Tournament: 2018 Red Death & WPH R48Pro Season VII Stop #3

1/26/2018 - 1/28/2018, Peak Racquet Center - Missoula, MT USA





Alberta, CAN

Guy Martin (Okotoks )

Men's Singles Small Ball - Super Master (60+)

Howard Strettle (Sherwwod Park )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - 60+ / 70+

Men's Singles Small Ball - Veteran Masters (70+)

Arizona, USA

Fred Banfield (Tucson )

Men's Singles Small Ball - Non-Player

David Fink (Tucson )

Men's Singles Small Ball - Pro

Larry Lenning (Tucson )

Men's Singles Small Ball - Golden Master (50+)

Sean Lenning (Tucson )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - Pro / Am

Men's Singles Small Ball - Pro

Ashley Moler (Tucson )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - Open

Abe Montijo (Tucson )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - Pro / Am

Men's Singles Small Ball - Pro

Men's Singles Small Ball - Qualifiers

Luis Moreno (Tucson )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - Pro / Am

Men's Singles Small Ball - Pro

Men's Singles Small Ball - Qualifiers

Braulio Ruiz (Tucson )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - Pro / Am

Men's Singles Small Ball - Pro

Men's Singles Small Ball - Qualifiers

British Columbia, CAN

Brian Cohoe (Kelowna )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - 60+ / 70+

Men's Singles Small Ball - Veteran Masters (70+)

California, USA

Marcos Chavez (Buena Park )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - Pro / Am

Men's Singles Small Ball - Pro

Anthony Collado (San Francisco )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - Open

Men's Singles Small Ball - Qualifiers

Loren Collado (Orinda )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - Open

Men's Singles Small Ball - Pro

Men's Singles Small Ball - Qualifiers

Armando Ortiz (Norwalk )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - Pro / Am

Men's Singles Small Ball - Pro

Pete Papathemetrios (Concord )

Men's Singles Small Ball - Qualifiers

Vic Perez (Los Angeles )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - Pro / Am

Men's Singles Small Ball - Pro

Chihuahua, MEX

Luis Cordova Jr. (Cd. Juarez )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - Pro / Am

Men's Singles Small Ball - Pro

Co. Clare, IRL

Diarmaid Nash (Scariff )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - Pro / Am

Men's Singles Small Ball - Pro

Men's Singles Small Ball - Qualifiers

Co. Kilkenny, IRL

Peter Funchion (Callan )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - Pro / Am

Men's Singles Small Ball - Pro

Men's Singles Small Ball - Qualifiers

Colorado, USA

Jonathan Iglesias (Vail )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - Pro / Am

Men's Singles Small Ball - Pro

Men's Singles Small Ball - Qualifiers

Brett Nickal (Westminster )

Men's Singles Small Ball - Golden Master (50+)

Georgia, USA

Lance Wachholz (Loganville )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - Pro / Am

Idaho, USA

Mark Piaskowski (Post Falls )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - 60+ / 70+

Cody Sorensen (Pocatello )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - Open

Men's Doubles Small Ball - Pro / Am

Men's Singles Small Ball - A

Carson Taysom (Inkom )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - Open

Men's Doubles Small Ball - Pro / Am

Men's Singles Small Ball - Qualifiers

Iowa, USA

Randie Moler (Burlington )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - 60+ / 70+

Men's Singles Small Ball - Super Master (60+)

Massachusetts, USA

Killian Carroll (Boston )

Men's Singles Small Ball - Pro

Minnesota, USA

Ryan Pesch (St. Paul )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - Pro / Am

Men's Singles Small Ball - Qualifiers

Missouri, USA

Gary Hughes (Festus )

Men's Singles Small Ball - Golden Master (50+)

Montana, USA

John Armstrong (Billings )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - 60+ / 70+

Steve Birrell (Bozeman )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - 40+ / 50+

Men's Singles Small Ball - Super Master (60+)

Will Brooke (Bozeman )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - 40+ / 50+

