Tournament: 2013 UnitedHealthcare US OPEN Racquetball Championships

10/2/2013 - 10/6/2013, Life Time Fitness - Target Center - Minneapolis, MN USA

PARTICIPANT LIST GROUPED BY STATE / PROVINCE




Alabama, USA

Craig Herr (Brownsboro )

Men's Doubles - 35+

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Philip Shoemaker (Arab )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ A

Men's Doubles - 35+

Men's Doubles - A

Michael Todd (Montgomery )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ C

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - D

Shane Watkins (Montgomery )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ C

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - D

Alberta, CAN

Ryan Blackmore (Sherwood Park )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Coby Iwaasa (Lethbridge )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro Qualifier

Men's Singles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Open

Jack McBride (St Albert )

Men's Age Singles - 75+

Mixed Doubles - C

Marion McBride (St Albert )

Mixed Doubles - C

Women's Age Singles - 70+

Anzo￿gui, VEN

Roberto Leyes Jr (Puerto La Cruz )

Men's Age Singles - 24- B

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - B

Jesus Rangel (Lecheria )

Men's Singles - C

Carlos Ruiz ( )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ A

Men's Singles - A

Roberto Santander (Lecheria Anzoategui )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro Qualifier

Men's Singles - Open

Mariana Tobon Gordon (Lecheria )

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro Qualifier

Women's Singles - Open

Arizona, USA

Jake Bredenbeck (Chandler )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro Qualifier

Men's Singles - Open

Jason Bronson (Glendale )

Men's Age Singles - 25+

Men's Age Singles - 30+

Kerri Garcia (Scottsdale )

Mixed Doubles - 40+

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Doubles - A

Anthony Herrera (Chandler )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Chris Jorgensen (Phoenix )

Mixed Doubles - 40+

Mixed Doubles - A

Michelle Key (Gilbert )

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro Qualifier

Ryan Lettow (Chandler )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ B

Men's Singles - C

Rhonda Rajsich (Fountain Hills )

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Atlantico, COL

Andr￿G￿ (Barranquilla )

Men's Age Singles - 24-

Men's Singles - IRT Pro Qualifier

Men's Singles - Open

Azuay, ECU

Jose Daniel Alvarez (Cuenca )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro Qualifier

Men's Singles - Open

Cristian Ch￿z (Cuenca )

Men's Age Singles - 24- A

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Juan Francisco Cueva (Cuenca )

Men's Age Singles - 24- B

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Maria Munoz (Cuenca )

Women's Age Singles - 24- C

Women's Doubles - C

Women's Singles - D

Maria Paz Munoz (Cuenca )

Women's Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - Open

Jorge Ochoa (Cuenca )

Men's Age Singles - 24- B

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Fernando Rios (Cuenca )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro Qualifier

Men's Singles - Open

Ivana Sempertegui (Cuenca )

Women's Age Singles - 24- C

Women's Doubles - C

Women's Singles - D

Paulina Semp￿egui (Cuenca )

Women's Age Singles - 24- C

Women's Singles - C

Veronica Sotomayor (Cuenca )

Women's Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Jose Daniel Ugalde (Cuenca )

Men's Age Singles - 24-

Men's Singles - IRT Pro Qualifier

Men's Singles - Open

Baja California, MEX

Alvaro Beltran (Tijuana )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Paola Longoria (Tijuana )

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Sofia Rascon (Rosarito )

Women's Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro Qualifier

British Columbia, CAN

Bryan Killins (Coquitlam )

Men's Doubles - 35+

Buenos Aires, ARG

Fernando Kurzbard (Capital Federal )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Daniel Maggi (Buenos Aires )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Maria Jose Vargas (Caba Buenos Aires )

Women's Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Cali, COL

Sebastian Franco (Cali )

Men's Doubles - Open

California, USA

Richard Aal (Campbell )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ B

Men's Singles - B

Mixed Doubles - B

Cristina Amaya (Stockton )

Women's Age Singles - 24-

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro Qualifier

Women's Singles - Open

Kevin Barlia (Sherman Oaks )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ A

Men's Age Singles - 45+ A

Armando Bermudez (Beaumont )

Men's Singles - CPRT 40+

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Rick Betts (Malibu )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ A

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Vicky Birkmann (Corona )

Mixed Doubles - 40+

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Robert Briceno (Pasadena )

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

Rocky Carson I I I (Ladera Ranch )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Chris Crowther (Carlsbad )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Jose Diaz (Stockton )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Juan Diaz (Riverside )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ A

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

Nidia Funes (Novato )

Women's Age Singles - 70+

Ed Goldbaum (Burbank )

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open

Cj Herceg (Los Angeles )

Women's Age Singles - 35+ A

Women's Singles - A

Jerry Hilecher (Northridge )

Men's Doubles - 55+

Jerry Holly (Valencia )

Men's Age Singles - 75+

David Horn (Stockton )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro Qualifier

Judy Hulen (Victorville )

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Doubles - Elite

Justin Ivers (Murrieta )

Men's Singles - Open

Aubrey Kirch (Citrus Heights )

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - Open

Mike Ladge (Los Angeles )

Men's Doubles - 45+

Sara Leon (San Diego )

Mixed Doubles - B

Women's Singles - B

Esther Lozano (San Jose )

Mixed Doubles - B

Women's Age Singles - 45+ B

Women's Singles - B

Robert Markes (Concord )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ C

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - C

Hailey Miller (Ramona )

Women's Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - Open

Marquita Molina (Wasco )

Mixed Doubles - C

Women's Age Singles - 65+ B/C

Women's Age Singles - 70+

Mario Najera (Riverside )

Men's Age Singles - 65+ B/C

Men's Age Singles - 70+

Carlos Ochoa (Chula Vista )

Men's Age Singles - 24- C

Mixed Doubles - B

Mike Orr (La Jolla )

Men's Singles - CPRT 40+

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Jacqueline Paraiso (Ramona )

Women's Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro Qualifier

Dave Patrolia (San Diego )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ B

Men's Singles - B

Luis Pesqueira (Palo Alto )

Men's Age Singles - 35+

Men's Singles - Elite

Kenneth Pittler (Woodland Hills )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ A

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

John Provan (San Jose )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ C

Men's Singles - C

Juan Rivas (Cali-valle )

Men's Age Singles - 30+

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro Qualifier

Dave Rocchi (Saugus )

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open

Men's Doubles - Elite

Fredrick Roe (Santa Monica )

