Tournament: 2017 Atlanta Open IRT Pro-Am

11/2/2017 - 11/5/2017, Recreation ATL - Lilburn, GA USA





Alabama, USA

Billy Cannon (Montevallo )

Men's Doubles - 30+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open

Sergio Clemente (Pelham )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - A

Bill Deluca (Birmingham )

Men's Doubles - 30+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open

Destry Everhart (Prattville )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Jeremy Scarpace (Prattville )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Michael Todd (Montgomery )

Men's Age Singles - 25+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Alberta, CAN

Tim Landeryou (Calgary )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Arizona, USA

Daniel De La Rosa (Gilbert )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Baja California, MEX

Alvaro Beltran (Tijuana )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Cali, COL

Sebastian Franco (Cali )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

California, USA

Rocky Carson I I I (Ladera Ranch )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Jose Diaz (Stockton )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Brian Pineda (Fullerton )

Men's Doubles - 30+

Francisco Troncoso (Stockton )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

John Wolfe (Ventura )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Chihuahua, MEX

Alejandro Cardona (Cd. Juarez )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Colorado, USA

Felipe Camacho (Pueblo )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Adam Manilla (Centennial )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Nicholas Riffel (Superior )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Florida, USA

Juan Acevedo (Tamarac )

Men's Age Singles - 24- C

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - C

Charlie Good (Fernandina Beach )

Men's Singles - B

Kyle Pullen (Hollywood )

Men's Age Singles - 24-

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Joel Quinones (Santa Rosa Beach )

Men's Age Singles - 40+ B

Men's Singles - C

Randall Skinner (Jacksonville )

Men's Age Singles - 24- C

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - C

Evan Wargo (Clearwater )

Men's Age Singles - 24-

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Scott Willinger (Miami Lakes )

Men's Singles - C

David Wilmore Jr. (Lakeland )

Men's Doubles - B

Georgia, USA

Dawud Akbar (Ellenwood )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Open

Vera Allen (Snellville )

Women's Singles - B

Matthew Becker (Lawrenceville )

Men's Age Singles - 40+ A

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - A

Jeremy Best (Monroe )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Gabriel Bruzzi (Dacula )

Men's Age Singles - 50+ A

Men's Doubles - A

Jonathan Bryant (Atlanta )

Men's Doubles - Elite

James Campbell (Marietta )

Men's Age Singles - 35+

Men's Singles - A

Howard Chennault (Atlanta )

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Jiten Chhabra (Atlanta )

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - C

Justin Cobkit (Athens )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Rodney Conner (Unknown )

Men's Age Singles - 25+

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Alan Contreras (Lilburn )

Men's Singles - C

Tami Costanza (Alpharetta )

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Steven Cowart (Statesboro )

Men's Age Singles - 40+ A

Men's Age Singles - 45+

John Crismali (Marietta )

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open

John Crowe (Fairburn )

Men's Age Singles - 35+

Men's Doubles - Open

Rohan Cruickshank (Ellenwood )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Jeffrey Cullars (Snellville )

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Men's Singles - Elite

Austin Cunningham (Douglasville )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Adrian Deane (McDonough )

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Men's Singles - Elite

Tony Deeb (Williamson )

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open

Men's Doubles - Open

Scott Dizon (Atlanta )

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Singles - A

Philip Enteles (Atlanta )

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Men's Singles - B

Francisco Fajardo (Suwanee )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Brian Foster (Marietta )

Men's Age Singles - 40+ B

Men's Singles - C

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Don Gale (Buford )

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open

Men's Doubles - Open

Matthew Gibson (Johns Creek )

Men's Age Singles - 40+

Men's Singles - Elite

Adolfo Gonzalez (Sandy Springs )

Men's Singles - C

Basil Griffin (Atlanta )

Men's Age Singles - 60+ B

Men's Singles - C

Kevin Hafliger (Bethlehem )

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Lugene Jackson (Tucker )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Men's Doubles - Elite

Kedar Janwadker (Alpharetta )

Men's Singles - C

Marsha Johnson (Lithonia )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - C

