Tournament: 2018 World Handball Championships & USHA Four-Wall Nationals

8/9/2018 - 8/19/2018, Life Time Target Center - Minneapolis, MN USA





Alaska, USA

Aneury Beriguete (Anchorage )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Terry Cowart (Kasilof )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super (60+) B

Rich Curtner (Anchorage )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Diamond (70+) B

Dean Diama (Anchorage )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Golden (55+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters  (65+)

Male Singles One-Wall (Small Ball) - Super Master (60+)

Malachy Flisk (Anchorage )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - A

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Julie Jordan (Anchorage )

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Seniors (35+)

Stephen Kiorpes (Anchorage )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Golden (50+) B

Terry Manning (Goose Bay )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Diamond (70+) B

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Diamond B (70+)

Louis Rasic (Eagle River )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Male Singles One-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Male Singles Wallball - C

Jon Shipman (Eagle River )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super (60+) B

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters  (65+)

Mike Spillane (Anchorage )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super (60+) B

Male Doubles Wallball - Masters (40+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super (60+) B

Arizona, USA

Matthew Krueger (Tucson )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Masters (40+) B

Carl Porter (Tucson )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Platinum (80+)

Vince San Angelo (Tucson )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Diamond (75+)

Charlie Wicker (Tucson )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Platinum (80+)

California, USA

Bob Barbarick (Napa )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Diamond Master (70+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Diamond Master (70+)

Lou Barberini (San Francisco )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super Master (60+)

Mike Barna (San Jose )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters (65+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters  (65+)

Robert Braine (San Jose )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Diamond (75+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Diamond (75+)

Male Singles One-Wall (Small Ball) - Diamond Master (70+)

Daniel Brennan (Laguna Niguel )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super Master (60+)

Jay Capell (Belvedere )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Diamond Master (70+)

Tom Capen (Avila Beach )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super (60+) B

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super (60+) B

Daniel Carrillo Sr (San Bernardino )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters (65+)

Tracy Davis (Amino )

Female Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Kevan Del Grande (Los Gatos )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Platinum (80+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Platinum (85+)

Ken Eng (Vista )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters (65+)

Tom Fitzwater (Cupertino )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters (65+)

Ralph Fregoso (Alta Loma )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Golden Master (50+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Golden Master (50+)

Andy Gutierrez (Whittier )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters (65+)

Michael Linnik (San Jose )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super Master (60+)

Octavio Martinez (Norco )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters (65+)

Tom Martinez (Alta Loma )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters (65+)

Rob Nichols (Lake Elsinore )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Diamond Master (70+)

Courtney Peixoto De Melo (Watsonville )

Female Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Ralph Perry (Los Angeles )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Platinum (80+)

David Sanchez Iii (Stockton )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - A

Male Singles One-Wall (Small Ball) - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles Wallball - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Alan Sherrill (Watsonville )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Diamond Master (70+)

Greg Sizemore (Costa Mesa )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters (65+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters  (65+)

Jim Smith (Watsonville )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Diamond (75+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Diamond (75+)

William Wyrsch (Auburn )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters  (65+)

Cavan, IRL

Mathew Smith (Cavan )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles Wallball - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Co Kerry, IRL

Daire Keane (Tralee )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Dominick Lynch (Kerry )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Masters (40+)

Male Doubles Wallball - Masters (40+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Seniors (35+)

Daniel Riordan (Tralee )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Jacko Shea (Glenbeigh )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Co Na Gaillimhe, IRL

Katie Donohue (Galway )

Female Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Female Doubles Wallball - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Female Singles Wallball - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Peter Donohue (Co Galway )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Male Doubles Wallball - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles Wallball - 19 and Under (Juniors)

David McHugh (Tuam )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super Master (60+)

Male Singles Wallball - Super (60+)

Martin Mulkerrins (Galway )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Feidhlim O Diolluin (Galway )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Male Doubles Wallball - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles Wallball - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Co Westmeath, IRL

Darren Carter (Mullingar )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Age 23 and Under

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Male Singles Wallball - C

Aoife McCarthy (Mullingar )