Men's Age Singles - 65+

Men's Age Singles - 70+

Jose Rojas (Stockton )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Marco Rojas (Stockton )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Shawn Royster (Encinitas )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro Qualifier

Vivian Schneider (Victorville )

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Doubles - Elite

Women's Singles - Elite

Roger Schuh (Fresno )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Men's Singles - B

Leonard Sonnenberg (San Diego )

Men's Age Singles - 65+ B/C

Mixed Doubles - C

Cindy Tilbury (Malibu )

Women's Age Singles - 55+

Women's Doubles - 55+

Janel Tisinger (Simi Valley )

Women's Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro Qualifier

Women's Singles - Open

Debra Tisinger-Moore (Simi Valley )

Mixed Doubles - 40+

Women's Age Singles - 55+

Marcelo Vargas (Vista )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro Qualifier

Men's Singles - Open

Darrell Vincent (Firebaugh )

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Men's Singles - A

Carabobo, VEN

Angel Barreno (Valencia )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ C

Men's Doubles - C

Gonzalo Blanco (Valencia )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ C

Men's Doubles - C

Cesar Castillo (Valencia )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro Qualifier

Carlos Santos (Valencia )

Men's Age Singles - 24-

Men's Singles - Elite

Claudio Serrapiglio (Valencia )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ C

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - D

Luis Valor ( )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ B

Chihuahua, MEX

Susana Acosta (Ichihuahua )

Women's Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Eduardo Avila (Ciudad Juarez )

Men's Age Singles - 35+

Men's Singles - CPRT 40+

Polo Gutierrez (Ju￿z )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro Qualifier

Javier Moreno (Unknown )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Colorado, USA

Felipe Camacho (Pueblo )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro Qualifier

Men's Singles - Open

Tony Carson (Louisville )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Kevin Deyo (Fort Collins )

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - D

Penny Hietala (Vail )

Women's Singles - A

Joe Massa (Lakewood )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ C

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - C

Jason Padilla (Loveland )

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - D

Joe Williams (Colorado Springs )

Men's Singles - D

Phil Zavala (Denver )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ C

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - C

Connecticut, USA

Mitchell Beck (Hamden )

Men's Age Singles - 65+

Alec Wasilonsky (Torrington )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Delaware, USA

Dorette Rynkiewicz (Selbyville )

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Age Singles - 55+ B

Women's Singles - B

Distrito Capital, VEN

Ricardo Gomez Barandela (Caracas )

Men's Age Singles - 24- B

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Manuel Osorio (Caracas )

Men's Age Singles - 24- C

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - C

Samuel Osorio (Caracas )

Men's Age Singles - 24- C

Men's Singles - C

Federal District, MEX

Brenda Granados (Mexico Df )

Women's Age Singles - 25+ C

Women's Age Singles - 35+ B

Florida, USA

Claudia Andrade (Miami )

Women's Doubles - 45+

Women's Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro Qualifier

Larry Ardito (Bonita Springs )

Men's Age Singles - 65+

Michael Arias (Port St Lucie )

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

Jorge Bacallao (Pembroke Pines )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ C

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - C

Tom Bevelock (Bradenton )

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Singles - CPRT 40+

Mixed Doubles - 40+

Laura Brandt (Southwest Ranches )

Women's Age Singles - 50+

Travis Burnell (Orlando )

Men's Age Singles - 25+ A

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Glenn Carlson (Palm Beach Gardens )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ A

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Larry Cashion (Cape Canaveral )

Men's Doubles - 19+

Men's Doubles - 45+

Charles Cole (Coconut Creek )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ A

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Mark Coty (Bradenton )

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Steve Disalvo (Hollywood )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ A

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open

John Dunn (Citra )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ B

Men's Age Singles - 45+ B

Men's Doubles - B

Harlan Faircloth (Oviedo )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ A

Men's Doubles - A

Jim Fanning (Ormond Beach )

Men's Doubles - 19+

Men's Doubles - 35+

Men's Singles - CPRT 40+

Renee Fish (Dunedin )

Women's Age Singles - 60+

Jason Gray (Ocala )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ B

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Nick Hand (Orlando )

Men's Age Singles - 25+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Kim Roy Hardison (Tampa )

Mixed Doubles - 30+

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - A

Timothy Hardison (Tampa )

Mixed Doubles - 30+

Mixed Doubles - Open

Mike Harmon (Sarasota )

Men's Age Singles - 30+

Men's Singles - IRT Pro Qualifier

Men's Singles - Open

Carmen Hernandez (Largo )

Women's Age Singles - 45+ A

Women's Doubles - 45+

Mark Hillman (Satellite Beach )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ A

Men's Age Singles - 55+ A

Gordon Kelly (St Augustine )

Men's Age Singles - 70+

Men's Singles - B

Ken Kirkpatrick (Ocala )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ B

Men's Singles - B

Jeffrey Leon (Deerfield Beach )

Men's Age Singles - 65+

Men's Age Singles - 70+

Bob Lerow (Lakewood Ranch )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ A

Men's Doubles - 55+

Chuck Mecklem (Ormond Beach )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ A

Men's Doubles - 35+

Men's Doubles - 55+

Aaron Metcalf (Jacksonville )

Men's Age Singles - 35+

Men's Singles - CPRT 40+

Sara Noyes (St Petersburg )

Mixed Doubles - 40+

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+ A

Women's Singles - Elite

Paul Owens (Titusville )

Men's Doubles - 45+

Men's Doubles - 55+

Adolfo Paradoa (Tequesta )

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Doubles - A

Salvatore Perconti (Saint Petersburg )

Men's Doubles - 55+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Fabian Rojas (Pembroke Pines )

Men's Age Singles - 25+ B

Men's Singles - B

James Russell (Oviedo )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - 40+

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Peter Scondras Sr. (Clearwater )

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Robin Smith (Port St Lucie )

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Doubles - B

Thomas Travers (Delray Beach )

Men's Doubles - 55+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open

Isidro Trejo (Naples )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ A

Men's Doubles - 55+

Men's Singles - A

Rod Van Dyke (Ocala )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ A

Men's Doubles - A

Kelly Van Zant - Russell (Oviedo )

Mixed Doubles - 40+

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Jon Wuerffel (Destin )

Men's Age Singles - 65+ A

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+ A

Jim Yore (Clearwater )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ A

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Gangnam-gu, KOR

Seung Jun Jeon (Seoul )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro Qualifier

Men's Singles - Open

Youngock Lee (Seoul )

