Tournament: 2018 Rollout Classic | Presented by WearRollout.com

3/3/2018 - 3/4/2018, Warren Health & Racquet Club - Warren, NJ USA





Colorado, USA

Michael Wouk (Golden )

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Men's Doubles - B

Connecticut, USA

Oscar Destruge (Norwalk )

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - C

Ray Johnson (Stamford )

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - C

Georgia, USA

Tami Costanza (Alpharetta )

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Singles - A

Maryland, USA

Casey Hafford (Baltimore )

Men's Singles - C

Women's Singles - Open

New Jersey, USA

Steve Aguirre (Unknown )

Men's Doubles - A

David Austin (Cherry Hill )

Men's Singles - Elite

Men's Singles - Open

Greg Caruso (Mount Laurel )

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

Scott DeMonte (Millstone Twp. )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

Steven Giudice (Boonton )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Ira Gordon (East Brunswick )

Men's Singles - A

Nancy Luyando (Manalapan )

Mixed Doubles - A

Kimon Ousouljoglou (Green Brook )

Men's Doubles - A

Mitch Posner (Little Falls )

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Men's Singles - Open

James San Remo (Wyckoff )

Men's Doubles - B

Robert Smith (Morristown )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - C

Gautham Sura (Jersey City )

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

Todd Verebey (Hillsdale )

Men's Singles - C

New York, USA

Anthony Armanuse (Bellmore )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - Open

Dean Baer (Levittown )

Men's Singles - Open

Frank Catalano (Deer Park )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - B

Matthew Corritori (Brooklyn )

Men's Singles - C

Jamie Ferrara (Goshen )

Men's Singles - Open

Arvind Makhijani (Mineola )

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

Vincent Melia (West Islip )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Abraham Mercado (Brooklyn )

Men's Singles - Open

Joseph Merendino (New Rochelle )

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - B

Chris Rusc (Saratoga Springs )

Men's Singles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

Beth Shea (Cortlandt Manor )

Men's Doubles - A

David Shea (Cortland Manor )

Men's Doubles - A

Josh Shea (Cortlandt Manor )

Men's Singles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - A

Dan Spector (Yonkers )

Men's Singles - Elite

Men's Singles - Open

Pennsylvania, USA

Jesus Balderas Jr. (Bethlehem )

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Men's Doubles - B

Daron Boyd (Strasburg )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Dominick Christiano (Scranton )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Joe Christiano (Northampton )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - C

Ralph Christiano (Northampton )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Nick Downey (Lancaster, Pa )

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Men's Doubles - A

Rocco Forgione (Peckville )

Men's Singles - Elite

Men's Singles - Open

Clint Keller (Lancaster )

Men's Singles - Elite

Men's Singles - Open

David Lomas (Easton )

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - Open

Mark Paul (New Tripoli )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - A

Julia Stein (Murrysville )

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Singles - Open


 Tournament
 Tournament
 Tournament
 Tournament