont )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Ryan Rodgers (Colorado Springs )

Men's Age Singles - 40+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open / Elite

Tish Rodgers (Colorado Springs )

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Doubles - B

C J Sanders (Denver )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

Mark Sandoval (Pueblo )

Men's Age Singles - 24-

Men's Singles - Elite

Men's Singles - Open

Andy Schmidt (Castle Rock )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ B

Men's Singles - B

Robert Testa (Denver )

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Connecticut, USA

Jose Flores, Jr. (Manchester )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Kevin Harrington (Norwalk )

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Men's Age Singles - 55+ A

Men's Doubles - 55+

District of Columbia, USA

Georg Caspary (Washington )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ C

Men's Singles - C

Florida, USA

Chad Beacher (Tallahassee )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Herve Bony (Miami Gardens )

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Laura Brandt (Southwest Ranches )

Women's Age Singles - 55+

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Jonathan Burns (Delray Beach )

Men's Age Singles - 35+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open / Elite

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Marc Burns (Delray Beach )

Men's Age Singles - 65+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open / Elite

Charles Cole (Florida )

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Mitchell Conner (Lake Placid )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ C

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - C

Jordan Cooperrider (Palm Harbor )

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - Open

Dan Dobrinich (Palm Beach Gardens )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

John Dunn (Citra )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ B

Men's Age Singles - 45+ B

Chris Eaton (Tallahassee )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ A

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Anthony Efstathiades (Port Charlotte )

Men's Age Singles - 24- C

Men's Singles - C

Lee Egan (Wellington )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Charles Eldridge (Green Cv Springs )

Men's Age Singles - 65+ A

Harlan Faircloth (Oviedo )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ A

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+ A / B

Renee Fish (Dunedin )

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+ A / B

Women's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Charlie Good (Fernandina Beach )

Men's Age Singles - 65+ A

Richard Gower (Deerfield Beach )

Men's Age Singles - 70+

Men's Age Singles - 75+

Tim Hansen (Wellington )

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open / Elite

Timmy Hansen (Wellington )

Men's Age Singles - 24- A

Men's Singles - A

Steven Heller (Fernandina Beach )

Men's Age Singles - 70+

Carmen Hernandez (Largo )

Women's Age Singles - 55+

Mark Hillman (Satellite Beach )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ A

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Bruce Hollander (Hollywood )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ B

Men's Age Singles - 65+ B/C

Men's Age Singles - 70+

Julio Junki (Miami )

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open / Elite

Bradley Knudsen (Brandon )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Len Knudsen (Jacksonville )

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Nicholas Knudsen (Brandon )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Moshe Mann (Sunny Isle Beach )

Men's Age Singles - 65+ A

Robert Mendez (Miami )

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Mike Mondello (Tampa )

Men's Age Singles - 40+

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Salvatore Perconti (Saint Petersburg )

Men's Doubles - 65+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Charles Pratt (Gainesville )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Kyle Pullen (Hollywood )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Andres Ramirez (Winter Springs )

Men's Age Singles - 30+

Men's Age Singles - 35+

Cristhian Rigu (Wellington )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ C

Men's Singles - C

Kevin Scroggins (Fort Pierce )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ B

Randy Shearer (Bradenton )

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Men's Doubles - 55+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Philip Shoemaker (Tallahassee )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ A

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Doubles - Open

Donald Sperber (Palm Beach )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ B

Men's Age Singles - 75+

Isidro Trejo (Naples )

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Men's Doubles - A

Jean Trimble (Orlando )

Women's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Janet Tyler (Palm Harbor )

Women's Age Singles - 55+

Women's Doubles - 55+

Roderick Van Dyke (Ocala )

Men's Age Singles - 40+

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Evan Wargo (Clearwater )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Mixed Doubles - B

Graciana Wargo (Clearwater )

Mixed Doubles - B

Women's Age Singles - 24- B

Women's Singles - B

Rick Whittemore (Ft. Pierce )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ C

Men's Singles - C

Mixed Doubles - A

Gangnam-gu, KOR

Youngock Lee (Seoul )

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - Open

Georgia, USA

Austin Cunningham (Douglasville )

Men's Age Singles - 24-

Men's Singles - Elite

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Felicia Green (Lithonia )

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Age Singles - 40+

Women's Doubles - Elite

Janice Kennedy (Decatur )

Women's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Women's Doubles - Centurion+ Open / Elite

Kanesha Madison (Lithia Springs )

Mixed Doubles - 30+

Women's Age Singles - 35+

Women's Doubles - Elite

Terri McWilliams (Atlanta )

Women's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Women's Doubles - Centurion+ Open / Elite

Sue Patterson (Warner Robins )

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Doubles - A

Chris Poucher (Atlanta )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ A

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Robin Whitmire (Lawrenceville )

Women's Age Singles - 55+

Women's Doubles - Centurion+ Open / Elite

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

John Wilson (Acworth )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ C

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - C

David Wolfson (Valdosta )