Women's Age Singles - 25+

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - Open

Georgia, USA

Gary Clarke (Grayson )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ A

Men's Doubles - B

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+ A

John Crowe (Fairburn )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ B

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - B

Antonio Delgado (Warner Robins )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ C

Men's Singles - C

Felicia Green (Lithonia )

Mixed Doubles - B

Women's Age Singles - 35+ C

Women's Singles - C

Lamar Hughes (Oakwood )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ C

Men's Age Singles - 55+ B

Marsha Johnson (Lithonia )

Mixed Doubles - C

Women's Age Singles - 45+ C

Women's Singles - D

Janice Kennedy (Atlanta )

Women's Age Singles - 50+

Women's Doubles - A

Women's Singles - Elite

Kelly Leblanc (Lilburn )

Mixed Doubles - C

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+ A

Women's Age Singles - 45+ B

Kanesha Madison (Lithia Springs )

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Doubles - A

Women's Singles - A

Cecil McNair (Mableton )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ B

Mixed Doubles - B

Mixed Doubles - C

Marquis Miller (Lilburn )

Men's Age Singles - 24- B

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - B

Maurice Miller (Lawrenceville )

Men's Age Singles - 24-

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - IRT Pro Qualifier

Michael Miller Jr (Union City )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ A

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

Schiron Nichols (Union City )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ C

Men's Doubles - C

Bryan Parker (Snellville )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ B

Men's Doubles - B

Chris Poucher (Atlanta )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ A

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Kevin Soroko (Lawrenceville )

Men's Singles - C

Mixed Doubles - C

Jeffrey Thompson (Marietta )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ C

Men's Singles - D

David Wolfson (Valdosta )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ B

Men's Doubles - 55+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Guatemala, GUA

Maria Renee Rodriguez (Guatemala )

Women's Age Singles - 24-

Women's Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro Qualifier

Christian Wer (Guatemala )

Men's Age Singles - 25+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Open

Hawaii, USA

Robert Collins (Kapolei )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro Qualifier

Men's Singles - Open

Joe Conti (Captain Cook )

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Men's Age Singles - 55+ A

Men's Doubles - C

Joe Lee (Mi'l )

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Jimmy Lowe (Aiea )

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Singles - CPRT 40+

Hidalgo, MEX

Carolina Luque (Pachuca )

Women's Age Singles - 24-

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro Qualifier

Women's Singles - Open

Hyogo, JPN

Naomi Wakimoto (Itami )

Women's Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro Qualifier

Women's Singles - Open

Idaho, USA

Coby Arff (Boise )

Men's Age Singles - 24-

Men's Singles - IRT Pro Qualifier

Men's Singles - Open

Eduardo Guillen (Boise )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Men's Singles - IRT Pro Qualifier

Luis Morales (Boise )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - CPRT 40+

Illinois, USA

Ron Alesia (Grayslake )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ C

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Men's Singles - C

Jonathon Bowles (Elgin )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ B

Men's Singles - C

Mixed Doubles - B

Eugene Coyle (Palatine )

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Singles - CPRT 40+

Ben Croft (Lake Bluff )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Lee Frick (Harvard )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ A

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Alvaro / Tony Garcia (Bolingbrook )

Men's Singles - B

Mixed Doubles - B

Samuel Gomez (Peoria )

Men's Age Singles - 25+ B

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Kelly Gremley (Park Ridge )

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro Qualifier

Women's Singles - Open

Katherine Grill (Champaign )

Mixed Doubles - B

Women's Age Singles - 50+

Alcides Gutierrez (Oak Lawn )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ B

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - B

Gregory Hasty (Peoria )

Men's Age Singles - 65+

Joy Herth (Lockport )

Mixed Doubles - B

Women's Singles - B

Shane Jackson (Danville )

Men's Doubles - 35+

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - B

Ripu Jain (Chicago )

Men's Age Singles - 25+ B

Men's Doubles - B

Leo Klimaitis (Barrington Hills )

Men's Age Singles - 65+

Men's Age Singles - 65+ A

Letty Maldonado (Plainfield )

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Doubles - Elite

Women's Singles - A

Gary Mammele (Danville )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Juan Martinez I I I (Naperville )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro Qualifier

Men's Singles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Open

Ray Meisner (Glendale Heights )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ B

Men's Age Singles - 55+ B

Horace Miller (Chicago )

Men's Age Singles - 65+

Keith Minor (Channahon )

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Singles - CPRT 40+

Cristian Moreno (Oak Lawn )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Men's Singles - A

Cari Mory (Lake Forest )

Women's Age Singles - 45+ A

Women's Singles - A

Bilal Muhammad (Chicago )

Men's Singles - D

Mike Mulle (Lake Barrington )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ C

Men's Age Singles - 45+ B

Tom Neal (Danville )

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Doubles - 35+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

John O'Donnell Jr. (Champaign )

Men's Age Singles - 80+

Jeff O'Hern (Moline )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ C

Men's Doubles - B

Arnold Ortega (Alsip )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Danny Ortega (Alsip )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Geoffrey Peters (Chicago )

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+ A

Mixed Doubles - Open

Ray Redelman (Wheaton )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ B

Men's Age Singles - 55+ B

Wil Rounsaville (Chicago )

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Jake Ryan (Algonquin )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Raul Sanchez (Bolingbrook )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ C

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - C

Joyce Satorius (Minooka )

Women's Age Singles - 55+ C

Women's Singles - D

Richard Seaberg (North Aurora )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ B

Men's Singles - B

Dan Sharp (Rock Island )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ B

Men's Doubles - B

David Singer (Algonquin )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Louis Smalley (Oak Park )

Men's Singles - D

Patrick Taylor (Barrington Hills )

Men's Age Singles - 70+

Antonio Vazquez (Beach Park )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ A

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Mitch Williams (Rolling Meadows )

Men's Age Singles - 30+

Men's Doubles - Open

Indiana, USA

Rebecca Bowman (Indianapolis )

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Doubles - Elite

Women's Singles - Elite

Jaekeun Cho (Indiana )

Men's Age Singles - 25+ C

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - C

Drake Deavours (St. John )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ A

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Jeff Hotler (Schererville )

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

George Parobek (Dyer )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ C

Men's Doubles - C

Kyle Smith (Hanover )

Men's Age Singles - 25+ A

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Deli Stinnett (Terre Haute )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Tony Thomas (New Albany )

Men's Singles - C

Mixed Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+ A

Iowa, USA

Victor Allen (Davenport )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ B

Men's Singles - B

Bryan Crosser (Albia )

Men's Age Singles - 25+

Men's Doubles - 19+

Dan Horner (Ankeny )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ C

Men's Singles - D

Travis Kaster (Albia )

