Tournament: 2018 Outdoor Championships Presented by Pro Kennex

7/12/2018 - 7/15/2018, Marina Park - Huntington Beach, CA USA





Arizona, USA

Curt Baumgarth (Mesa )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - B

Mixed Doubles - B

Rob Craig (Tempe )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B / C

Michelle De La Rosa (Gilbert )

Mixed Doubles - Pro / Open

Women's Doubles - Pro / Open

Luis Garcia (Mesa )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - B

Briana Jacquet (Phoenix )

Girl's Singles - 18 and Under

Women's Doubles - A

Women's Singles - A / B

Rudy Luna (Phoenix )

Men's Doubles - B

Karin Mannon (Gilbert )

Mixed Doubles - B

Richard Martinez (Phoenix )

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Rhonda Rajsich (Fountain Hills )

Mixed Doubles - Pro / Open

Women's Doubles - Pro / Open

Baja California, MEX

Favio Soto (Tijuana )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Combined 75+

Mixed Doubles - A

California, USA

Joel Adler (Lake Balboa )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Doubles - Open

Patrick Allin (Huntington Beach )

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Mixed Doubles - Pro / Open

Billy Antilla (Banning )

Boy's Singles - 14 and Under

Joel Arredondo (Carlsbad )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Luis Avila (Wilmington )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Pro / Open

Mike Baham (Dana Point )

Men's Doubles - 55+

Men's Doubles - Combined 75+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Doubles - Open

Jim Banuelos (Buena Park )

Men's Doubles - Combined 75+

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Bryan Barbera (Alhambra )

Boys Doubles - 16 and Under

Boy's Singles - 16 and Under

Georges Barrera (Santa Ana )

Men's Doubles - Combined 100+

Men's Doubles - Combined 75+

Men's Doubles - Open

Frank Biehl (Tracy )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Combined 100+

Men's Doubles - Combined 75+

Ginnie Boetel (Fontana )

Mixed Doubles - B

Michael Breen (Long Beach )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - A

Everett Brunelle (Laguna Niguel )

Men's Doubles - A

Tony Burg (Costa Mesa )

Men's Doubles - Combined 100+

Men's Doubles - Combined 75+

Dennis Cadavona (Pico Rivera )

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Christian Carson (Ladera Ranch )

Boy's Singles - 12 and Under

Rocky Carson I I I (Ladera Ranch )

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Emmett Coe (San Diego )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Mixed Doubles - Pro / Open

Steve Cuniff (Santa Ana )

Men's Doubles - Combined 100+

Brandon Davis (Fountain Valley )

Men's Doubles - Combined 75+

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Men's Singles - Pro / Open

Scott Davis (Fountain Valley )

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Jim Durham (Fresno )

Men's Doubles - Combined 75+

Tom Durham (Long Beach )

Men's Doubles - Combined 75+

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Dane Elkins (Los Angeles )

Men's Singles - Pro / Open

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Eric Fernandez (Rancho Santa Margarita )

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

Men's Doubles - Open

Jim Fernandez (Huntington Beach )

Men's Doubles - Combined 100+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Cynthia Figueroa (Pico Rivera )

Mixed Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Doubles - A

Rafael Filippini (San Diego )

Men's Doubles - Combined 75+

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

Ambrose (butch) Fish (Lodi )

Men's Doubles - 55+

Men's Doubles - A

Fred Forbes (Ladera Ranch )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - B

Bobby Friedman (Aliso Viejo )

Men's Doubles - Combined 100+

Men's Doubles - Combined 75+

Men's Doubles - Open

Joe Garza (Ontario )

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Robert Godinez (Orange )

Men's Doubles - A

Danny Gonzalez (La Puente )

Men's Doubles - Combined 75+

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Charles (rick) Hallenbeck (Orange )

Men's Doubles - Combined 100+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Tim Herman (Menifee )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Charlie Hernandez (Huntington Beach )

Men's Doubles - Combined 100+

Men's Doubles - Open

Ariella Hilton (Aliso Viejo )

