Tournament: Oregon State Championships

3/22/2018 - 3/25/2018, Lloyd Athletic Club - Portland, OR USA





California, USA

Laura Morin (Roseville )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Open / Elite

Oregon, USA

Arash Afshar (Salem )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Open / Elite

Steve Altizer (Boring )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Doubles - Open

Brian Ancheta (Gresham )

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Singles - Elite

Hayden Anderson (Corvallis )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Justin Bagoyo (Beaverton )

Men's Singles - C

Ian Bain (Portland )

Men's Doubles - A

Lucas Bain (Gresham )

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

Griff Bear (Portland )

Men's Singles - B

Charles Blomquist (Lake Oswego )

Men's Singles - B

Georgette Blomquist (Lake Oswego )

Women's Singles - Open

Jennifer Briglia (Portland )

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Singles - B

Jorge Caldera (Unknown )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

Dan Cramer (Sandy )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Open / Elite

Marla Crane (Corvallis )

Men's Doubles - B

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Singles - Open

Enrique Dimas (Gresham )

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Doubles - A

Bryan Domogalla (Tigard )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Dale Dorning (Gresham )

Men's Singles - C

Jim Douglas (Beaverton )

Men's Singles - A

Robert Flecker (Portland )

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Sara Freeman (Sandy )

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Singles - B

Richard Graff (Corvallis )

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Mixed Doubles - A

Dan Graham (Forest Grove )

Men's Singles - A

Robert Griffin (Salem )

Mixed Doubles - A

Ariana Guilak (Beaverton )

Mixed Doubles - Open / Elite

Women's Singles - Open

Daniel Gummo (Grants Pass )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Trev Hammon (Newberg )

Men's Doubles - B

Toby Harris (Portland )

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

Jim Hart (Happy Valley )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Rob Hegemann (Hood River )

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C

Kaylea Henderson (Molalla )

Mixed Doubles - A

Stan Henderson ( )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Daniel Hoffman (Sandy )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - B

Mani Homayoun (Portland )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Justin Ide (Beaverton )

Men's Doubles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Open / Elite

Karin Ide (Beaverton )

Mixed Doubles - Open / Elite

Blake Ingram (Gresham )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Scott Johnston (Portland )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Robert Jose (Beaverton )

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Men's Singles - A

Thomas Kollas (Portland )

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Men's Doubles - A

Suresh Kumar (Portland )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

Rory Lampe (Salem )

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C

Autumn Lewis (Tualatin )

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Singles - Open

John Lewis (Beaverton )

Men's Singles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

Sarah Lewis (Beaverton )

Mixed Doubles - A

Timm Locke (Portland )

Men's Singles - B

Mixed Doubles - A

Chris Lundrigan (Portland )

Men's Singles - B

Mike Lyons (Portland )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Mason Masuda (Hillsboro )

Men's Singles - Elite

Elena Mathew (Corvallis )

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Singles - Open

Kareena Mathew (Corvallis )

Women's Singles - B

Prem Mathew (Corvallis )

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Mixed Doubles - A

Travis Meinhold (Portland )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Rick Menashe (Portland )

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Max Metschan (Portland )

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

David Moyle (Beaverton )

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Stan Myers (Beaverton )

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Men's Singles - A

Arnoldo Nogueron (Portland )

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

Scott Nolander (Portland )

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

Wendall Pelham (Portland )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Elite

Bernie Perreira (Boring )

Mixed Doubles - A

Lihau Perreira (Sandy )

Mixed Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - Open / Elite

Leon Petz (Bend )

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Cody Poff (Damascus )

Men's Singles - B

Pavan Poluri (Hillsboro )

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

Tim Prigo (Portland )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Linda Reeves (Salem )

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - Open / Elite

Women's Singles - Open

Dylan Reid (Portland )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Shane Reilly (Portland )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

David Reyes (West Linn )

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

Vicky Reyes (West Linn )

Mixed Doubles - A

Lauren Ritter (Portland )

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Singles - Open

Annie Roberts (Gresham )

Men's Singles - A

Women's Singles - Open

David Rosenbaum (Portland )

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Sheril Satija (Hillsboro )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Kevin Savory (Gresham )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Doubles - Open

Ron Schlumpberger (Columbia City )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Lee Selby (Hillsboro )

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Men's Singles - B

Miguel Serrano (Hood River )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Coty Sharer (Tigard )

Mixed Doubles - A

Ben Sheehan (Portland )

Men's Singles - C

Loren Shultz (Milwaukie )

Men's Singles - C

Jeff Simonson (Damascus )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - C

Scott Skellenger (Maupin )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

David Sneitzer (Tigard )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Sunji Spencer (Medford )

Men's Singles - Open

Matt Stein (Portland )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Michael Stoner (Sweet Home )

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Open / Elite

Jerry Svoboda (Portland )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Jarren Swazo (Happy Valley )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Alin Syed (Portland )

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

Mark Szabo (Newport )

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Ayisha Tamerhoulet (Salem )

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Singles - B

Matt Taylor (Grants Pass )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

Rick Tetzloff (Beaverton )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Josh Tittle (Forest Grove )

Men's Singles - Elite

Tim Turner Jr. (Salem )

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - B

Peter Uluave (Portland )

Men's Singles - B

Tyler Vorhies (Portland )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Open / Elite

Liz Wainwright (West Linn )

Women's Singles - B

Ryan Wallen (Gresham )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Larry Ward (Scappoose )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

John Weber (Portland )

Men's Doubles - B

Andy White (Gresham )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Chuck Wilkinson (Bend )

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Brian Woolf (Gresham )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Elite

Elizabeth Yee (Beaverton )

Men's Doubles - B

Mixed Doubles - A

Troy Ylitalo (Portland )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - C

Mario Zaki (Gresham )

Men's Singles - C

T.B.A., USA

Wade Reuther (Olympia, Wa )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Washington, USA

George Bartlett (Vancouver )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - A

John Carter (Tacoma )

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - B

Chris Cook (Lacey )

Mixed Doubles - Open / Elite

Ryan Erickson (Vancouver )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Scott Fish (Vancouver )

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Men's Singles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

Andrew Jones (Ridgefield )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Kyle Orthmeyer (Vancouver )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Roy Pulliam (Vancouver )

Men's Singles - B

Timel Ragland (Vancouver )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Polly Reuther (Olympia )

Mixed Doubles - Open / Elite

Women's Singles - Open

Matt Rold (Vancouver )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Carl Serpa (Vancouver )

Men's Singles - Elite

Samuel Smith (Lakewood )

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Brad Stephens (Washougal )

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Men's Singles - A


 Tournament
 Tournament
 Tournament
 Tournament