Men's Doubles - 65+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Kevin Young (Hahira )

Men's Doubles - 55+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Men's Singles - B

Guatemala, GUA

Marie Gomar (Guatemala City )

Mixed Doubles - 50+

Women's Age Singles - 50+

Women's Singles - Open

Javier Martinez ( )

Men's Age Singles - 24-

Men's Doubles - Open

Hanzel Martínez Pérez (Unknown )

Men's Age Singles - 24-

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Giovonni Mendoza ( )

Men's Age Singles - 24-

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Maria Renee Rodriguez (Guatemala )

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - Open

Juan Salvatierra (Unknown )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Christian Wer Llernea (Guatemala )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Hawaii, USA

Joe Conti (Captain Cook )

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Men's Age Singles - 55+ A

Philip Eliana Jr. (Lihue )

Men's Heroes Singles (Public Service) - B / C

Steven Kaui (Lihue )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ B

Men's Age Singles - 55+ B

Joe Lee (Mi'L )

Men's Age Singles - 65+

Men's Doubles - 65+

Idaho, USA

Gary Bratt (Twin Falls )

Men's Doubles - 55+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Ed Goldbaum (Sun Valley )

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open / Elite

Illinois, USA

Jose L. Arteaga (Bolingbrook )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ C

Randal Ashton (Danville )

Men's Age Singles - 65+ B/C

Men's Doubles - 65+

Men's Singles - C

Glen Bero (Addison )

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Heroes Singles (Public Service) - B / C

Jorge Colon (Beach Park )

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - D

Carlos Contreras (Blue Island )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ B

Men's Singles - B

Anthony Cosmano (Winfield )

Men's Age Singles - 25+ A

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Eugene Coyle (Palatine )

Mixed Doubles - 30+

Ben Croft (Lake Bluff )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Jeremy Dixon (Downers Grove )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Michael Fornero (Lemont )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

Lee Frick (Harvard )

Men's Doubles - 55+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Gallagher Garcia (Elgin )

Men's Doubles - B

Mixed Doubles - B

Jose Garcia (Elgin )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Anthony Giacalone (Lombard )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ C

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - D

Gisela Gomez (Berwyn )

Mixed Doubles - B

Women's Singles - B

Martin Gonzalez (Chicago Heights )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Kelly Gremley (Park Ridge )

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Doubles - Open

Alcides Gutierrez (Oak Lawn )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - A

Jeffrey Hill (Algonquin )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Brent Huff (Saint Charles )

Mixed Doubles - 30+

Shane Jackson (Danville )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Jack Johnson (Danville )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ A

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Cheryl Kirk (Naperville )

Women's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Tim Klein (Palatine )

Men's Age Singles - 24-

Men's Singles - A

Leo Klimaitis (Barrington Hills )

Men's Age Singles - 70+

Jason Lewis (Rock Island )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Men's Singles - B

Letty Maldonado (Chicago )

Women's Age Singles - 35+ A

Women's Singles - B

Dave Milazzo (Grayslake )

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Frank Milazzo (Grayslake )

Men's Age Singles - 65+

Men's Doubles - 65+

Horace Miller (Chicago )

Men's Age Singles - 70+

Susan Mueller (Des Plaines )

Women's Doubles - B

Women's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Women's Singles - B

Tom Neal (Danville )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ A

Men's Doubles - 55+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Vickie Onesti (Elmhurst )

Mixed Doubles - B

Women's Doubles - B

Women's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Danny Ortega (Alsip )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Alberto Palacios (Chicago )

Men's Age Singles - 75+

Geoffrey Peters (Chicago )

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Valentinas Presniakovas (Plainfield )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Randy Puebla (Coal Valley )

Men's Age Singles - 65+ A

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Roberto Rivas (Waukegan )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ B

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Bill Roberts (Chicago )

Men's Age Singles - 65+

Men's Age Singles - 65+ A

Jake Ryan (Algonquin )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Richard Seaberg (Streamwood )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

David Singer (Algonquin )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Jairo Torres (Chicago )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ B

Men's Singles - B

Mixed Doubles - B

Brenda White (Dunlap )

Women's Age Singles - 65+

Women's Doubles - 65+

Brigitte Willis (Barrington )

Women's Age Singles - 50+

Women's Doubles - B

Women's Singles - B

Frank Wrobel (Orland Park )

Men's Age Singles - 25+ A

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Bruce Young (Plainfield )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Indiana, USA

Jody Ashley (Lebanon )

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Mixed Doubles - C

Matt Beals (Portage )

Men's Doubles - 35+

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Rebecca Bowman (Indianapolis )

Mixed Doubles - 30+

Women's Age Singles - 35+

Women's Doubles - 35+

Chris Cerny (Indianapolis )

Mixed Doubles - C

Women's Age Singles - 45+ B

Women's Singles - C

Brett Dahlgren (Valparaiso )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ C

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Drake Deavours (St. John )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Tony Domelle (Valparaiso )