Men's Age Singles - 25+ C

Dan King (Ankeny )

Men's Doubles - 45+

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Howard Kruse (Bettendorf )

Men's Doubles - 45+

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Brad McCunniff (Cedar Falls )

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Singles - CPRT 40+

Tom McDermott (Leclaire )

Men's Doubles - 45+

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Josh Paul (Bettendorf )

Men's Age Singles - 25+ B

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Johnny Reimers (Marion )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ A

Men's Singles - A

Teresa Sefcik (Emmetsburg )

Women's Age Singles - 45+ B

Women's Singles - B

Brian White ( Des Moines )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ A

Men's Singles - B

Jeff Woessner (Des Moines )

Men's Doubles - 45+

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Jalisco, MEX

Cecilia Orozco (Guadalajara )

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro Qualifier

Kanagawa, JPN

Hiroko Kato (Yokohama-shi )

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro Qualifier

Women's Singles - Open

Hiroshi Shimizu (Kawasaki )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Takahiro Yajima (Odawara )

Men's Singles - Elite

Men's Singles - IRT Pro Qualifier

Kansas, USA

Tanner Freeman (Garden City )

Men's Singles - A

Tyler Freeman (Garden City )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro Qualifier

Men's Singles - Open

Kentucky, USA

Shirley Barron (Richmond )

Women's Age Singles - 75+

Marsha Berry (Louisville )

Mixed Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+ A

Women's Age Singles - 60+

Louisiana, USA

Kipp Atwell (Denham Springs )

Men's Age Singles - 25+ A

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - 40+

Maine, USA

C. Bruce Bagwell (Topsham )

Men's Doubles - 45+

Men's Doubles - 55+

Men's Doubles - 65+

Tom Farley (Yarmouth )

Men's Age Singles - 65+ B/C

Men's Doubles - 65+

Darvin Mattila (Old Town )

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Singles - C

Rick Wilcox (Topsham )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ A

Men's Doubles - 55+

Men's Singles - B

Manitoba, CAN

Steven Howells (Winnipeg )

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - C

Jen Saunders (Winnipeg )

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Kirby Shwaykosky (East St Paul )

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - B

Maryland, USA

Roger Aronoff (Chevy Chase )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ A

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Shannon Feaster (Beltsville )

Women's Age Singles - 30+

Tamika Holman (Glen Burnie )

Women's Doubles - A

Kim Jenkins (Laurel )

Women's Doubles - C

Joerg Leinemann (Ocean City )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ A

Men's Singles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

Chance Manley (Greenbelt )

Women's Doubles - C

Sharon McNeill (Randallstown )

Mixed Doubles - 40+

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+ A

Paul Smith Sr (Silver Spring )

Men's Age Singles - 65+ B/C

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Tracie Valentine (Columbia )

Women's Age Singles - 35+ B

Slemo Warigon (Elkridge )

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+ A

Troy Warigon (Elkridge )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Open

Mauricio Zelada (Columbia )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Massachusetts, USA

Scott Grunin (Harwich )

Men's Age Singles - 35+

Men's Singles - Elite

Cliff Swain (Green Harbor )

Men's Doubles - 45+

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro Qualifier

Mexico State, MEX

Mauricio Uribe (Atizapan De Zaragoza )

Men's Age Singles - 24- C

Men's Singles - C

Michigan, USA

Tom Blakeslee (Harrison Twp )

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Edson Borges (Grand Ledge )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ A

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Carlos Castillo (Lansing )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Men's Singles - B

Steve Goedker (Berkley )

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Age Singles - 50+

John Kutt Jr. (Lansing )

Men's Age Singles - 25+ A

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Daniel Mullin (Perry )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ B

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - B

Ferd Samson (West Bloomfield )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ A

Men's Singles - A

Brad Schopieray (Swartz Creek )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Minnesota, USA

Bob Adam (Eden Prairie )

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Men's Doubles - A

Butch Amstutz (Coon Rapids )

Men's Doubles - C

Tony Aulwes (Anoka )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ A

Men's Singles - A

Jack Benson (Coon Rapids )

Men's Singles - C

Ron Berquist (Elk River )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ C

Men's Doubles - B

Robert Born (Shoreview )

Men's Age Singles - 65+

Sam Bredenbeck (Marine On St Croix )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Michael Brytowski (Fridley )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ C

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - C

Lori Buffington (Blaine )

Women's Age Singles - 35+ C

Women's Singles - D

Joel Cassens (Richfield )

Men's Age Singles - 25+

Men's Singles - Elite

Don Checots (Minneapolis )

Men's Age Singles - 65+

Greg Cummings (Hopkins )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ A

Men's Doubles - B

Ron Denler (Champlin )

Men's Singles - D

Julie Dillon (Brainerd )

Women's Age Singles - 35+ B

Women's Doubles - 35+

Women's Doubles - B

Lawrence Eastman (Apple Valley )

Men's Doubles - 45+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Steven Foss (Plymouth )

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Jim Frautschi (Lakeville )

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Michael Gage (West St Paul )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Ibrahim Ghandi (Brooklyn Park )

Men's Age Singles - 25+ B

Men's Singles - B

Jorge Gomez (Rochester )

Men's Age Singles - 25+ A

Men's Singles - A

Paul Gonyea (Burnsville )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ A

John Goth (Burnsville )

Men's Age Singles - 30+

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro Qualifier

Aaron Granberg (Minneapolis )

Men's Age Singles - 35+

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro Qualifier

Bruce Green (Duluth )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ A

Robert Grogan (Eden Prairie )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ A

Tanner Gross (Glenwood )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro Qualifier

Men's Singles - Open

David Guy (Maple Grove )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ C

Rob Hagen (Roseville )

Men's Doubles - 35+

Men's Doubles - Elite

J. Hancuch (Princeton )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ C

Men's Age Singles - 55+ C

Cole Hartman (Plymouth )

Men's Age Singles - 24- C

Men's Singles - D

Margaret Hill (Minnetonka )

Women's Doubles - 55+

Gary Hoagland (Rosemount )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Mixed Doubles - B

Mitch Hoffman (West Saint Paul )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ B

Kevin Howell (St. Louis Park )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ A

Men's Singles - A

Alan Hunter (St.paul Park )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ B

David Johnson (New Brighton )

Men's Doubles - 55+

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+ A

Greg Johnson (St. Cloud )

Men's Doubles - 65+

Jeff Johnson (Detroit Lakes )

