Tournament: 2017 September Triple Crown Racquetball Championships

9/9/2017 - 9/10/2017, Maverick Athletic Club - ARLINGTON, TX USA





Oklahoma, USA

Wesley McSwane (Oklahoma City )

Men's Singles - Open

Jeremy Paul (Broken Arrow )

Men's Singles - A

Texas, USA

Ace Akins (Keller )

Boy's Singles - 12 and Under

Ashton Akins (Keller )

Boy's Singles - 12 and Under

Cayden Akins (Keller )

Men's Singles - Open

Julian Alcala (Pantego )

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C

Brian Barberis (McKinney )

Men's Singles - Open

Ron Bayless (Denton )

Men's Singles - C

Derek Bird (Denton )

Men's Singles - B

Arturo Burruel (Grapevine )

Men's Singles - Open

Gonzalo Castillo (Bedford )

Men's Doubles - Open

Vicky Chavez (San Antonio )

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - C

Russell Chavez Ii (San Antonio )

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - B

Dino Ciufi (The Colony )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Charles Cotton 3rd (Dallas )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Ann Draudt (Colleyville )

Men's Doubles - A

Doug Draudt (Colleyville )

Men's Doubles - A

Hayden Farmer (Trophy Club )

Men's Singles - Open

Micah Farmer (Trophy Club )

Men's Singles - Open

Bob Fulton (Flower Mound )

Men's Doubles - A

Brad Giezentanner (Arlington )

Men's Doubles - Open

Andy Gomez (North Richland Hills )

Men's Doubles - A

Gerardo Gonzalez (Prosper )

Men's Singles - Elite

Men's Singles - Open

Rodney Greenwood (Arlington )

Men's Singles - B

Kevin Groff (Garland )

Men's Singles - B

Lance Hale (Tyler )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Justin Hardin (Grand Prairie )

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C

David Kessler (Abilene )

Men's Doubles - A

John Krueger (Denton )

Men's Singles - B

Steve Madlena (Carrollton )

Men's Doubles - Open

Tom Marsden (Arlington )

Men's Singles - Elite

Pete Martin (Flower Mound )

Men's Doubles - A

Mitchell McCoy (White Oak )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Cheryl McFadden (Richardson )

Men's Singles - C

George Moore (Arlington )

Men's Doubles - C

Antonio Munguia (Colleyville )

Men's Singles - Elite

Men's Singles - Open

Nicholas Parker (Mesquite )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - Open

Hal Perry (Unknown )

Men's Doubles - Open

Marc Pinero (Euless )

Men's Singles - B

Richard Pulliam (Kennedale )

Men's Doubles - B

Brian Richardson (Lewisville )

Men's Singles - Elite

Noah Ruby (Arlington )

Boy's Singles - 16 and Under

Men's Singles - C

Miguel Segura (Midlothian )

Men's Singles - A

Mickey Shark (Kennedale )

Men's Doubles - B

Mike Sorensen (Plano )

Men's Doubles - A

Dana Stevenson (Burleson )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Matt Stevenson (Burleson )

Men's Doubles - B

Robert Sullins (Arlington )

Men's Doubles - C

John Tarr (Round Rock )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Doug Tholl (Dallas )

Men's Singles - A

Gael Trejo (Fort Worth )

Boy's Singles - 12 and Under

Leah Trejo (Fort Worth )

Boy's Singles - 12 and Under

Carlos Trevino (Tuscola )

Men's Singles - B

Pierson Trotman Iii (Keller )

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C

Steve Yap (Arlington )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open


 Tournament
 Tournament
 Tournament
 Tournament