Tournament: 2017 Boston Open LPRT Stop

10/27/2017 - 10/29/2017, Latitude Sports Clubs - Peabody, MA USA





Arizona, USA

Rhonda Rajsich (Fountain Hills )

Women's Doubles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Buenos Aires, ARG

Natalia Mendez (City )

Women's Doubles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Cali, COL

Adriana Riveros (Cali )

Women's Doubles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Chihuahua, MEX

Susana Acosta (Chihuahua )

Women's Doubles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Nancy Enríquez (Chihuahua )

Women's Doubles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Lucia Gonzalez (Ciudad Juarez )

Women's Doubles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Colorado, USA

Carla Munoz (Pueblo )

Women's Doubles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Connecticut, USA

Alex Belval (Ivoryton )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - A

Jose Flores, Jr. (Manchester )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open / Elite

Tim King (Stamford )

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Men's Singles - Open / Elite

Katharine Neils (Willington )

Men's Doubles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Open

Tony Prater (Mystic )

Men's Singles - Open / Elite

Guatemala, GUA

Maria Renee Rodriguez (Guatemala )

Women's Doubles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - Open

Illinois, USA

Cheryl Gudinas (Naperville )

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Maine, USA

Brandon Dugas (Cornville )

Men's Singles - Open / Elite

Ray Ross (Westbrook )

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

Keegan Smith (Portland )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Massachusetts, USA

Kevin Asher (Longmeadow )

Men's Age Singles - 35+

Men's Singles - B

Richard Barrett (Littleton )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Andrey Bondarenko (Springfield )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - A

Dom Cauteruccio (Holbrook )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open / Elite

Larry Cesareo (Revere )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Marco Fontana (Waltham )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open / Elite

Thomas Griffin (Kingston )

Men's Doubles - B

Scott Gullicksen (Medford )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Open

Warren Hennemuth (Quincy )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Cecil Joseph (Lowell )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Robert Kelliher (North Quincy )

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Steve Koski (Kingston )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Ronald Laplante (Merrimac )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - B

Anthony Lucci (Newburyport )

Men's Doubles - Father / Son

James Lucci (Newburyport )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Father / Son

Eliot Malave (Holyoke )

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - Open / Elite

Marc Moccia (Haverhill )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open / Elite

Al Padilla (Danvers )

Men's Doubles - A

Joanne Pomodoro (East Boston )

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - Open

Justin Repici (Arlington )

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C

Brent Salgat (Winchester )

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - B

Simon Smith (Rockland )

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C

Stewart Solomon (Medford )

Men's Singles - Open / Elite

Mixed Doubles - Open

Mike Strauss (Gloucester )

Men's Doubles - B

Paul Tetzel (Medford )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Open / Elite

Minnesota, USA

Vignesh Thiyagarajan (Edina )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Open / Elite

New Hampshire, USA

Cody Boucher (Gilford )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - A

Jaime Boucher (Gilford )

Men's Doubles - Open

Matthew Currier (Gilford )

Men's Doubles - Father / Son

Men's Singles - C

Men's Singles - D

Mike Currier (Gilford )

Men's Doubles - Father / Son

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - C

Sarah Currier (Gilford )

Men's Singles - D

Dan Defrancesco (Salem )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

David Diperri (Stratham )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - B

David Lane (Newmarket )

Men's Doubles - Father / Son

Men's Singles - Open / Elite

David Lane Jr. ( )

Men's Doubles - Father / Son

Men's Singles - D

Matthew McKoy (Portsmouth )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open / Elite

Erik Sweetser (Dover )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open / Elite

New York, USA

Anthony Armanuse (Bellmore )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open / Elite

Gillian Cobb (Poughkeepsie )

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - Open

Aaron Dardani (Poughkeepsie )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Greg Elkins (Baldwinsville )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Bryon Haacke (Liverpool )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - B

Cassandra Lee (Endwell )

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - Open

George Petrella (Brocton )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - B

Nuevo León, MEX

Maritza Franco (Monterrey )

Women's Doubles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Eleni Guzman Velgis (Monterrey )

Women's Doubles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Alexandra Herrera (Monterrey )

Women's Doubles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Paola Longoria (Monterrey )

Women's Doubles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Ohio, USA

Sheryl Lotts (Bedford )

Women's Doubles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Oregon, USA

Cecilia Pratt (Portland )

Women's Doubles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Pennsylvania, USA

Dan Spiro (York )

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - B

Hal Spiro (York )

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - C

Mike Spiro (York )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open / Elite

Quebec, CAN

Frederique Lambert (Montreal )

Women's Doubles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Michele Morissette (Baie-Comeau )

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - Open

Daniel Turbide (Blainville )

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - B

Rhode Island, USA

Michael Adamson (Providence )

Men's Singles - C

Men's Singles - D

David Barnes (Warwick )

Men's Doubles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Open

Whitney Derby (West Greenwich )

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Doubles - A

Norman Escobar (Tiverton )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open / Elite

Lisa Fontaine (Warwick )

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Doubles - A

Mike Herman (Coventry )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - A

Mike Patalano (Warwick )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open / Elite

Jake Pritchard (Westerly )

Men's Doubles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Open

Dina Rufo (Warwick )

Men's Singles - D

Mixed Doubles - Open

Christopher Vamvaketis (Coventry )

Men's Doubles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Open

San Luis Potosi, MEX

Jessica Parrilla (San Luis Potosi )

Women's Doubles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Santa Cruz, BOL

Jenny Daza Navia (Unknown )

Women's Doubles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

South Carolina, USA

Kooper Buchanan (Simpsonville )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open / Elite

Jerry Josey, Jr. (Columbia )

Men's Doubles - Open

Tennessee, USA

Adrienne Haynes (Memphis )

Women's Doubles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Texas, USA

Daniel Bautista (El Paso )

Men's Singles - Open / Elite

Valle, COL

Cristina Amaya (Cali )

Women's Doubles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro


Penn
 Tournament
International Sports Agency
 Tournament
 Tournament
Gilliam & Associates
 Tournament