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Robbie McCarthy (Mullingar )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Co. Antrim, IRL

Aisling Reilly (Belfast )

Female Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Co. Armagh, IRL

James Doyle (Armagh )

Male Singles Wallball - Masters (40+)

Megan McCann (Lurgan )

Female Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Female Singles Wallball - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Cailiosa Ni Dhuill (Armagh )

Female Singles Wallball - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Fiachra O Duill (Armagh )

Male Singles Wallball - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Co. Carlow, IRL

Geoffrey Atkinson (Carlow )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Katie Barrett (Carlow )

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Female Singles Wallball - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Kevin Barrett (Carlow )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - A

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - A

Daniel Fenlon (Carlow )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

John Rossiter (Bagenalstown )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super Master (60+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters  (65+)

Male Singles Wallball - Super (60+)

Kevin Rossiter (Bagenalstown )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Masters (40+) B

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Masters (40+) B

Farrah Ryan (Bagenalstown )

Female Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Female Doubles Wallball - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Female Singles Wallball - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Co. Cavan, IRL

Paul Brady (Loughduff )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Niall Magee (Co Cavan )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Male Doubles Wallball - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles Wallball - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Oliver McCrystal (Virginia )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Male Doubles Wallball - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles Wallball - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Adam McKenna (Cavan )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Male Doubles Wallball - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles Wallball - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Cillian O'Reilly (Cavan )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Male Singles Wallball - C

Jack O'Reilly (Kingscourt )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles Wallball - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Co. Clare, IRL

Tiarnan Agnew (Sixmilebridge )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Male Doubles Wallball - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Fergal Coughlan (Ennis )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Age 23 and Under

Fergal Coughlan (Ennis )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Masters (45+)

Male Singles Wallball - Masters (40+)

Mark Coughlan (Ennis )

Male Singles Wallball - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Matthew Coughlan (Ennis )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 11 and Under (Juniors)

Male Doubles Wallball - 11 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 11 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles Wallball - 11 and Under (Juniors)

Sean Coughlan (Ennis )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles Wallball - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Colin Crehan (Ennis )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Mark Crehan (Oatfield )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Tom Crehan (Clare )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super (60+) B

Ella Donnellan (Ennis )

Female Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Female Doubles One-Wall (Small Ball) - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Female Singles One-Wall (Small Ball) - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Patrick Donnellan (Ennis )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Golden (55+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Gold Masters (55+)

John Hurley (Corofin )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Caitríona Millane (Clare )

Female Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Female Doubles Wallball - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Female Singles Wallball - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Diarmaid Nash (Scariff )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Pat Nolan (Ennis )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Co. Cork, IRL

Catriona Casey ( )

Female Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Eric Delany (Mallow )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Niall Delany (Cork )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Dylan Harkin (Cork )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Joshua Harkin (Cork )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Ryan Harkin (Cork )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Age 23 and Under

Michael Hedigan (Mallow )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - A

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Age 23 and Under

Anthony O'Connell (Mallow )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Gearoid O'Connell (Cork )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Aishling O'Keeffe (Cork )

Female Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Daniel Relihan (Mallow )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - A

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Age 23 and Under

Conor Walsh (Cork )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 19 and Under (Juniors)

David Walsh (Cork )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Sarah Walsh (Cork )

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Co. Galway, IRL

Cian Conneely (Inverin )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Male Doubles Wallball - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles Wallball - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Cliona Conneely (Inverin )

Female Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Female Doubles Wallball - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Female Singles Wallball - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Niamh Heffernan (Galway )

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Female Singles Wallball - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Emma Kinane (Tuam )

Female Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Female Doubles Wallball - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Female Singles Wallball - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Co. Kildare, IRL

Michael Dowling (Barrack Street )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Golden (55+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Gold Masters (55+)

Co. Kilkenny, IRL

Shane Dunne ( )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Male Doubles Wallball - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Katie Jordan (Kilkenny )

Female Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 11 and Under (Juniors)

Female Doubles Wallball - 11 and Under (Juniors)

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 11 and Under (Juniors)

Female Singles Wallball - 11 and Under (Juniors)

Kyle Jordan (Kilkenny )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Male Doubles Wallball - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles Wallball - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Brian Mahon (Athy )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Age 23 and Under

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Ciarán Neary (Kilkenny )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - A

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - A

Co. Mayo, IRL

Lorcã n Conlon (Ballina )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Pat Hopkins (Cloonrane )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super (60+) B

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super (60+) B

Alan Masterson (Westport )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Liam Masterson (Westport )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Masters (45+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Masters (45+)

Ian McLoughlin (Newport )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - A

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - A

Male Singles Wallball - B

George Patrick Miller (Swinford )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Golden (50+) B

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Golden (50+) B

Male Singles One-Wall (Small Ball) - Golden Master (50+)

Male Singles Wallball - Golden (50+)

Laurence Murphy (Claremorris )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Male Doubles Wallball - C

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Male Singles Wallball - C

Patrick Murphy (Claremorris )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Co. Meath, IRL

Daniel Farrelly (Kells )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Robert Fox (Kells )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Michael Sheridan (Co Meath )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Masters (40+) B

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Masters (40+) B

Co. Monaghan, IRL

Gavin Coyle (Castleblaney )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Age 23 and Under

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Age 23 and Under

Eoghan Mc Ginnity (Monaghan )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles Wallball - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Gary McElroy (Castleblayney )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Conor O'Gorman (Monaghan )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - A

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Co. Roscommon, IRL

Aoife Tully (Roscommon )

Female Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Female Doubles Wallball - B

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Female Singles Wallball - B

Co. Tipperary, IRL

John Ferncombe (Tipperary )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Rory Grace (Nenagh )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Jack McGrath (Cashel )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Sinéad Meagher (Nenagh )

Female Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Female Doubles Wallball - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Female Singles Wallball - 19 and Under (Juniors)

John O'Donoghue (Cashel )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Masters (45+)

Conor O'Dwyer (Cashel )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 17 and Under (Juniors)

James Prentice (Ballina )

Male Singles Wallball - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Siobhan Prentice (Tipperary )

Female Singles Wallball - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Co. Tyrone, IRL

Mairead Fox (Omagh )

Female Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Female Singles Wallball - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Sean Kerr (Omagh )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles Wallball - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Eilise McCrory (Omagh )

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Age 23 and Under

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Female Singles Wallball - B

Sean McCrory (Brackey )

Male Singles Wallball - Masters (40+)

Conor McElduff (Omagh )

Male Doubles Wallball - Open

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Male Singles Wallball - Open

Cahir Munroe (Omagh )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Male Doubles Wallball - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles Wallball - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Clodagh Munroe (Omagh )

Female Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Female Doubles Wallball - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Female Singles Wallball - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Shea Munroe (Omagh )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 11 and Under (Juniors)

Male Doubles Wallball - 11 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 11 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles Wallball - 11 and Under (Juniors)

Co. Wexford, IRL

Edward Buggy (Wexford )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Diamond Master (70+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Diamond Master (70+)

Gavin Buggy (Wexford )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Masters (40+)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Masters (40+)

Bobby Doyle (Wexford )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Male Doubles Wallball - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles Wallball - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Conor Doyle (Wexford )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 11 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles Wallball - 11 and Under (Juniors)

Cora Doyle (Wexford )

Female Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Female Singles Wallball - B

Mark Doyle (Wexford )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Male Doubles Wallball - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles Wallball - 15 and Under (Juniors)

James Dunne (Wexford, Ireland )

Male Doubles Wallball - C

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Golden Master (50+)

Male Singles Wallball - Golden (50+)

Marguerite Gore (Wexford )

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Seniors (35+)

Josh Kavanagh ( )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Male Doubles Wallball - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Sean Nolan (Wexford )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Masters (40+) B

Male Doubles Wallball - Masters (40+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Masters (40+) B

Male Singles Wallball - Masters (40+)

Galen Riordan (Wexford )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Age 23 and Under

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Age 23 and Under

Jack Roche (Wexford )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Male Singles Wallball - 23 and Under

Male Singles Wallball - C

Michael Rossiter (Wexford )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super Master (60+)

