John Pelham Memorial/ Pro Kennex Tournament of Champions

11/30/2017 - 12/3/2017, Multnomah Athletic Club - Portland, OR USA





Alberta, CAN

Dan Ladouceur (Calgary )

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Baja California, MEX

Alvaro Beltran (Tijuana )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Favio Soto (Tijuana )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Open / Elite

California, USA

Michael Bern (Crescent City )

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Doubles - 30+

Men's Doubles - Open

Rocky Carson I I I (Ladera Ranch )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Robert Collins (San Jose )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Jose Diaz (Stockton )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Ryan King (Redding )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Sean Love (Lomita )

Men's Doubles - 30+

Men's Doubles - Open

Bill Luce (Aliso Viejo )

Men's Doubles - 30+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Laura Morin (Roseville )

Mixed Doubles - Open / Elite

Women's Doubles - Open

Enrique Rios Loaiza (Trabuco Canyon )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mauro Rojas (Stockton )

Men's Doubles - IRT Future Doubles

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Philip Varela Jr. (Lake Forest )

Men's Doubles - 30+

Men's Singles - Elite

Men's Singles - Open

John Wolfe (Ventura )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Colorado, USA

Felipe Camacho (Pueblo )

Men's Doubles - IRT Future Doubles

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Brian Hollandsworth (Lakewood )

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - B

Michael Hruza (Superior )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - B

Adam Manilla (Centennial )

Men's Doubles - IRT Future Doubles

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Nicholas Riffel (Superior )

Men's Doubles - IRT Future Doubles

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Florida, USA

Charles Pratt (Gainesville )

Men's Doubles - IRT Future Doubles

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Maryland, USA

Jon Davis (Odenton )

Men's Doubles - 30+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - A

Montana, USA

Peter Bulley (Laurel )

Men's Singles - B

Rod Cline (Cut Bank )

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Paul Mendel (Cutbank )

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Gavin Usher (Bozeman )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Open

Oregon, USA

Jay Abramovitz (Portland )

Men's Singles - B

Steve Altizer (Boring )

Men's Doubles - 30+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Open / Elite

Jessica Amezcua (Portland )

Mixed Doubles - A

Brian Ancheta (Gresham )

Men's Singles - A

Hayden Anderson (Corvallis )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Wayne Antone Iv (Eugene )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Dave Azuma (Lake Oswego )

Men's Singles - Wheelchair

Lucas Bain (Gresham )

Men's Singles - A

Mixed Doubles - Open / Elite

Jay Barnett (Lake Oswego )

Men's Doubles - B

Sanjay Bedi (Portland )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Open / Elite

Brenna Bilbrough (Eugene )

Mixed Doubles - Open / Elite

Women's Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - Open

Charles Blomquist (Lake Oswego )

Men's Singles - B

Georgette Blomquist (Lake Oswego )

Mixed Doubles - Open / Elite

Women's Singles - Open

Kaitlyn Boyle (Beaverton )

Mixed Doubles - Open / Elite

Women's Singles - Open

Josh Bradshaw ( )

Boy's High School Singles - Beginner

Boy's High School Singles - Intermediate

Sam Bredenbeck (Corvallis )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Jennifer Briglia (Portland )

Mixed Doubles - B

Women's Singles - B

Nathan Buring (Salem )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Tony Carson (Eugene )

Men's Doubles - IRT Future Doubles

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Christian Chang (Portland )

Boy's High School Singles - Beginner

Jeff Clark (Portland )

Men's Singles - Wheelchair

Dan Cramer (Sandy )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Marla Crane (Corvallis )

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Singles - Open

Andrew Crawford (Portland )

Boy's High School Singles - Intermediate

Rachel Creel (Beaverton )

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Doubles - Open

Aidan Crockett (Salem )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C

Enrique Dimas (Gresham )

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Doubles - A

Bryan Domogalla (Tigard )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Jason Dornon (Salem )

Men's Singles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

Sarah Dornon (La Pine )

Men's Doubles - B

Mixed Doubles - A

Jim Douglas (Beaverton )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Lina Droste (Beaverton )

Mixed Doubles - B

Women's Singles - A

Connor Fadden (Portland )

