Tournament: 38th Annual Lewis Tier 1+ Pro-Am and State Amateur Championship

1/21/2016 - 1/24/2016, Sioux Falls Family YMCA - Sioux Falls, SD USA





Alberta, CAN

Tim Landeryou (Calgary )

Men's Doubles - 30+

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Baja California, MEX

Alvaro Beltran (Tijuana )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Cali, COL

Sebastian Franco (Cali )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

California, USA

Rocky Carson I I I (Ladera Ranch )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Robert Collins (San Jose )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Jose Diaz (Stockton )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Jason Mannino (Temecula )

Men's Doubles - 30+

Jose Rojas (Stockton )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Marco Rojas (Stockton )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Colorado, USA

Felipe Camacho (Pueblo )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Florida, USA

Alejandro Herrera (Miami )

Men's Doubles - 30+

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Charles Pratt (Gainesville )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Georgia, USA

Jeremy Best (Monroe )

Men's Doubles - 30+

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Iowa, USA

Todd Meendering (Boyden )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open

Randy Nielsen (Mason City )

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C

Maryland, USA

Troy Warigon (Elkridge )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Michigan, USA

Michael Lefort (Ann Arbor )

Men's Age Singles - 50+ B

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Minnesota, USA

Jordan Barth (Cold Spring )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Meadow Barth (Cold Spring )

Mixed Doubles - A / B

Ron Berquist (Elk River )

Men's Age Singles - 60+ B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Steve Binstock (St. Paul )

Men's Age Singles - 40+

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - B

Jake Bredenbeck (Marine )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Michael Brytowski (Fridley )

Men's Age Singles - 50+ B

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Ron Denler (Champlin )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Men's Singles - B

Dan Fitzgerald (Fairmont )

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Doubles - A

Josh Forsythe (Shakopee )

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

Owen Forsythe (Shakopee )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - C

Michael Gage (West St Paul )

Men's Doubles - 30+

Men's Singles - Open

Bruce Green (Duluth )

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Mixed Doubles - A / B

Tanner Gross (Glenwood )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Bill Halvorson (Cold Spring )

Mixed Doubles - A / B

Andrea Hartman (Plymouth )

Men's Doubles - B

Mixed Doubles - A / B

Cole Hartman (Plymouth )

Men's Doubles - B

Mixed Doubles - A / B

Brett Hofer (Cold Spring )

Men's Doubles - A

Jon Hofer (Coldspring )

Men's Doubles - A

Nick Johnson (Minneapolis )

Men's Doubles - A

Page Kern (Windom )

Mixed Doubles - A / B

Terry Kisling (Eden Prairie )

Men's Age Singles - 40+

Men's Doubles - 30+

Men's Singles - Elite

Keith Larson (Moorhead )

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Lee Meinerz (St Paul )

Men's Doubles - 30+

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Shawn Merrill (Burnsville )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Mixed Doubles - A / B

Brian Pearson (Robbinsdale )

Men's Doubles - 30+

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Scott Regenscheid (Faribault )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Bekka Renner ( )

Mixed Doubles - A / B

Dan Salamone (Minneapolis )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Matthew Schmekel (Minneapolis )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - B

Cliff Swain (Minneapolis )

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Grant Taylor (Shakopee )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

Andy Wiegand (Lakeville )

Men's Age Singles - 30+

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - Open

Kyle Zins (Otsego )

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - B

Montana, USA

Nate Beck (Baker )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Elite

Joseph Leblanc (Billings )

Men's Age Singles - 65+

Matthew Majxner (Bozeman )

Men's Doubles - 30+

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Taner Trujillo (Bozeman )

Men's Age Singles - 24-

Men's Singles - A

NA, BOL

Mauricio Zelada (Cochabamba )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Nebraska, USA

Mark Crowther (Omaha )

Men's Age Singles - 40+

Men's Singles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - A / B

David Duscher (La Vista )

Men's Doubles - 40+ A

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open

Tracy Haynes (Omaha )

Men's Doubles - 40+ A

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open

Travis Mettenbrink (Omaha )

Men's Age Singles - 30+

Men's Doubles - 30+

Men's Singles - Open

Carrie Reitmeier (Gretna )

