Tournament: 2018 ACES OF ANTIOCH SHOOTOUT

1/13/2018 - 1/14/2018, In-Shape Sport: Antioch - Antioch, CA USA





California, USA

Richard Aal (Campbell )

Doubles - A

Maria Aguirre (Brentwood )

Doubles - B

Ranulfo Alvarez (Oakland )

Doubles - A

Luis Avila (Wilmington )

Doubles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Advanced

Michael Baker (Sacramento )

Doubles - A

Tony Bass (Antioch )

Doubles - B

Joe Belardo (Antioch )

Mixed Doubles - Advanced

Walter Bennett (Suisun City )

Doubles - A

Aj Binning (Stockton )

Doubles - A

Lee Boyd (Modesto )

Doubles - B

Gilbert Cepeda (San Jose )

Doubles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Advanced

Barry Clyde (Oakley )

Doubles - Open

Steve Cook (Lodi )

Doubles - A

Ro-El Cordero (San Francisco )

Doubles - B

Alyse Cori (Sonoma )

Mixed Doubles - Advanced

Gerry Cruz (Napa )

Mixed Doubles - Advanced

Kathy Cruz (Napa )

Mixed Doubles - Advanced

Phil Cutino (San Lorenzo )

Doubles - B

Jose Diaz (Stockton )

Doubles - Open

Ricardo Diaz (Stockton )

Doubles - Open

Shawn Donovan (Meadow Vista )

Doubles - A

Jim Durham (Fresno )

Doubles - Open

John Ellis (Stockton )

Mixed Doubles - Advanced

Julius Ellis (Stockton )

Doubles - B

Freddy Flores (Pleasanton )

Doubles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Advanced

Peter Fournier (Fairfield )

Doubles - A

Eric Gebhardt (Gilroy )

Doubles - A

Cindy Gilbert (Cupertino )

Mixed Doubles - Advanced

David Hermann (Oakland )

Doubles - B

Roberto Hernandez (Stockton )

Mixed Doubles - Advanced

Stanley Hicks (Suisun City )

Doubles - A

Doubles - Open

Mark Hostler (Suisun )

Doubles - B

Harold Jagoda (San Lorenzo )

Doubles - Open

Noah Johnson (Oakland )

Doubles - Open

George Jones (Redding )

Doubles - B

Knox La Rue (Morada )

Doubles - Open

Tess La Rue (Morada )

Mixed Doubles - Advanced

John Lee (Vallejo )

Doubles - A

Mike Lippitt (Danville )

Doubles - Open

Susanne Lovett (Modesto )

Doubles - B

Whitney Lowe (Vacaville )

Doubles - Open

Vic Mandella (Modesto )

Doubles - B

Regina Martinez (Fairfield )

Doubles - A

Victor Medina (Rancho Cordova )

Doubles - A

Doubles - B

Jerry Miller (Roseville )

Doubles - A

Randy Miller (Gold River )

Doubles - A

Darren Moncrief (San Ramon )

Doubles - B

Jacob Morgan (Alameda )

Doubles - A

Jeffrey Morse (San Ramon )

Doubles - B

Nina Mortensen (Concord )

Doubles - B

William Olivera (Hayward )

Doubles - B

Aaron Parsons (Albany )

Doubles - Open

Rosa Picon (Manteca )

Mixed Doubles - Advanced

Walter Ramos Jr. (Concord )

Doubles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Advanced

Kimberly Randolph (Pleasanton )

Mixed Doubles - Advanced

Lorreine Reid (Antioch )

Doubles - B

Mixed Doubles - Advanced

Rafael Reid (Antioch )

Doubles - A

Doubles - B

Will Reynolds (El Dorado Hills )

Doubles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Advanced

Antonio Rojas (Stockton )

Doubles - Open

Jose Rojas (Stockton )

Doubles - Open

Mauro Rojas (Stockton )

Doubles - Open

Ivan Salas (Fairfield )

Mixed Doubles - Advanced

Michael Schmitz (Sacramento )

Doubles - B

Bruce Serpa (Gilroy )

Doubles - A

Lidia Silveira (Merced )

Doubles - B

Mixed Doubles - Advanced

Maily Sithixay (Fairfield )

Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - Advanced

Tyrone Snipes (Oakland )

Doubles - Open

Richard Talamantez (Vacaville )

Doubles - Open

Ken Terrado (Suisun )

Doubles - A

Rob Thornton (Auburn )

Doubles - A

Mike Tomson (Fairfield )

Doubles - B

Israel Torres (Riverbank )

Doubles - Open

Jazmin Trevino (Merced )

Mixed Doubles - Advanced

Corey Vaughn (Los Banos )

Doubles - Open

Harry Vernon (El Sobrante )

Doubles - B

Sherbert Williamson (Vacaville )

Doubles - A

Chris Wilson (Brentwood )

Doubles - A

Richard Wilson (Modesto )

Doubles - B

Antony Wong (Vacaville )

Doubles - A

Texas, USA

Paul Julbes (Dallas )

Doubles - Open


Pro Racquetball Academy
 Tournament
 Tournament
Penn
 Tournament
 Tournament