Men's Singles Small Ball - Golden Master (50+)

Vinny Chinikaylo (Missoula )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - Open

Men's Singles Small Ball - B

Frank Cikan (Bozeman )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - 60+ / 70+

Men's Singles Small Ball - Super Master (60+)

Doug Davis (Missoula )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - 60+ / 70+

Don Foley (Butte )

Men's Singles Small Ball - Master (40+)

Dick Fox (Billings )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - 60+ / 70+

Men's Singles Small Ball - Veteran Masters (70+)

Sandy Gagnon (Bozeman )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - 40+ / 50+

Men's Singles Small Ball - Veteran Masters (70+)

Nathan Guza (Missoula )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - Open

Men's Singles Small Ball - A

Rick Harrington (Missoula )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - 60+ / 70+

Mike Hitchcock (Butte )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - Pro / Am

Men's Singles Small Ball - Super Master (60+)

Eric Howe (Divide )

Men's Singles Small Ball - Golden Master (50+)

Jay Jewitt (Great Falls )

Men's Singles Small Ball - Veteran Masters (70+)

Kirk Johnson (Missoula )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - Pro / Am

Men's Singles Small Ball - Golden Master (50+)

Moe Johnson (Lolo )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - Open

Men's Doubles Small Ball - Pro / Am

Men's Singles Small Ball - A

Randle Jolliffe (Lolo )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - 40+ / 50+

Men's Doubles Small Ball - Pro / Am

Andrej Kirichenko (Missoula )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - Open

Men's Singles Small Ball - B

Jim Lambert (Bigfork )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - 60+ / 70+

John Larson (East Helena )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - 40+ / 50+

Men's Singles Small Ball - Super Master (60+)

Marcus Madrazo (Butte )

Men's Singles Small Ball - B

Tom Madrazo (Butte )

Men's Singles Small Ball - Super Master (60+)

Mike Meyer (Billings )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - 60+ / 70+

Men's Singles Small Ball - Super Master (60+)

Scottie Moler (Bozeman )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - Open

Men's Singles Small Ball - Qualifiers

Wayne Moller (Billing )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - 40+ / 50+

Dave Montelius ( )

Men's Singles Small Ball - Golden Master (50+)

Brandt Monteluis (Missoula )

Men's Singles Small Ball - B

Tom Morris (Billings )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - 60+ / 70+

Men's Singles Small Ball - Veteran Masters (70+)

Trevor Nei (Missoula )

Men's Singles Small Ball - B

Wally Page (Florence )

Men's Singles Small Ball - Veteran Masters (70+)

Robin Peters (Missoula )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - 60+ / 70+

Paul Polzin (Missoula )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - 60+ / 70+

Men's Singles Small Ball - Veteran Masters (70+)

Sean Sandau (Missoula )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - 40+ / 50+

Men's Doubles Small Ball - Pro / Am

Don Schmidt (Missoula )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - Pro / Am

Men's Singles Small Ball - Golden Master (50+)

Eric Schmidt (Missoula )

Men's Singles Small Ball - B

Ryan Schmidt (Bozeman )

Men's Singles Small Ball - B

Dan Scilley (Red Lodge )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - 60+ / 70+

Les Sego (Emmigrant )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - Open

Men's Singles Small Ball - A

Mark Semasky (Highwood )

Men's Singles Small Ball - Veteran Masters (70+)

Rock Svennungsen (Shelby )

Men's Singles Small Ball - Super Master (60+)

Todd Timboe (Great Falls )

Men's Singles Small Ball - B

Dylan Urbani (Bozeman )

Men's Singles Small Ball - A

Chance Wachholz (Kalispell )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - Pro / Am

Jared Weirson (Missoula )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - Open

Men's Doubles Small Ball - Pro / Am

Men's Singles Small Ball - Master (40+)

Larry White (Missoula )

Men's Singles Small Ball - Veteran Masters (70+)

Nick White (Bozeman )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - 40+ / 50+