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Men's Doubles - 55+

Jo Johnson (Detroit Lakes )

Mixed Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+ A

Kelly Johnson (Carver )

Women's Doubles - C

Women's Singles - C

Kyle Johnson (Eden Prairie, Mn )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ C

Men's Singles - D

Cheryl Jones (Rochester )

Women's Age Singles - 55+ A

Women's Doubles - A

Women's Singles - A

Page Kern (Windom )

Women's Doubles - 45+

Tom Kieffer (St Paul )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ C

Kelly Kirk (Chatfield )

Women's Age Singles - 55+

Terry Kisling (Eden Prairie )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ A

Men's Doubles - A

Allen Klecker (Andover )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ B

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Jim Koeppl (Eden Prairie )

Men's Age Singles - 65+

Men's Doubles - 55+

Steven Koshiol (Saint Louis Park )

Men's Age Singles - 25+ A

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Skip Lecy (Robbinsdale )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ C

Men's Doubles - C

Patrick Leonard (Golden Valley )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ B

Men's Singles - B

Elizabeth Levine (Mankato )

Women's Age Singles - 25+ B

Women's Singles - B

Pam Lillich (Maple Grove )

Women's Doubles - B

Giovanni Luciano (Lakeville )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

Lamon Marchbanks (Plymouth )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ B

Men's Age Singles - 55+ B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Steve May (Prior Lake )

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Mark McCoy (Rochester )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ A

Men's Doubles - A

Bob McNamara (Minneapolis )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ B

Lee Meinerz (St Paul )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Shawn Merrill (Burnsville )

Men's Age Singles - 24-

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mark Michael (Prior Lake )

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+ A

Matt Miller (Eden Prairie )

Men's Doubles - A

Patrick Miller (Minneapolis )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ C

Men's Singles - C

Wendy Miller (Rochester )

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+ A

Women's Doubles - A

Women's Singles - A

David Nelson (Fergus Falls )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ B

Mixed Doubles - B

John Nelson (Bloomington )

Men's Age Singles - 25+ B

Men's Doubles - A

Joseph Nelson (Richfield )

Men's Age Singles - 25+ A

Men's Doubles - A

Wayne Nesbit (St Paul )

Men's Doubles - A

Steve Nevin (Chaska )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ A

Men's Doubles - 45+

Men's Doubles - A

Steve Nichols (Plymouth )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ C

Kirk Nilson (Maple Grove )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ B

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - B

Jim Noonan (St Cloud )

Men's Age Singles - 70+

Men's Doubles - 65+

David Olson (Stillwater )

Men's Age Singles - 65+ A

Men's Doubles - 65+

Men's Doubles - B

Erick Olson (Inver Grove Heights )

Men's Age Singles - 25+ B

Men's Singles - B

Jonn Olson (Stacy )

Men's Singles - B

Mixed Doubles - A

Trixie Overcashier (Prior Lake )

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+ A

Pat Page (Edina )

Men's Doubles - 55+

Adam Paulson (North Branch )

Men's Age Singles - 25+ C

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - C

Brian Pearson (Robbinsdale )

Men's Age Singles - 35+

Men's Doubles - 35+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Vallana Perrault (Hopkins )

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Age Singles - 35+

Women's Singles - Open

Brian Phillips (Chaska )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ A

Ryan Politz (Eagan )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Tom Price (Maple Grove )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ C

Men's Singles - C

Dale Quam (Apple Valley )

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Jerry Raddatz (Winona )

Men's Age Singles - 75+

Dan Reed (Edina )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ C

Men's Singles - D

Guillermo Reyes Rivaz (Bloomington )

Men's Doubles - 35+

Men's Doubles - B

David Rivera (Victoria )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ A

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Ted Rohlwing (Burnsville )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ A

Men's Doubles - A

Fariba Roughead (Plymouth )

Women's Age Singles - 45+ B

Women's Doubles - B

Paul Ryan (Burnsville )

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Dan Salamone (St Louis Park )

Men's Age Singles - 24-

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - A

Jon Salitros (Chisago City )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ C

Men's Singles - C

Rick Schacht (Zumbrota )

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Mixed Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+ A

Scott Schaffer (Mankato )

Men's Age Singles - 35+

Men's Singles - CPRT 40+

Susan Schatz (Fergus Falls )

Mixed Doubles - B

Women's Doubles - B

Bryan Schirmacher (Owatonna )

Men's Doubles - B

Matthew Schmekel (Minneapolis )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - C

Ronald Schotik (Woodbury )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ A

Men's Singles - A

Elliot Snesrud (Farmington )

Men's Doubles - B

Rod Southwood (Carver )

Men's Doubles - 45+

Men's Doubles - A

Kerry Stellmach (Ham Lake )

Women's Doubles - 35+

Women's Doubles - B

Gerald Stigall (Brooklyn Park )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ C

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - D

Alan Stokes (Minneapolis )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ B

Men's Singles - B

Vicki Taylor (Hastings )

Mixed Doubles - B

Women's Singles - B

Alex Terrazas (Eden Prairie )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Max Tite (Andover )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ C

Men's Age Singles - 55+ B

David Tornell (Lakeville )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - B

Bryan Turtle (Chaska )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ A

Men's Doubles - 45+

Men's Doubles - A

Jim Unterberger (Champlin )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - C

Victor Villafan (Richfield )

Men's Doubles - 35+

Men's Doubles - B

David Voigt (Pine Island )

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Men's Doubles - A

Vlad Volovik (St. Paul )

Men's Age Singles - 80+

Dana Wallace (Windom )

Women's Doubles - C

Women's Singles - B

Andy Wiegand (Lakeville )

Men's Age Singles - 25+ A

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

John Wilinski (Plymouth )

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Warren Wilkins (Plymouth )

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Jerome Wilson (Burnsville )

Men's Doubles - 45+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Wade Wilson (Eagan )

Men's Age Singles - 50+

David Zabinski (Minneapolis )

Men's Age Singles - 70+

Therese Zadnik Klecker (Andover )

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Age Singles - 45+ B

Women's Doubles - 45+

Miranda, VEN

Jorge Hirsekorn (Caracas )

Men's Singles - CPRT 40+

Mississippi, USA

James Eastman (Olive Branch )

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Mixed Doubles - A

David Graves (Brandon )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ B

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Bob Jackson (Madison )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ A

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Elite

Jeff Mylar (Canton )

Men's Age Singles - 35+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Monty Simpkins (Madison )

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Men's Age Singles - 55+ A

Men's Doubles - A

Stoney Wilbourn (Grenada )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ B