Men's Doubles - 35+

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

Gary Mammele (Perrysville )

Men's Doubles - 65+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Jose Martinez (St John )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Laura Pesek (Fort Wayne )

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Doubles - B

Women's Singles - B

Kim Reimschisel (Fort Wayne )

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Age Singles - 45+ A

Women's Doubles - B

Malanee Suetrong (Valparaiso )

Women's Singles - D

Adam Taylor (Indianapolis )

Men's Singles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Open

Iowa, USA

Susan Acoymo (Ankeny )

Women's Doubles - 55+

Women's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Bryan Crosser (Albia )

Men's Doubles - 19+

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Andrew Gleason (Johnston )

Men's Age Singles - 24- A

Men's Singles - A

Dan Horner (Ankeny )

Men's Singles - D

Sara Jeys (Eldridge )

Mixed Doubles - 30+

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - Open

Dan King (Ankeny )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Men's Heroes Singles (Public Service) - B / C

Howard Kruse (Bettendorf )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Renae Lampkin (Pleasant Hill )

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Doubles - 55+

Women's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Brad McCunniff (Cedar Falls )

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Tom McDermott (Leclaire )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ B

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Todd Meendering (Sioux Center )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Elenute Nicola (Iowa City )

Women's Singles - D

Josh Paul (Bettendorf )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Heroes Singles (Public Service) - Open / A

Men's Singles - A

Ryan Ratchford (Cedar Falls )

Men's Age Singles - 40+

Men's Doubles - 19+

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Hannah Shnurman (Prole )

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - Open

Jalisco, MEX

Ana Camacho (Guadalajara )

Women's Singles - Open

Kansas, USA

Daniel Bratt (Salina )

Men's Age Singles - 35+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Men's Singles - Elite

Daniel Pflaster (Olathe )

Men's Doubles - 45+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open / Elite

Men's Doubles - Elite

Art Spelts (Overland Park )

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Doubles - 45+

Men's Doubles - Elite

La Paz, BOL

Kadim Carrasco (Lpz )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Lima, PER

Erik Mendoza (San Antonio )

Men's Age Singles - 40+

Men's Doubles - 35+

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Louisiana, USA

Mark Thompson (Alexandria )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Heroes Singles (Public Service) - Open / A

Men's Singles - A

Maryland, USA

Jeffrey Elder (Fort Washington )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ A

Men's Doubles - 45+

Mitch Smith (Baltimore )

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Tracie Valentine (Columbia )

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Age Singles - 45+ B

Takashi Yamashita (Annapolis )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ A

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - A

Massachusetts, USA

Charles Erban (Andover )

Men's Age Singles - 70+

Men's Age Singles - 75+

Santo Freddura (Beverly )

Men's Age Singles - 70+

Men's Doubles - 65+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Al Padilla (Danvers )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ A

Men's Doubles - 45+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Stewart Solomon (Medford )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

John Vitale (Beverly )

Men's Doubles - 45+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Men's Heroes Singles (Public Service) - B / C

Michigan, USA

Tom Blakeslee (Harrison Twp )

Men's Age Singles - 65+

Mark Candy (Pinckney )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ B

Men's Age Singles - 55+ B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Rick Davenport (Redford )

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+ A / B

Jerry Foster (Goodrich )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ B

Men's Singles - C

George Goudie (Muskegon )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ B

Men's Age Singles - 65+ A

Christopher Kelly (Warren )

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Men's Doubles - A

Myles Kelly (Warren )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

Allan Mell (Muskegon )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ B

Men's Age Singles - 65+ B/C

Daniel Mullin (Perry )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ B

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Jen O'Meara (Dearborn )

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+ A / B

Ferd Samson (West Bloomfield )

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Men's Singles - Elite

Brad Schopieray (Swartz Creek )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Kathy Stellema (Wayne )

Women's Age Singles - 55+ A

Women's Singles - A

Michael Stephens (Rockford )

Men's Age Singles - 65+ A

Men's Age Singles - 70+

Minnesota, USA

Shabeer Ahmed (Eden Prairie )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ B

Men's Age Singles - 45+ B

John Aldritt (Eden Prairie )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Lori Anderson (Minnetonka )

Women's Doubles - B

Mark Anderson (Andover )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ B

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Nathan Andreasen (Moorhead )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - C

Carl Andress (Burnsville )

Men's Singles - D

Michael Argir (Excelsior )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ C

Jill Avery (Maple Grove )

Mixed Doubles - B

Women's Doubles - B

Andrew Baehr (Faribault )

Men's Age Singles - 25+ C

Men's Singles - C

Mike Balow (Wrenshal )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ C

Men's Singles - C

Dan Bell (Coon Rapids )

Men's Singles - C

Matthew Bersagel (Victoria )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ B

Robert Born (Shoreview )

Men's Age Singles - 65+

Jake Bredenbeck (Marine )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Michael Brytowski (Fridley )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - C

Mixed Doubles - C

Ryan Buhl (Maplewood )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Steve Bump (Carver )

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

David Burns (St Paul )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ A

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Jim Calvin (Oak Park Heights )

Men's Age Singles - 75+

Joel Cassens (Richfield )

Men's Age Singles - 25+

Men's Singles - Elite

Michael Conforti (Maple Grove )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ C

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - C

Ron Denler (Champlin )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ B

Men's Age Singles - 45+ B

Men's Doubles - B

Julie Dillon (Brainerd )

Mixed Doubles - B

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+ A / B

Women's Doubles - B

Pete Farrell (Lake Elmo )

Men's Age Singles - 25+ B

Men's Age Singles - 35+ B

Daniel Ford (St. Cloud )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ B

Men's Heroes Singles (Public Service) - B / C

Steven Foss (Plymouth )

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Doubles - 35+

Tom Goblish (Chanhassen )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

John Goth (Lakeville )

Men's Age Singles - 35+

Diorelle Graham (Roseville )

Women's Singles - D

Andrea Hartman (Plymouth )

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Doubles - A

Cole Hartman (Plymouth )

Men's Age Singles - 24- A

Men's Doubles - B

Mixed Doubles - A

Rob Heidbrink (Farmington )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ C

Gary Hoagland (Rosemount )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Mitch Hoffman (West Saint Paul )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ A

Men's Singles - A

Cindy Hoops (White Bear Lake )

Mixed Doubles - C

Women's Age Singles - 35+ B

Rushiraj Jaiswal (Eagan )

Men's Singles - B

David Johnson (New Brighton )

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Mixed Doubles - B

Kelly Johnson (Carver )

Mixed Doubles - B

Women's Age Singles - 45+ B

Women's Doubles - B

Cheryl Jones (Rochester )

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+ Open / Elite

Women's Doubles - A

Women's Singles - A

Page Kern (Windom )

Women's Doubles - 55+

Women's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Mike Kiedrowski (Woodbury )

Men's Singles - C

Terry Kisling (Eden Prairie )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ A

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - 40+

Allen Klecker (Andover )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Men's Singles - B

Jay Kleffman (Brooklyn Park )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ B

Men's Singles - B

Jay Larvick (Elysian )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ C

Men's Singles - C

Tim Lavoi (Saint Cloud )

Men's Age Singles - 65+

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+ A / B

Tara Lavoi Lynch (Sartell )

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+ A / B

Women's Age Singles - 40+

Skip Lecy (Robbinsdale )

Men's Singles - C

Mixed Doubles - B

Reka Leopold (St. Paul )

Women's Singles - D

Pam Lillich (Maple Grove )

Women's Doubles - B

Women's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Giovanni Luciano (Lakeville )

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+ Open / Elite

Lamon Marchbanks (Plymouth )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Richard Markham (Big Lake )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ B

Mark McCoy (Rochester )

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Men's Doubles - 55+

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+ Open / Elite

Gary McDevitt (Burnsville )

Men's Age Singles - 70+

Lee Meinerz (St Paul )

Men's Age Singles - 25+

Men's Doubles - 35+

Men's Singles - Elite

Shawn Merrill (Burnsville )

Men's Doubles - Open

Mark Michael (Brainerd )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ B

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+ A / B

Matt Miller (Eden Prairie )

Men's Doubles - B

Owen Miller (Blaine )

Men's Singles - D

Patrick Miller (Minneapolis )

Men's Singles - B

Mixed Doubles - B

Wendy Miller (Rochester )

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+ Open / Elite

Women's Doubles - A

Women's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Daniel Mohr (Ramsey )

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

John Nelson (Plymouth )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ A

Men's Doubles - Elite

Joseph Nelson (Delano )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - A

Rob Nelson (Cloquet )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ C

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Dan Nygaard (Big Lake )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ A

Men's Heroes Singles (Public Service) - Open / A

Gregory O'Brien (Eagan )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ B

Men's Age Singles - 55+ B

Mark Oldenkamp (Cottage Grove )

Men's Doubles - B

David Olson (Oak Park Heights )

Men's Age Singles - 70+

Jonn Olson (Stacy )

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+ A / B

Dennis Painter (Cloquet )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ C

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Srikara Peelukhana (Maple Grove )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - A

Vallana Perrault (Champlin )

Mixed Doubles - 40+

Women's Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - Open

Bhanuchander Poreddy (Fridley )

Men's Age Singles - 25+ B

Men's Doubles - B

Dale Quam (Apple Valley )

Men's Age Singles - 65+

Jerry Raddatz (Winona )

Men's Age Singles - 75+

David Rantala (Edina )

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Scott Regenscheid (Faribault )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Men's Heroes Singles (Public Service) - B / C

Fariba Roughead (Plymouth )

Mixed Doubles - B

Women's Doubles - B

Women's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Paul Ryan (Burnsville )

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Sam Ryder (Blaine )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ A

Dan Salamone (Minneapolis )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Doubles - Open