Men's Singles Small Ball - Golden Master (50+)

Russ Whitten (Red Lodge )

Men's Singles Small Ball - Veteran Masters (70+)

Gary Williamson (Great Falls )

Men's Singles Small Ball - Veteran Masters (70+)

Todd Williamson (Bozeman )

Men's Singles Small Ball - Master (40+)

Nevada, USA

Tom Stone (Reno )

Men's Singles Small Ball - A

Men's Singles Small Ball - Master (40+)

Newfoundland, CAN

Michael Gaulton (St. John'S )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - Pro / Am

Men's Singles Small Ball - Qualifiers

North Dakota, USA

Dan Passolt (Fargo )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - 60+ / 70+

Men's Singles Small Ball - Golden Master (50+)

Jay Spooner (Fargo )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - 60+ / 70+

Men's Singles Small Ball - Super Master (60+)

Ontario, CAN

Ryan Bowler (North York )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - Pro / Am

Men's Singles Small Ball - Pro

Men's Singles Small Ball - Qualifiers

Oregon, USA

Dalton Beall (Junction City )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - Pro / Am

Men's Singles Small Ball - Qualifiers

Nick Flores (Portland )

Men's Singles Small Ball - Qualifiers

Jennifer Hinman (Hood River )

Men's Singles Small Ball - B

Jd McLandrich (Beaverton )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - Open

Men's Singles Small Ball - A

Ron Shoquist (Hillsboro )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - 60+ / 70+

Men's Singles Small Ball - Veteran Masters (70+)

Stephen Stenberg (Portland )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - Open

Men's Singles Small Ball - Qualifiers

Texas, USA

Daniel Cordova (El Paso )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - Pro / Am

Men's Singles Small Ball - Pro

Utah, USA

Bryce Brown (Heber City )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - Open

Men's Singles Small Ball - A

Chris Poloynis ( )

Men's Singles Small Ball - Veteran Masters (70+)

Chris Torres (Heber )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - Open

Men's Singles Small Ball - A

Men's Singles Small Ball - Qualifiers

Washington, USA

Russ Akerhielm (Spokane )

Men's Singles Small Ball - Golden Master (50+)

Tyler Balkenbush (Spokane )

Men's Singles Small Ball - B

Jeff Bemis (Spokane )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - 60+ / 70+

Sven Bennett (Seattle )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - 60+ / 70+

Men's Singles Small Ball - Super Master (60+)

Justin Bosch (Spokane )

Men's Singles Small Ball - B

Tom Brown (Spokane )

Men's Singles Small Ball - Veteran Masters (70+)

Cary Gillet (Bothell )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - 60+ / 70+

Ben Healy (Redmond )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - 60+ / 70+

Ernie McGarry (Seattle )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - 60+ / 70+

Dan Murphy (Spokane )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - 40+ / 50+

Men's Singles Small Ball - Master (40+)

Matt Murphy (Spokane )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - 40+ / 50+

Bud Nevers (Spokane )

Men's Singles Small Ball - Super Master (60+)

Greg Pearce (Palouse )

Men's Singles Small Ball - Super Master (60+)

Tom Polzin (Seattle )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - Open

Men's Singles Small Ball - A

Men's Singles Small Ball - Qualifiers

Andy Romanchock (Vancouver )

Men's Singles Small Ball - A

Men's Singles Small Ball - Qualifiers

Dominick Schoener (Spokane Valley )

Men's Singles Small Ball - B

Fred Schoener (Spokane )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - Open

Men's Singles Small Ball - Qualifiers

Lara Schoener (Spokane Valley )

Men's Singles Small Ball - B

Bryce Siegel (Snohomish )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - 60+ / 70+

Michael Stenberg (Bingen )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - Open

Men's Singles Small Ball - A

Peter Svennungsen (Spokane )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - Open

Men's Singles Small Ball - Qualifiers

Wyoming, USA

Ken Scott (Lander )

Men's Singles Small Ball - Golden Master (50+)