Tournament: 2018 UnitedHealthcare US OPEN

10/3/2018 - 10/7/2018, Life Time - Target Center - Minneapolis, MN USA





Alberta, CAN

Ryan Blackmore (Sherwood Park )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ B

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Troy Brooks (Sherwood Park )

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Steven Dyck (Edmonton )

Men's Age Singles - 25+ C

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - B

Jack McBride (St Albert )

Men's Age Singles - 80+

Marion McBride (St Albert )

Women's Doubles - 65+

Gerry Slamko (Edmonton )

Men's Doubles - Open

James Slamko (Edmonton )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Anzoátegui, VEN

Roberto Leyes Jr (Puerto La Cruz )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Aragua, VEN

Cesar Jimenez (Maracay )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ C

Men's Singles - C

Arizona, USA

Jim Barrett (Scottsdale )

Men's Age Singles - 65+

Men's Age Singles - 65+ A

Erin Boadway (Flagstaff )

Women's Doubles - Elite

Women's Singles - Elite

Tom Bock (Phx )

Men's Age Singles - 65+ B/C

Men's Singles - C

Michelle De La Rosa (Gilbert )

Women's Doubles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

John Esposito (Scottsdale )

Men's Age Singles - 65+ B/C

Chris Jorgensen (Phoenix )

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+ A / B

Ryan Lettow (Gilbert )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ B

Men's Singles - B

Marti McCurdy (Phoenix )

Women's Doubles - 45+

Women's Doubles - B

Rhonda Rajsich (Fountain Hills )

Women's Doubles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Frank Taddonio (Gilbert )

Men's Age Singles - 65+

Men's Doubles - 65+

Arkansas, USA

Danny Davis (Benton )

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Blake Lockwood (Royal )

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Singles - C

Atlantico, COL

Set Cubillos (Barranquilla )

Men's Age Singles - 24-

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Andrés Gómez (Barranquilla )

Men's Age Singles - 30+

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Azuay, ECU

Christian Chavez (Cuenca )

Men's Age Singles - 24-

Men's Singles - Open

Fabian Cuesta (Cuenca )

Men's Age Singles - 30+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - A

Baja California, MEX

Alvaro Beltran (Tijuana )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Sebastian Fernandez (Tijuana )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Victor Lugo (Mexicali )

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Singles - A

Bogota, COL

Guillermo Gonzalez (Bogota )

Men's Age Singles - 25+ C

Men's Age Singles - 35+ C

Mixed Doubles - C

Andres Villegas (Bogota )

Men's Age Singles - 40+

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Buenos Aires, ARG

Natalia Mendez (City )

Women's Doubles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Maria Jose Vargas (City )

Women's Doubles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Cali, COL

Sebastian Franco (Cali )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Brenda Laime (Club Guadalupe De Racquetball )

Women's Doubles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - Open

Maria Riquelme (Cali )

Women's Age Singles - 30+

Women's Singles - Elite

Adriana Riveros (Cali )

Women's Doubles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - Open

California, USA

Richard Aal (Campbell )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ B

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+ A / B

Michael Baker (Sacramento )

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - B

Maureen Baldwin (Ventura )

Women's Age Singles - 25+ A

Women's Age Singles - 35+ A

Mando Bermudez (Beaumont )

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Rick Betts (Malibu )

Men's Age Singles - 65+

Men's Doubles - 65+

Andrew Blasquez (Salinas )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ C

Men's Age Singles - 65+ B/C

Men's Doubles - C

Everett Brunelle (Laguna Niguel )

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Age Singles - 45+ A

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Rocky Carson I I I (Ladera Ranch )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Vedant Chauhan (San Ramon )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - A

Christopher Cooper (Northridge )

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Kathy Cruz (Napa )

Women's Age Singles - 55+ A

Women's Doubles - A

Women's Singles - A

Jose Diaz (Stockton )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Ricardo Diaz (Stockton )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Joel Franklin (Monterey )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ A

Men's Age Singles - 65+

Nidia Funes (Novato )

Women's Doubles - 65+

Will Garrow (Grananda Hills )

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open / Elite

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Doubles - Open

Doug Hammonds (Santa Clarita )

Men's Doubles - 55+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Cj Herceg (Los Angeles )

Women's Age Singles - 45+

Women's Singles - Elite

Tim Herman (Menifee )

Men's Doubles - 19+

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Doubles - Open

Jose Hernandez (Nuevo )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

David Horn (Stockton )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Fernando Imperio (Hollister )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ B

Men's Age Singles - 55+ A

Men's Singles - B

Debralynn Kahikina (Westlake Village )

Women's Doubles - 45+

Women's Doubles - Centurion+ Open / Elite

Ryan King (Redding )

Men's Age Singles - 24-

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Brian Laney (San Carlos )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

Robert Lattanzio (San Clemente )

Men's Age Singles - 70+

Esther Lozano (San Jose )

Mixed Doubles - B

Women's Doubles - 45+

Women's Doubles - B

Bill Luce (Aliso Viejo )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Glenn Lusk (Valencia )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ B

Men's Doubles - 55+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open / Elite

Marvin Martyn (Rocklin )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ B

Michael Myers (Menifee )

Men's Doubles - 19+

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Doubles - Open

Arash Nourparvar (Los Angeles )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ C

Men's Age Singles - 45+ C

Hernan Perez (Salinas )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ A

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - A

Kenny Pittler (Woodland Hills )

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

John Provan (San Jose )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ A

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Kimberly Randolph (Pleasanton )

Mixed Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - B

Women's Doubles - A

Enrique Rios Loaiza (Trabuco Canyon )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Dave Rocchi (Saugus )

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open / Elite

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Doubles - Open

Mauro Rojas (Stockton )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Wayne Saucier (Oceanside )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ C

Men's Singles - C

Roger Schuh (Fresno )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ B

Men's Age Singles - 45+ B

Sam Sorokin (Orinda )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ C

Men's Singles - D

Jay Standard (Carlsbad )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ B

Men's Age Singles - 65+ A

Jeff Stark (Redding )

Men's Age Singles - 40+

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Cindy Tilbury (Malibu )

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+ Open / Elite

Women's Age Singles - 60+

Women's Doubles - 55+

Debra Tisinger-Moore (Simi Valley )