Michael Schoo (Chaska )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ B

Men's Singles - B

Mike Schreiner (Carver )

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Bryon Sharp (Minneapolis )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ A

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Nathan Soltis (Plymouth )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Felipe Sosa (Golden Valley )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ A

Men's Doubles - Elite

Rod Southwood (Carver )

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Cliff Swain (Minneapolis )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Ellis Syke (Coon Rapids )

Men's Age Singles - 24- A

Men's Singles - A

Grant Taylor (Shakopee )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Mixed Doubles - B

Vignesh Thiyagarajan (Edina )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Max Tite (Andover )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ B

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Korey Tollefson (Blaine )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ C

Men's Singles - D

David Tornell (Lakeville )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - B

David Voigt (Pine Island )

Men's Age Singles - 65+

Men's Doubles - 55+

Mark Wendt (Golden Valley )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - C

Andy Wiegand (Lakeville )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

John Wilinski (Plymouth )

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Ron Willett (Blaine )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ B

Men's Singles - B

Marina Yurik (Blaine )

Mixed Doubles - B

Women's Age Singles - 24- B

Women's Singles - B

David Zabinski (Minneapolis )

Men's Age Singles - 70+

Therese Zadnik Klecker (Andover )

Mixed Doubles - B

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+ A / B

Women's Doubles - A

Kyle Zins (Otsego )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ B

Men's Singles - B

Mississippi, USA

James Eastman (Olive Branch )

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Mixed Doubles - A

Missouri, USA

Paul Beffa (St Louis )

Men's Doubles - 19+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Thurman Brooks (St. Louis )

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Cindy Burman (Chesterfield )

Women's Age Singles - 25+

Women's Singles - Elite

Terry Burn (Kansas City )

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Men's Age Singles - 55+ A

Doug Cohen (St Louis )

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Shari Coplen (St. Louis )

Mixed Doubles - 40+

Mixed Doubles - 50+

Nancy Davis (Saint Louis )

Women's Age Singles - 45+ A

Women's Singles - A

Brendan Giljum (St. Louis )

Men's Doubles - 19+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Matt Hansen (Columbia )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ C

Men's Singles - C

Nick Ierardi (Chesterfield )

Men's Age Singles - 25+ B

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Mark Kissel (St.louis )

Men's Age Singles - 25+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Joe Koch (St. Louis )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Rebecca McConnell (Independence )

Women's Singles - D

Bryan Shaw (University City )

Men's Age Singles - 35+

Men's Singles - Elite

Ethan Slutzky (Chesterfield )

Men's Age Singles - 24- A

Men's Singles - A

Steve Slutzky (Chesterfield )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ C

John Starks (Eureka )

Men's Age Singles - 40+

Men's Singles - Elite

Dan Whitley (Kirkwood )

Mixed Doubles - 40+

N/A, PER

Jonathan Chris Luque (Arequipa )

Men's Age Singles - 30+

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Nebraska, USA

John Els (Lincoln )

Men's Doubles - 65+

Men's Heroes Singles (Public Service) - Open / A

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+ A / B

Diana Matthews (Lincoln )

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+ A / B

Women's Doubles - Centurion+ Open / Elite

Leland Rupp (Omaha )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ A

Mixed Doubles - A

Troy Vanbemmelen (Papillion )

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open / Elite

Nevada, USA

Chris Lawson (Las Vegas )

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Michael Natale (Las Vegas )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ B

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Terry Ann Rogers (Las Vegas )

Women's Doubles - Centurion+ A

New Hampshire, USA

Joseph Vadala (Windham, Nh )

Men's Age Singles - 65+

Men's Doubles - 65+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

New Jersey, USA

Jonathan Clay (Middletown )

Men's Doubles - Open

Aimee Ruiz (Whitehouse Station )

Women's Doubles - LPRT Pro

New Mexico, USA

Cameron Cannady (Albuquerque )

Men's Singles - Elite

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Daniel Cannady (Albuquerque )

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Men's Singles - Elite

New York, USA

Andrew Aronstein (Peekskill )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Dean Baer (Levittown )

Men's Doubles - 45+

Men's Heroes Singles (Public Service) - Open / A

Stephen Baer (Medford )

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Doubles - 45+

Spencer Colden M D (Manhattan )

Men's Age Singles - 25+ B

Jennifer Dering (Cross River )

Women's Age Singles - 45+

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - Open

Seth Farber (New York )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ A

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Shaun Gloss (Darien Center )

Men's Singles - B

Laurie Kitchen (Hamburg )

Women's Age Singles - 65+

Cassandra Lee (Endwell )

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - Open

Felix Maisonet (Port Chester )

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Men's Age Singles - 55+ A

Men's Doubles - 55+

Abraham Mercado (Brooklyn )

Men's Singles - Elite

Men's Singles - Open

Sudsy Monchik ( Staten Island )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Michael Perso (Bohemia )

Men's Age Singles - 25+ B

Men's Singles - C

Jackson Su (New York )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ A

Men's Singles - Elite

North Carolina, USA

Tricia Brown (Davidson )

