Tournament: 26th Annual LPRT Christmas Classic Pro-AM

12/8/2017 - 12/10/2017, SportFit Total Fitness Racquet Club - Laurel, MD USA





Arizona, USA

Rhonda Rajsich (Fountain Hills )

Women's Doubles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Frank Taddonio (Gilbert )

Men's Age Singles - 65+

Damian Zamorano (Chandler )

Men's Doubles - B / C

Men's Singles - B

Buenos Aires, ARG

Carlos Cuadri (City )

Mixed Doubles - Open

Natalia Mendez (City )

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Doubles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Cali, COL

Sebastian Franco (Cali )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Open

Adriana Riveros (Cali )

Men's Doubles - Open

Women's Doubles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Chihuahua, MEX

Nancy Enriquez (Chihuahua )

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Colorado, USA

Carla Munoz (Pueblo )

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Doubles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Connecticut, USA

Katharine Neils (Glastonbury )

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - Open

Jake Pritchard (Glastonbury )

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Open

Delaware, USA

William Smith (Dover )

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Singles - Open

Mike Wigley (Bethany Beach )

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Men's Singles - A

District of Columbia, USA

Mikki Cottet (Washington )

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Doubles - A

Women's Singles - A

Anthony Suede Harris (District Of Columbia )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Slemo Warigon (Washington )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Centurion+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Iowa, USA

Hannah Shnurman (Prole )

Women's Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - Open

Maryland, USA

Joel Barshaw (Glen Burnie )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Gary Biedenkapp (Severna Park )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ A

Mixed Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - B / C

Kevin Bowens Jr. (Baltimore )

Men's Age Singles - 30+

Men's Singles - Open

Jim Brown (Unknown )

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Men's Singles - Open

Melissa Brown (Gambrills )

Mixed Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - B / C

Women's Singles - B

Kevin Comer (Waldorf )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ A

Men's Doubles - A

Eunice Corbin (Silver Spring )

Women's Doubles - B / C

Women's Singles - C

Fanta David (Clinton )

Mixed Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Doubles - Elite

Heinrod David (Clinton )

Men's Doubles - Centurion+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - A

Danielle Emerson (Waldorf )

Women's Doubles - Open

Shannon Feaster (Sandy Spring )

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Doubles - Open

Rajesh Gangabathina (Columbia )

Men's Singles - Elite

Men's Singles - Open

Tirrell Green (Capitol Heights )

Men's Doubles - B / C

Jamal Harris (Baltimore )

Men's Singles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Open

Vicki Hopkins (Ijamsville )

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Doubles - B / C

Women's Singles - A

Jose-Luis Izursa (Beltsville )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Rj Jackson (Bowie )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Kim Jenkins (Laurel )

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Doubles - A

Jai Jennings (Greenbelt )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Centurion+

Mixed Doubles - A

Lorna Josiah (Towson )

Women's Doubles - B / C

Women's Singles - C

Michael Kellam Jr. (Baltimore )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Doubles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Ed Krest (Keedysville )

Men's Age Singles - 65+

Men's Age Singles - 70+

Men's Doubles - B / C

Brett Lane (Catonsville )

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Singles - Open

Chance Manley (Greenbelt )

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Doubles - A

Kevin Martin (Upper Marlboro )

Mixed Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Joseph McManus (Potomac )

Men's Age Singles - 65+

Sharon McNeill (Randallstown )

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Doubles - A

Yvonne Nelson (Baltimore )

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Doubles - Elite

Women's Singles - A

Harsh Pareek (Rockville )

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - B

Tom Pastirik (Annapolis )

Men's Singles - C

Tavares Patton (College Park )

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

Dylan Pruitt (Jefferson )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Christopher Ruano (Laurel )

Men's Doubles - B / C

Men's Singles - C

Janice Ryan-Arnold (Lanham )

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Doubles - A

John Schardt (College Park )

Men's Doubles - B / C

Men's Singles - C

Steven Shapiro (Gaithersburg )

Men's Age Singles - 65+

Samantha Simmons (Severn )

Mixed Doubles - Open

Paul Smith Sr (Silver Spring )

Men's Age Singles - 70+

Men's Doubles - B / C

Gary Somers (Potomac )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ B

Men's Singles - B

Tracie Valentine (Columbia )

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Singles - A

Fredy Villa (Fort Washington )

Men's Age Singles - 40+

Men's Singles - Open

Troy Warigon (Elkridge )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Open

Lewis Williams (Laurel )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Elite

Takashi Yamashita (Annapolis )

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

Nevis, STK

Fitzroy Williams (Brown Hill Village )

Men's Doubles - B / C

Men's Singles - B

New Jersey, USA

Mitch Posner (Little Falls )

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Men's Singles - Open

New York, USA

Aaron Dardani (Poughkeepsie )

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

Jennifer Dering (Cross River )