Women's Doubles - 45+

Women's Doubles - Centurion+ Open / Elite

Jazmin Trevino (Merced )

Women's Singles - Elite

Armando Villa (Salinas )

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Darrell Vincent (Firebaugh )

Men's Age Singles - 65+

Men's Singles - A

Stephen Wattz (Santa Rosa )

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Men's Doubles - 55+

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+ Open / Elite

Erica Williams (Concord )

Women's Age Singles - 25+ A

Women's Doubles - Elite

Women's Singles - A

John Wolfe (Ventura )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Carabobo, VEN

Claudio Serrapiglio (Valencia )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ C

Men's Singles - D

Chihuahua, MEX

Susana Acosta (Chihuahua )

Women's Doubles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Nancy Enriquez (Chihuahua )

Women's Doubles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Alejandro Landa (Cd. Juarez )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Daniel Maldonado (Chihuahua )

Men's Singles - Elite

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Denisse Maldonado Muã±oz (Chihuahua )

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - Open

Javier Mar (Chihuahua )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Daniela Molina (Chihuahua )

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Doubles - LPRT Pro

Rodrigo Montoya (Chihuahua )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Daniela Rico (Chihuahua )

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - Open

Co. Cork, IRL

Noel O'Callaghan (Fermoy )

Men's Age Singles - 35+

Men's Age Singles - 40+

Men's Doubles - 35+

Co. Mayo, IRL

Donna Ryder (Mayo )

Women's Doubles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - Elite

Women's Singles - Open

Co. Tipperary, IRL

Eoin Tynan (Clonmel )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ C

Men's Doubles - 35+

Men's Singles - C

cochabamba, BOL

Diego Garcia (Tiquipaya )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Yazmine Sabja (Tiquipaya )

Women's Doubles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - Open

Colorado, USA

Alexander Bradt (Colorado Springs )

Men's Doubles - 19+

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Heroes Singles (Public Service) - B / C

Alex Brown (Denver )

Men's Age Singles - 25+ A

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Rick Busekrus (Colorado Springs )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ C

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - C

Felipe Camacho (Pueblo )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Justin Elways (Colorado Springs )

Men's Age Singles - 25+ B

Men's Doubles - 19+

Men's Singles - C

Erik Garcia (Pueblo )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Ralph Graham (Denver )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ A

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Michael Harter (Parker )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ B

Men's Singles - B

Jacob Kingsford (Colorado Springs )

Men's Doubles - 19+

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Adam Manilla (Centennial )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Erika Manilla (Centennial )

Women's Doubles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - Open

Victor Manilla (Centennial )

Men's Doubles - 55+

Carla Munoz (Pueblo )

Women's Doubles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - Open

Brett Ogin (Denver )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Zach Pellowski (Palisade )

Men's Age Singles - 24-

Men's Singles - Elite

Men's Singles - Open

Sherwyn Phillip (Colorado Springs )

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Heroes Singles (Public Service) - B / C

Men's Singles - B

Nicholas Riffel (Denver )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Jawara Riley (Fountain )

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Heroes Singles (Public Service) - B / C

Men's Singles - C

Ryan Rodgers (Colorado Springs )

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open / Elite

Men's Doubles - Open

Andy Schmidt (Castle Rock )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ B

Men's Doubles - B

Jeffrey Shimek (Drake )

Men's Age Singles - 65+ B/C

Sean Summers (Westminster )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Seshu Velpuri (Castle Rock )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ B

Men's Doubles - B

Scott Walker (Centennial )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ B

Men's Singles - B

Brady Yelverton (Pueblo )

Men's Age Singles - 24-

Men's Singles - Open

Connecticut, USA

Dale Kroop (Hamden )

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Men's Doubles - 55+

Jay Marrone (Oxford )

Men's Age Singles - 65+

Men's Age Singles - 65+ A

Ron Wojnoski (Fairfield )

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Men's Doubles - 55+

Men's Heroes Singles (Public Service) - Open / A

District of Columbia, USA

Georg Caspary (Washington )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ C

Men's Singles - C

Florida, USA

Oscar Alvarez (Miami )

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Doubles - 45+

Larry Ardito (Bonita Springs )

Men's Age Singles - 70+

John Atkins (Crestview )

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - C

James Berry (Jacksonville )

Men's Doubles - 45+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open / Elite

Herve Bony (N Miami Beach )

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open / Elite

Laura Brandt (Southwest Ranches )

Women's Age Singles - 55+

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Jonathan Burns (Delray Beach )

Men's Age Singles - 40+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open / Elite

Marc Burns (Delray Beach )

Men's Age Singles - 65+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open / Elite

Hector Capo (Miami )

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Doubles - 45+

Charles Cole (Florida )

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Age Singles - 55+

John Dunn (Citra )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ B

Men's Age Singles - 45+ B

Men's Doubles - B

Ronald Ellis (Seffner )

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Men's Doubles - 65+

Marcell Estep (Ocala )

Men's Age Singles - 25+ C

Men's Singles - C

Harlan Faircloth (Oviedo )

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+ A / B

Tom Feely (Tampa )

Men's Age Singles - 65+ B/C

Men's Doubles - 65+

Jay Ferrer (Clearwater )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Rick Ferrin (Titusville )

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Men's Doubles - 55+

Renee Fish (Dunedin )

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+ A / B

Women's Doubles - 55+

Matt Fontana (Wesley Chapel )

Men's Age Singles - 40+

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Frank Garcia (Miami )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Heroes Singles (Public Service) - Open / A

Ryan Gaynor (Tampa )

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - C

Gerald Goebel (Jensen Beach, Florida )

Men's Doubles - 65+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Richard Gower (Deerfield Beach )

Men's Age Singles - 75+

Men's Doubles - C

Jason Gray (Ocala )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ B

Men's Age Singles - 45+ B

Men's Doubles - B

Tim Hansen (Wellington )

Men's Doubles - 55+

Timmy Hansen (Wellington )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Mike Harmon (Sarasota )

Men's Age Singles - 35+

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Matt Hawkins (Jacksonville )

Men's Age Singles - 35+

Men's Age Singles - 40+

Alejandro Herrera (Miami )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Mark Hillman (Satellite Beach )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ A

