Tournament: Cinco De Mayo Shootout 2016

5/6/2016 - 5/8/2016, Pueblo Athletic Club - Pueblo, CO USA





Arizona, USA

Charles Boyd (Flagstaff )

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - B

Colorado, USA

Summer Arledge (Pueblo )

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Singles - A

John Armenta (Pueblo )

Men's Doubles - B

Eric Badillo (Colorado Springs )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Ken Bartmess (Pueblo )

Men's Doubles - B

Danny Beaudry (Pueblo )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro / Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Randy Belisle (Pueblo )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Mixed Doubles - A

Nick Blanchard (Arvada )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro / Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Johan Bodaski (Pueblo )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - B

Mary Jane Boese (Colorado Springs )

Men's Doubles - B

Women's Singles - A

Aaron Booker (Pueblo )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro / Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Alexander Bradt (Colorado Springs )

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C

Kareem Braithwaite (Fountain )

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C

Andre Brown (Boulder )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Scott Carlson (Moument )

Men's Singles - C

Rock Carrion (Colorado Springs )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro / Open

Tedd Cassidy (Colorado Springs )

Men's Singles - A

Craig Clayton (Wheat Ridge )

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Jodi Cooke (Brighton )

Men's Doubles - B

Jason Coppolella (Denver )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - C

Damion Cordova (Greeley )

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

Ray Cornell (Colorado Springs )

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Men's Singles - A

Jorge Cuellar (Longmont )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Joseph Encinias (Centennial )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C

Philip Gaerlan (Colorado Springs )

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Men's Singles - B

John Garcia (Pueblo )

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Doubles - A

Michael Garcia (Pueblo )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Todd Gathright (Superior )

Men's Singles - D

Cindy Goodwin (Monument )

Women's Age Singles - 45+

Women's Singles - A

Bill Greer (Colorado Springs )

Men's Singles - C

Jim Hiser (Colorado Springs )

Men's Singles - A

Dylan Inskeep (Denver )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - B

Salvador Jimenez (Northglenn )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro / Open

Lief Johnson ( )

Men's Singles - D

Luis Jordan (Fountain )

Men's Doubles - B

Reed Kawahakui (Pueblo )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - C

Jacob Kingsford (Colorado Springs )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Steven Klumpp (Pueblo )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - C

Jason Korn (Thornton )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro / Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Lori Korn ( )

Men's Doubles - B

Steve Lucero (Pueblo )

Men's Doubles - B

Erika Manilla (Centennial )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro / Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Mixed Doubles - Pro / Open

Matthew Mares (Commerce City )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro / Open

Agner Martinez (Greeley )

Men's Doubles - A

Nicole Martinez (Greeley )

Mixed Doubles - A

Gabriel Massaro (Pueblo )

Men's Doubles - A

Matt Melster (Pueblo )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro / Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Mixed Doubles - Pro / Open

Brandon Mueller (Pueblo )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Cara Pellowski (Palisade )

Men's Singles - A

Mixed Doubles - Pro / Open

Zach Pellowski (Palisade )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro / Open

Joe Prutch (Pueblo )

Men's Doubles - B

Tim Prutch (Pueblo )

Men's Doubles - B

Nicholas Riffel (Superior )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro / Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Mixed Doubles - Pro / Open

Thomas Riganti (Usafa )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

David Risley (Littleton )

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - B

Robert Rocha (Colorado Springs )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro / Open

Jim Rodriguez (Pueblo )

Men's Doubles - B

C J Sanders (Denver )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro / Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Francisco Sandoval (Pueblo )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro / Open

Men's Singles - A

Mark Sandoval (Pueblo )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Keith Sapp (Loveland )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro / Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Sara Sikorski (Black Forest )

Men's Doubles - B

Women's Singles - A

Tyler Stone (Littleton )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro / Open

Tim Watkins (Pueblo )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro / Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Buck Weimer (Pueblo )

Men's Singles - C

Jonathan Zamora (Pueblo )

Men's Singles - B

Georgia, USA

Steven Garcia (Marietta )

Men's Doubles - A

Kansas, USA

Jared Torres (Garden City )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Michigan, USA

Brad Schopieray (Swartz Creek )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro / Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

New Mexico, USA

Dominic Maestas (Albuquerque )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro / Open

Men's Singles - A

Raymond Maestas (Albuquerque )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro / Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Texas, USA

Lukas Le (Arlington )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro / Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Kerry McLain (Amarillo )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro / Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Wisconsin, USA

Brad Melster (Waukesha )

Men's Singles - A

Jeremy Peters (Hartford )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro