Tournament: 2017 Oregon State Racquetball Championships

3/15/2017 - 3/19/2017, Lloyd Athletic Club - Portland, OR USA





California, USA

Michael Bern (Crescent City )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Montana, USA

Gavin Usher (Bozeman )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Open

Oregon, USA

Steve Altizer (Boring )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Doubles - Open

Jessica Amezcua (Portland )

Mixed Doubles - A

Brian Ancheta (Gresham )

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Men's Singles - Elite

Hayden Anderson (Corvallis )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

Ian Bain (Gresham )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Lucas Bain (Gresham )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - C

Sanjay Bedi (Portland )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Charles Blomquist (Lake Oswego )

Men's Singles - B

Georgette Blomquist (Lake Oswego )

Women's Doubles - A

Women's Singles - A

David Boyd (Beaverton )

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - B

Jennifer Briglia (Portland )

Women's Singles - C

Lindsay Briglia (Portland )

Women's Doubles - A

Brock Briones (Boring )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Jeff Clark (Portland )

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Mixed Doubles - Open / Elite

Lee Cramer (Oregon City )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Open

Marla Crane (Corvallis )

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Singles - A

Jon Davis (Portland )

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - A

Alexander DeHart (Salem )

Men's Singles - Elite

Louis Delelee (Portland )

Men's Singles - B

Mixed Doubles - A

Enrique Dimas (Gresham )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Bryan Domogalla (Tigard )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Open

Jim Douglas (Beaverton )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Justin Fimbres (Grants Pass )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Elite

Darren Ford (Boring )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Sara Freeman (Sandy )

Women's Singles - C

Richard Graff (Corvallis )

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

Dan Graham (Forest Grove )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

William Grassl (Vancouver )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - B

Tony Harrington (Grants Pass )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - B

Toby Harris (Portland )

Men's Doubles - A

Daniel Hoffman (Sandy )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - B

Joanie Hofmeister (Portland )

Mixed Doubles - Open / Elite

Women's Singles - Open

Mani Homayoun (Portland )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Blake Ingram (Gresham )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Tom Juul Jr. (Wood Village )

Men's Singles - C

Michael Kauhane (Newberg )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Suresh Kumar (Portland )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - C

Erica Lipski (Portland )

Women's Singles - Open

Tyler Loescher (Portland )

Mixed Doubles - A

Raymond Love (Gresham )

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C

Mark Lovely (Gresham )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Mike Lyons (Portland )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Jesse Mabon (Salem )

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - A

Elena Mathew (Corvallis )

Women's Doubles - A

Women's Singles - B

Kareena Mathew (Corvallis )

Women's Singles - C

Travis Meinhold (Portland )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Nick Morgan (Portland )

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C

Arnoldo Nogueron (Portland )

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

Scott Nolander (Portland )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Katie Palau (Portland )

Mixed Doubles - A

Wendall Pelham (Portland )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Elite

Cody Poff (Damascus )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - C

Pavan Poluri (Hillsboro )

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - B

Tim Prigo (Unknown )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Linda Reeves (Salem )

Mixed Doubles - Open / Elite

Women's Singles - Open

Bruce Reid (Portland )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Dylan Reid (Portland )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Shane Reilly (Portland )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Annie Roberts (Gresham )

Women's Doubles - A

Women's Singles - Open

Charles Robinson ( Grants Pass )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - A

David Rosenbaum (Portland )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Jason Samora (Coos Bay )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Sheril Satija (Hillsboro )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Jacob Scheuble (Salem )

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C

Lee Selby (Beaverton )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - A

Chris Shaw (Damascus )

Men's Doubles - Elite

John Sheehan (Portland )

Men's Singles - B

Jeff Simonson (Damascus )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - C

Jeremy Singer (Milwaukie )

Men's Doubles - B

Scott Skellenger (Maupin )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

David Sneitzer (Tigard )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Sunji Spencer (Medford )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Matt Stein (Portland )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Michael Stoner (Sweet Home )

Men's Singles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Open / Elite

Jerry Svoboda (Portland )

Men's Singles - B

Alin Syed (Portland )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - C

Mark Szabo (Newport )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Doubles - Open

David Szafranski (Portland )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Men's Singles - A

Ayisha Tamerhoulet (Salem )

Women's Singles - C

Malika Tamerhoulet (Salem )

Women's Singles - C

Matt Taylor (Grants Pass )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Rick Tetzloff (Beaverton )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Josh Tittle (Forest Grove )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

Kimberly Tran (Beaverton )

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Singles - A

Leo Varghese (Hillsboro )

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - B

Ian Vinson (Portland )

Men's Singles - B

Richard Vonroble (Vancouver )

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - B

Ryan Wallen (Gresham )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Chadd Westwood (Lake Oswego )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Gerald Williams (Salem )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Brian Woolf (Gresham )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Chris Yamnitsky (Fairview )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - B

Elizabeth Yee (Beaverton )

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Singles - A

Washington, USA

Darryl Boris (Vancouver )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Open / Elite

Michael Cobb (Lacey )

Men's Singles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

Jae Graham (Olympia )

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Singles - A

Dona Hruby (Vancouver )

Mixed Doubles - Open / Elite

Women's Doubles - A

Kara Lycan (Vancouver )

Mixed Doubles - Open / Elite

Women's Doubles - A

Kyle Orthmeyer (Vancouver )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Open / Elite

Pete Sagisi (Kent )

Men's Singles - B

Brad Stephens (Washougal )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A