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Bruce Hollander (Hollywood )

Men's Age Singles - 65+ A

Men's Age Singles - 75+

Men's Doubles - 75+

Julio Junki (Miami )

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Gordon Kelly (St Augustine )

Men's Age Singles - 75+

Men's Singles - C

Bradley Knudsen (Brandon )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Len Knudsen (Wimauma )

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Nicholas Knudsen (Brandon )

Men's Age Singles - 30+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Mary Lyons (Jacksonville Beach )

Mixed Doubles - 50+

Women's Doubles - 55+

Mike Mondello (Tampa )

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open / Elite

Mixed Doubles - 30+

Sara Noyes (St Petersburg )

Mixed Doubles - 30+

Mixed Doubles - 40+

Salvatore Perconti (Saint Petersburg )

Men's Doubles - 65+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Rafael Perez (Miramar )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ B

Men's Heroes Singles (Public Service) - B / C

Men's Singles - B

Scott Reid (Tampa )

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open / Elite

Men's Doubles - Elite

Luis Sanchez (Hollywood )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open / Elite

Donald Sperber (Palm Beach )

Men's Age Singles - 75+

Men's Doubles - 75+

Jean Trimble (Orlando )

Women's Doubles - 55+

Janet Tyler (Palm Harbor )

Women's Age Singles - 55+

Women's Doubles - 55+

Richard Unzueta (Miami )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ A

Men's Singles - A

Rod Van Dyke (Ocala )

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Curtis Winter (Jacksonville Beach )

Men's Doubles - 45+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open / Elite

Mixed Doubles - 50+

Jim Yore (Clearwater )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ A

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Mixed Doubles - 40+

Gangnam-gu, KOR

Youngock Lee (Seoul )

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - Open

Georgia, USA

Vera Allen (Snellville )

Women's Age Singles - 45+ C

Women's Singles - C

Women's Singles - D

Brad Bowen (Moultrie )

Men's Age Singles - 40+

Men's Singles - Elite

Austin Cunningham (Douglasville )

Men's Age Singles - 24-

Men's Doubles - 19+

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Felicia Green (Lithonia )

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Age Singles - 45+

Women's Doubles - Elite

Kanesha Madison (Lithia Springs )

Mixed Doubles - 30+

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Doubles - Elite

Marquis Miller (Lilburn )

Men's Singles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Maurice Miller (Lilburn )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Mixed Doubles - Open

Michael Miller Jr (Atlanta )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ A

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Terrence Pierce (Atlanta )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ A

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Chris Poucher (Atlanta )

Men's Doubles - 55+

Men's Doubles - 65+

John Wilson (Acworth )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ C

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - C

Guatemala, GUA

Marie Gomar (Guatemala City )

Mixed Doubles - 50+

Women's Age Singles - 50+

Women's Singles - Open

Diego Gonzalez (Guatemala )

Men's Age Singles - 24- C

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - C

Gabriela Martinez (Guatemala City )

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Javier Martinez ( )

Men's Age Singles - 24-

Men's Doubles - 19+

Men's Singles - A

Hanzel Martínez Pérez (Unknown )

Men's Age Singles - 24-

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Giovonni Mendoza ( )

Men's Age Singles - 24-

Men's Doubles - 19+

Men's Singles - A

Juan Jose Salvatierra (Unknown )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Christian Wer Llerena (Guatemala )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Hamburg, GER

Marcel Czempisz (Hamburg )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Hawaii, USA

Robert Collins (Kapolei )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Idaho, USA

Ed Goldbaum (Sun Valley )

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open / Elite

Illinois, USA

Alfredo Aranda (Mount Prospect )

Men's Singles - D

Mixed Doubles - B

Jose L. Arteaga (Bolingbrook )

Men's Doubles - C

Daniel Barrera (Bartlett )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ B

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Frederick Conforti (Wheaton )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ C

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Anthony Cosmano (Winfield )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Tony Cosmano (Wheaton )

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Ben Croft (Lake Bluff )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Jeremy Dixon (Downers Grove )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Michael Fornero (Lemont )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Lee Frick (Harvard )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Tony Garcia (Bolingbrook )

Men's Doubles - C

Gisela Gomez (Markham )

Mixed Doubles - B

Women's Singles - B

Cheryl Gudinas (Naperville )

Mixed Doubles - 50+

Alcides Gutierrez (Oak Lawn )

Men's Doubles - 19+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Jeffrey Hill (Algonquin )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Cheryl Kirk (Naperville )

Mixed Doubles - B

Women's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Women's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Leo Klimaitis (Barrington Hills )

Men's Age Singles - 65+ A

Men's Age Singles - 70+

Dolores Lamberson (Indian Head Park )

Women's Doubles - A

Women's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Jesus Lopez (Chicago )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ B

Men's Doubles - B

Letty Maldonado (Oak Lawn )

Women's Age Singles - 35+

Alok Mehta (Winnetka )

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Dave Milazzo (Grayslake )

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Frank Milazzo (Grayslake )

Men's Age Singles - 65+

Keith Minor (Channahon )

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Susan Mueller (Des Plaines )

Women's Age Singles - 55+ A

Women's Doubles - A

Women's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Jeff O'Hern (Moline )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Danny Ortega (Alsip )

Men's Singles - A

Todd Parker (Sleepy Hollow )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ A

Men's Singles - B

Geoffrey Peters (Chicago )

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+ Open / Elite

Randy Puebla (Coal Valley )

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Men's Age Singles - 65+ B/C

Fernando Javier Rivera (Hanover Park )

Men's Age Singles - 35+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Jake Ryan (Algonquin )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ A

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Joyce Satorius (Minooka )

Women's Age Singles - 65+ B/C

Women's Singles - C

Richard Seaberg (Streamwood )

Men's Doubles - B

Mixed Doubles - B

David Singer (Algonquin )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Eric Van Marion (Palos Heights )

Men's Age Singles - 30+

Men's Doubles - 19+

Men's Singles - Elite

Antonio Vazquez (Beach Park )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ A

Brenda White (Dunlap )

Women's Age Singles - 65+

Indiana, USA

Jody Ashley (Indianapolis )

