Tournament: 2018 New Jersey Open ***Presented by WearRollout.com***

1/12/2018 - 1/14/2018, Warren Health & Racquet Club - Warren, NJ USA





Cali, COL

Sebastian Franco (Cali )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Connecticut, USA

John Behm (Bridgeport )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Oscar Destruge (Norwalk )

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - C

Jose Flores, Jr. (Manchester )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Ray Johnson (Stamford )

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - C

Tim King (Stamford )

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Singles - Open

Gregory Krynick (Pawcatuck )

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - C

Katharine Neils (Glastonbury )

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Doubles - A

Anthony Partyka (Enfield )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Tony Prater (Mystic )

Men's Age Singles - 30+

Men's Singles - Open

Jake Pritchard (Glastonbury )

Men's Singles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Open

Riccardo Ribas (Southbury )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Naagma Timakondu (Milford )

Women's Doubles - A

Women's Singles - A

Delaware, USA

Mike Wigley (Bethany Beach )

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Singles - A

District of Columbia, USA

Slemo Warigon (Washington )

Men's Doubles - 50+

Men's Doubles - A

Georgia, USA

Tami Costanza (Alpharetta )

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Singles - A

La Paz, BOL

Marcos Claros (La Paz )

Men's Singles - B

Maryland, USA

Casey Hafford (Baltimore )

Women's Singles - A

Women's Singles - Open

Vicki Hopkins (Ijamsville )

Women's Doubles - A

Women's Singles - A

Dylan Pruitt (Jefferson )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Eric Robinson (Halethorpe )

Men's Doubles - 50+

Men's Doubles - A

Troy Warigon (Elkridge )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Massachusetts, USA

Matthew Moccia (Haverhill )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Stewart Solomon (Medford )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - Open

Chris Vosburg (Webster )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

New Jersey, USA

Luis Barrera (Garfield )

Men's Doubles - A

Jason Beck (Monroe )

Men's Doubles - C

Michael Beck (Monroe )

Men's Age Singles - 70+

Men's Doubles - C

Anthony Canzoneri (Union Beach )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Aniello Cerreto (Manlapan )

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Doubles - 50+

Jonathan Clay (Middletown )

Men's Doubles - Open

Marc Cotugno (Livingston )

Men's Doubles - 30+

Men's Doubles - 50+

Joe Destro (Mahwah )

Men's Doubles - B

Peter Fournier (Montvale )

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - Open

Steven Giudice (Boonton )

Men's Doubles - B

Jack Goldberg (West Orange )

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Peter Holden (Landing )

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Men's Singles - A

Julio Infante (Secaucus )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Jorge McCausland (Bogota )

Men's Singles - D

John McCormack (Middletown )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Ivan Mendoza (Teaneck )

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Doubles - A

Matthew Mertz (Paramus )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Jon Mizglewski (Tinton Falls )

Men's Age Singles - 30+

Men's Singles - Open

Jason Oliveira (Dunellen )

Men's Singles - C

Men's Singles - D

Mitch Posner (Little Falls )

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Men's Singles - Open

Avinash Rajeev (Madison )

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - Open

Jason Rosenthal (Belle Mead )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Aimee Ruiz (Whitehouse Station )

Men's Doubles - 30+

Mixed Doubles - Open

James San Remo (Wyckoff )

Men's Doubles - B

Daniel Savas (Pennington )

Men's Singles - A

Matthew Smigielski (Medford )

Men's Doubles - 30+

Men's Doubles - C

Gautham Sura (Jersey City )

Men's Singles - A

Anand Sudhakar Tamilarasan (South Plainfield )

Men's Singles - A

Sol Torrel (New Brunswick )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Arthur Zilz (Riverdale )

Men's Doubles - A

Clifford Zivi (Hillsborough )

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Doubles - 50+

New York, USA

Michael Aguas (Florida )

Men's Doubles - 50+

Men's Doubles - B

Anthony Armanuse (Bellmore )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - Open

Andrew Aronstein (Peekskill )

Men's Age Singles - 30+

Men's Doubles - 30+

Levi Barcourt (Garden City )

Men's Age Singles - 30+

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Nick Carabello (Marlboro )

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

Joe Carrano (Staten Island )

Men's Doubles - 30+

Men's Doubles - 50+

Frank Catalano (Deer Park )

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - C

Cliff Chambers (Brooklyn )

Men's Age Singles - 30+

Men's Doubles - 30+

Spencer Colden M D (Manhattan )

Men's Singles - B

Aaron Dardani (Poughkeepsie )

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - Open

Anthony Defusto (Goshen )

Men's Singles - Open

Lyle Dunst (Suffern )

Men's Age Singles - 70+

Men's Doubles - B

Michael Fain (North Babylon )

Men's Singles - D

Jamie Ferrara (Goshen )

Men's Doubles - 30+

Men's Singles - Open

Carlos Jose Galvez (Commack )

Men's Age Singles - 30+

Men's Singles - Open

Ben Goldenberg (Richmond Hill )

Men's Doubles - 30+

Men's Doubles - Open

David Ho (Brooklyn )

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - B

Ken Kempsey (Middletown )

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

Tom Keogh (Hicksville )

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Doubles - 30+

Men's Doubles - 50+

Gino Khanis (Brooklyn )

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Singles - B

Sanjay Laforest ( )

Men's Doubles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Open

Cassi Lee (Endwell )

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - Open

Karen Lett (Yorktown Heights )

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Singles - A

Kyle Liban (New York )

Men's Doubles - 30+

Men's Singles - A

Tommy Liu (Brooklyn )

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - C

Laurie Lowe (New York )

Women's Singles - A

Felix Maisonet (Port Chester )

Men's Doubles - 50+

Men's Doubles - A

Hong Mak (Brooklyn )

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - D

Arvind Makhijani (Mineola )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Neil McMahon (Lindenhurst )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Vincent Melia (West Islip )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Roberto Mendez (Sleepy Hollow )

Men's Singles - A

Abraham Mercado (Brooklyn )

Men's Singles - Open

Joseph Merendino (New Rochelle )

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C

Richard Miller (New York )

Men's Doubles - 50+

Nick Montalbano (West Islip )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Tyler Nicholson (N/a )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Open

Vincent Pan (Brooklyn )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Open

Frankie Pavich-Loiacono (Bayside )

Men's Doubles - 30+

Men's Doubles - Open

Michael Perso (Bohemia )

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - Open

Robin Phillips (Newburgh )

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Singles - A

Penny Psahos (Queens )

Women's Doubles - A

Women's Singles - A

Chris Rusc (Saratoga Springs )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Robert Salerno (Centerreach )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Beth Shea (Cortlandt Manor )

Men's Doubles - A

Women's Singles - Open

David Shea (Cortland Manor )

Men's Doubles - 50+

Men's Doubles - A

Josh Shea (Cortlandt Manor )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Dan Spector (Yonkers )

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Doubles - 50+

Brendan Sullivan (Lindenhurst )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - Open

James Sullivan (Lindenhurst )

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - C

Jason Sylvester (Chester )

Men's Singles - Open

Eric Voscopoulos (Massappequa )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Matt Waling (Ballston Spa )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - Open

Pennsylvania, USA

Tyler Aldinger (York )

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C

Dominick Christiano (Mt Cobb )

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - B

Joe Christiano (Northampton )

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - C

Rocco Forgione (Peckville )

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - Open

Derrick Girouard (York )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Charlotte Gordon (Warrington )

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Doubles - A

Mel Gordon (Warrington )

Men's Doubles - B

Mixed Doubles - A

Dudley Hackett (Camp Hill )

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C

John Henchy (Nazareth )

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - B

Geoff Heskett (Chalfont )

Men's Singles - Open

Aaron Jacobson (Fairless Hills )

Men's Doubles - 30+

Men's Doubles - C

Clint Keller (Lancaster )

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - Open

Joe Kelley (Milford )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

James Kressly (Allentown )

Men's Doubles - 50+

Men's Doubles - A

David Lomas (Easton )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Jerry Prentiss (Easton )

Men's Doubles - 50+

Men's Doubles - A

Josh Reddinger (Bethlehem )

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - Open

Glenn Sincovich (Doylestown )

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - C

Dan Spiro (York )

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - B

Hal Spiro (York )

Men's Doubles - C

Mike Spiro (York )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - A

Roger Subieta (Lancaster )

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - Open

Simon Totive (East Stroudsburg )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Frank Vail (Ambler )

Men's Age Singles - 70+

Mixed Doubles - A

Linda White (Chalfont )

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Doubles - A

Rhode Island, USA

Michael Adamson (Providence )

Men's Singles - C

David Barnes (Warwick )

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Mixed Doubles - Open

Valle, COL

Mario Mercado (Cali )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Virginia, USA

Mark Baron (Herndon )

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Doubles - 50+

Justin Carpenter (Chesapeake )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Kevin Lo (Chesapeake )

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - C

Ross Weinberg (Manassas )

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Doubles - 50+

West Virginia, USA

Phillip Fowler (Martinsburg )

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C