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Donna Jones (Atlanta )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - B

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Bamiki Keita (Atlanta )

Men's Age Singles - 25+

Men's Singles - Elite

Janice Kennedy (Decatur )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Alex Kerr (Dacula )

Men's Singles - Elite

Jacquelin Lan (Marietta )

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Jimmy Lan (Marietta )

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open

Avinash Lavu (Alpharetta )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - B

Kelly Leblanc (Lilburn )

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Jin Lee (Suwanee )

Men's Singles - C

Dion Lowe (Decatur )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Richard Martin (Grayson )

Men's Age Singles - 50+ B

Floyd McDonald (Loganville )

Men's Doubles - 30+

Men's Singles - Elite

Roberto Medel (Sandy Springs )

Men's Singles - B

David Meier (Tucker )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Marco Mijares (Atlanta )

Men's Singles - Open

Marquis Miller (Lilburn )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Parent / Child Doubles - All Skills

Maurice Miller (Lilburn )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Michael Miller Jr (Atlanta )

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open

Men's Doubles - Elite

Parent / Child Doubles - All Skills

Clinton Nicholas (Atlanta )

Men's Age Singles - 40+ C

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - C

Bryan Parker (Snellville )

Men's Singles - Elite

Thomas Parks (McDonough )

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Terrence Pierce (Lithia Springs )

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open

Men's Doubles - Elite

Parent / Child Doubles - All Skills

Marcus Riggins (College Park )

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open

Men's Doubles - Elite

Parent / Child Doubles - All Skills

David Sable (sabalesky) (Atlanta )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Sameer Sagar (Villa Rica )

Men's Singles - A

Eric Saghini (Grayson )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Neil Schlossberg (Decatur )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Russell Scott (Powder Springs )

Men's Age Singles - 24-

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Anthony Skinner (Tucker )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Danny Smith (Riverdale )

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Todd Upchurch (Athens )

Men's Singles - Open

Cory Welborn (Lawrenceville )

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open

Men's Doubles - Open

Wes Wesley (Dallas )

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Richard White (Suwanee )

Men's Singles - Elite

Kevin Wiley (Stonemountain )

Men's Doubles - 30+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Ursurla Wiley (Stone Mountain )

Men's Doubles - C

Women's Singles - A

Joshua Wilkes (Athens )

Men's Age Singles - 24-

Men's Singles - C

Donald Williams (Atlanta )

Men's Doubles - 30+

Kentucky, USA

Jennie Jones (Vine Grove )

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Singles - A

Maryland, USA

Troy Warigon (Elkridge )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Parent / Child Doubles - All Skills

Minnesota, USA

Jake Bredenbeck (Marine )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Mississippi, USA

Brent Gearhart (Horn Lake )

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Singles - B

New York, USA

Michael Aguas (Florida )

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open

North Carolina, USA

Jonathan Justice (Wilmington )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Dennis Myers (Charlotte )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Jeff Narron (Charlotte )

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Singles - Elite

Derrick Randall (Wilmington )

Men's Singles - Elite

Pennsylvania, USA

Thomas Carter (Murrysville )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Roger Subieta (Lancaster )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Quebec, CAN

Samuel Murray (Baie-Comeau )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

San Jose, CRI

Andres Acuna (Costa Rica )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Santa Cruz, BOL

Noe Rivera (Santa Cruz )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

South Carolina, USA

Dale Harris (Charleston )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - B

Teri Lynn Moss (Rock Hill )

Women's Singles - C

Texas, USA

Jansen Allen (Rice )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Kenny Green Jr. (Haltom City )

Men's Singles - Open

Parent / Child Doubles - All Skills

Alejandro Landa (El Paso )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Mark Lobo (San Antonio )

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Men's Age Singles - 60+ A

Scott McClellan (Austin )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Kane Waselenchuk (Austin )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Valle, COL

Mario Mercado (Cali )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Virginia, USA

Ariel Garcia (Sterling )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Kamyron Meeks (Roanoke )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Jeremiah Smith (Chantilly )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Elite


 Tournament
 Tournament
 Tournament
 Tournament