Tournament: Capital City WOR Championships

6/3/2017 - 6/4/2017, Stratton Woods Park - Herndon, VA USA





Arizona, USA

Thomas Gerhardt (Tucson )

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro / Open

Men's Doubles One Wall - Pro / Open

Men's Singles - Pro / Open

Mixed Doubles - Pro / Open

Cali, COL

Sebastian Franco (Cali )

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro / Open

Men's Doubles One Wall - Pro / Open

Men's Singles - Pro / Open

Mixed Doubles - Pro / Open

District of Columbia, USA

Douglas Black (Washington )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Anthony Suede Harris (District Of Columbia )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles One Wall - A / B

Mixed Doubles - A

Florida, USA

Alejandro Barcelo (Naples )

Men's Doubles One Wall - Pro / Open

Men's Singles - Pro / Open

Men's Singles One Wall - Pro / Open

Mixed Doubles One Wall - Open

Valeria Clemmensen (Fort Lauderdale )

Mixed Doubles - Pro / Open

Mixed Doubles One Wall - Open

Women's Doubles - Pro / Open

Roy Hernandez (Miami )

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro / Open

Men's Doubles One Wall - Pro / Open

Men's Singles - Pro / Open

Mixed Doubles - Pro / Open

Darlene Landgraf (Hollywood )

Mixed Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles One Wall - Elite

Mixed Doubles One Wall - Open

Women's Doubles - A / B

Victor Leibofsky (Hollywood )

Men's Doubles One Wall - Pro / Open

Men's Singles One Wall - Pro / Open

Mixed Doubles One Wall - Open

Ray Nayyar (Wellington )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - A / B

Mixed Doubles - B

Mixed Doubles One Wall - A

Joyce Norris (West Palm Beach )

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Doubles - A / B

Michelle Norris (West Palm Beach )

Mixed Doubles - B

Women's Doubles - A / B

Yelandi Rivero (West Palm Beach )

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro / Open

Men's Doubles One Wall - Pro / Open

Mixed Doubles - Pro / Open

Mixed Doubles One Wall - Open

Joe Young (West Palm Beach )

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro / Open

Men's Doubles One Wall - Pro / Open

Men's Singles - Pro / Open

Mixed Doubles - Pro / Open

Maryland, USA

Joel Barshaw (Glen Burnie )

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro / Open

Men's Doubles One Wall - Pro / Open

Men's Singles - Pro / Open

Men's Singles One Wall - Pro / Open

David Burger (Hagerstown )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro / Open

Men's Singles - Elite

Men's Singles - Pro / Open

Fanta David (Clinton )

Mixed Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Doubles - Elite

Brett Lane (Catonsville )

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro / Open

Men's Doubles One Wall - Pro / Open

Men's Singles - Pro / Open

Sharon McNeill (Randallstown )

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Doubles - Elite

Latif Mian (Ellicott City )

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro / Open

Men's Doubles One Wall - Pro / Open

Men's Singles - Pro / Open

Paul Newman (Ashton )

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro / Open

Men's Doubles One Wall - Pro / Open

Men's Singles One Wall - Pro / Open

Dylan Pruitt (Jefferson )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

Lee Pruitt (Jefferson )

Men's Doubles - A

Samantha Simmons (Severn )

Mixed Doubles - Pro / Open

Michigan, USA

Cyrus Chinoy (Detroit )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles One Wall - A / B

Men's Singles - A / B

Men's Singles One Wall - A / B

Brandon Foster (Oak Park )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Doubles One Wall - A / B

Mixed Doubles One Wall - Elite

Latanya Jones (Southfield )

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Doubles - A / B

Women's Doubles - Elite

Cheven Kimbrough (Southfield )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles One Wall - A / B

Men's Singles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - A

Gregory Lewerenz (Farmington Hills )

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro / Open

Men's Doubles One Wall - Pro / Open

Men's Singles - Pro / Open

Mixed Doubles - Pro / Open

Kelly McKenzie (Clinton Township )

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Pro / Open

Mixed Doubles One Wall - Elite

Alfonso Pugh (Detroit )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - B

Mixed Doubles - B

Ernesto Reyes (Fernale )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A / B

Mixed Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles One Wall - A

Luis Romero (Rochester Hills )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles One Wall - A / B

Men's Singles - A / B

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Lorna Rose (Detroit )

Mixed Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles One Wall - A

Women's Doubles - A / B

New York, USA

Kathy Guinan (Bronx )

Mixed Doubles - Pro / Open

Mixed Doubles One Wall - Open

Danny Olmo (Bronx )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Doubles One Wall - Pro / Open

Mixed Doubles - Elite

William Rolon (Bronx )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Doubles One Wall - Pro / Open

Men's Singles One Wall - Pro / Open

Mixed Doubles One Wall - Open

Lily Sostre (Newyorkcity )

