Tournament: WORstock III Presented by Splathead

5/19/2017 - 5/21/2017, Racquetball Ranch - Jackson, TN USA





Florida, USA

Justin Cooklin (Hollywood )

Men's Doubles - Combined 75+

Men's Doubles - Elite / A

Richard Gower (Deerfield Beach )

Men's Doubles - B / C

Marcos Gravier (Sunrise )

Men's Doubles - Combined 75+

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro / Open

Men's Singles - Outdoor Pro

Roy Hernandez (Miami )

Men's Doubles - Combined 75+

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro / Open

Men's Singles - Outdoor Pro

Mixed Doubles - Open

Rob Mijares (Pompano Beach )

Men's Doubles - Combined 75+

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro / Open

Cristhian Rigu (Wellington )

Men's Doubles - Elite / A

Men's Singles - Elite / A

Yelandi Rivero (West Palm Beach )

Men's Doubles - Combined 75+

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro / Open

Mixed Doubles - Open

Hale Sakoff (Davie )

Men's Doubles - Combined 75+

Men's Doubles - Elite / A

Rusty Stahlman (Naples )

Men's Doubles - Combined 75+

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro / Open

Kelly Van Zant - Russell (Oviedo )

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Doubles - Open

Georgia, USA

Diana Garza (Young Harris )

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Doubles - Open

Illinois, USA

Yee Cheng (O'Fallon )

Men's Doubles - Combined 75+

Men's Doubles - Elite / A

Barry Jones (Belleville )

Men's Doubles - B / C

Indiana, USA

Kyle Smith (Hanover )

Men's Doubles - Combined 75+

Men's Doubles - Elite / A

Kentucky, USA

Daniel Case (Lexington )

Men's Doubles - Combined 75+

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro / Open

Mixed Doubles - Open

Missouri, USA

Paul Beffa (St Louis )

Men's Doubles - Elite / A

Marco Bertarelli (Fenton )

Men's Doubles - Combined 75+

Men's Doubles - Elite / A

Ron Curtis (St. Louis )

Men's Doubles - B / C

Chris Guilfoy (Oakland )

Men's Doubles - Elite / A

Joe Koch (High Ridge )

Men's Doubles - Elite / A

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro / Open

Scott Ziegler (St Louis )

Men's Doubles - Combined 75+

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro / Open

Tennessee, USA

Mark Coffman (Jackson )

Men's Doubles - B / C

Adrienne Haynes (Memphis )

Mixed Doubles - Open

Steve Jensen (Shelbyville )

Men's Doubles - Combined 75+

Men's Doubles - Elite / A

Ramon Maciasrivas (Nashville )

Men's Doubles - Elite / A

Mixed Doubles - Open

Traci Pettit (Spring Hill )

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Doubles - Open

Warren Pettit (Sping Hill )

Men's Doubles - Combined 75+

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro / Open

Brad Tursky (Jackson )

Men's Doubles - Combined 75+

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro / Open

Men's Singles - Outdoor Pro

Mixed Doubles - Open

Tyler Tursky (Medina )

Men's Doubles - Combined 75+

Men's Doubles - Elite / A

Laine Wood (Jackson )

Men's Doubles - B / C

Virginia, USA

Raul Berrios (Centreville )

Men's Doubles - Combined 75+

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro / Open

Men's Singles - Elite / A

Jason Geis (Herndon )

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro / Open

Men's Singles - Outdoor Pro

Carrie Hoeft (Chesapeake )

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - Open

Maddie Melendez (Alexandria )

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Doubles - Open

Mark Moore (Manassas )

Men's Doubles - Combined 75+

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro / Open


 Tournament
Horne LLP
 Tournament