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - C

Mixed Doubles - C

Matt Beals (Portage )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

Rebecca Bowman (Indianapolis )

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Patrick Buckley (Indianapolis )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ C

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - C

Chris Cerny (Indianapolis )

Mixed Doubles - C

Women's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Women's Singles - C

Drake Deavours (St. John )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Malanee Domelle (Valparaiso )

Mixed Doubles - C

Women's Singles - C

Tony Domelle (Valparaiso )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Mixed Doubles - C

Gregory Heinle (Carmel )

Men's Age Singles - 24- A

Men's Singles - B

David Lyvers (Indianapolis )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ A

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Patrick O'Leary (Terre Haute )

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Men's Doubles - A

Laura Pesek (Fort Wayne )

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Doubles - A

Women's Singles - B

Kim Reimschisel (Fort Wayne )

Women's Age Singles - 50+

Women's Doubles - A

Women's Doubles - Centurion+ A

William Todd (Gary )

Men's Age Singles - 70+

Men's Heroes Singles (Public Service) - B / C

Iowa, USA

Susan Acoymo (Ankeny )

Women's Doubles - 55+

Women's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Sue Beckwith (Waukee )

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+ A / B

James Bower (Decorah )

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Cheryl Conrad (Coralville )

Women's Age Singles - 65+ B/C

Women's Doubles - 65+

Benjamin Horner (Ankeny )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - A

Dan Horner (Ankeny )

Men's Age Singles - 25+ C

Jason Hugi (Mason City )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ A

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Men's Heroes Singles (Public Service) - Open / A

Dan King (Ankeny )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ B

Men's Heroes Singles (Public Service) - B / C

Howard Kruse (Bettendorf )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ B

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Renae Lampkin (Pleasant Hill )

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Doubles - 55+

Women's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Brad McCunniff (Cedar Falls )

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Tom McDermott (Leclaire )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ B

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Todd Meendering (Boyden )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Elenute Nicola (Iowa City )

Women's Doubles - 65+

Brian Ott (Cedar Falls )

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Derek Ott (Waterloo )

Men's Age Singles - 30+

Men's Singles - Elite

Josh Paul (Bettendorf )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Heroes Singles (Public Service) - Open / A

Men's Singles - Elite

Tyler Peterson (West Des Moines )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Men's Singles - A

Lucas Shoemaker (Bettendorf )

Men's Age Singles - 24-

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Ron Sweeney (Des Moines )

Men's Age Singles - 65+ A

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+ A / B

Jalisco, MEX

Victor Camacho (Guadalajara )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Kanagawa, JPN

Tomomi Fukutani (Yokohama-Shi )

Women's Age Singles - 35+ A

Women's Singles - Elite

Hiroshi Shimizu (Yokohama )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Kansas, USA

Rosco Halsey (Olathe )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ A

Men's Singles - A

Derek Izzi (Olathe )

Men's Age Singles - 30+

Men's Age Singles - 40+

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Bradly Rogers (Lenexa )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Kentucky, USA

Gwynne Edmunds (Woodburn )

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Steve Haggbloom (Bowling Green )

Men's Age Singles - 70+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

La Paz, BOL

Kadim Carrasco (Lpz )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Lima, PER

Erik Mendoza (San Antonio )

Men's Age Singles - 40+

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Louisiana, USA

Kipp Atwell (Denham Springs )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Mixed Doubles - 30+

Mark Thompson (Alexandria )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Heroes Singles (Public Service) - Open / A

Men's Singles - A

Maine, USA

Wayne Saucier Sr (Augusta )

Men's Singles - D

Maryland, USA

Masiel Rivera (Columbia )

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Doubles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Paul Smith Sr (Silver Spring )

Men's Age Singles - 65+ B/C

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

David Trejo (Rockville )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Tracie Valentine (Columbia )

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+ A / B

Troy Warigon (Elkridge )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Massachusetts, USA

Stewart Solomon (Medford )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - A

Michigan, USA

Roy Gelerman (Milford )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ A

Men's Age Singles - 55+ A

Steve Goedker (Berkley )

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Mixed Doubles - A

Brian Kelly (Grand Rapids )

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Singles - B

Allan Mell (Muskegon )

Men's Age Singles - 65+ B/C

Jen O'Meara (Dearborn )

Mixed Doubles - A

Ferd Samson (West Bloomfield )

Men's Age Singles - 40+

Men's Singles - Elite

Peter Serzo (Lake Orion )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ B

Men's Singles - B

Kathy Stellema (Wayne )

Women's Age Singles - 55+ A

Women's Singles - A

Michael Stephens (Rockford )

Men's Age Singles - 70+

Men's Doubles - 65+

Michoacán, MEX

Rodrigo Rodriguez (Los Reyes )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Minnesota, USA

Bob Adam (Eden Prairie )

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Men's Doubles - 55+

Toyebi Adedipe (Blaine )

Men's Singles - D

Mark Anderson (Coon Rapids )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ B

Men's Singles - B

Nathan Andreasen (Moorhead )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - C

Michael Argir (Excelsior )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ C

Men's Doubles - B

Nick Arntz (Apple Valley )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ B

Men's Singles - B

Andrew Baehr (Faribault )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ C

Mixed Doubles - C

Mike Balow (Wrenshal )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ C

Men's Singles - C

Tj Beagan (Golden Valley )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Jack Benson (Coon Rapids )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ C

Men's Singles - C

Ron Berquist (Elk River )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ B

Men's Age Singles - 55+ B

Steve Binstock (St. Paul )

Men's Singles - A

Robert Born (Shoreview )

Men's Age Singles - 70+

Jake Bredenbeck (Marine )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Broque Brew (Burnsville )

Men's Age Singles - 40+

Michael Brytowski (Fridley )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ C

Men's Doubles - C

Mixed Doubles - C

Steve Bump (Carver )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Mixed Doubles - B

Don Checots (Minneapolis )

Men's Age Singles - 70+

Michael Conforti (Maple Grove )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ B

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Kevin Dahlberg (Oakdale )

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Men's Heroes Singles (Public Service) - Open / A

Brad Davick (Richfield )

Men's Singles - D

Julie Dillon (Brainerd )