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - A / B

Troy Vanbemmelen (Papillion )

Men's Doubles - 30+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open

Men's Singles - Open

North Carolina, USA

Jonathan Justice (Wilmington )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

North Dakota, USA

Daniel Fremling (Fargo )

Men's Age Singles - 50+ B

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Bradly Gulbranson (Bismarck )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

Bud Hornaday (Minot )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

Tom Janke (Fargo )

Men's Doubles - 40+ A

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Alex Radi (Minot )

Men's Singles - Elite

Men's Singles - Open

Kurt Ross (Fargo )

Men's Age Singles - 40+

Men's Doubles - 40+ A

Men's Doubles - A

Ohio, USA

Doug Ganim (Westerville )

Men's Doubles - 30+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open

Men's Doubles - Open

Oregon, USA

Tony Carson (Eugene )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

San Luis Potosi, MEX

Daniel De La Rosa (S.l.p. )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Saskatchewan, CAN

Lee Connell (Saskatoon )

Men's Doubles - 30+

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Chris Exner (Saskatoon )

Men's Doubles - 30+

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

James Landeryou (Saskatoon )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Tanner Prentice (Macrorie )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

South Dakota, USA

Dan Barrett (Sioux Falls )

Men's Doubles - 40+ A

Men's Doubles - A

John Bayer (Sioux Falls )

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Don Boetel (Sioux Falls )

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Andrew Bowar (Faulkton )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - B

Greg Cantine (Milbank )

Men's Doubles - 30+

Men's Doubles - A

Michael Carr (Sioux Falls )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Adam Clark (Brandon )

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Doubles - B

John Dawes (Sioux Falls )

Men's Age Singles - 50+ B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Randy Fink (Sioux Falls )

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Mark Gibbs (Sioux Falls )

Men's Doubles - A

Wesley Goth (Sioux Falls )

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Mark Griffin (Sioux Falls )

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Greg Gunderson ( )

Men's Age Singles - 40+ B

Men's Singles - B

Rod Heetland (Sioux Falls )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Lon Henning (Sioux Falls )

Men's Doubles - 40+ A

Men's Doubles - A

Jeff Johnson (Sioux Falls )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Ivar Kaardal (Sioux Falls )

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Josh Kattenburg (Sioux Falls )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Dennis Kautz (Tea )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Kevin Kirchberg (Sioux Falls )

Men's Doubles - 30+

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Todd Lambey (Sioux Falls )

Men's Doubles - B

Jeffery Lee (Rapid City )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Erwin Marson (Brandon )

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Loren McManus (Sioux Falls )

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Men's Singles - C

Fred Meyer (Sioux Falls )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Jeff Murray (Sioux Falls )

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Doubles - 40+ A

Men's Singles - A

Ron Nelson (Sioux Falls )

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Jason Nomsen (Sioux Falls )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - C

Ryan Noonan (Sioux Falls )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Mark Ovenden (Sioux Falls )

Men's Age Singles - 50+ B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Dan Pansch (Sioux Falls )

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Men's Doubles - 40+ A

Jim Pruett (Brandon )

Men's Doubles - 40+ A

Men's Doubles - A

Travis Rayhons (Sioux Falls )

Men's Doubles - A

Wade Roelfsema (Sioux Falls )

Men's Doubles - B

Jeff Scherschligt (Sioux Falls )

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Jeremy Seefeldt (Sioux Falls )

Men's Age Singles - 30+ B

Men's Singles - C

Kevin Siverling (Sioux Falls )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - Elite

Roland Siverling (Sioux Falls )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Troy Stallings (Sioux Falls )

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open

Dennis Thurman (Sioux Falls )

Men's Doubles - A

Craig Vanderbeek (Harrisburg )

Men's Doubles - 40+ A

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

Brock Wallen (Hartford )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - A

Bill Webb (Sioux Falls )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open

Alex Weidenbach (Brandon )

Men's Doubles - B

Texas, USA

Jansen Allen (Rice )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Justus Benson (New Braunfels )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Scott McClellan (Austin )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Kane Waselenchuk (Austin )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Valle, COL

Mario Mercado (Cali )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open


Lewis
 Tournament
Howalt-McDowell Insurance
 Tournament
Coca-Cola
 Tournament