Tournament: 2017 VA - Ghostly Classic

10/20/2017 - 10/22/2017, Worldgate Sport & Health - Herndon, VA USA





Cali, COL

Sebastian Franco (Cali )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Open

District of Columbia, USA

Mikki Cottet (Washington )

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - A

Sha Kabir (Lorton )

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - B

Maryland, USA

Joel Barshaw (Glen Burnie )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Open

Jim Brown (Unknown )

Men's Singles - A

Mixed Doubles - A / B

Rajesh Gangabathina (Columbia )

Men's Singles - Elite

Men's Singles - Open

Vicki Hopkins (Ijamsville )

Mixed Doubles - A / B

Women's Singles - B

Preston Jackson (Laurel )

Men's Age Singles - 35+

Men's Singles - Elite

Jai Jennings (Greenbelt )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - A / B

Yolanda Jordan (Mitchellville )

Women's Singles - Open

Michael Limsky (Clarksville )

Men's Doubles - Centurion+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Chance Manley (Greenbelt )

Mixed Doubles - A / B

Greg Neimeyer (Bethesda )

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Men's Singles - B

Limber Ortega (Silver Spring )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

Harsh Pareek (Rockville )

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - B

Dylan Pruitt (Jefferson )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Lee Pruitt (Jefferson )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Eric Robinson (Halethorpe )

Men's Doubles - Centurion+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Dan Turner (New Market )

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C

Tracie Valentine (Columbia )

Women's Singles - A

Fredy Villa (Fort Washington )

Men's Age Singles - 40+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Open

Troy Warigon (Elkridge )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Lewis Williams (Laurel )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

New Mexico, USA

Mike Ginn (Albuquerque )

Men's Singles - Open

Pennsylvania, USA

Mike Spiro (York )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Open

Julia Stein (Murrysville )

Women's Singles - A

Women's Singles - Open

Roger Subieta (Lancaster )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Virginia, USA

Neal Abravanel (Great Falls )

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Singles - Elite

Francis Anum (Virginia Beach )

Men's Singles - Open

T. J. Baumbaugh (Reston )

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Doubles - Open

Marcelo Belmonte (Falls Church )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Bill Bouie (Reston )

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Centurion+

Amie Brewer (Fredericksburg )

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - Open

Scott Brown (Annandale )

Men's Doubles - Centurion+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Michael Buehrle (Stafford )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - A

Rene Cabrera (Burke )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

Paul Dennis (Sterling )

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Justin Draeger (Oakton )

Men's Singles - A

Bruno Encinas (Unknown )

Men's Doubles - Open

Aron Ferrufino (Falls Church )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Gregory Fox (Fredericksburg )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Ariel Garcia (Sterling )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Doubles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Open

Jason Geis (Herndon )

Men's Doubles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Open

Thomas Gerhardt (Fredericksburg )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Open

Mason Ginn ( )

Boy's Singles - 14 and Under

Carrie Hoeft (Chesapeake )

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - Open

Kristen Junkin (Bristow )

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Doubles - Open

Prasad Kothembaka (Herndon )

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

Jimmy Lugo (Springfield )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Ruddy MacHuca (Falls Church )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

Andrew Makovsky (Spotsylvania )

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

Scott Martin (King George )

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C

Kamyron Meeks (Roanoke )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Veronica Nogales (Springfield )

Women's Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - Open

Ana Paola Nunez (Annandale )

Women's Doubles - Open

Mauro Nunez (Springfield )

Boy's Singles - 14 and Under

Abril Prado (Woodbridge )

Men's Doubles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - Open

Marcos Quinteros (Falls Church )

Men's Age Singles - 35+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Open

Felix Rocha (Falls Church )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Marco Rojas (Fairfax )

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

Angie Savage (Stafford )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Open

Margo Scott (Arlington )

Mixed Doubles - A / B

Stanley Scott (Arlington )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - A / B

Elmer Sejas (Annandale )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Wesley Shifflett (Herndon )

Men's Singles - Elite

Men's Singles - Open

Francisco Siles (Falls Church )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Open

Jeremiah Smith (Chantilly )

Men's Doubles - Open

Jamie Sparks (Fc )

Men's Doubles - Open

Bill Spencer (Stafford )

Men's Doubles - Centurion+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Tom Sutherland (Herndon )

Men's Doubles - Centurion+

Men's Singles - A

Marshall Sutton (Alexandria )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - B

Nick Taylor (Roanoke )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Jaime Torres (Midlothian )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Wayne Toyne (Alexandria )

Men's Age Singles - 70+

Suresh Vemulapalli (Herndon )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A