Mixed Doubles - 40+

Women's Age Singles - 45+ A

Women's Doubles - Centurion+ Open / Elite

Michael Hall (Jacksonville )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ C

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Heroes Singles (Public Service) - B / C

Malcolm Hamilton (Charlotte )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ A

Mixed Doubles - A

Nicole Hamilton (Charlotte )

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Singles - A

Jordan Matthews (Bethel )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Brent Walters (Raleigh )

Men's Age Singles - 30+

Men's Age Singles - 35+

Jordan Walters (Raleigh )

Men's Age Singles - 25+

Men's Age Singles - 30+

North Dakota, USA

Terry Delaney (Fargo )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ A

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

David Elliott (Fargo )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ A

Men's Doubles - A

Daniel Fremling (Fargo )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ B

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Jeff Jackson (Minot )

Men's Age Singles - 25+

Men's Heroes Singles (Public Service) - Open / A

Men's Singles - Elite

Tom Janke (Fargo )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Mixed Doubles - B

Justin Johnson (Minot )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

John Koch (Fargo )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Matt Kuebler (Fargo )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - C

Ron Miller (Fargo )

Men's Age Singles - 65+

Men's Age Singles - 70+

Men's Doubles - 65+

Kurt Ross (Fargo )

Men's Age Singles - 25+ B

Men's Age Singles - 35+ B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Logan Strand (Fargo )

Men's Age Singles - 24- A

Men's Singles - A

David Teschendorf (Fargo )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ A

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Nuevo León, MEX

Eleni Guzman Velgis (Monterrey )

Women's Doubles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Alexandra Herrera (Monterrey )

Women's Doubles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Paola Longoria (Monterrey )

Women's Doubles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Monserrat Mejia (Monterrey )

Women's Doubles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Ohio, USA

Shravan Kumar Eetha (Columbus )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Doug Ganim (Westerville )

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open / Elite

Nancy Hodges (Huron )

Mixed Doubles - B

Women's Age Singles - 55+ B

Jimmy Leone (Canfield )

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open / Elite

Gregory Lotts (Bedford )

Mixed Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+ A / B

Sheryl Lotts (Bedford )

Women's Doubles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Kelly North (Washington Township )

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open / Elite

Leslie Szalai (Avon )

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+ A / B

Women's Doubles - A

Kyle Ulliman (Westerville )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Peter Ulliman (Westerville )

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Jim Wray (Huron )

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Mixed Doubles - B

Oklahoma, USA

Robert Cole (Oklahoma City )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ A

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Heroes Singles (Public Service) - Open / A

Tim Spears (Oklahoma City )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Heroes Singles (Public Service) - B / C

Shaun Stone (Norman )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Heroes Singles (Public Service) - Open / A

Oregon, USA

Scott Fish (Portland )

Men's Age Singles - 25+ A

Men's Doubles - B

John Haynes (La Pine )

Men's Doubles - 55+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Darvin Mattila (Astoria )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ C

Men's Singles - C

Cecilia Pratt (Portland )

Women's Doubles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Dylan Reid (Portland )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Mitchell Turner (Salem )

Men's Age Singles - 24-

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

James Whitley (Hillsboro )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ C

Men's Singles - C

Pennsylvania, USA

Doug Bernardini (Lititz )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ A

Men's Age Singles - 45+ A

Men's Doubles - 35+

Steven Bottcher (Lehighton )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ B

Men's Age Singles - 55+ B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Thomas Carter (Murrysville )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Josh Reddinger (Bethlehem )

Men's Age Singles - 25+ A

Men's Age Singles - 35+ A

Michael Silvio (Pittsburgh )

Men's Age Singles - 35+

Men's Doubles - 35+

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Roger Subieta (Lancaster )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Punjab, PAK

Sohail Manzoor (Sargodha )

Men's Singles - A

Quebec, CAN

Murielle Boivin (Quebec )

Women's Age Singles - 50+

Women's Age Singles - 55+

Nicolas Bousquet (Montreal )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Frederique Lambert (Montreal )

Women's Doubles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Michael Leduc (Québec )

Men's Age Singles - 24-

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Steven Leduc (Valleyfield )

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - B

Michele Morissette (Baie-Comeau )

Women's Age Singles - 24-

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - Open

Samuel Murray (Baie-Comeau )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Quito, ECU

Esteban De Janon (Cuenca )

Men's Age Singles - 24-

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

Juan Flores (Cuenca )

Men's Age Singles - 24-

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

San Jose, CRI

Andres Acuna (Costa Rica )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Sergio Acuna (San Jose )

Men's Singles - Elite

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Teobaldo Fumero A. (San Jose )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Gabriel Garcia (San Jose )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Maricruz Ortiz (Escazu )

Women's Age Singles - 24-

Women's Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - Elite

Jose E Ubilla (San Jose )