Mixed Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles One Wall - A

Women's Doubles - A / B

Robert Sostre (New York City )

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro / Open

Men's Doubles One Wall - Pro / Open

Men's Singles - Pro / Open

Men's Singles One Wall - Pro / Open

Jasmine Suarez (Bronx )

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles One Wall - Open

Women's Doubles - Pro / Open

North Carolina, USA

Steven Harper (Garner )

Men's Doubles One Wall - Pro / Open

Men's Singles One Wall - A / B

Pennsylvania, USA

John Doyle (Greencastle )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro / Open

Men's Singles - Elite

Deborah Dubbs (Fawn Grove )

Mixed Doubles - B

Women's Doubles - A / B

Tom Farley (Elizabethtown )

Men's Doubles - B

Jon Flahart (Delta )

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro / Open

Men's Doubles One Wall - Pro / Open

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Rodney Hake (York )

Men's Doubles - B

Dan Spiro (York )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - A / B

Mixed Doubles - B

Hal Spiro (York )

Men's Doubles - B

Mike Spiro (York )

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro / Open

Men's Doubles One Wall - Pro / Open

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles One Wall - Elite

Virginia, USA

Peter Appel (Arlington )

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro / Open

Men's Doubles One Wall - Pro / Open

Men's Singles - Pro / Open

T. J. Baumbaugh (Reston )

Mixed Doubles - Pro / Open

Mixed Doubles One Wall - Open

Women's Doubles - Pro / Open

Raul Berrios (Centreville )

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro / Open

Men's Doubles One Wall - Pro / Open

Mixed Doubles - Pro / Open

Mixed Doubles One Wall - Open

Bill Bouie (Reston )

Men's Doubles - A

Amie Brewer (Fredericksburg )

Mixed Doubles - Pro / Open

Mixed Doubles One Wall - Open

Women's Doubles - Pro / Open

Nicholas Czatt (Glen Allen )

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro / Open

Men's Singles - Pro / Open

Alphonso Durso (Portsmouth )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles One Wall - A / B

Mixed Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles One Wall - A

Barbara Durso (Portsmouth )

Mixed Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - B

Mixed Doubles One Wall - A

Women's Doubles - Elite

John Edwards (Bristow )

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

Corey Fritz (Herndon )

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro / Open

Mixed Doubles - Pro / Open

Mixed Doubles One Wall - Open

Jason Geis (Herndon )

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro / Open

Men's Doubles One Wall - Pro / Open

Men's Singles - Pro / Open

Mixed Doubles One Wall - Open

Ruben Gutierrez (Annandale )

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro / Open

Men's Singles - Pro / Open

Men's Singles One Wall - Pro / Open

Mixed Doubles - Pro / Open

Carrie Hoeft (Chesapeake )

Mixed Doubles - Pro / Open

Mixed Doubles One Wall - Open

Women's Doubles - Pro / Open

Jonathan Jones (Falls Church )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro / Open

Leon Kaplan (Reston )

Men's Doubles - A

Thao Le (Falls Church )

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles One Wall - Elite

Kamyron Meeks (Roanoke )

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro / Open

Men's Doubles One Wall - Pro / Open

Mixed Doubles One Wall - Elite

Maddie Melendez (Alexandria )

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles One Wall - Elite

Women's Doubles - Elite

Women's Doubles - Pro / Open

Mark Moore (Manassas )

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro / Open

Men's Doubles One Wall - Pro / Open

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles One Wall - Elite

Timothy Moore (Manassas )

Men's Singles - A / B

Ivan Navia (Arlington )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro / Open

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Veronica Nogales (Springfield )

Mixed Doubles - Pro / Open

Women's Doubles - Pro / Open

Ana Paola Nunez (Annandale )

Mixed Doubles - Pro / Open

Women's Doubles - Pro / Open

Miguel Nunez (Springfield )

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro / Open

Mixed Doubles - Pro / Open

Miguel Nunez Jr (Springfield )

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro / Open

Men's Singles - Pro / Open

Earl Petzold (Christiansburg )

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Abril Prado (Woodbridge )

Mixed Doubles - Pro / Open

Marcos Quinteros (Falls Church )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro / Open

Men's Singles - Pro / Open

Hallie Rallas (Leesburg )

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Pro / Open

Women's Doubles - Elite

Margo Scott (Arlington )

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Doubles - A / B

Stanley Scott (Arlington )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - A

Jamie Sparks (Fc )

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro / Open

Men's Doubles One Wall - Pro / Open

Suresh Vemulapalli (Herndon )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A / B

Men's Singles One Wall - A / B

Mixed Doubles - A

Ross Weinberg (Manassas )

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro / Open

Men's Singles - Pro / Open

Men's Singles One Wall - Pro / Open

Mixed Doubles - Pro / Open