Male Singles Wallball - Super (60+)

Colorado, USA

Michael Lundy (Colorado Springs )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Diamond (75+)

Jerry White (Colorado Springs )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Platinum (80+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Platinum (80+)

Connecticut, USA

Gregorio Calabrese (Stamford )

Male Doubles Wallball - Masters (40+)

Dublin, IRL

Eugene Kennedy (Dublin )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Diamond Master (70+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Diamond Master (70+)

Male Singles Wallball - Diamond (70+)

John Walsh (Dublin )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Florida, USA

Cecil Delcher (Tampa )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Platinum (80+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Platinum (80+)

galway, IRL

Eimhin O Diolluin (Galway )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Male Doubles Wallball - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles Wallball - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Linda Seoighe (Inis Mor, Aran Islands )

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Female Singles Wallball - B

Guayas, ECU

José Fuentes (Guayaquil )

Male Doubles Wallball - Open

Carlos Lalama (Guayaquil )

Male Doubles Wallball - Open

Douglas Montalvo (Guayaquil )

Male Doubles Wallball - C

Male Singles Wallball - C

Richard Yagual (Guayaquil )

Male Doubles Wallball - Golden (50+)

Male Singles Wallball - Golden (50+)

Hawaii, USA

J Dennis (Wailuku )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters (65+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters  (65+)

Duncan Johnson (Makawao )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters (65+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters  (65+)

Stefanie Weaver (Pearl City )

Female Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Golden (50+)

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Golden Master (50+)

Idaho, USA

John Lara (Meridian )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - A

Illinois, USA

James Cooke (Oak Forest )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Golden (50+) B

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Golden (50+) B

Patrick Cooke (Oak Forest )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Tom Grace (Park Ridge )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Golden (50+) B

Nick Kendellen (Chicago )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Platinum (80+)

Kyle Kloss (Chicago )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - A

Emma Macmillan (Urbana )

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

David Schafer (Peoria )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super Master (60+)

Dan Sterrett (Oak Park )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Robin Sterrett (Forest Park )

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Golden Master (50+)

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Seniors (35+)

Ray Ure (Des Plaines )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Sam Ure (Des Plaines )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Ben Van Arsdale (Urbana )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Iowa, USA

Terry Petersen (Des Moines )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super Master (60+)

Ireland, IRL

Sean Stoll (Maynooth )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Male Doubles Wallball - C

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Male Singles Wallball - C

Kanagawa, JPN

Takao Nagasawa (Takatu-Ku Kawasaki-shi )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters (65+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Diamond B (70+)

Yasuharu Ootsuki (Yokosuka )

Male Singles One-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Male Singles Wallball - C

Yutaka Sakurai (Kawasaki City )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Golden Master (50+)

Kazuhiko Watanabe (Yokohama )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters (65+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters  (65+)

Kansas, USA

Curt Creed (Wichita )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Platinum (80+)

Michael Haar (Silver Lake )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Diamond B (70+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters  (65+)

Male Singles One-Wall (Small Ball) - Diamond Master (70+)

Male Singles Wallball - Diamond (70+)

Kilmyshall, IRL

Laurence Dunne (Wexford, Ireland )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Male Singles Wallball - C

Limerick, IRL

Paudi Quish (Limerick )

Male Singles Wallball - 23 and Under

Manitoba, CAN

David Coulter (Winnipeg )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Diamond B (70+)

Merv Deckert (Winnipeg )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters (65+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters  (65+)

John Friesen (Winnipeg )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Diamond Master (70+)

Derek Hampton (Winnipeg )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Golden (55+)

Rick Jackiw (Winnipeg )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters  (65+)

Maryland, USA

Joe Berman (Linthicum )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Golden (55+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Gold Masters (55+)

Glenn Hall (Lavale )

Male Doubles One-Wall (Small Ball) - Super Master (60+)

Dan Ho (Columbia )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Diamond Master (70+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Diamond Master (70+)

Minnesota, USA

Carina Aguilar (Mankato )

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Age 23 and Under

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Isaac Alberg (St. Paul )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Adrian Anderson (North Mankato )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Joelle Anderson (North Mankato )

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Michael Black (St. Paul )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters (65+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters  (65+)

Mike Burke (Saint Paul )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters (65+)

Andrew Burkhart (Minneapolis )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

John Dockerty (Rochester )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Diamond B (70+)

Quinn Foley (Shoreview )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Bill Hickey (Saint Paul )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super Master (60+)

Bill Ingram (Woodbury )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Diamond Master (70+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters  (65+)

Steve Johnson (Hopkins )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Golden Master (50+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Golden Master (50+)

Male Singles Wallball - Golden (50+)

Erin Kost (Mankato )

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

George Langhorst (Moose Lake )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters  (65+)

Kristina Langhorst (Farmington )

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Mathias Langhorst (Saint Paul )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - A

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - A

Jim May (Northfield )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super Master (60+)

Mark McQuillan (Shakopee )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super (60+) B

Male Doubles Wallball - Super (60+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters  (65+)

Male Singles Wallball - Super (60+)

Vernon Miller (St. Paul )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

John Nakasone (Waconia )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super (60+) B

Andy Nett (Eden Prairie )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Thomas Pearson (St. Paul )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters  (65+)

Ryan Pesch (St. Paul )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Patrick Revier (Moorhead )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - A

Gary Rohrer (Edina )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Diamond (75+)

David Schiller (Minneapolis )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Male Doubles Wallball - Open

Male Singles Wallball - Open

John Stoffel (North Mankato )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Golden Master (50+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Golden Master (50+)

Male Singles One-Wall (Small Ball) - Golden Master (50+)

Male Singles One-Wall (Small Ball) - Masters (40+)

Nathan Stoffel (North Mankato )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 13 and Under (Juniors)

John Stout (Minneapolis )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Diamond (75+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Diamond (75+)

Greg Taylor (Woodbury )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Diamond Master (70+)

Crystal Theobald (Mankato )

Female Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Nikki Theobald (Mankato )

Female Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Mary Troullier (Minneapolis )

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Age 23 and Under

Charles Vazac (Stillwater )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Masters (40+)

Michael Wells (Good Thunder )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Golden Master (50+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Golden Master (50+)

Zack Wells (Good Thunder )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Christopher Yard (Minneapolis )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Missouri, USA

Michael Benkelman (Chesterfield )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Masters (45+)

Mark Kohnle (Columbia )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super Master (60+)

Montana, USA

Frank Cikan (Bozeman )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Diamond Master (70+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Diamond Master (70+)

John Larson (East Helena )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super Master (60+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters  (65+)

Wally Page (Florence )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Diamond (75+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Diamond (75+)

Larry White (Missoula )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Diamond (75+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Diamond (75+)

Munster, IRL

Martina McMahon (Limerick )

Female Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Female Singles Wallball - Open

David Moloney (Cashel )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Masters (45+)

Faustina O' Connell (Cork )

Female Doubles One-Wall (Small Ball) - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Michael O' Connell (Cork )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Golden (55+)

Michael O Malley (Cork )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

John Joe Quirke (Glenbeigh )

Male Doubles One-Wall (Small Ball) - Masters (40+)

Male Doubles Wallball - Masters (40+)

Nevada, USA

Joe Diaz (Reno )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super (60+) B

New Jersey, USA

Vlad Klym (Avenel )

Male Doubles Wallball - Open

New York, USA

Danielle Daskalakis (Brooklyn )

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Female Singles Wallball - Open

Robert Goffner (Forest Hills )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - A

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Male Singles One-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Male Singles Wallball - A

Isaiah Hong (Queens )

Male Doubles One-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Male Singles One-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Matthew Kudrick (Brooklyn )

Male Singles Wallball - B

Male Singles Wallball - Open

Eric Lee (Brooklyn )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - A

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Male Singles One-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Male Singles Wallball - B

Bryan Lucero (Jackson Heights )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Male Singles Wallball - B

Raquel Murphy (Holbrook )

Female Singles Wallball - B

Female Singles Wallball - Masters (40+)

Pedro Rivera (Peekskill )

Male Doubles Wallball - Golden (50+)

Male Singles Wallball - Super (60+)

Arthur Sayed (Long Island City )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Male Singles Wallball - Open

Spencer Siu (Brooklyn )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Male Doubles One-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Dennis Uffer (Baldwinsville )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Diamond (75+)

Male Doubles One-Wall (Small Ball) - Diamond Master (70+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Diamond (75+)

Male Singles One-Wall (Small Ball) - Diamond Master (70+)

Steven Woo (Brooklyn )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Male Doubles One-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - A

Male Singles One-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Kody Yan (New York )

Male Doubles One-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Age 23 and Under

Male Singles One-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Male Singles Wallball - B

Newfoundland, CAN

Rahul Asokan (St. John'S )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 13 and Under (Juniors)

North Dakota, USA

David Reuter (West Fargo )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Jay Spooner (Fargo )

Male Doubles Wallball - Super (60+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super Master (60+)

David Wells (Fargo )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Diamond Master (70+)

Ohio, USA

Phillip Wolke (Cincinnnati )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Male Singles One-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Oregon, USA

Mike Hollander (Eugene )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters  (65+)

Michael Miller (Medford )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Platinum (80+)

David Steinberg (Portland )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super Master (60+)

Randall Stender (Eugene )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super (60+) B

Geoff Williams (Grants Pass )

Male Singles Wallball - Diamond (70+)

Pennsylvania, USA

Lew Buckingham (Greencastle )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Platinum (85+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Platinum (85+)

Bob Norris (Mechanicsburg )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Diamond (75+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Diamond (75+)

Sam Pompelia (Sharon )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Diamond B (70+)

John Reiersen (Mechanicsburg )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Diamond (75+)

Saitama, JPN

Kiyomi Kondo (Saitama-Shi Minuma-ku )

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Golden Master (50+)

Kumiko Yoshizawa (Kazo City )

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Golden Master (50+)

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Seniors (35+)

South Australia, AUS

Greg Hay (Adelaide )

Male Singles Wallball - Super (60+)

Brodie Winter (Adelaide )

Male Singles Wallball - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Robert Winter (Adelaide )

Male Singles Wallball - Super (60+)

Tennessee, USA

Jeff Cottam (Knoxville )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Golden Master (50+)

Joel O'Connor (Nashville )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Diamond (75+)

Rob Pearse (Signal Mountain )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Golden Master (50+)

Texas, USA

Ron Cole (The Woodlands )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Diamond (75+)

Jimmy Coolidge (Fort Worth )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Diamond (70+) B

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Diamond B (70+)

Michael Driscoll (Parker )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Platinum (80+)

Male Doubles One-Wall (Small Ball) - Platinum (80+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Platinum (80+)

Male Singles One-Wall (Small Ball) - Platinum (80+)

Enrique Escobar (El Paso )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Golden (55+)

George Eynon (Humble )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Diamond (75+)

Jim Krepper (Spring )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Diamond (75+)

Ulster, IRL

Avril McNamee (Ballybofey )

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Maighread O Duill (Armagh )

Female Singles Wallball - Masters (40+)

Victoria, AUS

Vic Di Luzio (Mooroollbark )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Diamond (75+)

Male Doubles One-Wall (Small Ball) - Diamond Master (70+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Diamond (75+)

Male Singles Wallball - Diamond (70+)

Virginia, USA

George Alicea-Ruiz (Henrico )

Male Doubles One-Wall (Small Ball) - Golden Master (50+)

Logan Foley (Springfield )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - A

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Seniors (35+)

Karl Lady (Alexandria )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Diamond (75+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Diamond (75+)

Washington, USA

Mike Flannery (Bellingham )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super Master (60+)

Joel Martin (Bellingham )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Masters (40+) B

Lea McMillan (Tacoma )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Platinum (80+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Platinum (80+)

Wisconsin, USA

Mike Dorsher (Hudson )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super (60+) B

Shawn Linnell (Menomonee Falls )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Golden Master (50+)

Ross Schifo (Wauwatosa )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Wyoming, USA

Lloyd Garcia (Cheyenne )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super Master (60+)