Tournament: 2017 IRT T1 Raising Some Racquet for Kids (USA Racquetball Regionals -Ohio)

3/23/2017 - 3/26/2017, The Heights Racquet & Fitness Club - Dayton - Huber Heights, OH USA





Arizona, USA

Daniel De La Rosa (Gilbert )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Atlantico, COL

Set Cubillos (Barranquilla )

Men's Age Singles - 24-

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Andrés Gómez (Barranquilla )

Men's Age Singles - 30+

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Baja California, MEX

Alvaro Beltran (Tijuana )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Cali, COL

Sebastian Franco (Cali )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Open

California, USA

Rocky Carson I I I (Ladera Ranch )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Jose Rojas (Stockton )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Marco Rojas (Stockton )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Georgia, USA

Marsha Johnson (Lithonia )

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Doubles - A

Women's Singles - A

Marcus Riggins (College Park )

Men's Doubles - 50+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+

Wes Wesley (Dallas )

Men's Doubles - 50+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+

Mixed Doubles - A

Hawaii, USA

Robert Collins (Kapolei )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Illinois, USA

Alcides Gutierrez (Oak Lawn )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

Danny Ortega (Alsip )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

Indiana, USA

Tim Agnew (Indianapolis )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Jody Ashley (Lebanon )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - C

Mixed Doubles - B / C

Matt Beals (Portage )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Jim Bohlen (Angola )

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Men's Doubles - 50+ B

Rebecca Bowman (Indianapolis )

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - Open

Eric Burnett (lefty) (Madison )

Men's Singles - C

Chris Cerny (Indianapolis )

Mixed Doubles - B / C

Women's Singles - A

Women's Singles - B

Michael Chiappetta (Greenwood )

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Men's Singles - A

Tony Domelle (Valparaiso )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

Tony Domelle (lefty) (Valparaiso )

Mixed Doubles - B / C

Brooke Drinkall (Fort Wayne )

Mixed Doubles - B / C

Women's Singles - C

Kevin Gearhart (Roanoke )

Men's Age Singles - 50+ B

Men's Singles - B

Ryan Griffin (Carmel )

Men's Age Singles - 40+

Men's Doubles - Open

Gregg Leland (Greenwood )

Men's Age Singles - 50+ B

Men's Doubles - 50+ B

Matthew Nuttall (Indianapolis )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - A

Mariana Paredes (Carmel )

Women's Singles - Open

Laura Pesek (Fort Wayne )

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Doubles - A

Women's Singles - A

Kim Reimschisel (Fort Wayne )

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Doubles - A

Women's Singles - A

Kyle Smith (Hanover )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

Malanee Suetrong (Valparaiso )

Mixed Doubles - B / C

Women's Singles - C

Adam Taylor (Indianapolis )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Open

Kentucky, USA

Jerry Ayers (Ft. Thomas )

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Men's Doubles - A

Rich Barcellona (Shelbyville )

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - B

Tony Fey (Hebron )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Daniel Graugnard (Lexington )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Jeff Heath (Lexington )

Men's Age Singles - 65+

Men's Singles - B

Tom Hills (Louisville )

Men's Age Singles - 60+ B

Men's Doubles - B

Howard Kaplin (Louisville )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

Greg Richir (Lancaster )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - B

Duncan Russell (Louisville )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ A

Men's Singles - A

Maryland, USA

Samantha Simmons (Severn )

Mixed Doubles - Open

Beverly Supanick (Adelphi )

Men's Doubles - B

Women's Singles - Open

Minnesota, USA

Bruce Green (Duluth )

Men's Age Singles - 60+ A

New York, USA

Tim Hays (Gerry )

Men's Doubles - 40+

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Tom Yocum (Jamestown )

Men's Doubles - 40+

Men's Doubles - A

Ohio, USA

Alexis Allison (Twinsburg )

Women's Doubles - A

Women's Singles - A

Surya Rama Kiran Annangi (Toledo )

Men's Singles - B

Chris Azeez (Cincinnati )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

Logan Babcock (Reynoldsburg )

Men's Age Singles - 25+

Men's Singles - A

Erik Becker (Cincinnati )

Men's Singles - A

Robert Benapfl (Columbus )

Men's Singles - C

Aj Bennett (Fairfield )

Men's Age Singles - 24-

Men's Singles - Elite

Andy Bennett (Fairfield )

Men's Singles - B

Tony Berkemeier (Piqua )

Men's Singles - B

Lily Berry (Upper Arlington )

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - Open

Marvin Beverly (Lima )

Men's Singles - B

Mixed Doubles - B / C

Mark Bishnow (Huber Heights )

Mixed Doubles - B / C

Jeff Bonham (Dayton )

Men's Doubles - 40+ B

Men's Singles - B

David-Duffy Bracken (Liberty Twp )

Men's Doubles - 50+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+

Mark Browning (Tipp City )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - B

Seth Bullock (Mason )

Men's Age Singles - 35+

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - B

David Cochran (Kettering )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - B

Catherine Cook (Dayton )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - C

Ed Cortez (Beavercreek )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Jeff Craft (Cincinnati )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ A

Men's Singles - B

Shaun Davis (Canal Winchester )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Michael Deblock (Northfield )