Women's Age Singles - 45+ B

Women's Doubles - B

Women's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Micheal Figgins (Hopkins )

Men's Singles - A

Owen Forsythe (Shakopee )

Men's Doubles - C

Steven Foss (Plymouth )

Men's Doubles - 19+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open / Elite

John Goth (Lakeville )

Men's Age Singles - 35+

Olivia Graham (Roseville )

Women's Singles - B

Bruce Green (Duluth )

Men's Age Singles - 65+ A

Andrew Greseth (St. Paul )

Men's Age Singles - 25+ B

Men's Doubles - B

Rob Heidbrink (Farmington )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ B

Men's Singles - C

Kirk Heitz (Minnetonka )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ B

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Michael Hiles (Bayport )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Barb Hoffner (Bloomington )

Mixed Doubles - 50+

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+ A / B

Women's Age Singles - 55+ A

Cindy Hoops (White Bear Lake )

Mixed Doubles - C

Women's Doubles - 19+

Women's Singles - B

Jeff Jefferson (Eagan )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ A

Men's Singles - A

David Johnson (New Brighton )

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+ A / B

Kelly Johnson (Carver )

Mixed Doubles - B

Women's Doubles - B

Women's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Cheryl Jones (Rochester )

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+ A / B

Women's Age Singles - 55+ A

Page Kern (Windom )

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+ A / B

Terry Kisling (Eden Prairie )

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open / Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - 40+

Allen Klecker (Andover )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ A

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Nic Koch (Moorhead )

Men's Age Singles - 25+ A

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Tim Lavoi (Saint Cloud )

Men's Age Singles - 70+

Men's Doubles - 65+

Skip Lecy (Robbinsdale )

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - C

Reka Leopold (St. Paul )

Women's Doubles - C

Meaghan Lieburn (Rochester )

Mixed Doubles - C

Women's Age Singles - 35+ C

Women's Singles - C

Pam Lillich (Maple Grove )

Women's Doubles - 55+

Women's Doubles - B

Women's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Chuck Lozano (Burnsville )

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Mixed Doubles - B

Giovanni Luciano (Lakeville )

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open / Elite

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+ Open / Elite

Dawn Marcus (Willmar )

Women's Age Singles - 55+ B

Richard Markham (Big Lake )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ B

Mark McCoy (Rochester )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ A

Men's Singles - A

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+ A / B

Jessi McGehee (Saint Paul )

Women's Doubles - C

Women's Singles - C

Women's Singles - D

Lee Meinerz (St Paul )

Men's Age Singles - 25+

Men's Doubles - 19+

Mixed Doubles - Open

Matthew Miller (Eden Prairie )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Owen Miller (Blaine )

Men's Singles - D

Patrick Miller (Minneapolis )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ B

Men's Singles - B

Wendy Miller (Rochester )

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+ A / B

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+ Open / Elite

Women's Age Singles - 45+ A

Daniel Mohr (Ramsey )

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Sudsy Monchik (Saint Paul )

Men's Doubles - 35+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open / Elite

Men's Doubles - Open

John Nelson (Plymouth )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Joseph Nelson (Delano )

Men's Singles - A

Rob Nelson (Cloquet )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ B

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Greg O'Brien (Eagan )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ B

Men's Age Singles - 60+

David Olson (Oak Park Heights )

Men's Age Singles - 65+ A

Men's Age Singles - 70+

Jonn Olson (Stacy )

Men's Doubles - B

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+ A / B

Vallana Perrault (Champlin )

Mixed Doubles - 40+

Mixed Doubles - Open

Kevin Pieh (Arden Hills )

Men's Singles - B

Rich Powers ( )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ B

Dale Quam (Apple Valley )

Men's Age Singles - 65+

Jerry Raddatz (Winona )

Men's Age Singles - 80+

David Rantala (Edina )

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Scott Regenscheid (Faribault )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ A

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Heroes Singles (Public Service) - B / C

Ted Rohlwing (Apple Valley )

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open / Elite

Fariba Roughead (Plymouth )

Women's Doubles - 55+

Women's Doubles - B

Women's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Matt Rustin (Rochester )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ B

Men's Singles - C

Mixed Doubles - C

Jon Salitros (Marine On St.croix )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Kathryn Samson (Medicine Lake )

Women's Singles - D

Mike Schreiner (Carver )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Nathan Soltis (Plymouth )

Men's Age Singles - 24- B

Men's Singles - B

Felipe Sosa (Golden Valley )

Men's Doubles - A

Rod Southwood (Carver )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Steve Springer (Prior Lake )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ A

Kerry Stellmach (Ham Lake )

Women's Doubles - A

Gerald Stigall (Brooklyn Park )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ B

Men's Age Singles - 65+ B/C

Ellis Syke (Coon Rapids )

Men's Age Singles - 24-

Men's Singles - Elite

Grant Taylor (Shakopee )

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Mixed Doubles - 50+

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+ A / B

Korey Tollefson (Blaine )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ C

Men's Singles - D

David Tornell (Lakeville )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - B

Mark Wendt (Golden Valley )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ B

Men's Singles - B

Andy Wiegand (Lakeville )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - A

John Wilinski (Plymouth )

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Ron Willett (Blaine )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ B

Marina Yurik (Blaine )

Mixed Doubles - C

Women's Singles - A

David Zabinski (Minneapolis )

Men's Age Singles - 75+

Therese Zadnik Klecker (Andover )

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+ A / B

Women's Age Singles - 45+ A

Women's Doubles - A

Mississippi, USA

James Eastman (Olive Branch )

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Mixed Doubles - A

Anthony Graves (Madison )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ A

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Bob Jackson (Madison )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Monty Simpkins (Madison )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ A

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Missouri, USA

Paul Beffa (St Louis )

Men's Doubles - 19+

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Thurman Brooks (St. Louis )

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Doubles - 19+

Men's Singles - B

Tracy Bucholz (Saint Louis )

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Doubles - A

Women's Singles - Elite

Terry Burn (Kansas City )

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Men's Age Singles - 55+ A

Shari Coplen (St. Louis )

Mixed Doubles - 40+

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+ Open / Elite

Ron Curtis (St. Louis )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ C

Men's Doubles - C

Nancy Davis (Saint Louis )

