Tournament: Capital City WOR Championship

6/1/2018 - 6/3/2018, Stratton Woods Park - Herndon, VA USA





District of Columbia, USA

Mikki Cottet (Washington )

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Doubles - Elite

Women's Doubles One Wall - A / B

Florida, USA

Anthony Gambone (Pembroke Pines )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles One Wall - B

Men's Singles One Wall - B

Paddleball Men's Doubles - Lower

Marcos Gravier (Sunrise )

Men's Doubles One Wall - Pro / Open

Roy Hernandez (Miami )

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro / Open

Men's Doubles One Wall - Pro / Open

Men's Singles - Pro / Open

Mixed Doubles - Pro / Open

Georgia, USA

Maurice Miller (Lilburn )

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro / Open

Men's Doubles One Wall - Pro / Open

Men's Singles - Pro / Open

Men's Singles One Wall - Pro / Open

Lem O'Neal (Richmond Hill )

Men's Doubles One Wall - B

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles One Wall - B

Paddleball Men's Doubles - Lower

Maryland, USA

Brett Lane (Catonsville )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Doubles One Wall - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Dylan Pruitt (Jefferson )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Doubles One Wall - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Troy Warigon (Elkridge )

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro / Open

Men's Doubles One Wall - Pro / Open

Men's Singles - Pro / Open

Men's Singles One Wall - Pro / Open

Michigan, USA

Michael Newman (Grosse Pointe )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles One Wall - B

Paddleball Men's Doubles - Lower

New York, USA

Paul Angel (Brooklyn )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - A

Jose Ayala (Bronx )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles One Wall - B

Jose Caban (Brookyln )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles One Wall - Elite

Paddleball Men's Doubles - Upper

Raquel Camacho (New York )

Mixed Doubles One Wall - Elite

Women's Doubles One Wall - A / B

Ben Goldenberg (Richmond Hill )

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro / Open

Men's Doubles One Wall - Pro / Open

Men's Singles - Pro / Open

Mixed Doubles One Wall - Open

Kathy Guinan (Bronx )

Mixed Doubles - Pro / Open

Mixed Doubles One Wall - Open

Paddleball Women's Doubles - Upper

Julio Irizarry (Bronx )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Doubles One Wall - Pro / Open

Men's Singles One Wall - Pro / Open

Nicholas Lasalle (Bronx )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles One Wall - B

Violeta Lasalle (Bronx )

Women's Doubles - A / B

Women's Doubles One Wall - A / B

Megan Leung (Brooklyn )

Mixed Doubles - A

Richard Miller (New York )

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro / Open

Men's Doubles One Wall - Pro / Open

Mixed Doubles One Wall - Open

Carlos Quinones (Bronx )

Men's Doubles One Wall - Elite

Mixed Doubles One Wall - Elite

Lily Sostre (Newyorkcity )

Mixed Doubles - B

Women's Doubles - A / B

Lisa Sostre (Newyorkcity )

Mixed Doubles One Wall - Open

Paddleball Mixed Doubles - Upper

Paddleball Women's Doubles - Upper

Women's Doubles One Wall - Open

Robert Sostre (New York City )

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro / Open

Men's Doubles One Wall - Pro / Open

Men's Singles - Pro / Open

Mixed Doubles - Pro / Open

Mike Waters (Brooklyn )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles One Wall - A

Paddleball Men's Doubles - Upper

Pennsylvania, USA

John Doyle (Greencastle )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

Mixed Doubles One Wall - Elite

Dan Spiro (York )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles One Wall - B

Mixed Doubles - B

Hal Spiro (York )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles One Wall - B

Mike Spiro (York )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Doubles One Wall - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles One Wall - Elite

Texas, USA

Angel Rosa (San Antonio )

Men's Doubles One Wall - Elite

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles One Wall - A

Virginia, USA

T. J. Baumbaugh (Reston )

Mixed Doubles - Pro / Open

Mixed Doubles One Wall - Open

Women's Doubles - Pro / Open

Amie Brewer (Fredericksburg )

Mixed Doubles - Pro / Open

Mixed Doubles One Wall - Open

Women's Doubles - Pro / Open

Women's Doubles One Wall - Open

Corey Fritz (Herndon )

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro / Open

Men's Doubles One Wall - Pro / Open

Mixed Doubles - Pro / Open

Mixed Doubles One Wall - Open

Ariel Garcia (Sterling )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Jason Geis (Herndon )

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro / Open

Men's Doubles One Wall - Pro / Open

Mixed Doubles One Wall - Open

Thomas Gerhardt (Fredericksburg )

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro / Open

Men's Doubles One Wall - Pro / Open

Men's Singles - Pro / Open

Mixed Doubles - Pro / Open

Carrie Hoeft (Chesapeake )

Mixed Doubles - Pro / Open

Mixed Doubles One Wall - Open

Women's Doubles - Pro / Open

Women's Doubles One Wall - Open

Maddie Melendez (Alexandria )

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles One Wall - Elite

Women's Doubles - Pro / Open

Women's Doubles One Wall - Open

Mark Moore (Manassas )

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro / Open

Men's Doubles One Wall - Pro / Open

Mixed Doubles One Wall - Open

Veronica Nogales (Springfield )

Women's Doubles - Pro / Open

Sergio Rivera Shimoida (Arlington )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Suresh Vemulapalli (Herndon )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles One Wall - B


 Tournament
 Tournament