Men's Age Singles - 24-

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

San Luis Potosi, MEX

Gerardo Franco (San Luis Potosí )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Hector Garcia (San Luis Potosi )

Mixed Doubles - C

Edson Martinez (San Luis Potosi )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Jose Miramontes (San Luis Potosi )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ C

Men's Singles - C

Andree Parrilla (San Luis Potosi )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Jessica Parrilla (San Luis Potosi )

Women's Doubles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Montserrat Perez (San Luis Potosi )

Women's Doubles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Eduardo Portillo (San Luis Potosi )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Alejandro Romo Garcia (San Luis Potosi )

Men's Singles - Open

Santa Cruz, BOL

Angelica Barrios ( )

Women's Doubles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - Open

Jenny Daza Navia (Unknown )

Women's Doubles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - Open

Roland Keller (Santa Cruz )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Carlos Keller Vargas (Santa Cruz )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Hans Mendez (Santa Cruz )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Mixed Doubles - Open

Carlos Reyes (Santa Cruz )

Men's Age Singles - 24-

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

Noe Rivera (Santa Cruz )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

SEOUL, KOR

Gunhee Lee (Gyeonggi-Do )

Men's Age Singles - 24-

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

South Carolina, USA

Jerry Josey, Jr. (Columbia )

Men's Age Singles - 25+ A

Men's Singles - A

Laura Moretti (Okatie )

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+ Open / Elite

Brian Phillips (Simpsonville )

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Mike Ray (Hilton Head Island )

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open / Elite

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+ Open / Elite

South Dakota, USA

Dan Barrett (Sioux Falls )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Wesley Goth (Sioux Falls )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ A

Men's Doubles - B

Mark Griffin (Sioux Falls )

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Fred Meyer (Sioux Falls )

Men's Age Singles - 65+ B/C

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

P R Olson (Yankton )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Dan Pansch (Sioux Falls )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ B

Men's Age Singles - 65+ A

Men's Doubles - B

Michael Phillips (Rapid City )

Men's Singles - Elite

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Jeff Scherschligt (Sioux Falls )

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Troy Stallings (Sioux Falls )

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open / Elite

Sucre, BOL

Conrrado Moscoso (Chuquisaca )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Tarija, BOL

Brenda Laime (Tarija )

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - Open

Tennessee, USA

Claude Crocker (Louisville )

Men's Doubles - 55+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open / Elite

Adrienne Haynes (Memphis )

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - Open

Jenniffer Hunter (Knoxville )

Mixed Doubles - 40+

Mixed Doubles - Elite

David Hunter Iii (Knoxville )

Men's Age Singles - 40+

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Doubles - 19+

Kay McCarthy (Collierville )

Women's Doubles - 65+

Walter McDade (Smyrna )

Men's Age Singles - 65+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open / Elite

Chris Tabeling (Farragut )

Men's Doubles - 55+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open / Elite

Dave Voeller (Knoxville )

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Men's Singles - B

Jerry White (Oak Ridge )

Men's Doubles - 19+

Mixed Doubles - 40+

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Texas, USA

Jansen Allen (Rice )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Julienne Arnold (Carrollton )

Women's Age Singles - 40+

Women's Doubles - 35+

Women's Singles - Elite

Sean Arnold (Houston )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ A

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Glenn Bell (Nederland )

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open / Elite

Men's Doubles - Elite

Justus Benson (Austin )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Gary Buckmaster (Colleyville )

Men's Age Singles - 65+

Men's Heroes Singles (Public Service) - Open / A

George Bustos (San Antonio )

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Doubles - 35+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open / Elite

Fernando Carpena (Irving )

Men's Age Singles - 40+

Men's Singles - Elite

Tom Doughty (Austin )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Gary Durbin (Corpus Christi )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Gustavo Farell (El Paso )

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Mike Grisz (Dallas )

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Men's Doubles - 55+

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Terry Ingram (Bedford )

Men's Age Singles - 65+

Brennen Jennings (San Antonio )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Elite

Men's Singles - Open

Michael Kaplan (Houston )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ A

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Lance Lacour (Katy )

Men's Doubles - 45+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open / Elite

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+ Open / Elite

Alejandro Landa (El Paso )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Lukas Le (Arlington )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Mark Lobo (San Antonio )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ A

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Mark Malowitz (Corpus Christi )

Men's Doubles - 45+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open / Elite

Mixed Doubles - 50+

Scott McClellan (Austin )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Martin McDermott (Dallas )

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Ed Mooney (Lubbock )

Men's Age Singles - 70+

Men's Singles - C

George Moore (Arlington )

Men's Age Singles - 75+

Jody Morris (San Marcos )

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open / Elite

Mixed Doubles - 50+

Jay Munoz (El Paso )

Men's Age Singles - 35+

Men's Singles - Open

Tom Oaks (Alice )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Gilberto Perez (Tyler )

Men's Singles - Elite

Kenneth Poole (Odessa )

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Joel Pratt (Frisco )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ A

Men's Singles - A

Jo Anna Reyes (Corpus Christi )