Women's Age Singles - 45+ A

Women's Doubles - A

Women's Singles - A

James DeMarco (Lake St Louis )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ A

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Brendan Giljum (St. Louis )

Men's Doubles - 19+

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Nick Ierardi (Chesterfield )

Men's Age Singles - 25+ B

Men's Singles - B

Jerry Lis (St. Louis )

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Men's Singles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

Dan Whitley (Kirkwood )

Men's Doubles - 19+

Mixed Doubles - 40+

Montana, USA

Peter Bulley (Laurel )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ C

Men's Singles - C

Andy Ekblad (Billings )

Men's Doubles - 19+

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Heroes Singles (Public Service) - Open / A

Taner Trujillo (Bozeman )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Chris Weber (Billings )

Men's Doubles - 19+

Men's Doubles - Open

Ryan Weber (Billings )

Men's Age Singles - 35+

Men's Singles - Elite

N/A, GUA

Estuardo Wer Ponce (Guatemala )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ B

Nebraska, USA

David Duscher (La Vista )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Heroes Singles (Public Service) - Open / A

John Els (Lincoln )

Men's Doubles - 65+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Men's Heroes Singles (Public Service) - B / C

Travis Mettenbrink (Omaha )

Men's Age Singles - 30+

Men's Age Singles - 35+

Men's Doubles - 19+

Leland Rupp (Omaha )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Mixed Doubles - A

Troy Vanbemmelen (Papillion )

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Heroes Singles (Public Service) - Open / A

Nevada, USA

Chris Lawson (Las Vegas )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ A

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Elite

Maria Moreno (Las Vegas )

Women's Age Singles - 35+ B

Women's Age Singles - 45+ B

Women's Doubles - B

Michael Natale (Las Vegas )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ B

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Terry Ann Rogers (Las Vegas )

Women's Doubles - 65+

New Hampshire, USA

Erik Sweetser (Dover )

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

New Jersey, USA

David Austin (Cherry Hill )

Men's Age Singles - 35+

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Greg Caruso (Mount Laurel )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ A

Men's Doubles - 35+

Men's Singles - A

Samuel Kelley (Sussex )

Men's Age Singles - 30+

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Aimee Ruiz (Whitehouse Station )

Women's Doubles - LPRT Pro

Paul Wehmeyer (Hackensack )

Men's Age Singles - 65+ B/C

Men's Age Singles - 75+

Men's Doubles - 75+

New Mexico, USA

Guy Coggins (Clovis )

Men's Heroes Singles (Public Service) - Open / A

Men's Singles - A

New York, USA

Andrew Aronstein (Peekskill )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Stephen Baer (Medford )

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Aaron Dardani (Poughkeepsie )

Men's Age Singles - 25+ A

Men's Singles - A

Jennifer Dering (Cross River )

Mixed Doubles - 30+

Women's Age Singles - 40+

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Laurie Kitchen (Hamburg )

Women's Age Singles - 70+

Cassi Lee (Endwell )

Women's Doubles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - Open

Nick Montalbano (West Islip )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Ray Nayyar (New Hyde Park )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ C

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Heroes Singles (Public Service) - B / C

Heather Olson (New York )

Women's Age Singles - 25+ A

Women's Singles - A

David Shea (Cortland Manor )

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Josh Shea (Cortlandt Manor )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - A

Stanley Urbanski (Webster )

Men's Age Singles - 70+

North Carolina, USA

Malcolm Hamilton (Charlotte )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - A

Nicole Hamilton (Charlotte )

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Singles - A

David Hinson (Greensboro )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ B

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Brent Walters (Raleigh )

Men's Age Singles - 30+

Men's Age Singles - 35+

Jordan Walters (Raleigh )

Men's Age Singles - 30+

Mixed Doubles - Open

Robert Whitfield (Raleigh )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ C

Men's Singles - C

Steven Wiseman (Charlotte )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ C

Men's Singles - D

North Dakota, USA

Vivek Chaturvedi (Minot )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ C

Men's Singles - D

Terry Delaney (Fargo )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ A

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

David Elliott (Fargo )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ A

Men's Doubles - A

Daniel Fremling (Fargo )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ B

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Michael Gessner (Minot )

Men's Age Singles - 65+ A

Men's Age Singles - 70+

David Hagerott (Bismarck )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ B

Men's Singles - B

Jeff Jackson (Minot )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Heroes Singles (Public Service) - Open / A

Men's Singles - Elite

Brian Knowles (Minot )

Men's Age Singles - 30+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Steve Knowles (Minot )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Heroes Singles (Public Service) - Open / A

Elliot Koch (Fargo )

Men's Age Singles - 25+ B

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

John Koch (Fargo )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Mitch Kost (Bismarck )

Men's Age Singles - 40+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Matt Kuebler (Fargo )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - C

Tyler Olson (Fargo )

Men's Age Singles - 25+ A

Men's Doubles - A

Paul Rokke (Fargo )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ A

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Kurt Ross (Fargo )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ A

Men's Age Singles - 45+ A

Logan Strand (Fargo )

Men's Age Singles - 24-

Men's Singles - Elite

David Teschendorf (Fargo )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ A

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Nuevo León, MEX

Erick Cuevas Fernandez (Guadalupe )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Gerardo Franco (Monterrey )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Alexandra Herrera (Monterrey )

Women's Doubles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Paola Longoria (Monterrey )

Women's Doubles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Monserrat Mejia (Monterrey )

Women's Doubles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Samantha Salas Solis (Escobedo )

Women's Doubles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Ohio, USA

Aj Bennett (Fairfield )

Men's Age Singles - 24-

Men's Singles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Doug Ganim (Westerville )

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Nancy Hodges (Huron )

Mixed Doubles - C

Women's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Bill Hodges Jr. (Huron )

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Mixed Doubles - C

Jimmy Leone (Canfield )

Men's Age Singles - 40+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open / Elite

Gregory Lotts (Bedford )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ A

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+ A / B

Sheryl Lotts (Bedford )

Women's Doubles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - Open

Kelly North (Washington Township )

Men's Age Singles - 40+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open / Elite

Christian Ulliman (Westerville )

Men's Age Singles - 24- C

Men's Singles - C

Deborah Ulliman (Delaware )

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+ A / B

Women's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Kyle Ulliman (Hilliard )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Jim Wray (Huron )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Matthew Wray (Huron )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Oklahoma, USA

Timothy Baghurst (Agua Quieta )

Men's Age Singles - 30+

Men's Age Singles - 35+

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+ Open / Elite

Mark Bianchi (Edmond )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ A

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Oregon, USA

Tony Antone (Eugene )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ B

Men's Doubles - C

Wayne Antone Iv (Eugene )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Charles Blomquist (Lake Oswego )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ C

Men's Singles - C

Georgette Blomquist (Lake Oswego )

Women's Singles - A

Women's Singles - Elite

Sara Freeman (Sandy )

Mixed Doubles - B

Women's Singles - C

Cecilia Pratt (Portland )

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Charles Pratt (Portland )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Dylan Reid (Portland )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Robert Testa (Portland )

Men's Doubles - 55+

Mitchell Turner (Salem )

Men's Age Singles - 24-

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Elite

Pennsylvania, USA

Thomas Carter (Murrysville )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Dominick Christiano (Scranton )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ B

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - B

Joe Kelley (Milford )

Men's Age Singles - 30+

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Glenn Leib (Hatboro )

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Dave Lucas (Pittsburgh )

Men's Age Singles - 65+

Guy Natale (New Castle )

Men's Doubles - 75+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Josh Reddinger (Bethlehem )

Men's Age Singles - 25+ A

Men's Age Singles - 35+ A

Men's Doubles - 35+

Roger Subieta (Lancaster )

Men's Singles - Open

Pichincha, ECU

Byron Cevallos (Quito )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ B

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - C

Jaime Heredia (Quito )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ C

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - D

Vicente Torres (Quito )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ C

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Ivan Valencia (Quito )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ C

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - C

Punjab, PAK

Sohail Manzoor (Bluefield )

Men's Age Singles - 40+

Men's Singles - A

Quebec, CAN

Murielle Boivin (Quebec )

Women's Age Singles - 50+

Women's Age Singles - 55+

Frederique Lambert (Montreal )

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Michael Leduc (Québec )

Men's Age Singles - 24-

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Steven Leduc (Valleyfield )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ B

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - B

Michele Morissette (Baie-Comeau )

Women's Age Singles - 24-

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - Open

Samuel Murray (Baie-Comeau )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

San Jose, CRI

Andres Acuna (Costa Rica )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Sergio Acuna (San Jose )

Men's Age Singles - 24-

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Alfredo Chan (San Jose )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ C

Men's Doubles - 45+

Mauricio Evans (San Jose )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ C

Men's Doubles - 45+

Gabriel Garcia (San Jose )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Felipe Guillen (San Jose )

Men's Age Singles - 24- A

Men's Singles - B

Maricruz Ortiz (Escazu )

Women's Age Singles - 24-

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - Open

Alexander Pirie ( )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Jose E Ubilla (San Jose )

Men's Age Singles - 24-

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

San Luis Potosi, MEX

Daniel De La Rosa (S.l.p. )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Ana Laura Flores (San Luis Potosi )

Women's Doubles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Christian Longoria (San Luis Potosi )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Oscar Nieto Valadez (San Luis Potosi )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Andree Parrilla (San Luis Potosi )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Montserrat Perez (San Luis Potosi )

Women's Doubles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Anna Rivera (San Luis Potosi )

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Santa Cruz, BOL

Angelica Barrios (Santa Cruz )

Women's Doubles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - Open

Jenny Daza Navia (Unknown )

Women's Doubles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - Open

Roland Keller (Santa Cruz )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

South Carolina, USA

Russ Bruns (Ladson )

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open / Elite

Men's Heroes Singles (Public Service) - Open / A

Mixed Doubles - 30+

Lynette Froehlich (Simpsonville )

Women's Age Singles - 60+

Ruben Gonzalez (Hilton Head Island )

Men's Doubles - 55+

Men's Doubles - 65+

Brian Phillips (Simpsonville )

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open / Elite

Mickulas Ray (Hilton Head )

Men's Age Singles - 24- C

Men's Singles - C

Mike Ray (Hilton Head Island )

Men's Doubles - 35+

Men's Doubles - 55+

Ruthie Reed (Greer )

Mixed Doubles - C

Women's Doubles - B

South Dakota, USA

Dan Barrett (Sioux Falls )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Wesley Goth (Sioux Falls )

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Fred Meyer (Sioux Falls )

Men's Age Singles - 65+ B/C

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

P R Olson (Yankton )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Men's Singles - B

Michael Phillips (Rapid City )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Sucre, BOL

Benjami­n Patrick Careaga Echegaray (Potosi )

Men's Age Singles - 25+ C

Men's Singles - C

Conrrado Moscoso (Chuquisaca )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Tarija, BOL

Gustavo Medrano Michel ( )

Men's Singles - Elite

Men's Singles - Open

TEGUCIGALPA, HON

Domenico Gianfranco Poerio Turcios ( )

Men's Age Singles - 24- C

Men's Singles - C

Tennessee, USA

Claude Crocker (Louisville )

Men's Doubles - 45+

Men's Doubles - 55+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Adrienne Haynes (Memphis )

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - Open

Jenniffer Hunter (Knoxville )

Mixed Doubles - 40+

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+ Open / Elite

Mixed Doubles - Elite

David Hunter Iii (Knoxville )

Men's Doubles - 19+

Men's Doubles - 45+

Kay McCarthy (Collierville )

Mixed Doubles - A

Walter McDade (Smyrna )

Men's Doubles - 35+

Men's Doubles - 55+

Chris Tabeling (Farragut )

Men's Doubles - 55+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+ Open / Elite

Dave Voeller (Knoxville )

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Men's Singles - A

Jerry White (Oak Ridge )

Men's Doubles - 19+

Mixed Doubles - 40+

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Texas, USA

Jansen Allen (Rice )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Glenn Bell (Nederland )

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open / Elite

Men's Doubles - Elite

Justus Benson (New Braunfels )

Men's Doubles - 19+

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Michael Bradford (Austin )

Men's Age Singles - 25+ A

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Arturo Burruel (Grapevine )