Women's Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - Open

Cassi Lee (Endwell )

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - Open

David Schreck (Poughkeepsie )

Men's Singles - A

North Carolina, USA

Frank Engel (Garner )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Tamika Holman (Raleigh )

Mixed Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Doubles - A

Brent Walters (Raleigh )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Jordan Walters (Raleigh )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Open

Nuevo León, MEX

Alexandra Herrera (Monterrey )

Women's Doubles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Paola Longoria (Monterrey )

Women's Doubles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Ohio, USA

Gregory Lotts (Bedford )

Men's Singles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

Sheryl Lotts (Bedford )

Women's Doubles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Pennsylvania, USA

John Doyle (Greencastle )

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

Deborah Dubbs (Fawn Grove )

Mixed Doubles - B / C

Women's Singles - C

Jon Flahart (Delta )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Doubles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Carol Gotthard (Mechanicsburg )

Women's Doubles - A

Dudley Hackett (Camp Hill )

Men's Doubles - B / C

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C

Geoff Heskett (Chalfont )

Men's Singles - Open

Tim Kline (New Cumberland )

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

Holly Reitzel (Lemoyne )

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Singles - A

Dan Spiro (York )

Men's Doubles - B / C

Men's Singles - B

Mixed Doubles - B / C

Hal Spiro (York )

Men's Doubles - B / C

Mike Spiro (York )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Roger Subieta (Lancaster )

Men's Singles - Open

Frank Vail (Ambler )

Men's Age Singles - 65+

Men's Age Singles - 70+

Mixed Doubles - A

Linda White (Chalfont )

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Singles - A

Quebec, CAN

Frederique Lambert (Montreal )

Women's Doubles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

San Luis Potosi, MEX

Jessica Parrilla (San Luis Potosi )

Women's Doubles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

South Carolina, USA

Russ Bruns (Ladson )

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Kooper Buchanan (Simpsonville )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Men's Singles - Open

Jerry Josey, Jr. (Columbia )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Tennessee, USA

Adrienne Haynes (Memphis )

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Valle, COL

Cristina Amaya (Cali )

Women's Doubles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Virginia, USA

Kipp Adams (Spotsylvania )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

Mark Baron (Herndon )

Men's Doubles - Elite

T. J. Baumbaugh (Reston )

Women's Doubles - Open

Regina Bouie (Reston )

Women's Doubles - A

Amie Brewer (Fredericksburg )

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - Open

Karen Denu (Alexandria )

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Debora Drabkowski (Alexandria )

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Doubles - Elite

Women's Singles - A

J P Edwards (Bristow )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - C

John Edwards (Bristow )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - A

Aron Ferrufino (Falls Church )

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Gregory Fox (Fredericksburg )

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Ariel Garcia (Sterling )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Doubles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Thomas Gerhardt (Fredericksburg )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Open

Mike Grisz (Alexandria )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Christian Guzman (Falls Church )

Men's Doubles - B / C

Men's Singles - C

Roy Hare (Alexandria )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

William Hyer (Fredericksburg )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ A

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - A

Jonathan Jones (Falls Church )

Men's Singles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Kristen Junkin (Bristow )

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Doubles - Open

Prasad Kothembaka (Herndon )

Men's Singles - A

Thao Le (Falls Church )

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Doubles - Elite

Herman Lewis (Lynchburg )

Men's Doubles - B / C

Men's Doubles - Centurion+

Joanna Lombardi (Forest )

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Doubles - Elite

Women's Singles - A

John Lombardi (Forest )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Andrew Makovsky (Spotsylvania )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

Scott Martin (King George )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ B

Men's Singles - C

Maddie Melendez (Alexandria )

Mixed Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Doubles - Elite

Mark Moore (Manassas )

Men's Doubles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Adalid Parra (Falls Church )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

Kim Peresta (Fairfax )

Women's Singles - A

Women's Singles - B

Jose Perez Rocha (Burke )

Men's Doubles - B / C

Men's Singles - C

Abril Prado (Woodbridge )

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - Open

Marcos Quinteros (Falls Church )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Men's Singles - Open

Felix Rocha (Falls Church )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

Angie Savage (Stafford )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Stanley Scott (Arlington )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Centurion+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Elmer Sejas (Annandale )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Frank Senger (Richmond )

Men's Age Singles - 65+

Men's Singles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

Christine Torres (Midlothian )

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Doubles - B / C

Women's Singles - C

Jaime Torres (Midlothian )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ A

Men's Singles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

Wayne Toyne (Alexandria )

Men's Age Singles - 75+

Jerry Watson (Forest )

Men's Doubles - B / C

Men's Doubles - Centurion+

Ross Weinberg (Manassas )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Open

Carlos Wilderbrathwaite (Springfiled )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A


 Tournament
Head
 Tournament
Pro Penn
 Tournament
Gearbox
 Tournament