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Missouri, USA

Jeff Collins (Elkland )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ A

Shari Coplen (St. Louis )

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+ A

Women's Age Singles - 50+

Nancy Davis (Saint Louis )

Women's Age Singles - 35+ B

Women's Singles - B

Richard Gower (Dixon )

Men's Age Singles - 65+ B/C

John Reigstad (St. Louis )

Men's Age Singles - 65+ A

John Scott (Marthasville )

Men's Age Singles - 35+

Men's Singles - IRT Pro Qualifier

Bryan Shaw (University City )

Men's Age Singles - 24- A

Men's Singles - A

John Starks (Eureka )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ B

Men's Singles - B

N/A, IVB

Watmora Casey (Wooddale )

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Men's Age Singles - 55+ A

N/A, GUA

Estuardo Wer Ponce (Guatemala )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ C

Men's Doubles - C

Nebraska, USA

Chris D'avino (Papillion )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ B

Men's Singles - B

Bob Mayo (Kearney )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ B

Men's Singles - B

Travis Mettenbrink (Omaha )

Men's Age Singles - 25+

Men's Age Singles - 30+

Men's Doubles - 19+

Linda Moore (Lincoln )

Mixed Doubles - 40+

Women's Age Singles - 55+

Ema Muslic (Lincoln )

Women's Singles - C

Women's Singles - D

Patrick Nelson (Kearney )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ C

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - C

Greg Swinney (Kearney )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ C

Men's Doubles - C

Troy Vanbemmelen (Offutt Afb )

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Singles - CPRT 40+

Mixed Doubles - 40+

Nevada, USA

Terry Ann Rogers (Las Vegas )

Women's Age Singles - 60+

Women's Doubles - 55+

Kevin Scroggins (Henderson )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ B

Men's Doubles - B

Takashi Yamashita (Henderson )

Men's Age Singles - 25+ C

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - C

New Hampshire, USA

Erik Sweetser (Dover )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - CPRT 40+

New Jersey, USA

Les Barbanell (Fort Lee )

Men's Age Singles - 65+

Men's Age Singles - 70+

Jonathan Clay (Middletown )

Men's Singles - Open

Fred Letter (Bedminster )

Men's Age Singles - 70+

Men's Doubles - 65+

Aimee Ruiz (Whitehouse Station )

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Doubles - Open

Paul Wehmeyer (Hackensack )

Men's Age Singles - 65+ B/C

Men's Age Singles - 70+

New York, USA

Andrew Aronstein (Yorktown Heights )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Dean Baer (Levittown )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ A

Men's Singles - A

Christopher Brown (Niskayuna )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Elite

Jeffrey Hanno (Auburn )

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Singles - CPRT 40+

Felipe Sosa (New York )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ A

Men's Doubles - A

Shane Staats (Clifton Park )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Doubles - Open

North Carolina, USA

Charles Lew (Charlotte )

Men's Age Singles - 65+

Dennis Myers (Charlotte )

Men's Age Singles - 25+

Men's Singles - IRT Pro Qualifier

Men's Singles - Open

Wes Snead (Raleigh )

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Alvaro Torres (Wilson )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ C

Men's Singles - D

Brent Walters (Raleigh )

Men's Age Singles - 30+

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

North Dakota, USA

Kyle Beck (Minot )

Men's Age Singles - 25+ A

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Terry Delaney (Fargo )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ A

Men's Age Singles - 55+ A

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Daniel Fremling (Fargo )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ B

Men's Age Singles - 55+ B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

David Gordon (Hillsboro )

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Tom Janke (Fargo )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ B

Men's Age Singles - 45+ B

Men's Doubles - A

Justin Johnson (Minot )

Men's Singles - B

Brian Knowles (Minot )

Men's Age Singles - 25+

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Steve Knowles (Minot )

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - CPRT 40+

Dwight Kuebler (Fargo )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ B

Men's Doubles - 55+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Ron Miller (Fargo )

Men's Age Singles - 65+ A

Men's Doubles - 55+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Kent Osland (Fargo )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ A

Men's Singles - A

Kurt Ross (Fargo )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ B

Men's Age Singles - 45+ B

Men's Doubles - A

David Teschendorf (Fargo )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ A

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Nuevo Le￿MEX

Alexandra Herrera (Monterrey )

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro Qualifier

Women's Singles - Open

Samantha Salas Solis (Escobedo )

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Ohio, USA

Pete Effinger (Akron )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ A

Men's Doubles - 45+

Men's Doubles - A

Doug Ganim (Westerville )

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open

Men's Singles - CPRT 40+

Doug Geib (Brecksville )

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Men's Age Singles - 55+ B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Andy Hawthorne (Seven Hills )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Nancy Hodges (Huron )

Mixed Doubles - B

Bill Hodges Jr. (Huron )

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Mixed Doubles - B

Gregory Lotts (Bedford )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ A

Men's Singles - A

Sheryl Lotts (Bedford )

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - Open

Peter Quent (Akron )

Men's Age Singles - 30+

Men's Singles - A

Manolo Sandoval (Berea )

Men's Singles - Elite

Men's Singles - Open

Peter Ulliman (Westerville )

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Jackie Wray (Huron )

Mixed Doubles - B

Jim Wray (Huron )

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Mixed Doubles - B

Oklahoma, USA

Bruce Adams (Tulsa )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ B

Men's Doubles - 55+

Men's Singles - B

Mark Bianchi (Edmond )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ A

Men's Doubles - A

John Kresic (Lawton )

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Singles - CPRT 40+

Men's Singles - Elite

Allen Seh Ong (Edmond )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ B

Men's Singles - B

Ontario, CAN

Mike Green (Hamilton )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Corey Osborne (Penetanguishene )

Men's Doubles - 35+

Men's Singles - CPRT 40+

Mixed Doubles - Open

Kaleb Osborne (Penetanguishene )

Men's Age Singles - 24- B

Men's Singles - B

Matthew Swaine (Etobicoke )

Men's Age Singles - 24-

Men's Singles - Elite

Oregon, USA

Joshua Hungerford (Milwaukie )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro Qualifier

Jeff Oliver (Eugene )

Men's Singles - B

Charlie Pratt (Portland )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Bob Smith (Bend )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ B

Men's Age Singles - 65+

Pennsylvania, USA

Joseph Capozzoli (Penn Valley )

Men's Age Singles - 70+

Michael DeSocio (Pittsburgh )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - IRT Pro Qualifier

Tony Domelle (Pittsburgh )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Elite

