Tournament: 2017 Phase IV Scientific Health & Performance ProAm

9/7/2017 - 9/10/2017, Harman Fitness - Canoga Park, CA USA





Arizona, USA

Daniel De La Rosa (Gilbert )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

D N (Phoenix )

Mixed Doubles - B / C

Laura Simon (Phoenix )

Mixed Doubles - B / C

Atlantico, COL

Set Cubillos (Barranquilla )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Futures

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Andrés Gómez (Barranquilla )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Futures

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Baja California, MEX

Enrique Ainslie (Mexicali )

Men's Singles - Elite

Alvaro Beltran (Tijuana )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Sebastian Fernandez (Tijuana )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Futures

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Miguel Rodriguez Jr (Tijuana )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Futures

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Cali, COL

Sebastian Franco (Cali )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

California, USA

Joel Adler (Lake Balboa )

Men's Doubles - Open

Billy Antilla (Banning )

Junior Singles - Beginner

Ruben Antilla (Banning )

Men's Age Singles - 40+

Luis Avila (Wilmington )

Men's Singles - IRT Futures

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Maureen Baldwin (Ventura )

Women's Doubles - A / B

Edward Balian (Studio City )

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Abel Barba (Inglewood, Ca )

Men's Singles - A

Bryan Barbera (Alhambra )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

Kevin Barlia (Sherman Oaks )

Men's Singles - Elite

Richard Barrantes (Whittier )

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Men's Doubles - B

Armando Bermudez (Beaumont )

Men's Doubles - Open

Rick Betts (Malibu )

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Sherron Boyea (Elk Grove )

Men's Doubles - A

Women's Doubles - A / B

Scott Brose (Thousand Oaks )

Men's Doubles - A

Everett Brunelle (Mission Viejo )

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open / A

Men's Singles - A

Lauren Burman-Hamilton (Chatsworth )

Women's Doubles - A / B

Isaac Bustillos (Ventura )

Men's Doubles - A

Ricardo Cabrera (Woodland Hills )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open / A

Ernie Carrasco (Riverside )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Rocky Carson I I I (Ladera Ranch )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Jose Castro (Hesperia )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - IRT Futures

Robert Collins (San Jose )

Men's Singles - IRT Futures

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Margie Der (Alhambra )

Mixed Doubles - B / C

Women's Singles - B

Jose Diaz (Stockton )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Ernie Dominguez (Victorville )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - B

Jeffrey Dorrington (Oxnard )

Men's Singles - A

Jonathan Dunn (Simi Valley )

Men's Doubles - Open

Sal Ejaz (Lancaster )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open / A

Cody Elkins (Los Angeles )

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C

Dane Elkins (Los Angeles )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Futures

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Kurt Elliott (West Hills )

Men's Doubles - A

Oralia Ellsworth-Lara (Yucaipa )

Women's Doubles - A / B

Women's Singles - A

Gabe Feldman (Tarzana )

Men's Doubles - Open

Evan Fradkin (Torrance )

Men's Singles - C

Arlan Garcia (Victorville )

Men's Doubles - B

Adam Glickman (Ventura )

Men's Doubles - Open

Joshua Godinez (Woodland Hills )

Men's Singles - B

Camila Gomez (Chula Vista )

Women's Singles - B

Leonard Gomez (La Canada Flintridge )

Men's Doubles - B

Grady Grube (Highland )

Men's Doubles - Open

John Guerrero (Redondo Beach )

Men's Age Singles - 60+

John Hardin (Porterville )

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Chris Hawks (Bakersfield )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open / A

Stephen Henderson (Bakersfield )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open / A

Tim Herman (Menifee )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Doubles - Open

Ivan Hernandez (Norwalk )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

Jose Hernandez (Nuevo )

Men's Doubles - A

Carolyn Hollis (Calabasas )

Men's Doubles - A

Women's Doubles - A / B

David Horn (Stockton )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Futures

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Jonathan Jones (West Hills )

Junior Singles - Beginner

Trevor Jones (San Luis Obispo )

