Tournament: Racquetball Canada - Selection Event #2

2/2/2018 - 2/4/2018, Kitchener Ymca, Kitchener - Kitchener, ON CAN





Alberta, CAN

Mitch Brayley (Calgary )

Men's Singles - Open

Erin Geeraert (Calgary )

Women's Singles - Open

Alexis Iwaasa (Lethbridge )

Women's Singles - Open

Coby Iwaasa (Lethbridge )

Men's Singles - Open

Tim Landeryou (Calgary )

Men's Singles - Open

British Columbia, CAN

Tanner Mattson (North Vancouver )

Men's Singles - Open

Manitoba, CAN

Roberta MacK (Winnipeg )

Women's Doubles - A / B

Women's Singles - A / B

Christine Richardson (Winnipeg )

Women's Singles - Open

Jen Saunders (Winnipeg )

Women's Singles - Open

Ontario, CAN

Michael Aucoin (Pickering )

Men's Doubles - A / B

Men's Singles - B

Mike Burton (Kitchener )

Men's Singles - B

George Coyle (Kitchener )

Men's Singles - B

Danny Deakin (Oakville )

Men's Doubles - A / B

Men's Singles - B

Bill Digregorio (Toronto )

Men's Singles - Open

Paul Dixon (Oakville )

Men's Doubles - A / B

Men's Singles - B

Rick Dixon (Milton )

Men's Doubles - A / B

Men's Singles - B

Jason Dunham (Kitchener )

Men's Singles - A

Mathew Forstner (Oakville )

Men's Singles - Open

Mike Green (Hamilton )

Men's Singles - Open

Rick Macneil ( )

Men's Doubles - A / B

Men's Singles - B

Kellie Morrison (Kitchener )

Women's Singles - A / B

Asher Pocsai (New Hamburg )

Men's Singles - B

Christian Pocsai (New Hamburg )

Men's Doubles - A / B

Men's Singles - A

Eva Pocsai (New Hamburg )

Women's Doubles - A / B

Women's Singles - A / B

Trevor Webb (Cambridge )

Men's Singles - Open

Kyle Wiseman (Burlington )

Men's Singles - Open

Quebec, CAN

Nicolas Bousquet (Montreal )

Men's Singles - Open

Pedro Castro (Brossard )

Men's Singles - Open

Valerie Fallu (Candiac )

Women's Singles - Open

Nathan Jauvin (Terrebonne )

Men's Doubles - A / B

Men's Singles - A

Patrick Jauvin (Terrebonne )

Men's Singles - Open

Frederique Lambert (Montreal )

Women's Singles - Open

Michael Leduc (Québec )

Men's Singles - Open

Michele Morissette (Baie-Comeau )

Women's Singles - Open

Samuel Murray (Baie-Comeau )

Men's Singles - Open

Tommy Murray (St-Hubert )

Men's Singles - Open

Juliette Parent (St-Jacques De Montcalm )

Women's Singles - Open

Sean Sauvé (Mercier )

Men's Singles - Open

Dylan Scattolon (Candiac )

Men's Singles - Open

Loser Gold W O G 9 ( )

Women's Singles - Cdn. Selection Event

Saskatchewan, CAN

Lee Connell (Saskatoon )

Men's Singles - Open

Danielle Drury (Saskatoon )

Women's Singles - Open

Ian Frattinger (Martensville )

Men's Singles - Open

Joshua Keil (Saskatoon )

Men's Singles - Open

James Landeryou (Saskatoon )

Men's Singles - Open

Cassie Prentice (MacRorie )

Women's Singles - Open

Tanner Prentice (MacRorie )

Men's Singles - Open


 Tournament
 Tournament
 Tournament
 Tournament