Tournament: 2017 WOR Waterford Longwall Warmup Presented By Pro Kennex Racquetball

1/13/2018 - 1/14/2018, Waterford Park - Davie, FL USA





Florida, USA

Larry Aft (Jupiter )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Jorge Bacallao (Pembroke Pines )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Jason Baez Alfonso (Miami )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Alejandro Barcelo (Naples )

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Travis Burnell (Orlando )

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Robert Callaway (Davie )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Nicola Chafloque (North Lauderdale )

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Lorenzo Cheung (Miami )

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Justin Cooklin (Hollywood )

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Heriberto Cruz-Anaya (Miami )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Pedro Curbelo (Pembroke Pines )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Jorge Diaz (Pembroke Pines )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Azael Gilbert (Naples )

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Eric Gomez (Miramar )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Luis Gonzalez (Miami )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Bernie Goodman (Naples )

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Scott Graves (Fern Park )

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Ross Greenberg (Weston )

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Michael Guyard (Palm Beach Gardens )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Timmy Hansen (Wellington )

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Roy Hernandez (Miami )

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Andrea Joy (Plantation )

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Angelee Krieger (West Palm Beach )

Women's Doubles - Elite / A

Lydia Krieger (West Palm Beach )

Women's Doubles - Elite / A

Michael Krieger (West Palm Beach )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Robert Kull (Pembroke Pines )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Maria Laguer (West Palm Beach )

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Doubles - Elite / A

Darlene Landgraf (Hollywood )

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Doubles - Elite / A

Leah Leblanc (West Palm Beach )

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Doubles - Elite / A

Victor Leibofsky (Hollywood )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Gus Lopez (West Palm Beach )

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Rob Mijares (Pompano Beach )

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Juan Carlos Morales (Tampa )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Joyce Norris (West Palm Beach )

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Doubles - Elite / A

Jeffery Palmer (Fort Lauderdale )

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Jorge Pruneda (West Palm Beach )

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Seran Ramkissoon (Hialeah )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Leonardo Retamar (Pembroke Pines )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Yelandi Rivero (West Palm Beach )

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Hale Sakoff (Davie )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Nestor Santana (Tampa )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Rusty Stahlman (Naples )

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Danny Suid (Davie )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Tj Vaughns (North Miami Beach )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Jeff Weinstein (Plantation )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mike White ( )

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Jeff Wright (Fort Lauderdale )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Joe Young (West Palm Beach )

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro


 Tournament
NY Life Insurance
 Tournament
DiSalvos Restaurant
 Tournament