Tournament: Racquetball Canada - Selection Event #2

2/2/2018 - 2/4/2018, Kitchener Ymca, Kitchener - Kitchener, ON CAN





Alberta, CAN

Mitch Brayley (Calgary )

Men's Singles - Open

Erin Geeraert (Calgary )

Women's Singles - Open

Alexis Iwaasa (Sylvan Lake )

Women's Singles - Open

Coby Iwaasa (Lethbridge )

Men's Singles - Open

Tim Landeryou (Calgary )

Men's Singles - Open

British Columbia, CAN

Tanner Mattson (North Vancouver )

Men's Singles - Open

Manitoba, CAN

Bobbie Mack (Winnipeg )

Men's Doubles - A / B

Women's Singles - A / B

Christine Richardson (Winnipeg )

Women's Singles - Open

Jen Saunders (Winnipeg )

Women's Singles - Open

Gwen Smoluk (Winnipeg )

Men's Doubles - A / B

Women's Singles - A / B

Michigan, USA

Greg Lonc (Grosse Ile )

Men's Doubles - A / B

Men's Singles - B

Ontario, CAN

Michael Aucoin (Pickering )

Men's Doubles - A / B

Men's Singles - B

Drew Cady (Fort Erie, Ont )

Men's Doubles - A / B

Men's Singles - B

Luke Coughey (Cambridge )

Men's Doubles - A / B

Men's Singles - A

George Coyle (Kitchener )

Men's Singles - B

Jesse Craig (Waterloo )

Men's Singles - B

Danny Deakin (Oakville )

Men's Doubles - A / B

Men's Singles - B

Bill Digregorio (Toronto )

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - Open

Paul Dixon (Oakville )

Men's Doubles - A / B

Men's Singles - B

Rick Dixon (Milton )

Men's Doubles - A / B

Men's Singles - B

Jason Dunham (Kitchener )

Men's Singles - A

Mathew Forstner (Oakville )

Men's Singles - Open

Mike Green (Hamilton )

Men's Singles - Open

Rick Macneil ( )

Men's Doubles - A / B

Men's Singles - B

Kellie Morrison (Kitchener )

Women's Singles - A / B

Terry Nelson (Windsor )

Men's Singles - A

Asher Pocsai (New Hamburg )

Men's Doubles - A / B

Men's Singles - B

Christian Pocsai (New Hamburg )

Men's Doubles - A / B

Men's Singles - A

Eva Pocsai (New Hamburg )

Men's Doubles - A / B

Women's Singles - A / B

Steve Scagnetti (Ayr )

Men's Doubles - A / B

Men's Singles - A

Jeff Senior (Ayr )

Men's Doubles - A / B

Men's Singles - A

Trevor Webb (Cambridge )

Men's Singles - Open

Kyle Wiseman (Burlington )

Men's Singles - Open

Quebec, CAN

Nicolas Bousquet (Montreal )

Men's Singles - Open

Pedro Castro (Montreal )

Men's Singles - Open

Valerie Fallu (Candiac )

Women's Singles - Open

Nathan Jauvin (Terrebonne )

Men's Doubles - A / B

Men's Singles - A

Patrick Jauvin (Terrebonne )

Men's Singles - Open

Isabelle Lapierre (St-Jacques De Montcalm )

Women's Singles - A / B

Michael Leduc (Québec )

Men's Singles - Open

Steven Leduc (Valleyfield )

Men's Doubles - A / B

Men's Singles - A

Michele Morissette (Baie-Comeau )

Women's Singles - Open

Samuel Murray (Baie-Comeau )

Men's Singles - Open

Tommy Murray (St-Hubert )

Men's Singles - Open

Juliette Parent (St-Jacques De Montcalm )

Women's Singles - Open

Stephane Parent (St-Jacques De Montcalm )

Men's Doubles - A / B

Men's Singles - A

Martin Sauvé (Mercier )

Men's Doubles - A / B

Sean Sauvé (Mercier )

Men's Singles - Open

Dylan Scattolon (Candiac )

Men's Singles - Open

Saskatchewan, CAN

Lee Connell (Saskatoon )

Men's Singles - Open

Danielle Drury (Saskatoon )

Women's Singles - Open

Ian Frattinger (Martensville )

Men's Singles - Open

Joshua Keil (Saskatoon )

Men's Singles - Open

James Landeryou (Saskatoon )

Men's Singles - Open

Cassie Prentice (Macrorie )

Women's Singles - Open

Tanner Prentice (Macrorie )

Men's Singles - Open


 Tournament
 Tournament
 Tournament
 Tournament