Tournament: 2018 St. Louis Racqueball Blizzard

1/12/2018 - 1/13/2018, Vetta Racquet Sports-CONCORD - St. Louis, MO USA





Illinois, USA

Lucas Angelo (Wood River )

Men's Doubles - A

Steve Angelo (Wood River )

Men's Doubles - A

Dwain Baldridge (Salem )

Men's Doubles - A

Greg Etheridge (O'Fallon )

Men's Doubles - A

Timothy Garvey (Columbia )

Men's Singles - B

James Graves (Scott Afb )

Men's Singles - C

John Kleinschmidt (Columbia )

Men's Doubles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Open

Doug Koyanagi (Collinsville )

Men's Doubles - A

Don Kuehn (Bethalto )

Men's Doubles - A

Roy Landers (Salem )

Men's Doubles - A

Craig Nielson (Effingham )

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - B

Kansas, USA

Melisa Haslett (Lenexa )

Men's Singles - D

Women's Doubles - All Age

Women's Singles - B / C

Katelyn Limon (Lenexa )

Men's Singles - D

Women's Doubles - All Age

Women's Singles - B / C

Missouri, USA

Edmond Abrahamian (St. Louis )

Men's Singles - A

Oliver Allen (St. Louis )

Men's Singles - D

Kyle Andersen (Chesterfield )

Men's Doubles - B / C

Men's Singles - B

Thomas Andersen (Chesterfield )

Men's Doubles - B / C

Gavyn Bailey (St. Louis )

Men's Singles - C

Paul Beffa (St Louis )

Men's Doubles - Open

John Bell (St. Louis )

Men's Doubles - B / C

Jonathan Bell ( )

Men's Doubles - B / C

Bella Bertarelli (Fenton )

Women's Singles - Open / A

Aaron Bjorn (Saint Louis )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - B

Dane Bjorn (St. Louis )

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Ian Bjorn (St. Louis )

Men's Singles - A

Mixed Doubles - A / B

Josh Blassingame (St. Charles )

Men's Singles - D

Jrue Blassingame (St. Louis )

Men's Singles - D

Alex Briegleb (St. Louis )

Men's Singles - B

Mixed Doubles - A / B

Tracy Bucholz (Saint Louis )

Mixed Doubles - Open

Cindy Burman (Chesterfield )

Mixed Doubles - Open

Trevor Casey (St. Louis )

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - Open

Colleen Clancy (Fenton )

Women's Singles - B / C

Paul Collins (Springfield )

Men's Singles - B

Megan Conrad (St. Louis )

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - Open / A

Shari Coplen (St. Louis )

Mixed Doubles - Open

Derek Crocker (Glencoe )

Men's Doubles - B / C

Men's Singles - B

Ethan Crocker (Glencoe )

Men's Doubles - B / C

Men's Singles - B

Jacob Dairaghi (St. Louis )

Men's Doubles - B / C

Men's Singles - B

Allison Darmody (Arnold )

Mixed Doubles - A / B

Women's Singles - B / C

Nancy Davis (Saint Louis )

Mixed Doubles - Open

Adam Delaney (Wildwood )

Men's Doubles - B / C

Men's Singles - B

James DeMarco (Lake St Louis )

Men's Doubles - Open

David Deno (St. Louis )

Men's Doubles - Open

John Dowell (Kirkwood )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Thomas Ewing (St. Louis )

Men's Doubles - A

Anna Farrell (St Louis )

Mixed Doubles - Open

Drew Finke (St Louis )

Men's Doubles - Open

Jack Fredrickson (St. Louis )

Men's Singles - D

Ashley Gang (St. Louis )

Women's Doubles - All Age

Women's Singles - B / C

Chris Guilfoy (Oakland )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Matt Hansen (Columbia )

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - B

Charlie Hartley ( )

Men's Singles - D

Gary Herman (Springfield )

Men's Singles - B

Tyler Hoffmann (O'Fallon )

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Jamey Hotop (Perryville )

Men's Doubles - A

Christina Hughes (St Louis )

Men's Singles - C

Women's Singles - Open / A

Nick Ierardi (Chesterfield )

Men's Singles - A

Mixed Doubles - Open

Joshua Jones (St Louis )

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - A / B

Ryan Juergens (St. Louis )

Men's Singles - C

Kim Keltner (Rogersville )

Men's Singles - A

Mark Kissel (St.louis )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Mixed Doubles - Open

Bridget Klohr (Fenton )

Women's Doubles - All Age

Women's Singles - B / C

Michael Knackstedt (St. Louis )

Men's Singles - D

David Lazenby (Chseterfield )

Men's Doubles - A

Jerry Lis (St. Louis )

Men's Doubles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Open

Jaclyn Lucido (St Louis )

Women's Doubles - All Age

Women's Singles - B / C

Amanda Maloney (Crestwood )

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - B / C

Grace Maloney (St. Louis )

Mixed Doubles - A / B

Women's Singles - B / C

Tom Manor (St. Louis )

Men's Doubles - A

Maggie McClanahan (Crestwood )

Mixed Doubles - A / B

Women's Doubles - All Age

Women's Singles - B / C

Mark McClanahan (Des Peres )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - B

Mixed Doubles - A / B

Molly McClanahan (Crestwood )

Mixed Doubles - A / B

Women's Doubles - All Age

Alex Midkiff (St. Louis )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Jakob Molskness (Chesterfield )

Men's Doubles - B / C

Men's Singles - B

Ellie Morrison (St Louis )

Women's Singles - B / C

Nicole Nelson (St Louis )

Mixed Doubles - A / B

Gus Ortwerth (St. Louis )

Men's Doubles - B / C

Johnathan Prichard (St. Louis )

Men's Singles - C

Men's Singles - D

Hal Rutherford (Crestwood )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Nick Schulze (Kirkwood )

Men's Singles - B

David Schwent (O'Fallon )

Mixed Doubles - Open

Joe Sharamitaro (St. Louis )

Men's Doubles - Open

Bryan Shaw (University City )

Men's Doubles - Open

Viktor Sime (St. Louis )

Men's Singles - D

James Storgion (Kirkwood )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Jorge Suarez (Ballwin )

Men's Doubles - Open

Chris Thornberry (Kirkwood )

Men's Singles - C

Mixed Doubles - A / B

Chad Unterreiner (Perryville )

Men's Doubles - A

Nathan Unterreiner (Perryville )

Men's Doubles - A

Andrew Von Gerichten (Kirkwood )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Dan Whitley (Kirkwood )

Men's Doubles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Open

Dan Witt (Kirkwood )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Mixed Doubles - Open

Jacob Workman (St. Louis )

Men's Singles - B

Christopher Wright (Ballwin )

Men's Doubles - Open

Maria Zak (St. Louis )

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - Open / A

Steven Zak (Saint Louis )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Karen Zimbelman (Fenton )

Women's Doubles - All Age