Tournament: Racquetball Canada Junior National Championships

4/25/2018 - 4/28/2018, University Of Calgary - Calgary, AB CAN





Alberta, CAN

Cameron Brookwell (Calgary )

Boys Doubles - 18 and Under

Boy's Singles - 18 and Under

Naman Gauri (Lethbridge )

Boys Doubles - 14 and Under

Boy's Singles - 14 and Under

Boy's Singles - 14 and Under Advanced

Brisan Green (Sherwood Park )

Boy's Singles - 16 and Under

Alexis Iwaasa (Sylvan Lake )

Girls Doubles - 18 and Under

Girl's Singles - 18 and Under

Julian Lavoie (Black Diamond )

Boys Doubles - 14 and Under

Boy's Singles - 14 and Under

Jordan Miller (Edmonton )

Boy's Singles - 12 and Under

Boy's Singles - 12 and Under Challenger Cup

Nathan Miller (Calgary )

Boys Doubles - 14 and Under

Boy's Singles - 14 and Under

Caylen Yaretz (Calgary )

Boys Doubles - 14 and Under

Boy's Singles - 14 and Under

British Columbia, CAN

Mitch Bell (Kelowna )

Boys Doubles - 12 and Under

Boys Doubles - 14 and Under

Boy's Singles - 12 and Under

Joeycosmo Lee (West Kelowna )

Boys Doubles - 14 and Under

Boy's Singles - 14 and Under

Boy's Singles - 14 and Under Advanced

Kevin Lee (West Kelowna )

Boys Doubles - 10 and Under

Boy's Singles - 10 and Under

Aditya Pulakuniyil (Surrey )

Boys Doubles - 12 and Under

Boy's Singles - 12 and Under

Boy's Singles - 14 and Under

Riley Sommerville (Langley )

Girls Doubles - 14 and Under

Girl's Singles - 14 and Under

Julian Urteaga (Langley )

Boy's Singles - 10 and Under

Junior Singles - 10 and Under

Mateo Urteaga (Langley )

Boys Doubles - 12 and Under

Boy's Singles - 10 and Under

Boy's Singles - 12 and Under

Manitoba, CAN

Remi Fournier (Winnipeg )

Boys Doubles - 18 and Under

Boy's Singles - 18 and Under

Leyton Gouldie (Brandon )

Boys Doubles - 12 and Under

Boy's Singles - 12 and Under

Addison Harrington (Winnipeg )

Girl's Singles - 10 and Under

Girl's Singles - 12 and Under

Junior Singles - 10 and Under

Asher Harrington (Winnipeg )

Boys Doubles - 14 and Under

Boy's Singles - 14 and Under

Chase Holowachuk (Winnipeg )

Boys Doubles - 12 and Under

Boy's Singles - 12 and Under

Ontario, CAN

Kelly-Marie Barrett (Tecumseh )

Girls Doubles - 16 and Under

Girl's Singles - 14 and Under

Zoe Chopchik (Leamington )

Girls Doubles - 16 and Under

Girl's Singles - 16 and Under

Kyle Dick (Wheatley )

Boys Doubles - 18 and Under

Boy's Singles - 18 and Under

Kaleb Osborne (Penetanguishene )

Boys Doubles - 18 and Under

Boy's Singles - 18 and Under

Asher Pocsai (New Hamburg )

Boys Doubles - 12 and Under

Boy's Singles - 10 and Under

Boy's Singles - 12 and Under

Boy's Singles - 12 and Under Esprit Cup

Christian Pocsai (New Hamburg )

Boys Doubles - 14 and Under

Boy's Singles - 14 and Under

Boy's Singles - 14 and Under Advanced

Quebec, CAN

Kody Boudreau (St-Charles Borromee )

Boys Doubles - 16 and Under

Boy's Singles - 16 and Under

Logan Boudreau (St-Charles Borromee )

Boys Doubles - 16 and Under

Boy's Singles - 16 and Under

Simon Comeau (Saint-Stanislas-de-kostka )

Boys Doubles - 18 and Under

Boy's Singles - 18 and Under

Marika Demers (Terrebonne )

Girls Doubles - 16 and Under

Girl's Singles - 16 and Under

Raphael Demers (Terrebonne )

Boys Doubles - 10 and Under

Boy's Singles - 10 and Under

Boy's Singles - 12 and Under

Boy's Singles - 12 and Under Challenger Cup

Raphael Guillemette (Mercier )

Boys Doubles - 10 and Under

Boy's Singles - 10 and Under

Boy's Singles - 12 and Under

Boy's Singles - 12 and Under Esprit Cup

Chloe Jauvin (Terrebonne )

Girls Doubles - 14 and Under

Girl's Singles - 12 and Under

Girl's Singles - 14 and Under

Nathan Jauvin (Terrebonne )

Boys Doubles - 16 and Under

Boy's Singles - 14 and Under

Boy's Singles - 14 and Under Advanced

Anthony Parent (Saint-Liguori )

Boys Doubles - 12 and Under

Boy's Singles - 12 and Under

Boy's Singles - 14 and Under

Juliette Parent (St-Jacques De Montcalm )

Girls Doubles - 18 and Under

Girl's Singles - 16 and Under

Marjolaine Parent (St-Jacques De Montcalm )

Girls Doubles - 18 and Under

Girl's Singles - 18 and Under

Sean Sauvé (Mercier )

Boys Doubles - 16 and Under

Boy's Singles - 16 and Under

Camila Wilscam (Repentigny )

Girls Doubles - 16 and Under

Girl's Singles - 16 and Under

Ofelia Wilscam (Repentigny )

Girl's Singles - 12 and Under

Girl's Singles - 14 and Under

Tamara Wilscam (Repentigny )

Girl's Singles - 12 and Under

Girl's Singles - 14 and Under

Saskatchewan, CAN

Marah Britto (Saskatoon )

Girl's Singles - 10 and Under

Girl's Singles - 12 and Under

Junior Singles - 10 and Under

Ian Frattinger (Martensville )

Boys Doubles - 18 and Under

Boy's Singles - 16 and Under

Cassie Prentice (Macrorie )

Girls Doubles - 18 and Under

Girl's Singles - 16 and Under


U of C Active Living Centre
 Tournament
Alberta Sport Connection
 Tournament
Racquetball Canada
 Tournament
Calgary Sport Tourism Authority
 Tournament