Boy's High School Singles - Intermediate

Men's Singles - C

Olga Fedotova (Tigard )

Mixed Doubles - B

Women's Singles - C

Justin Fimbres (Grants Pass )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - A

Atom Fjeldsted (Beavertton )

Boy's High School Singles - Intermediate

Men's Doubles - B

Mixed Doubles - B

Art Fleming (Portland )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Sara Freeman (Sandy )

Mixed Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - B

Jim Fuhrer (Portand )

Men's Singles - B

Matthew Goolsby (Grants Pass )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Jacob Gortmaker ( )

Boy's High School Singles - Intermediate

Richard Graff (Corvallis )

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Mixed Doubles - A

Ariana Guilak (Beaverton )

Women's Singles - Open

Daniel Gummo (Grants Pass )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Brad Hardy (Beaverton )

Men's Doubles - 30+

Men's Singles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Open / Elite

Toby Harris (Portland )

Mixed Doubles - A

Jim Hart (Happy Valley )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

John Hart (Portland )

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Men's Singles - C

Mixed Doubles - B

Jon Haumeder (Milwaukie )

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Men's Singles - B

Stan Henderson ( )

Men's Doubles - B

Augusta Herman (Tigard )

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Singles - A

Daniel Hoffman (Sandy )

Men's Doubles - B

Mixed Doubles - B

Joanie Hofmeister (Portland )

Mixed Doubles - Open / Elite

Women's Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - Open

Mani Homayoun (Portland )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

David Hurt (Bend )

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Justin Ide (Beaverton )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Blake Ingram (Gresham )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Scott Johnston (Portland )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - B

Michael Kauhane (Newberg )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Murali Kilaru (Hillsboro )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

Jeanne Klein (Portland )

Mixed Doubles - Open / Elite

Women's Doubles - Open

Thomas Kollas (Portland )

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Mixed Doubles - A

Suresh Kumar (Portland )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Chip Locke (Portland )

Men's Doubles - B

Timm Locke (Portland )

Men's Doubles - B

Mixed Doubles - B

Paul Lopez (Eugene )

Men's Doubles - 30+

Men's Doubles - Open

David Lorati (Portland )

Mixed Doubles - B

Natalie Lorati (Portland )

Mixed Doubles - B

Women's Doubles - Open

Jesse Mabon (Salem )

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Will Martin ( )

Boy's High School Singles - Beginner

Elena Mathew (Corvallis )

Women's Singles - A

Darvin Mattila (Astoria )

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C

Faramarz Mehrdadfar (Portland )

Men's Doubles - B

Travis Meinhold (Portland )

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

Jen Memhard (Portland )

Women's Singles - B

Max Metschan (Portland )

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Luke Miller (Beaverton )

Men's Singles - A

Marty Moran (Portland )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - B

Nick Morgan (Portland )

Men's Singles - C

Kenny Morrell (Beaverton )

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Men's Singles - B

Scott Morrill (Portland )

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Mixed Doubles - A

Brett Moshofsky (Portland )

Men's Singles - C

David Moyle (Beaverton )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Jacob Mundal (Salem )

Boy's High School Singles - Intermediate

Men's Singles - C

Brian Pallotta (Coos Bay )

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - B

Lihau Perreira (Sandy )

Mixed Doubles - Open / Elite

Pavan Poluri (Hillsboro )

Men's Singles - A

Will Post (Portland )

Boy's High School Singles - Intermediate

Men's Doubles - B

Tim Prigo (Portland )

Men's Doubles - IRT Future Doubles

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Oliver Prince ( )

Boy's High School Singles - Intermediate

Ethan Pulley ( )

Boy's High School Singles - Beginner

Boy's High School Singles - Intermediate

Kayla Rae (Portland )

Women's Singles - B

Linda Reeves (Salem )

Mixed Doubles - Open / Elite

Women's Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - Open

Bruce Reid (Portland )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Dylan Reid (Portland )

Men's Doubles - IRT Future Doubles

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

David Reyes (West Linn )

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Annie Roberts (Gresham )

Mixed Doubles - Open / Elite

Women's Singles - Open

David Rosenbaum (Portland )

