Tournament: 2018 Mass Mutual Life Ins Beach Bash, presented by SPLATHEAD

3/22/2018 - 3/25/2018, Garfield Street Courts - Hollywood, FL USA





Arizona, USA

Daniel De La Rosa (Gilbert )

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Men's Singles One Wall - Pro

Paddleball Men's Doubles - Open

Michelle De La Rosa (Gilbert )

Mixed Doubles - Pro

Paddleball Women's Doubles - Open

Women's Doubles One Wall - Pro

Victor Sanabria (Sun City )

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

Men's Doubles - Open

Baja California, MEX

Alvaro Beltran (Tijuana )

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Men's Singles One Wall - Pro

Paddleball Men's Doubles - Open

California, USA

Emmett Coe (San Diego )

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Paddleball Men's Doubles - Open

Alex Crescencio (Azusa )

Men's Doubles - A

Cynthia Figueroa (Pico Rivera )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Women's Doubles - 40+

Bobby Friedman (Aliso Viejo )

Men's Doubles - Combined 100+

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+

Sonya Green (Huntington Beach )

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Doubles - 40+

Women's Doubles One Wall - A

Laura Hilton (Aliso Viejo )

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+

Women's Doubles - 40+

Women's Doubles One Wall - A

Florida, USA

Jorge Bacallao (Pembroke Pines )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles One Wall - Elite

Alejandro Barcelo (Naples )

Men's Doubles - Combined 75+

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Men's Singles One Wall - Pro

Miriam Benard (Miami )

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Doubles - 40+

Women's Doubles One Wall - Elite

Harvey Bernstein (Pembroke Pines )

Men's Doubles - Combined 120+

Michael Bernstein (Cooper City )

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Rick Bernstein (Cooper City )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Combined 120+

Mixed Doubles - A

David Branco (Palm Coast )

Men's Doubles - A

Luanne Bryant (Pompano Beach )

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Doubles One Wall - Elite

Women's Singles One Wall - Elite

Travis Burnell (Orlando )

Men's Doubles - Combined 75+

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles One Wall - Open

Nicola Chafloque (North Lauderdale )

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Valeria Clemmensen (Fort Lauderdale )

Women's Doubles One Wall - Open

Justin Cooklin (Hollywood )

Men's Doubles - Open

Pedro Curbelo (Pembroke Pines )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Nick Dague (Hollywood )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles One Wall - A

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Michael Dembin (Pompano Beach )

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Paddleball Men's Doubles - Open

Dan Dobrinich (Palm Beach Gardens )

Men's Doubles - Combined 100+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+

Ignacio Espinal (Hollywood )

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Men's Singles One Wall - Pro

Adam Gallager ( )

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Luis Gonzalez (Miami )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles One Wall - A

Richard Gower (Deerfield Beach )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Combined 120+

Scott Graves (Fern Park )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles One Wall - Open

Marcos Gravier (Sunrise )

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Tim Hansen (Wellington )

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Timmy Hansen (Wellington )

Men's Doubles - Open

Mike Harmon (Sarasota )

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Michelle Herbert (Miramar )

Mixed Doubles - Pro

Women's Doubles One Wall - Pro

Women's Singles One Wall - Pro / Open

Roy Hernandez (Miami )

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Robert Kull (Pembroke Pines )

Men's Doubles - Open

Daniel Kurzawski (Tampa )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Darlene Landgraf (Hollywood )

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Doubles One Wall - Elite

Victor Leibofsky (Hollywood )

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

Men's Singles One Wall - Open

Joey Logan (Lutz )

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

Chris McDonald (Gainesville )

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Norm McNutt (Jacksonville )

Men's Doubles - A

Michael Medina (Miami )

Men's Doubles - Open

Rob Mijares (Pompano Beach )

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Joyce Norris (West Palm Beach )

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Doubles One Wall - Elite

Michelle Norris (West Palm Beach )

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Doubles One Wall - Elite

Pat Prescott (Ft Lauderdale )

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Kelly Quinn ( )

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Doubles One Wall - Elite

Seran Ramkissoon (Hialeah )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Yelandi Rivero (West Palm Beach )

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Hale Sakoff (Davie )

Men's Doubles - Open

Garry Smith (Davie )

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

David Soll (Palm Beach Gardens )

Men's Doubles - Combined 100+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+

Susan Suid (Davie )

Women's Doubles One Wall - Elite

Akrapol Supapol (North Miami Beach )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles One Wall - A

Laurie Troup (Cocoa )

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Doubles One Wall - Open

Javier Trujillo (Pembroke Pines )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles One Wall - A

Tj Vaughns (North Miami Beach )

Men's Doubles - Open

Kevin Vazquez (Miami )

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Men's Singles One Wall - Pro

Mixed Doubles - Pro

William Wing (Pembroke Pines )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Jeff Wright (Fort Lauderdale )

Men's Doubles - Open

Hawaii, USA

Sarah Houghtailing (Honolulu )