John Hiras (Presto )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ C

Men's Doubles - B

Glenn Leib (Hatboro )

Men's Age Singles - 55+

James Scott (Canonsburg )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - CPRT 40+

Men's Singles - IRT Pro Qualifier

Paul Smith Jr (Lincoln University )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Men's Singles - B

PUERTO RICO, PUR

Ivars Blums (San Juan )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ C

Men's Singles - C

Quebec, CAN

Vincent Gagnon (Montreal )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Frederique Lambert (Montreal )

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro Qualifier

Women's Singles - Open

Michele Morissette (Baie-Comeau )

Women's Age Singles - 24-

Women's Singles - Elite

Women's Singles - Open

Samuel Murray (Baie-Comeau )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro Qualifier

Men's Singles - Open

Quer￿ro, MEX

Daniel De La Rosa (Qro )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Mixed Doubles - Open

Region Metropolitana, CHI

Carla Munoz (Santiago )

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro Qualifier

Women's Singles - Open

Francisco Troncoso (Santiago )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro Qualifier

Men's Singles - Open

San Jose, CRI

Andres Acuna (Costa Rica )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro Qualifier

Men's Singles - Open

Carlos Acuna (Curri )

Men's Age Singles - 24- C

Men's Singles - C

Sergio Acuna (San Jose )

Men's Age Singles - 24- B

Men's Singles - B

Pablo Sauma (Santa Ana )

Men's Age Singles - 24-

Men's Singles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Open

Sofia Soley (Unknown )

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - Elite

Women's Singles - Open

Jose E Ubilla (San Jose )

Men's Age Singles - 24-

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

San Luis Potosi, MEX

Diana Aguilar (San Luis Potosi )

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro Qualifier

Women's Singles - Open

Antoine Alexandre (San Luis Potosi )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ B

Men's Singles - B

Jose Miramontes (San Luis Potosi )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ C

Men's Singles - D

Andree Parrilla (San Luis Potosi )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Jessica Parrilla (San Luis Potosi )

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro Qualifier

Women's Singles - Open

Montse Perez (San Luis Potosi )

Women's Singles - Elite

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro Qualifier

Juan Manuel Romo (San Luis Potosi )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ B

Alejandro Romo Garcia (San Luis Potosi )

Men's Singles - Elite

Men's Singles - IRT Pro Qualifier

Luisa Santillan (San Luis Potosi )

Women's Singles - Elite

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro Qualifier

Women's Singles - Open

Saskatchewan, CAN

Bruce Robinson (Lumsden )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ A

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Konya Sriram (Prince Albert )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ C

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - D

South Carolina, USA

Aaron Booker (Columbia )

Men's Age Singles - 24- A

Men's Singles - A

Russ Bruns (Ladson )

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open

Mixed Doubles - 30+

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Ruben Gonzalez (Hilton Head Island )

Men's Doubles - 19+

Men's Doubles - 45+

Men's Doubles - 55+

Mike Ray (Hilton Head Island )

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open

South Dakota, USA

Wesley Goth (Sioux Falls )

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Age Singles - 55+ A

Mark Griffin (Sioux Falls )

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Jim Pruett (Brandon )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ B

Men's Doubles - A

Jeff Scherschligt (Sioux Falls )

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Troy Stallings (Sioux Falls )

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open

Mixed Doubles - 40+

Tennessee, USA

Bw Beasley (Milan )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ C

Diane Martin (Sevierville )

Mixed Doubles - B

Mixed Doubles - C

Women's Doubles - B

Fred Martin (Sevierville )

Men's Doubles - 55+

Mixed Doubles - C

Kay McCarthy (Collierville )

Mixed Doubles - A

Brent McDade (Smyrna )

Men's Doubles - 19+

Walter McDade (Smyrna )

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Men's Doubles - 55+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open

Dave Voeller (Knoxville )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ B

Men's Singles - B

Texas, USA

Mustafa Abdus-Salaam (Killeen )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Alex Ackermann (Trophy Club )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Jansen Allen (Rice )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Mixed Doubles - Open

Eddie Ballesteros (Kerrville )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

Raul Basurto Jr (Laredo )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ C

Glenn Bell (Nederland )

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Men's Doubles - 55+

Gary Buckmaster (Colleyville )

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Arturo Burruel (Grapevine )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - CPRT 40+

George Bustos (San Antonio )

Men's Doubles - 45+

Men's Singles - CPRT 40+

Mike Cantu (Selma )

Men's Age Singles - 35+

Men's Doubles - 35+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Rhett Collins (Round Rock )

Men's Doubles - 35+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Krystal Csuk (Trophy Club )

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Da'monique Davis (San Antonio )

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - Open

Tom Doughty (Austin )

Men's Doubles - 35+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Rudy Duran (El Paso )

Men's Age Singles - 30+

Men's Singles - A

Jeffrey Edwards (Magnolia )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ C

Men's Age Singles - 55+ B

Richard Eisemann (Little Elm )

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open

Mixed Doubles - 40+

Miguel Escobedo (San Antonio )

Men's Age Singles - 30+

Men's Age Singles - 35+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Gustavo (gus) Farell (El Paso )

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Justen Fowlkes (El Paso )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ C

Men's Singles - C

Brian Fredenberg (Frisco )

Men's Doubles - 19+

Men's Doubles - 35+

Sergio Frias (Laredo )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - C

Men's Singles - Open

Ysa Garza (Killeen )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ C

Men's Age Singles - 45+ C

Mark Gilmore (Bells )

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Men's Doubles - 55+

Arthur Gray (North Richland Hills )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ C

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Kenny Green Jr. (Haltom City )

Men's Age Singles - 24-

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Mike Grisz (Dallas )

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Men's Doubles - 55+

Ronald Harris (Killeen )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ B

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Adrienne Haynes (Houston )

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Don Hennig (North Richland Hills )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ C

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Heather Hojat (San Antonio )

Women's Age Singles - 25+ A

Women's Singles - A

Sam Hojat (San Antonio )

Men's Age Singles - 25+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Carter Jaynes (Cibolo )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ B

Men's Age Singles - 45+ B

Men's Doubles - A

Doug Kite (Allen )

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Men's Doubles - 55+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open

Soly Kor (Austin )

Men's Age Singles - 35+

Men's Singles - Open

Chris Lamakul (Grand Prairie )

Men's Age Singles - 35+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Alejandro Landa (El Paso )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Jack Long (Katy )

Men's Age Singles - 35+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Alex Ma (Lake Dallas )

Men's Age Singles - 35+

Men's Doubles - 19+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Michael Magana (Katy )

