Tournament: 2018 Oregon Regional

4/19/2018 - 4/22/2018, Cascade Athletic Club - GRESHAM, OR USA





California, USA

Joel Adler (Lake Balboa )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Michael Bern (Crescent City )

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Bronc Hughes (Lodi )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Doubles - Open

Laura Morin (Roseville )

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - Elite

John Winings (Woodbridge )

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Idaho, USA

Tony DeGiorgio (Boise )

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Men's Doubles - A

Tim Kilgore (Kuna )

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Doubles - A

New York, USA

Larry Geracitano (Niagara Falls )

Men's Singles - Elite

Oregon, USA

John Adler (Gresham )

Mixed Doubles - A

Arash Afshar (Salem )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Open

Darioush Afshar (Salem )

Men's Singles - A

Steve Altizer (Boring )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Elite

Brian Ancheta (Gresham )

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Men's Singles - Elite

Ian Bain (Portland )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Elite

Katie Bain ( )

Girl's Singles - 14 and Under

Lucas Bain (Gresham )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Mixed Doubles - Open

Sanjay Bedi (Portland )

Men's Singles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Charles Blomquist (Lake Oswego )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Georgette Blomquist (Lake Oswego )

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Singles - Open

Ed Boyle (Beaverton )

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Roberto Cardenas (Bend )

Men's Singles - Elite

Men's Singles - Open

Dan Cramer (Sandy )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Bryan Domogalla (Tigard )

Men's Singles - Open

Dale Dorning (Gresham )

Men's Singles - C

Jim Douglas (Beaverton )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Lina Droste (Beaverton )

Girl's Singles - 16 and Under

Mixed Doubles - B

Jacob Edgerton (Sandy )

Boy's Singles - 16 and Under

Men's Singles - C

Jacob Edwards (Gresham )

Men's Singles - D

Riley Edwards (Gresham )

Boy's Singles - 12 and Under

Stevanie Fama (Breavercreek )

Mixed Doubles - B

Women's Singles - A

Robert Flecker (Portland )

Men's Doubles - B

Art Fleming (Portland )

Men's Doubles - A

Sara Freeman (Sandy )

Mixed Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - B

Women's Singles - B

Bruce Gianotti (Pendleton )

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Men's Doubles - A

Ariana Guilak (Beaverton )

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - Open

Daniel Gummo (Grants Pass )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Trev Hammon (Newberg )

Men's Doubles - A

Jim Hart (Happy Valley )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Rob Hegemann (Hood River )

Men's Singles - C

Kaylea Henderson (Molalla )

Mixed Doubles - A

Augusta Herman (Tigard )

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Singles - A

Daniel Hoffman (Sandy )

Men's Doubles - B

Mixed Doubles - B

Sam Holzbach (Gresham )

Boy's Singles - 16 and Under

Men's Singles - D

Bruce Howard (Gresham )

Men's Singles - D

Drake Howard (Gresham )

Boy's Singles - 12 and Under

David Hurt (Bend )

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Blake Ingram (Gresham )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Robert Jose (Beaverton )

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Men's Singles - A

Justin Juul (Wood Village )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Elite

Michael Kauhane (Newberg )

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Mixed Doubles - A

Christopher Kirby (St. Helens )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Suresh Kumar (Portland )

Men's Singles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

Shelby Levens (Gresham )

Girl's Singles - 14 and Under

Rod Lewis (Portland )

Men's Singles - C

Mixed Doubles - B

Heather Love (Gresham )

Mixed Doubles - A

Raymond Love (Gresham )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C

Ryan Love (Gresham )

Boy's Singles - 12 and Under

Mike Lyons (Portland )

Men's Doubles - A

Mason Masuda (Hillsboro )

Men's Singles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Open

Elena Mathew (Corvallis )

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Singles - A

Kareena Mathew (Corvallis )

Girl's Singles - 16 and Under

Women's Singles - B

Prem Mathew (Corvallis )

Men's Singles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

Darvin Mattila (Astoria )

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C

Travis Meinhold (Portland )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Rick Menashe (Portland )

Men's Doubles - B

Scott Morrill (Portland )

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Mixed Doubles - A

Scott Nolander (Portland )

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

Bernie Perreira (Boring )

Mixed Doubles - A

Lihau Perreira (Sandy )

Mixed Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - Open

Cody Poff (Damascus )

Men's Singles - B

Mixed Doubles - B

Joel Pokorny (Gresham )

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Tim Prigo (Portland )

Men's Singles - Open

Linda Reeves (Salem )

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - Open

Dylan Reid (Portland )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Sam Reid (Portland )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Shane Reilly (Portland )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

David Reyes (West Linn )

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Mixed Doubles - A

Vicky Reyes (West Linn )

Mixed Doubles - A

Annie Roberts (Gresham )

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - Open

Benjamin Roberts (Gresham )

Boy's Singles - 12 and Under

Bryan Roberts (Gresham )

Men's Singles - B

David Rosenbaum (Portland )

Men's Doubles - Elite

John Ryder (Damascu )

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C

Jason Samora (Coos Bay )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Lee Selby (Hillsboro )

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Men's Singles - B

Loren Shultz (Milwaukie )

Men's Singles - D

Jeff Simonson (Damascus )

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C

Scott Skellenger (Maupin )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Mixed Doubles - B

Bob Smith (Bend )

Men's Doubles - A

Sunji Spencer (Medford )

Men's Singles - Open

Michael Stoner (Sweet Home )

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Open

Mark Szabo (Newport )

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Elite

Matt Taylor (Grants Pass )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Teigon Tegner (Siletz )

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C

Bailey Thalman (Troutdale )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - C

J. W. Travis Thomas (Hillsboro )

Men's Singles - C

Mixed Doubles - B

Shasta Thomas (Hillsboro )

Mixed Doubles - B

Ryan Tilton (Troutdale )

Men's Doubles - B

Jesica Trees (Portland )

Men's Singles - D

Mixed Doubles - B

James Trujillo (Hillsboro )

Men's Singles - C

Tyler Vorhies (Portland )

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Ryan Wallen (Gresham )

Men's Singles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

Andy White (Gresham )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Brian Woolf (Gresham )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Chris Yamnitsky (Fairview )

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - B

Elizabeth Yee (Beaverton )

Mixed Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - Open

Troy Ylitalo (Portland )

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C

Mario Zaki (Gresham )

Men's Singles - D

Washington, USA

George Bartlett (Vancouver )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - A

Rich Carver (Spokane Valley )

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Doubles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Open

Rick Charbonneau (Seattle )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Ryan Charbonneau (Seattle )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Chad Cherry (Washougal )

Men's Doubles - Open

Michael Cobb (Lacey )

Mixed Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Kevin Colley (Port Townsend )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - C

Scott Dickinson (Centralia )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Scott Fish (Vancouver )

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Mixed Doubles - A

Jae Graham (Olympia )

Mixed Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Andrew Jones (Ridgefield )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Mel Landreth (Vancouver )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Victor Emilio Pinto Gonzalez (Bellingham )

Boy's Singles - 12 and Under

Timel Ragland (Vancouver )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Polly Reuther (Olympia )

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - Open

Samuel Smith (Lakewood )

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Grant Stalley (Kenmore )

Men's Doubles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Open

Brad Stephens (Washougal )

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Men's Singles - A

Kevin Thompson (Centralia )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+


 Tournament
 Tournament
 Tournament
 Tournament