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

David Horn (Stockton )

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Mixed Doubles - Pro / Open

Steve Ivers (Huntington Beach )

Men's Age Singles - 40+

Men's Doubles - 55+

Men's Doubles - Combined 100+

Huguette Keohen (Spring Valley )

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Doubles - 40+

Matt Korfist (Redondo Beach )

Men's Age Singles - 40+

Men's Doubles - A

Bart Landsman (Huntington Beach )

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Singles - B / C

Randy Lane (Huntington Beach )

Men's Doubles - B

Danny Lavely (San Diego )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

David Leon (Chula Vista )

Men's Age Singles - 40+

Men's Singles - Elite / A

Sean Love (Lomita )

Men's Doubles - Combined 100+

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Heather Mahoney (Penngrove )

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Doubles - Pro / Open

Vic Mandella (Modesto )

Men's Doubles - B

Lee Mayer (Long Beach )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Scott McMasters (Costa Mesa )

Men's Doubles - Combined 100+

Gabriel Medina (Orange )

Men's Doubles - Combined 100+

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

Carlos Mercado (Corona )

Men's Doubles - Combined 100+

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

Nicolai Miramontes (Buena Park )

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Steven Mitchell (Riverside )

Men's Doubles - 60+

Adrianna Moncada (Orange )

Men's Doubles - A

Shaun Morey (Redondo Beach )

Men's Age Singles - 40+

Men's Doubles - A

Laura Morin (Roseville )

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Michael Myers (Menifee )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Troy Nakai (Modesto )

Men's Doubles - B

Lou Orosco (Chino Hills )

Men's Doubles - Combined 100+

Men's Doubles - Combined 75+

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Men's Singles - Pro / Open

Geoff Osberg (Hollywood )

Men's Doubles - Combined 75+

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

Men's Doubles - Open

Marie Pachuca (Ontario )

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Doubles - 40+

Women's Doubles - A

Eric Palmer (Moreno Valley )

Men's Doubles - A

Jacqueline Paraiso-Larsson (Ramona )

Mixed Doubles - Pro / Open

Women's Doubles - Pro / Open

Joy Paraiso-Mackenzie (Santee )

Women's Doubles - Pro / Open

Adriana Perez (Pasadena )

Girl's Singles - 12 and Under

Armando Perez, Jr (Pasadena )

Boy's Singles - 14 and Under

Mike Peters (Huntington Beach )

Men's Doubles - Combined 75+

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Jesse Piepenkotter (Coronado )

Boys Doubles - 14 and Under

Boy's Singles - 14 and Under

Brian Pineda (Fullerton )

Men's Doubles - Combined 75+

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Paddleball Men's Doubles - Open

Brad Quartucy (Playa Del Rey )

Men's Doubles - 60+

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - B

Tom Quiroz (Anaheim )

Men's Singles - Elite / A

Mixed Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Walter Ramos Jr. (Concord )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Men's Singles - Pro / Open

Victor Rodriguez (Anaheim )

Men's Doubles - Combined 100+

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Hugo Rodriquez ( )

Boy's Singles - 12 and Under

Junior Mixed Doubles - 14 and Under

Men's Singles - B / C

Seve Royster (Encinitas )

Boys Doubles - 10 and Under

Boy's Singles - 10 and Under

Rudy Salazar (Huntington Beach )

Men's Doubles - Combined 100+

Rick Sandello (Whittier )

Men's Doubles - Combined 100+

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

Men's Doubles - Open

Mary Schoumaker (Huntington Beach )

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Doubles - 40+

Ravi Sohoni (Huntington Beach )

Men's Doubles - Combined 100+

Men's Doubles - Combined 75+

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Greg Solis (Chino )

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Mixed Doubles - Pro / Open

Ricardo Soto (San Diego )

Men's Age Singles - 40+

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Alonzo Tavares (Van Nuys )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - Elite / A

Janel Tisinger (Simi Valley )

Mixed Doubles - Pro / Open

Women's Doubles - Pro / Open

Israel Torres (Riverbank )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Men's Singles - Pro / Open

Jazmin Trevino (Merced )

Women's Doubles - Pro / Open

Josh Tucker (Huntington Beach )

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Mixed Doubles - Pro / Open

Daryle Uhrich (Chino Hills )

Men's Doubles - Combined 100+

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

Men's Doubles - Open

Jesus Ustarroz (Brea )

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Carlos Valencia (Redondo Beach )

Men's Doubles - Combined 75+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Doubles - Open

Dale Valentine (Riverside )

Men's Doubles - Combined 75+

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Greg Vezey (Antelope )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Combined 100+

Men's Doubles - Combined 75+

Rick Villavicencio (Riverside )

Men's Doubles - Combined 100+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Doubles - Open

Scott Warren (Rosevile )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Combined 100+

Mixed Doubles - A

John Winings (Woodbridge )

Men's Doubles - 55+

Men's Doubles - Combined 100+

Andy Witthoeft (Orange )

Men's Doubles - B

Mixed Doubles - B

Colorado, USA

Carla Munoz (Pueblo )

Men's Doubles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Pro / Open

Women's Doubles - Pro / Open

Florida, USA

Chris McDonald (Gainesville )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Paddleball Men's Doubles - Open

Greg Mcdonald (Gainesville )

Men's Doubles - 60+

Men's Doubles - Combined 75+

Jack Mcdonald (Gainesville )

Men's Doubles - Combined 75+

Men's Doubles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Martha McDonald (Gainesville )

Men's Doubles - 60+

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Doubles - 40+

Michelle Norris (West Palm Beach )

Girl's Singles - 18 and Under

Mixed Doubles - B

Women's Singles - A / B

Hawaii, USA

Kamahele Britos (Honolulu )

Boys Doubles - 16 and Under

Boy's Singles - 14 and Under

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite / A

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Illinois, USA

Vickie Onesti (Elmhurst )

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Doubles - 40+

Women's Doubles - A

Iowa, USA

Sara Jeys (Eldridge )

Mixed Doubles - Pro / Open

Women's Doubles - Pro / Open

Missouri, USA

Elyse Duffie (Ballwin )

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Doubles - A

Women's Singles - A / B

Nevada, USA

Brad Bona (Henderson )

Men's Doubles - Combined 100+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Jared Campos (Las Vegas )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Doubles - Open

Geoff Holmes (Las Vegas )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Combined 100+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Rick Soda Man Koll (Las Vegas )

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Mixed Doubles - Pro / Open

Thomas Moore (Las Vegas )

Men's Doubles - Combined 75+

Joey Salamone (Las Vegas )

Men's Doubles - Combined 75+

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Victor Salinas (Las Vegas )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Combined 100+

Men's Doubles - Elite

New Jersey, USA

Jonathan Clay (Middletown )

Men's Doubles - Combined 75+

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Aimee Ruiz (Whitehouse Station )

Mixed Doubles - Pro / Open

Women's Doubles - Pro / Open

New York, USA

Ben Goldenberg (Richmond Hill )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Kyle Liban (New York )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite / A

Chris Rusc (Saratoga Springs )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - Elite / A

Mixed Doubles - A

Lisa Sostre (Newyorkcity )

Women's Doubles - A

Robert Sostre (New York City )

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Mixed Doubles - Pro / Open

Oregon, USA

Sarah Dornon (La Pine )

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Doubles - 40+

Women's Singles - A / B

Jeremy McGlothin (Clackamas )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Men's Singles - Pro / Open

Tyler Vorhies (Portland )

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - Elite

San Luis Potosi, MEX

Benjamin Garcia (San Luis Potosi )

Boy's Singles - 10 and Under

Hector Garcia (San Luis Potosi )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Combined 75+

Spain, ESP

Hugo Varela (San Diego )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Men's Singles - Pro / Open

Utah, USA

Juan Diaz (Riverton )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Elite

Washington, USA

Jae Graham (Olympia )

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Singles - A / B


 Tournament
 Tournament
 Tournament
 Tournament