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - CPRT 40+

Shai Manzuri (Coppell )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro Qualifier

Men's Singles - Open

Victoria Martinez (San Antonio )

Women's Age Singles - 24- C

Women's Singles - D

Larry Matula (San Antonio )

Men's Doubles - 55+

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Fabian Mendieta (Plano )

Men's Age Singles - 25+

Men's Doubles - 19+

Men's Doubles - Elite

David Mendoza (San Antonio )

Men's Doubles - 35+

Men's Singles - CPRT 40+

Men's Singles - Elite

Erik Mendoza (San Antonio )

Men's Age Singles - 35+

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - IRT Pro Qualifier

Kire Mendoza (San Antonio )

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Age Singles - 24-

Women's Singles - A

George Moore (Arlington )

Men's Doubles - 65+

Brad Parra (Cibolo )

Men's Age Singles - 70+

Kenneth Poole (Odessa )

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Joel Pratt (Frisco )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ A

Men's Singles - A

Pablo Reyes (Del Rio )

Men's Age Singles - 65+ B/C

Men's Age Singles - 70+

Ryan Rodgers (Wylie )

Men's Doubles - 19+

Men's Doubles - 35+

Tish Rodgers (Wylie )

Mixed Doubles - A

Ryan Rowlands (Fort Worth )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ A

Men's Singles - CPRT 40+

Ivan Sanchez (Shavano Park )

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Men's Doubles - 45+

Jared Schnee (Katy )

Men's Age Singles - 25+ A

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Kyle Smith (Katy )

Men's Age Singles - 65+ B/C

Men's Age Singles - 70+

Robert Sullins (Arlington )

Men's Doubles - 65+

Robert Tuttle (Austin )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ A

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Eddie Vann (Katy )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Luis Villarreal (Laredo )

Men's Age Singles - 35+

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Elite

Shawn Wallis (Houston )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ C

Men's Singles - C

Kane Waselenchuk (Austin )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Dotti White (Denton )

Women's Age Singles - 55+ B

Women's Doubles - A

Ken Woodfin (Webster )

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+ A

Joe Workman (Houston )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - CPRT 40+

Men's Singles - IRT Pro Qualifier

Xia Yang (Houston )

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+ A

Women's Age Singles - 45+ A

Women's Doubles - A

Bernadette Zimmerman (Carrollton )

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Age Singles - 30+

Women's Doubles - 35+

Tokyo, JPN

Hiroko Asari (Minato-Ku )

Women's Age Singles - 45+ A

Women's Doubles - 45+

Chizuko Furuta (Tokyo )

Women's Age Singles - 50+

Women's Doubles - 45+

Satoko Mizuno (Setagaya )

Women's Age Singles - 35+ A

Women's Singles - A

Yasutaka Mizuno (Bunkyoku )

Men's Age Singles - 24-

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro Qualifier

Yayoi Nagasue (Tokyo-To )

Women's Singles - Elite

Women's Singles - Open

Maiko Sato (Tokyo )

Mixed Doubles - 30+

Women's Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - Open

Hirose Takaaki (Hachiouji )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro Qualifier

Men's Singles - Open

Utah, USA

Jamis Palmer (Santa Clara )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - CPRT 40+

Men's Singles - IRT Pro Qualifier

Garrett Tyler (West Jordan )

Men's Age Singles - 25+

Men's Doubles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Open

Linda Tyler (West Jordan )

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - Open

VALENCIA, VEN

Angel Munoz (Valencia )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ B

Virginia, USA

Mark Baron (Herndon )

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Men's Doubles - 55+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open

T. J. Baumbaugh (Reston )

Mixed Doubles - 30+

Women's Age Singles - 35+

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Steve Conn (Arlington )

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Men's Age Singles - 60+

C. J. Frank (Chesapeake )

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Mixed Doubles - 40+

Thao Le (Falls Church )

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Doubles - 35+

Benjamin Odom (Bealeton )

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Robert Page (Spotsylvania )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ C

Men's Singles - C

Jeremiah Smith (Chantilly )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Washington, USA

Loupe Chavez (Renton )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ A

Men's Singles - A

Wanda Collins (Bellingham )

Women's Age Singles - 60+

Women's Doubles - 55+

Women's Doubles - Elite

Vonkarl Inman (Renton )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ B

Men's Age Singles - 55+ C

Men's Singles - B

Steve Kowalski (Seattle )

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - B

Richelle Kulju (Seattle )

Mixed Doubles - B

Women's Age Singles - 45+ B

Tammarrian Rogers (Seattle )

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Age Singles - 40+

Women's Doubles - Elite

Hollie Scott (Lynden )

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Singles - A

Wisconsin, USA

Justus Benson (Sun Prairie )

Men's Age Singles - 24-

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

Michele Biese (Kaukauna )

Mixed Doubles - 40+

Mixed Doubles - A

David Boelter (Theresa )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ C

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - C

Francis Florey (Superior )

Men's Age Singles - 75+

Jesica Haak (Deerfield )

Mixed Doubles - 30+

Women's Doubles - B

Bill Harper (Eau Claire )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro Qualifier

Jessica Hoyt (Sun Prairie )

Women's Doubles - C

Andrew Kaminski (Neenah )

Men's Doubles - 35+

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

Pam Klein (Cottage Grove )

Women's Doubles - B

Women's Doubles - C

Paul Krueger (Sun Prairie )

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - 30+

Eric Lindquist (Eau Claire )

Men's Doubles - 45+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Robbie Mack (Lacrosse )

Women's Age Singles - 45+ B

Women's Doubles - B

Women's Singles - B

Marco Rodriguez (Menash )

Men's Singles - B

Andrew Stanley (Eau Claire )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ A

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - A

Tommy (turbo) Troutman (Waunakee )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ A

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Mixed Doubles - A

Kent Vandehaar (Chippewa Falls )

Men's Doubles - 45+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Lee Vandenberg (Appleton )

Men's Doubles - 35+

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - 40+

Tom Wiedell (Superior )

Men's Age Singles - 65+

Men's Singles - C

Wyoming, USA

Tyler Thielen (Gillette )

Men's Age Singles - 25+

Men's Singles - IRT Pro Qualifier

Men's Singles - Open

Janice Vosika (Riverton )

Women's Age Singles - 50+

Zacatecas, MEX

Allan Hernandez (Zacatecas )

Men's Age Singles - 30+

Men's Singles - Elite

Men's Singles - IRT Pro


 Tournament
 Tournament
 Tournament
 Tournament