Men's Age Singles - 40+

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open / Elite

George Bustos (San Antonio )

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Men's Doubles - 45+

Men's Doubles - 55+

Tom Doughty (Austin )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Gary Durbin (Corpus Christi )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Richard Eisemann (McKinney )

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open / Elite

Men's Heroes Singles (Public Service) - Open / A

A.j. Fernandez (San Antonio )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Bob Fulton (Flower Mound )

Men's Age Singles - 65+ B/C

Men's Doubles - B

Ysa Garza (Copperas Cove )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ C

Men's Heroes Singles (Public Service) - B / C

Thomas Goebel (Austin )

Men's Doubles - 65+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Omar Hernandez (Brownsville )

Men's Doubles - 19+

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - C

Paul Julbes (Dallas )

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Heroes Singles (Public Service) - Open / A

Alex Ma (Lake Dallas )

Men's Doubles - 45+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open / Elite

Mark Malowitz (Corpus Christi )

Men's Doubles - 55+

Mixed Doubles - 50+

Scott McClellan (Austin )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

George Moore (Arlington )

Men's Doubles - 75+

Jody Morris (San Marcos )

Men's Doubles - 45+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open / Elite

Jay Munoz (El Paso )

Men's Age Singles - 35+

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Tom Oaks (Alice )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Camilo Orellana (Nacogdoches )

Men's Age Singles - 30+

Men's Singles - Elite

Alex Perez (Tyler )

Men's Singles - C

Gilberto Perez (Tyler )

Men's Singles - Elite

Michael Perez (Brownsville )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Kenneth Poole (Odessa )

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open / Elite

Joel Pratt (Frisco )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ A

Men's Singles - A

Vijay Raj (Irving )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ C

Men's Age Singles - 65+ B/C

Men's Doubles - B

Sandy Rios (Kerrville )

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+ Open / Elite

Women's Doubles - 55+

Women's Doubles - Centurion+ Open / Elite

Angel Rosa (San Antonio )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ A

Men's Doubles - 19+

Men's Heroes Singles (Public Service) - Open / A

Gus Sanchez (Killeen )

Men's Age Singles - 65+

Men's Heroes Singles (Public Service) - Open / A

Ross Smith Jr (San Antonio )

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Doubles - 45+

Men's Doubles - Open

Steve Standish (Arlington )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ A

Robert Sullins (Arlington )

Men's Doubles - 75+

David Trejo (Copperas Cove )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Eddie Vann (Katy )

Mixed Doubles - 30+

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Edd Veroneau (Nacogdoches )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ C

Men's Heroes Singles (Public Service) - B / C

Luis Villarreal (Laredo )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Howard Walker (Round Rock )

Men's Age Singles - 65+

Men's Doubles - 65+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open / Elite

Kane Waselenchuk (Austin )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Jerry Jw Williams (League City )

Men's Age Singles - 70+

Rick Williams (Dallas )

Men's Doubles - 55+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open / Elite

Tokyo, JPN

Hiroko Asari (Minato-Ku )

Women's Doubles - A

Chizuko Furuta (Itabashi Ku )

Women's Age Singles - 55+ A

Women's Doubles - A

Shoji Mochino (Kotoku )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ A

Men's Singles - A

Maiko Sato (Tokyo )

Mixed Doubles - 30+

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Utah, USA

Garrett Tyler (Woods Cross )

Men's Age Singles - 30+

Men's Singles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Open

Linda Tyler (Woods Cross )

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - Open

Utrecht, NED

Mikan Van Zanten (The Hague )

Men's Age Singles - 40+

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - B

Valle, COL

Cristina Amaya (Cali )

Women's Doubles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Mario Mercado (Cali )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Virginia, USA

Peter Appel (Arlington )

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open / Elite

Kelani Bailey Lawrence (Roanoke )

Women's Doubles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Mark Baron (Herndon )

Men's Age Singles - 65+

Men's Doubles - 55+

Men's Doubles - 65+

T. J. Baumbaugh (Reston )

Mixed Doubles - 40+

Karen Grisz (Alexandria )

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+ Open / Elite

Women's Doubles - Centurion+ Open / Elite

Mike Grisz (Alexandria )

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Men's Doubles - 55+

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+ Open / Elite

Jeremiah Smith (Chantilly )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ A

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Warren Tetley (Richmond )

Men's Age Singles - 70+

Ross Weinberg (Manassas )

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open / Elite

Mixed Doubles - 40+

Washington, USA

Kenneth Celmer (Tacoma )

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Singles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - A

Jessica Chen (Bellevue )

Women's Doubles - Elite

Women's Singles - A

Wanda Collins (Bellingham )

Women's Age Singles - 65+

Women's Doubles - 45+

Women's Doubles - 65+

Scott Fish (Vancouver )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ A

Men's Doubles - 35+

Mixed Doubles - B

Sue Goodwin (Seattle )

Women's Age Singles - 50+

Women's Doubles - Elite

Ethan Janson (Seattle )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ A

Men's Singles - A

Hollie Scott (Lynden )

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - Open

Yen Vy Van (Puyallup )

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Doubles - 45+

Wisconsin, USA

Stephanie Bankes (Hudson )

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Doubles - 19+

Women's Doubles - A

Sheila Champion (Wausau )

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Singles - A

Jesica Haak (Deerfield )

Women's Age Singles - 35+ A

Women's Doubles - A

Pierce Johnston (Hudson )

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

Pam Klein (Madison )

Women's Doubles - A

Jess Krueger (Sun Prairie )

Women's Doubles - A

Eric Lindquist (Eau Claire )

Men's Doubles - 55+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open / Elite

Krish Maini (Sun Prairie )

Men's Age Singles - 24- C

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - D

Aaron Reisman (Madison )

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

Kent Vandehaar (Chippewa Falls )

Men's Doubles - 55+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open / Elite

Tom Wiedell (Superior )

Men's Age Singles - 70+

Men's Heroes Singles (Public Service) - B / C

Men's Singles - D

Wyoming, USA

Hr Coe (Cody )

Men's Age Singles - 40+

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Tyler Thielen (Gillette )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Janice Vosika (Riverton )

Women's Age Singles - 55+