Tournament: The Club "Holiday Classic"

12/8/2017 - 12/10/2017, The Club - Total Fitness And Racquetball - St Cloud, MN USA





Manitoba, CAN

Chase Holowachuk (Winnipeg )

Junior Doubles - All Ages

Junior Singles - All Ages

Bobbie Mack (Winnipeg )

Men's Singles - B

Mixed Doubles - A / B

Gerald Mack (Winnipeg )

Men's Singles - A

Mixed Doubles - A / B

Minnesota, USA

Mark Anderson (Coon Rapids )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - A

Meadow Barth (Cold Spring )

Men's Doubles - A

Michael Brytowski (Fridley )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - B

Mixed Doubles - A / B

Elizabeth Denler (Champlin )

Junior Doubles - All Ages

Junior Singles - All Ages

Ron Denler (Champlin )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Julie Dillon (Brainerd )

Men's Singles - B

Mixed Doubles - A / B

Roger Douvier (Avon )

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Doubles - B

Micheal Figgins (Hopkins )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - Open

Lillian Ford-Crimi (Robbinsdale )

Junior Doubles - All Ages

Junior Singles - All Ages

Josh Forsythe (Shakopee )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Derrick Frank (Kimball )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Bruce Green (Duluth )

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Bill Halvorson (Cold Spring )

Men's Doubles - A

Rob Heidbrink (Farmington )

Men's Singles - B

Jim Henning (Eden Prairie )

Men's Doubles - B

Mixed Doubles - A / B

Troy Heurung (Kimball )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - Open

Brett Hofer (Cold Spring )

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - B

Jon Hofer (Coldspring )

Men's Singles - Open

Cindy Hoops (White Bear Lake )

Men's Doubles - B

Mixed Doubles - A / B

Mike Klocker (Cold Spring )

Men's Singles - Open

Jayden Kuhns (Buffalo )

Junior Doubles - All Ages

Junior Singles - All Ages

Kevin Kuhns (Buffalo )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - B

Skip Lecy (Robbinsdale )

Men's Singles - A

Richard Markham (Big Lake )

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Norman Martin, Jr. (Buffalo )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Oscar Martinez Murillo (Brooklyn Center )

Junior Doubles - All Ages

Junior Singles - All Ages

Mark Michael (Prior Lake )

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - A / B

Matthew Miller (Eden Prairie )

Men's Age Singles - 35+

Men's Doubles - A

Kevin Munsterteiger (Buffalo )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

David Nelson (Fergus Falls )

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Doubles - A

Tyler Patterson (Burnsville )

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - B

Timothy Pehl (Cohasset )

Men's Singles - A

Gustavo Pena (St Cloud )

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Doubles - A

Vallana Perrault (Champlin )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Jim Pflipsen (Sartell )

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Doubles - B

Doug Rausch ( )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Alan Schiebe (Monticello )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Alan Slupe (Elk River )

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Doubles - B

Greg Sorvari (Ramsey )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Scott Storrick (Coon Rapids )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - A

Max Tite (Andover )

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Joshua Tramm (New Brighton )

Junior Doubles - All Ages

Junior Singles - All Ages