Tournament: The Bridgetown Classic Presented by Nicholas Restaurant

5/5/2017 - 5/7/2017, Lloyd Athletic Club - Portland, OR USA





California, USA

Darrin McNally (Elk Grove )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Frank Portillo (Eureka )

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Men's Singles - B

Montana, USA

Gavin Usher (Bozeman )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Nevada, USA

David Trillo (Las Vegas )

Men's Singles - B

Oregon, USA

Hayden Anderson (Corvallis )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

Kevin Appel (Portland )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Lucas Bain (Gresham )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - C

Sanjay Bedi (Portland )

Men's Singles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Wilson Bledsoe (Portland )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Charles Blomquist (Lake Oswego )

Men's Singles - B

Georgette Blomquist (Lake Oswego )

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Singles - Open

Sam Bredenbeck (Corvallis )

Men's Doubles - Open

Jennifer Briglia (Portland )

Women's Singles - B

Robert Briglia (Portland )

Men's Singles - C

Jorge Caldera (Unknown )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

Rachel Creel (Beaverton )

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Singles - A

Matt Damico (Beaverton )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - B

Jon Davis (Portland )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Mixed Doubles - Open

Bryan Domogalla (Tigard )

Men's Singles - Elite

Men's Singles - Open

Christine Dong (Portland )

Women's Doubles - A

Women's Singles - A

Jim Douglas (Beaverton )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Art Fleming (Portland )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Dan Graham (Forest Grove )

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Men's Singles - A

Ariana Guilak (Beaverton )

Women's Singles - Open

Toby Harris (Portland )

Mixed Doubles - A

Jim Hart (Happy Valley )

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Stan Henderson (Unknown )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Daniel Hoffman (Sandy )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Brian Hollandsworth (Portland )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Blake Ingram (Gresham )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Elite

Michael Kauhane (Newberg )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Suresh Kumar (Portland )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - B

Mike Lyons (Portland )

Men's Doubles - A

Robert Lysaker (Carlton )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Jesse Mabon (Salem )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Elite

Jeremy McGlothin (Clackamas )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Elite

Men's Singles - Open

Jen Memhard (Portland )

Women's Singles - B

Federico Mora (Portland )

Men's Singles - C

David Moyle (Beaverton )

Men's Singles - B

Jacob Mundal (Salem )

Men's Singles - C

Wendall Pelham (Portland )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Cody Poff (Damascus )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - C

Tim Prigo (Portland )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Linda Reeves (Salem )

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - Open

Bruce Reid (Portland )

Men's Singles - C

Dylan Reid (Portland )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

David Reyes (West Linn )

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Mixed Doubles - A

Vicky Reyes (West Linn )

Mixed Doubles - A

Annie Roberts (Gresham )

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - Open

David Rosenbaum (Portland )

Men's Singles - Elite

Jacob Scheuble (Salem )

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C

Lee Selby (Beaverton )

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - B

Miguel Serrano (Hood River )

Men's Doubles - A

Scott Skellenger (Maupin )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Nathan Smith (Portland )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Noble Smith (Portland )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - C

David Sneitzer (Tigard )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Matt Stein (Portland )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Michael Stoner (Sweet Home )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Open

Jerry Svoboda (Portland )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Alin Syed (Portland )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - B

Mark Szabo (Newport )

Men's Singles - Elite

Men's Singles - Open

Ayisha Tamerhoulet (Salem )

Women's Singles - B

Malika Tamerhoulet (Salem )

Women's Singles - B

Kimberly Tran (Beaverton )

Women's Singles - A

Mitchell Turner (Salem )

Men's Singles - Elite

Men's Singles - Open

Peter Uluave (Portland )

Men's Singles - B

Leo Varghese (Hillsboro )

Men's Singles - A

Larry Ward (Scappoose )

Men's Doubles - A

James Whitley (Hillsboro )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Men's Singles - A

Elizabeth Yee (Beaverton )

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Doubles - A

Troy Ylitalo (Clackamas )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C

Alex York (Milwaukie )

Men's Singles - A

Lexi York (Milwaukie )

Men's Singles - Open

Women's Singles - Open

Texas, USA

Scott McClellan (Austin )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Open

Washington, USA

Jeff Budnick (Vancouver )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Rich Carver (Spokane Valley )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Kyle Orthmeyer (Vancouver )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Matt Rold (Vancouver )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Carl Serpa (Vancouver )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Brad Stephens (Washougal )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A


 Tournament
David Rosenbaum
 Tournament
 Tournament
 Tournament