Men's Age Singles - 35+

Men's Doubles - A

Tammy Deblock (Northfield )

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Singles - A

Ron Dehays (Tipp City )

Men's Doubles - B

Susan Dickey ( )

Mixed Doubles - B / C

Women's Doubles - B

Gibbs Dickson (Centerville )

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+

Aj Domelle (Cinicnnati )

Men's Singles - C

Natalie Domelle (Cincinnati )

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Singles - A

Rom Dresbach (Loveland )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Shravan Kumar Eetha (Columbus )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Andre Etienne (Dayton )

Men's Doubles - 40+ B

Men's Doubles - B

Jordan Fain (Youngstown )

Women's Singles - C

Pete Ferris (Trenton )

Men's Singles - C

Jack Gau (Cleveland Heights )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ A

Men's Singles - Elite

Jeffrey Giordano (Maineville )

Men's Doubles - 40+

Men's Doubles - A

Harry Glover (Westlake )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Centurion+

Ron Gorby (St Marys )

Men's Singles - B

Jason Gunsch (Dayton )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Diana Hall ( )

Mixed Doubles - B / C

Gregory Heinle (Columbus )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

John Helmick (Cedarville )

Men's Doubles - 40+ B

Men's Doubles - B

Jacob Hesseling (Cincinnati )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C

Ed Holcomb (Cincinnati )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - B

Ed Holcomb Sr. (Cincinnati )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - C

Kenny Hole (St. Mary'S )

Men's Age Singles - 65+

Tim Jackson (Tipp City )

Men's Doubles - C

Todd Kassner (Oregonia )

Men's Singles - A

David Keefe (New Carlisle )

Mixed Doubles - B / C

Ryan King (Springfield )

Men's Doubles - B

Charles Knight (West Chester )

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+

Dale Knotts (Cincinnati )

Men's Age Singles - 65+

Andrew Kulback (Maineville )

Men's Doubles - 50+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+

Bruce Lillis (Cincinnati )

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+

Joe Lilly (Hamilton )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Michael Lint (Cincinnati )

Men's Doubles - Centurion+

Gregory Lotts (Bedford )

Men's Doubles - Centurion+

Men's Singles - A

Sheryl Lotts (Bedford )

Women's Singles - Open

Michael MacK (Dayton )

Men's Doubles - 40+

Men's Doubles - A

Chris Martin (Dayton )

Men's Doubles - B

Juan Martinez I I I (West Chester )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Tim McGee (Mason )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - B

Nancy Mertz (Harrod )

Mixed Doubles - B / C

Women's Singles - B

Women's Singles - C

Cheryl Miller (Huber Heights )

Mixed Doubles - B / C

Women's Singles - C

Paul Miller (Huber Heights )

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - C

Amira Moatassem (Hubbard )

Women's Singles - C

Nawal Moatassem (Hubbard )

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Singles - B

Fabrizio Mora (Fairfield )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Jack Morgenroth (Cincinnati )

Men's Doubles - B

Todd Ott (Vermilion )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Dean Polk (Centerville )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - C

Tom Popplewell (West Chester )

Men's Doubles - Centurion+

Peter Quent (Akron )

Men's Singles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Open

Ravi Ranjan (Beavercreek )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - B

Dolores Rehling ( )

Mixed Doubles - B / C

Women's Doubles - B

James Rehling (Vandalia )

Men's Doubles - B

Mixed Doubles - B / C

Pat Rini ( )

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Mixed Doubles - B / C

Calvin Rondeau (Huber Heights )

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - C

Mixed Doubles - B / C

Steve Schwankhaus (Liberty Township )

Men's Age Singles - 50+ B

Men's Singles - B

Michael Shaw (Cleveland )

Men's Age Singles - 50+ B

Men's Singles - B

Allan Springer (Ravenna )

Men's Singles - Open

Mixed Doubles - A

Doug Tegge (Cincinnati )

Men's Singles - A

Raghu Telidevara (Batavia )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Lance Trester (Fairfield )

Men's Singles - B

Tom Tweedlie (West Chester )

Men's Doubles - Centurion+

Timothy Vanhooser (Belbrook )

Men's Doubles - 40+ B

Men's Doubles - B

Rhen Weaver (Wooster )

Men's Singles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

Chris Webb (Van Wert )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

Matthew Wray (Huron )

Men's Doubles - A

Joshowa Yost (Fairborn )

Men's Doubles - C

Quebec, CAN

Samuel Murray (Baie-Comeau )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

San Jose, CRI

Sergio Zamora ( )

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C

San Luis Potosi, MEX

Andree Parrilla (San Luis Potosi )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Tennessee, USA

Adrienne Haynes (Memphis )

Men's Singles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - Open

Texas, USA

Jansen Allen (Rice )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Justus Benson (Austin )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Jeffrey Edwards (Magnolia )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - B

Mark Lobo (San Antonio )

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Men's Age Singles - 60+ A

Scott McClellan (Austin )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Valle, COL

Mario Mercado (Cali )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Open


Kroger
 Tournament
Alegius Technologies
 Tournament
Ertel Design
 Tournament
JohnHelmick Success
 Tournament