Mixed Doubles - C

Sandy Rios (Kerrville )

Mixed Doubles - 50+

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+ Open / Elite

Bruce Robles (Austin )

Men's Age Singles - 40+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open / Elite

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Gus Sanchez (Killeen )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ A

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Laura Smith (Dallas )

Mixed Doubles - C

Women's Age Singles - 45+ B

Women's Doubles - 35+

Ross Smith Jr (San Antonio )

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Doubles - 45+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open / Elite

Robert Sullins (Arlington )

Men's Age Singles - 80+

John Truitt (Farmers Branch )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ C

Mixed Doubles - C

Robert Tuttle (Austin )

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Raul Valadez (Laredo )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Elite

Men's Singles - Open

Eddie Vann (Katy )

Men's Age Singles - 40+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Luis Villarreal (Laredo )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Howard Walker (Round Rock )

Men's Doubles - 65+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open / Elite

Kane Waselenchuk (Austin )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Terry Wenetschlaeger (Abilene )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ A

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Rick Williams (Dallas )

Men's Doubles - 55+

Men's Doubles - 65+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open / Elite

Brady Yelverton (Garland )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Tokyo, JPN

Hiroko Asari (Minato-Ku )

Women's Age Singles - 50+

Chizuko Furuta (Tokyo )

Women's Age Singles - 55+ A

Shoji Mochino (Kotoku )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

Yayoi Nagasue (Tokyo-To )

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Doubles - A

Maiko Sato (Tokyo )

Mixed Doubles - 30+

Women's Doubles - LPRT Pro

UK, GBR

Paul Dingwitz (London )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Utah, USA

Katherine Affeltranger (Sandy )

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Singles - A

Juan Diaz (Riverton )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - A

Garrett Tyler (Woods Cross )

Men's Age Singles - 30+

Men's Singles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Open

Linda Tyler (Woods Cross )

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - Open

Adam Wyatt (South Jordan )

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Men's Singles - A

Valle, COL

Mario Mercado (Cali )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Vermont, USA

Todd Oneil (South Burlington )

Men's Doubles - 45+

Virginia, USA

Mark Baron (Herndon )

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Men's Doubles - 55+

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+ Open / Elite

T. J. Baumbaugh (Reston )

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+ Open / Elite

Karen Denu (Alexandria )

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Kamyron Meeks (Roanoke )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Shaun Phillips (Virginia Beach )

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - 30+

Warren Tetley (Richmond )

Men's Age Singles - 65+ A

Washington, USA

Ben Anderson (Mill Creek )

Men's Age Singles - 25+ A

Men's Singles - A

Jerry Bentley (Mill Creek )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ C

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - C

Robert Fisette (Seattle )

Men's Age Singles - 25+ A

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Sue Goodwin (Seattle )

Women's Doubles - Elite

Women's Singles - Elite

Ethan Janson (Seattle )

Men's Singles - B

Paul Julbes (Olympia )

Men's Doubles - 45+

Men's Heroes Singles (Public Service) - Open / A

Men's Singles - Elite

Steve Kowalski (Seattle )

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+ A / B

Richelle Kulju (Seattle )

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+ A / B

Joel Lawrence (Tacoma )

Men's Age Singles - 30+

Men's Singles - A

Mixed Doubles - B

Justin Przybyla (Lynnwood )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Heroes Singles (Public Service) - B / C

Hollie Scott (Bellingham )

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - Open

Wisconsin, USA

Michele Biese (Kaukauna )

Mixed Doubles - 30+

Mixed Doubles - A

Richard Camps (Hortonville )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Sheila Champion (Wausau )

Women's Doubles - 35+

Women's Doubles - A

Women's Singles - A

Thomas Davenport (Eau Claire )

Men's Age Singles - 65+ A

Tom Dow (Eau Claire )

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Alex Filter (Sun Prairie )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Jesica Haak (Deerfield )

Mixed Doubles - 40+

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Doubles - 35+

Christopher Hasenberg (Chippewa Falls )

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Men's Singles - A

Kyle Hermans (Appleton )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - 30+

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Mike Hinaus (Superior )

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Heroes Singles (Public Service) - B / C

Pam Klein (Madison )

Women's Doubles - 35+

Jess Krueger (Sun Prairie )

Women's Doubles - A

Paul Krueger (Sun Prairie )

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Mixed Doubles - 40+

Yash Maini (Sun Prairie )

Men's Age Singles - 24- B

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Marco Rodriguez (Menash )

Men's Doubles - B

Mixed Doubles - A

Ben Ryder (Lapointe )

Men's Singles - B

Lee Vandenberg (Appleton )

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Men's Singles - B

Tom Wiedell (Superior )

Men's Age Singles - 65+ B/C

Men's Doubles - 65+

Men's Heroes Singles (Public Service) - B / C

Wyoming, USA

Janice Vosika (Riverton )

Women's Age Singles - 55+

USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software
Copyright ©2010 All rights reserved
Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions