2018 Alberta Closed Championships: Squash

4/13/2018 - 4/15/2018, Calgary Winter Club - Calgary, AB CAN


PARTICIPANT LIST GROUPED BY STATE / PROVINCE



Alberta, CAN

Samer Adeeb (Edmonton )

Men's Singles - Division 1

Jade Alberts (Calgary )

Men's Singles - Division 1

Aria Appoo (Calgary )

Women's Singles - All Divisions

Ian Armitage (Calgary )

Men's Singles - Division 2

Jonas Arrenegado (Calgary )

Men's Singles - Division 2

Ali Arshad (Edmonton )

Men's Singles - Division 2

Donna Banks (Calgary )

Women's Singles - All Divisions

Connor Batchelor (Calgary )

Men's Singles - Division 1

Mark Beaton (Edmonton )

Men's Singles - Division 2

John Boulanger (Calgary )

Men's Singles - Division 2

Katie Boulanger (Calgary )

Women's Singles - All Divisions

Samuel Boulanger (Calgary )

Men's Singles - Division 2

Michael Brook (Calgary )

Men's Singles - Open

Larry Butler (Calgary )

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Amy Cardinal (Cochrane )

Women's Singles - All Divisions

Luisa Caro (Calgary )

Women's Singles - All Divisions

Thomas Charlton (Calgary )

Men's Singles - Division 2

Aaron Cho (Calgary )

Men's Singles - Division 2

Ken Chong (Calgary )

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Hayden Clapperton (Calgary )

Men's Singles - Division 2

John Clarkin (Calgary )

Men's Singles - Open

Fiona Curthoys (Calgary )

Women's Singles - Open

Leah Dell (Calgary )

Women's Singles - All Divisions

Jaime Delorme (Calgary )

Women's Singles - Open

Domi Diaz (Calgary )

Men's Singles - Division 1

Gerard D'Mello (Calgary )

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Darrin Drall (Calgary )

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Sylvie Dugas (Calgary )

Women's Singles - All Divisions

Art Duke (Calgary )

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Jeff Eades (Calgary )

Men's Singles - Division 1

Shona Eades (Calgary )

Women's Singles - All Divisions

Matthew Eisentraut (Calgary )

Men's Singles - Division 2

Abdel Rahman El Nady (Edmonton )

Men's Singles - Open

Omar Elfiky (Calgary )

Men's Singles - Open

Seif Elfiky (Calgary )

Men's Singles - Open

Jarrett Falk (Calgary )

Men's Singles - Division 1

Adamo Farah (Calgary )

Men's Singles - Division 2

Logan Fyke (Calgary )

Men's Singles - Division 2

Zane Gaskin (Calgary )

Women's Singles - Open

Meghan Glenday (Calgary )

Women's Singles - Open

Fabby Gomez (Calgary )

Women's Singles - All Divisions

Ben Groot (Calgary )

Men's Singles - Division 2

Kiegan Groot (Calgary )

Men's Singles - Division 1

Emilie Heaton (Calgary )

Women's Singles - All Divisions

Noel Heaton (Calgary )

Men's Singles - Open

Mark Hefford (Airdrie )

Men's Singles - Division 1

Martin Holysh (Calgary )

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Jacob Hooker (Calgary )

Men's Singles - Open

Murray Huck (Calgary )

Men's Singles - Open

Linda Jackman (Calgary )

Women's Singles - All Divisions

Roland Jackman (Calgary )

Men's Singles - Division 2

Brock Janzer (Medicine Hat )

Men's Singles - Open

Aleem Kara (Red Deer )

Men's Singles - Division 2

David Kim (Calgary )

Men's Singles - Division 2

Amelia Knapp (Calgary )

Women's Singles - Open

Michael Knapp (Calgary )

Men's Singles - Division 1

Edith Konstantinov (Bragg Creek )

Women's Singles - All Divisions

Bryan Krawchyshyn (Calgary )

Men's Singles - Division 1

Larry Laine (Calgary )

Men's Singles - Division 1

Maddison Laine (Calgary )

Women's Singles - Open

Leslie Lam (Edmonton )

Men's Singles - Division 1

Shevon Lam (Edmonton )

Women's Singles - All Divisions

Donna Lavinskas (Calgary )

Women's Singles - All Divisions

Patty Lew-Lapointe (Calgary )

Women's Singles - All Divisions

Kelvin Liang (Calgary )

Men's Singles - Division 2

Enoch Lin (Calgary )

Men's Singles - Division 2

Russ Mackay (Calgary )

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Taylor Mackay (Calgary )

Women's Singles - Open

Zain Mahmood (Calgary )

Men's Singles - Division 1

Gene Marshall (Calgary )

Men's Singles - Division 1

Jeff Mattock (Calgary )

Men's Singles - Division 2

Kristy Mattock (Calgary )

Women's Singles - All Divisions

Neil McClelland (Calgary )

Men's Singles - Open

Daniel Monroy (Calgary )

Men's Singles - Division 2

Mauricio Monroy (Calgary )

Men's Singles - Division 2

Farah Myhre (Calgary )

Women's Singles - All Divisions

Jodie Nykoluk (Calgary )

Women's Singles - All Divisions

Paul Oppenheim (Calgary )

Men's Singles - Open

Grayson Patterson (Calgary )

Men's Singles - Division 2

Matthew Pearson (Calgary )

Men's Singles - Division 2

Anna Plato (Calgary )

Women's Singles - All Divisions

Andrew Poetker (Calgary )

Men's Singles - Division 2

Len Powell (Red Deer )

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Brendan Pruden (Calgary )

Men's Singles - Division 1

Safwan Rafique (Edmonton )

Men's Singles - Division 2

Anthony Reimert (Calgary )

Men's Singles - Division 1

Ann Marie Reinson (Edmonton )

Women's Singles - Open

Erin Roberts (Calgary )

Women's Singles - Open

Ashlee Rowland (Calgary )

Women's Singles - All Divisions

David Safton (Calgary )

Men's Singles - Division 1

Gina Schille (Calgary )

Women's Singles - All Divisions

Karl Schmidt (Calgary )

Men's Singles - Division 1

Mike Stante (Calgary )

Men's Singles - Division 1

Michael Stobart (Calgary )

Men's Singles - Division 2

Keith Szautner (Calgary )

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Hammad Tahir (Calgary )

Men's Singles - Division 2

Nicole Temple (Calgary )

Women's Singles - Open

Matt Thomas (Lethbridge )

Men's Singles - Division 2

Peter Trafford (Calgary )

Men's Singles - Open

Randy Trafford (Calgary )

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Stuart Trafford (Calgary )

Men's Singles - Division 1

Alan Truong (Calgary )

Men's Singles - Division 2

Carla Van Remmen (Calgary )

Women's Singles - All Divisions

Eric Van Remmen (Calgary )

Men's Singles - Division 2

Carly Velazquez (Calgary )

Women's Singles - All Divisions

Carlos Vidal Wu (Calgary )

Men's Singles - Division 1

Kiefer Waite (Calgary )

Men's Singles - Open

Brennan Wares (Calgary )

Men's Singles - Division 1

Ella Watson (Calgary )

Women's Singles - All Divisions

Kimberley Watson (Calgary )

Women's Singles - All Divisions

Keith Wellon (Calgary )

Men's Singles - Division 2

Courtney Whibbs (Calgary )

Women's Singles - All Divisions

Mustafa Wida (Edmonton )

Men's Singles - Open

Dustin Wilkes (Calgary )

Men's Singles - Division 2

Grayson Witcher (Calgary )

Men's Singles - Open

Alvin Xu (Calgary )

Men's Singles - Open

Ali Yazdi (Calgary )

Men's Singles - Division 1

Matt Zilinski (Edmonton )

Men's Singles - Division 1

Teresa Zwierzchowski (Calgary )

Women's Singles - All Divisions

Squash Alberta / R2Sports Software
Copyright ©2010 All rights reserved
Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions