Tournament: 40th Annual Lewis Drug Pro/Am IRT Tier 1 and South Dakota State Singles Championship

1/18/2018 - 1/21/2018, Sioux Falls Family YMCA - Sioux Falls, SD USA





Baja California, MEX

Alvaro Beltran (Tijuana )

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Sebastian Fernandez (Tijuana )

Men's Doubles - IRT Future Doubles

Men's Singles - IRT Futures

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Cali, COL

Sebastian Franco (Cali )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Futures

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

California, USA

Rick Betts (Malibu )

Men's Doubles - 50+

Mixed Doubles - Open / A

Rocky Carson I I I (Ladera Ranch )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Jose Diaz (Stockton )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

David Horn (Stockton )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Futures

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Mauro Rojas (Stockton )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Futures

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Cindy Tilbury (Malibu )

Mixed Doubles - Open / A

Francisco Troncoso (Stockton )

Men's Singles - IRT Futures

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Chihuahua, MEX

Alejandro Cardona (Cd. Juarez )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Futures

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Alejandro Landa (Cd. Juarez )

Men's Doubles - IRT Future Doubles

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Javier Mar (Chihuahua )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Rodrigo Montoya (Chihuahua )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Futures

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Colorado, USA

Felipe Camacho (Pueblo )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Futures

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Nicholas Riffel (Denver )

Men's Doubles - IRT Future Doubles

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Futures

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Hawaii, USA

Robert Collins (Kapolei )

Men's Singles - IRT Futures

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Illinois, USA

Thomas Carter (Wheaton )

Men's Doubles - IRT Future Doubles

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Keith Minor (Channahon )

Men's Doubles - 30+

Men's Doubles - IRT Future Doubles

Iowa, USA

Bryan Crosser (Albia )

Men's Doubles - 30+

Men's Doubles - IRT Future Doubles

Andrew Gleason (Johnston )

Men's Singles - Elite

Jon Groskreutz (Orange City )

Men's Age Singles - 50+ A

Men's Doubles - 40+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open

Brad Hansen (Hudson )

Men's Doubles - 30+

Men's Singles - IRT Futures

Steven Hilt (Orange City )

Men's Age Singles - 50+ A

Benjamin Horner (Ankeny )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - IRT Futures

Jason Hugi (Mason City )

Men's Age Singles - 40+

Men's Doubles - 40+

Bruce Leigh (Okoboji )

Men's Age Singles - 50+ A

Men's Doubles - 50+ A / B

Todd Meendering (Boyden )

Men's Doubles - 30+

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open

Kevin Vugteveen (Spirit Lake )

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Doubles - 50+ A / B

Jeff Zomer (Sioux Center )

Men's Doubles - 30+

Men's Singles - IRT Futures

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Maryland, USA

Kevin Bowens Jr. (Baltimore )

Men's Age Singles - 30+

Men's Singles - IRT Futures

Minnesota, USA

Mark Anderson (Coon Rapids )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ A

Men's Doubles - A

Meadow Barth (Cold Spring )

Mixed Doubles - Open / A

Ron Berquist (Elk River )

Men's Age Singles - 50+ B

Men's Doubles - B

Jake Bredenbeck (Marine )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Michael Brytowski (Fridley )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Ron Denler (Champlin )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - A

Patrick Ellering (Foley )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Daniel Ford (St. Cloud )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - A

Josh Forsythe (Shakopee )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Owen Forsythe (Shakopee )

Men's Age Singles - 24- A

Men's Singles - B

Bruce Green (Duluth )

Mixed Doubles - Open / A

Andrew Greseth (St. Paul )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Bill Halvorson (Cold Spring )

Mixed Doubles - Open / A

Jim Henning (Eden Prairie )

Men's Doubles - 50+ A / B

Mixed Doubles - Open / A

Brett Hofer (Cold Spring )

Men's Age Singles - 24- A

Men's Singles - B

Jon Hofer (Coldspring )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Page Kern (Windom )

Mixed Doubles - Open / A

Women's Singles - A

Terry Kisling (Eden Prairie )

Men's Doubles - 40+

Men's Singles - Elite

Mike Klocker (Cold Spring )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Matt Miller (Maple Grove )

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - Open / A

Sudsy Monchik (Saint Paul )

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open

Men's Doubles - IRT Future Doubles

Julia Nelson (Mankato )

Mixed Doubles - Open / A

David Olson (Oak Park Heights )

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Vallana Perrault (Champlin )

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - Open / A

Scott Regenscheid (Faribault )

Men's Age Singles - 50+ A

Men's Doubles - B

Steve Springer (Prior Lake )

Men's Age Singles - 50+ A

Men's Doubles - 50+ A / B

Montana, USA

Peter Bulley (Laurel )

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Nicole Friesen (Missoula )

Mixed Doubles - Open / A

Women's Singles - A

Shane Koski (Bozeman )

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

Joseph Leblanc (Billings )

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open

Matthew Majxner (Bozeman )

Men's Doubles - 30+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open

Men's Singles - IRT Futures

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Jacob Noland (Great Falls )

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

Gatlin Sutherland (Great Falls )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Scott Sutherland (Great Falls )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

Taner Trujillo (Bozeman )

Men's Doubles - IRT Future Doubles

Mixed Doubles - Open / A

Gavin Usher (Bozeman )

Men's Doubles - IRT Future Doubles

Men's Singles - IRT Futures

Nebraska, USA

Dave Anderson (Omaha )

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Men's Doubles - 50+

David Duscher (La Vista )

Men's Doubles - 40+

Men's Doubles - A

Blake Lewis (Bellevue )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Doubles - IRT Future Doubles

Men's Singles - IRT Futures

Travis Mettenbrink (Omaha )