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Doubles - 40+

Women's Doubles One Wall - Elite

Travis McKay (Honolulu )

Men's Doubles - B

Mixed Doubles - B

Maryland, USA

Anthony Gambone (Silver Spring )

Men's Doubles - A

Massachusetts, USA

Jim Bove (Canton )

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Jerry O'sullivan (So Boston )

Men's Doubles - Combined 75+

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Michigan, USA

Ray Emerson (Royal Oak )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Combined 100+

Brandon Foster (Oak Park )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles One Wall - A

Kelvin Hatcher (Harper Woods )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles One Wall - A

Mixed Doubles - A

Almir J (Clawson )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Pick Out of Hat

Men's Singles One Wall - B

Latanya Jones (Southfield )

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Doubles One Wall - Elite

Cheven Kimbrough (Southfield )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Tia Lecland (West Bloomfield )

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+

Women's Doubles - 40+

Women's Doubles One Wall - Elite

Polina Peach (Bloomfield )

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Doubles One Wall - Elite

Women's Singles One Wall - Elite

Alfonso Pugh (Westland )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Combined 120+

Ricky Robert (Troy )

Men's Doubles - Pick Out of Hat

Men's Singles One Wall - B

Luis Romero (Rochester Hills )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Combined 75+

Men's Singles One Wall - A

Lorna Rose (Detroit )

Mixed Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+

Women's Doubles One Wall - A

Minnesota, USA

Cliff Swain (Minneapolis )

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Missouri, USA

Marty Hogan (Chesterfield )

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Paddleball Men's Doubles - Open

Nevada, USA

Rick Soda Man Koll (Las Vegas )

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Mixed Doubles - Pro

Thomas Moore (Las Vegas )

Men's Doubles - Combined 100+

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

New York, USA

Steven Acevedo (New York )

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Gillian Cobb (Poughkeepsie )

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Doubles One Wall - Open

Women's Singles One Wall - Pro / Open

Ben Goldenberg (Richmond Hill )

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Richie Gonzalez (Brooklyn )

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Paddleball Men's Doubles - Open

Kathy Guinan (Bronx )

Paddleball Women's Doubles - Open

Marlon Kocher (Bronx )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Nicholas Lasalle (Bronx )

Men's Doubles - B

Mixed Doubles - B

Violeta Lasalle (Bronx )

Mixed Doubles - Pro

Women's Doubles - 40+

Women's Doubles One Wall - Pro

Anita Maldonado (Bronx )

Mixed Doubles - Pro

Women's Doubles - 40+

Women's Doubles One Wall - Pro

Richard Miller (New York )

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Paddleball Men's Doubles - Open

Caridad Morales (New York )

Mixed Doubles - Pro

Women's Doubles - 40+

Women's Doubles One Wall - Pro

Fred Ramirez (New York )

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Paddleball Men's Doubles - Open

Gloria Reid (Bronx )

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Doubles - 40+

Women's Doubles One Wall - Open

William Rolon (Bronx )

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Paddleball Men's Doubles - Open

Lily Sostre (Newyorkcity )

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Doubles One Wall - Elite

Lisa Sostre (Newyorkcity )

Women's Doubles - 40+

Robert Sostre (New York City )

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Jasmine Suarez (Bronx )

Mixed Doubles - Pro

Paddleball Women's Doubles - Open

Women's Doubles One Wall - Pro

North Carolina, USA

Henry Prinz (Asheville )

Men's Doubles - B

Lynn Stephens (Carthage )

Men's Doubles - B

Tennessee, USA

Zach Leister (Murfreesboro )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles One Wall - B

Texas, USA

Dragana Bulatovic (Round Rock )

Mixed Doubles - A

Ramon Florez (San Antonio )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Combined 100+

Mixed Doubles - A

Joe Hall (San Antonio )

Men's Doubles - Combined 120+

Anita Johnson-Pena (San Antonio )

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Doubles - 40+

Women's Doubles One Wall - A

David Mendoza (San Antonio )

Men's Doubles - Combined 100+

Men's Singles One Wall - Pro

Heather Olson (San Antonio )

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Doubles One Wall - A

Women's Singles One Wall - A

Gregg Peck (Coppell )

Men's Doubles - Combined 100+

Men's Doubles - Open

Virginia, USA

Raul Berrios (Centreville )

Men's Doubles - Combined 100+

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Alphonso Durso (Portsmouth )

Men's Doubles - B

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+

Barbara Durso (Portsmouth )

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+

Women's Doubles One Wall - A

Corey Fritz (Herndon )

Men's Doubles - Open

Jason Geis (Herndon )

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Carrie Hoeft (Chesapeake )

Women's Doubles One Wall - Open

Maddie Melendez (Alexandria )

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Doubles - 40+

Women's Doubles One Wall - Elite

Mark Moore (Manassas )

Men's Doubles - Open

Washington, USA

Hollie Scott (Bellingham )

Women's Doubles One Wall - Pro

Women's Singles One Wall - Pro / Open


 Tournament
 Tournament
 Tournament
 Tournament