Men's Singles - Elite

Adriana Kao (Los Angeles )

Women's Singles - B

Richard Landry (Los Angeles )

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Bart Landsman (Huntington Beach )

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open / A

Bradley Levine (Inglewood )

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open / A

Max Lopez (La Habra )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open / A

Sean Love (Lomita )

Men's Doubles - Open

Bill Luce (Aliso Viejo )

Men's Singles - A

Shaun McCollum (Chatsworth )

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open / A

Men's Singles - B

Hank Minardo (Atascadero )

Men's Singles - IRT Futures

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Abraham Montenegro (Van Nuys )

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Akmal Muqeeth (Los Angeles )

Men's Singles - B

Michael Myers (Menifee )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Doubles - Open

Jerry Nielsen (Upland )

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open / A

Arash Nourparvar (Los Angeles )

Men's Age Singles - 40+

Men's Singles - B

Wes Obana (Culver City )

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open / A

Adriana Perez (Pasadena )

Junior Singles - Beginner

Bill Powers I I I (Imperial )

Men's Singles - Elite

David Pozo ( )

Men's Singles - B

Ozzie Qinones (Lancaster )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - C

Stacey Rabanal (Alhambra )

Women's Doubles - A / B

Women's Singles - A

Mike Rhodes (Moorpark )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Carlos Robles (Newport Beach )

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Ernie Rodriguez (Ventura )

Men's Doubles - A

David Sanchez (Rowland Heights )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open / A

Salvador Sanchez (Orange )

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

Santiago Sanchez (Palmdale )

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open / A

Ari Schaff (Simi Valley )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Majeed Shahin (Sylmar )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Futures

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Dave Shelburne (La Crescenta )

Men's Doubles - B

Gwen Silbert (Ventura )

Women's Doubles - A / B

Erik Solter (Canoga Park )

Men's Age Singles - 40+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open / A

Men's Doubles - Open

Ricardo Soto (San Diego )

Men's Singles - Elite

Alonzo Tavares (Van Nuys )

Men's Singles - Elite

Cindy Tilbury (Malibu )

Women's Doubles - A / B

Francisco Troncoso (Stockton )

Men's Singles - IRT Futures

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Jimmy Vequezo (Chula Vista )

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open / A

Umesh Verma (Malibu )

Men's Doubles - A

Sal Viramontes (Corona )

Men's Doubles - A

John Wolfe (Ventura )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Futures

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Chihuahua, MEX

Rodrigo Montoya (Chihuahua )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Futures

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Colorado, USA

Felipe Camacho (Pueblo )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Futures

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Adam Manilla (Centennial )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Futures

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Nicholas Riffel (Superior )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Futures

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Connecticut, USA

Anel Montanez (Stratford )

Men's Singles - A

Tito Montanez (Monroe )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Illinois, USA

Ben Croft (Lake Bluff )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Iowa, USA

Bryan Crosser (Albia )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Maryland, USA

Troy Warigon (Elkridge )

Men's Singles - IRT Futures

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Minnesota, USA

Jake Bredenbeck (Marine )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Nevada, USA

Chris Lawson (Las Vegas )

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open / A

Men's Doubles - Open

North Dakota, USA

Justin Johnson (Minot )

Men's Singles - IRT Futures

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Oregon, USA

Wayne Antone Iv (Eugene )

Men's Singles - IRT Futures

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Pennsylvania, USA

Thomas Carter (Murrysville )

Men's Singles - IRT Futures

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Quebec, CAN

Samuel Murray (Baie-Comeau )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Futures

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

San Luis Potosi, MEX

Gerardo Franco (San Luis Potosí )

Men's Singles - IRT Futures

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Andree Parrilla (San Luis Potosi )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Futures

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Texas, USA

Jansen Allen (Rice )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Scott McClellan (Austin )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Kane Waselenchuk (Austin )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Valle, COL

Mario Mercado (Cali )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Futures

Men's Singles - IRT Pro


 Tournament
 Tournament
 Tournament
Coach Consulting
 Tournament