Men's Doubles - 30+

Men's Singles - IRT Futures

Troy Vanbemmelen (Papillion )

Men's Doubles - 50+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open

Zach Vancura (Omaha )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Doubles - IRT Future Doubles

Men's Singles - IRT Futures

New York, USA

Dean Baer (Levittown )

Men's Age Singles - 30+

Men's Doubles - 25+

North Dakota, USA

Bradly Gulbranson (Bismarck )

Men's Age Singles - 25+

Men's Age Singles - 25+ A

David Hagerott (Bismarck )

Men's Age Singles - 40+ A

Men's Age Singles - 50+ A

Justin Johnson (Minot )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - IRT Futures

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Mitch Kost (Bismarck )

Men's Age Singles - 35+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Brad Strand (Fargo )

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Logan Strand (Fargo )

Men's Singles - Elite

Men's Singles - IRT Futures

Nuevo León, MEX

Gerardo Franco (Monterrey )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Futures

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Ohio, USA

Doug Ganim (Westerville )

Men's Doubles - 30+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open

Oregon, USA

Taylor Knoth (Milwaukie )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Futures

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Dylan Reid (Portland )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Futures

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Quebec, CAN

Samuel Murray (Baie-Comeau )

Men's Doubles - IRT Future Doubles

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Tommy Murray (St-Hubert )

Men's Doubles - IRT Future Doubles

Men's Singles - IRT Futures

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Querétaro, MEX

Eduardo Portillo (Qro )

Men's Doubles - IRT Future Doubles

Men's Singles - IRT Futures

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

San Luis Potosi, MEX

Daniel De La Rosa (S.l.p. )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Saskatchewan, CAN

Lee Connell (Saskatoon )

Men's Doubles - 30+

Men's Doubles - IRT Future Doubles

Men's Singles - IRT Futures

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

James Landeryou (Saskatoon )

Men's Doubles - 30+

Men's Doubles - IRT Future Doubles

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Tim Landeryou (Saskatoon )

Men's Doubles - 30+

Men's Doubles - IRT Future Doubles

Men's Singles - IRT Futures

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Tanner Prentice (Macrorie )

Men's Doubles - IRT Future Doubles

Men's Singles - IRT Futures

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

South Carolina, USA

Ruben Gonzalez (Hilton Head Island )

Men's Doubles - 30+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open

South Dakota, USA

Gary Barlow (Sioux Falls )

Men's Doubles - 65+ B

Dan Barrett (Sioux Falls )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Open / A

Don Boetel (Sioux Falls )

Men's Doubles - 65+ B

Greg Cantine (Milbank )

Men's Singles - Elite

John Dawes (Sioux Falls )

Men's Doubles - 50+ A / B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Dave Dunlap (Sioux Falls )

Men's Doubles - 50+ A / B

Men's Doubles - A

Wesley Goth (Sioux Falls )

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Men's Doubles - 50+ A / B

Mark Griffin (Sioux Falls )

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Rod Heetland (Sioux Falls )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - B

Kaius Helenurm (Vermillion )

Men's Age Singles - 50+ B

Men's Singles - B

Lon Henning (Sioux Falls )

Men's Doubles - 40+

Men's Doubles - A

Josh Kattenburg (Sioux Falls )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Benjamin Klinkel (Rapid City )

Men's Age Singles - 40+ B

Men's Singles - B

Marie McLaughlin (Sioux Falls )

Men's Age Singles - 24- B

Women's Singles - A

Loren McManus (Sioux Falls )

Men's Age Singles - 50+ B

Alan Meier (Sioux Falls )

Men's Age Singles - 50+ B

Men's Doubles - B

Fred Meyer (Sioux Falls )

Men's Age Singles - 60+ B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Jason Nomsen (Sioux Falls )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Rick Noonan (Sioux Falls )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Ryan Noonan (Sioux Falls )

Men's Doubles - 40+

Men's Doubles - B

Dan Pansch (Sioux Falls )

Men's Age Singles - 50+ A

Men's Doubles - 50+ A / B

Michael Phillips (Rapid City )

Men's Doubles - IRT Future Doubles

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Futures

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Jim Pruett (Brandon )

Men's Doubles - 40+

Men's Doubles - A

Travis Rayhons (Sioux Falls )

Men's Doubles - 40+

Men's Doubles - A

Wade Roelfsema (Sioux Falls )

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Jeff Scherschligt (Sioux Falls )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Kevin Siverling (Sioux Falls )

Men's Doubles - B

Troy Stallings (Sioux Falls )

Men's Doubles - 50+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open

Dennis Thurman (Sioux Falls )

Men's Doubles - A

Craig Vanderbeek (Harrisburg )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Julia Vargas (Sioux Falls )

Mixed Doubles - Open / A

Bill Webb (Sioux Falls )

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Doubles - 40+

Texas, USA

Jansen Allen (Rice )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Justus Benson (New Braunfels )

Men's Singles - IRT Futures

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Scott McClellan (Austin )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Valle, COL

Mario Mercado (Cali )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Virginia, USA

Leland Rupp (Virginia Beach )

Men's Doubles - 40+

Men's Doubles - A

Wisconsin, USA

Krish Maini (Sun Prairie )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Yash Maini (Sun Prairie )

Men's Age Singles - 24-

Men's Age Singles - 24- A

Matt Stengl (Superior )

Men's Age Singles - 35+

Men's Doubles - 25+

Wyoming, USA

Tyler Thielen (Gillette )

Men's Doubles - IRT Future Doubles

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Futures

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Al Wieweck (Gillette )

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Age Singles - 60+


 Tournament
Marsh&McLennan Howalt+McDowell Insurance
 Tournament