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Jason Samora (Coos Bay )

Men's Doubles - IRT Future Doubles

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Sheril Satija (Hillsboro )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Jacob Scheuble (Salem )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - B

Lee Selby (Hillsboro )

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - B

Ben Sheehan (Portland )

Boy's High School Singles - Beginner

John Sheehan (Portland )

Men's Singles - B

Bruce Shreeve (Portland )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - A

Jeff Simonson (Damascus )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - C

Scott Skellenger (Maupin )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

David Sneitzer (Tigard )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Jack Sobey (Salem )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C

Sunji Spencer (Medford )

Men's Doubles - IRT Future Doubles

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Michael Stoner (Sweet Home )

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Men's Doubles - 30+

Mixed Doubles - Open / Elite

Jerry Svoboda (Portland )

Men's Singles - B

Jarren Swazo (Happy Valley )

Men's Doubles - A

Alin Syed (Portland )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Mark Szabo (Newport )

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Doubles - 30+

David Szafranski (Portland )

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Matt Taylor (Grants Pass )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Rick Tetzloff (Beaverton )

Men's Doubles - 30+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Brandon Thurman (North Bend )

Men's Singles - Elite

Men's Singles - Open

Jay Torgerson (Portland )

Men's Doubles - B

Mitchell Turner (Salem )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Laura Van Der Veer (Portland )

Women's Singles - B

Leo Varghese (Hillsboro )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Tyler Vorhies (Portland )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Open / Elite

Ryan Wallen (Gresham )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

James Whitley (Hillsboro )

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - B

Shawn Wilson (Tigard )

Men's Doubles - 30+

Mixed Doubles - Open / Elite

Brian Woolf (Gresham )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Open / Elite

Elizabeth Yee (Beaverton )

Mixed Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - Open / Elite

Women's Doubles - Open

Troy Ylitalo (Portland )

Men's Singles - C

Lexi York (Milwaukie )

Men's Singles - Open

Pennsylvania, USA

Thomas Carter (Murrysville )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Quebec, CAN

Samuel Murray (Baie-Comeau )

Men's Doubles - IRT Future Doubles

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

San Luis Potosi, MEX

Daniel De La Rosa (S.l.p. )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Texas, USA

Jansen Allen (Rice )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Justus Benson (Austin )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Scott McClellan (Austin )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Kane Waselenchuk (Austin )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Valle, COL

Mario Mercado (Cali )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Washington, USA

Bob Alejandre (Bellingham )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Ben Anderson (Mountlake Terrace )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Hannah Carver (Spokane )

Women's Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - Open

Megan Carver (Spokane )

Women's Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - Open

Rich Carver (Spokane Valley )

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Singles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Open / Elite

Chad Cherry (Washougal )

Men's Doubles - IRT Future Doubles

Men's Doubles - Open

Daryl Douglas (Bothell )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - A

Martin Duffy (Seattle )

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - B

Scott Fish (Vancouver )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - A

Jae Graham (Olympia )

Men's Doubles - B

Ethan Janson (Seattle )

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Singles - Elite

Michael Mayer (Marysville )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Brian Miller (Bellingham )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - B

Micah Miller (Bellingham )

Boy's High School Singles - Intermediate

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Harry Ng (Vancouver )

Men's Doubles - 30+

Kyle Orthmeyer (Vancouver )

Men's Doubles - 30+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Victor Pinto Gonzalez (Bellingham )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Justin Przybyla (Lynnwood )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Timel Ragland (Vancouver )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Polly Reuther (Olympia )

Mixed Doubles - Open / Elite

Women's Singles - Open

Matt Rold (Vancouver )

Men's Doubles - 30+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Grant Stalley (Kenmore )

Men's Doubles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Open / Elite

Brad Stephens (Washougal )

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Men's Singles - A

Chad Summerfield (Mount Vernon )

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

Kevin Thompson (Centralia )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Rocco Vega (Poulsbo )

Men's Singles - Open

Jp Wilson (Camas )

Men's Doubles - 30+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Shane Workman (Lacey )

Men's Singles - B


Penn
Pro Kennex
Rollout
Racquetball Warehouse