Tournament: AZ WOR VI Battle Target Tolleson

3/4/2017 - 3/5/2017, Tolleson High School - Tolleson, AZ USA





Arizona, USA

Naveed Ahmed (Laveen )

Doubles - A

Doubles - C

Matthew Barcellos (Glendale )

Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - Pro / Open

Mixed Doubles - A

Curt Baumgarth (Mesa )

Doubles - A

Doubles - B

Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - Pro / Open

Mixed Doubles - A

Alan Bennett (Gilbert )

Doubles - A

Doubles - B

Doubles - Centurion 100+

Doubles - Open

Joseph Bortfeld (Tucson )

Doubles - C

Mixed Doubles - C

Nancy Bortfeld (Tucson )

Doubles - A

Doubles - B

Doubles - C

Doubles - Centurion 100+

Mixed Doubles - A

Susie Boulanger (Gilbert )

Doubles - A

Doubles - Scrambler

Mixed Doubles - A

Gustavo Calero (Phoenix )

Doubles - Scrambler

Rick Cannone (Phx )

Doubles - A

Doubles - Centurion 100+

Doubles - Scrambler

Mixed Doubles - A

Carlos Carrillo (Chandler )

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - Pro / Open

Ivan Castillo (Phoenix )

Doubles - A

Doubles - C

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - C

Rob Craig (Tempe )

Doubles - B

Doubles - C

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C

Sean Davis (Mesa )

Doubles - A

Luis Garcia (Mesa )

Doubles - A

Doubles - Scrambler

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - Pro / Open

Kim Holderness (Tucson )

Doubles - A

Doubles - B

Doubles - C

Doubles - Centurion 100+

Mixed Doubles - A

Horacio Honne (Surprise )

Doubles - A

Doubles - B

Doubles - Centurion 100+

Doubles - Scrambler

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - B

Ben Karren (Avondale )

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C

Darold Key (Gilbert )

Doubles - A

Melissa King (Tempe )

Doubles - A

Doubles - Scrambler

Mixed Doubles - A

James Lamont (Marana )

Doubles - A

Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - Pro / Open

Mixed Doubles - A

Amanda Luna (Glendale )

Doubles - C

Mixed Doubles - C

Rudy Luna (Phoenix )

Doubles - B

Doubles - C

Doubles - Centurion 100+

Karin Mannon (Gilbert )

Doubles - B

Mixed Doubles - A

Judy Mesecher (Cave Creek )

Women's Age Singles - 50+

Women's Singles - C

John Quinn (Peoria )

Doubles - A

Doubles - B

Joel Ramirez (Laveen )

Doubles - B

Doubles - C

Men's Singles - C

Russ Randolph (Tucson )

Doubles - A

Doubles - B

Doubles - Centurion 100+

Kevin Roberg (Mesa )

Doubles - A

Bo Rogers (Mesa )

Doubles - C

Doubles - Centurion 100+

James Rupert (Mesa )

Doubles - A

Doubles - Open

Mixed Doubles - A

Victor Sanabria (Sun City )

Doubles - A

Eric Scanlon (Phoenix )

Doubles - A

Doubles - C

Doubles - Centurion 100+

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C

Jason Seagul (Tempe )

Doubles - A

Doubles - B

Doubles - Open

Patrick Smith (Phoenix )

Doubles - A

Doubles - C

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - C

Freddie Villalon (Phoenix )

Doubles - A

Doubles - B

Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - B

Nevada, USA

Karl Meisenheimer (Las Vegas )

Doubles - A

Doubles - B

Doubles - Centurion 100+

Doubles - Scrambler

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - B


 Tournament
 Tournament
 Tournament
 Tournament