Tournament: 2019 Beach Bash, presented by Splathead

3/21/2019 - 3/24/2019, Garfield Street Courts - Hollywood, FL USA





District of Columbia, USA

Slemo Warigon (Washington )

Men's Doubles - Open

Florida, USA

Harvey Bernstein (Pembroke Pines )

Men's Doubles - Combined 120+

Rick Bernstein (Cooper City )

Men's Doubles - Combined 120+

Justin Cooklin (Hollywood )

Mixed Doubles - Open

Michael Dembin (Pompano Beach )

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Ignacio Espinal (Hollywood )

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Marcos Gravier (Sunrise )

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Michelle Herbert (Miramar )

Mixed Doubles - Pro

Women's Doubles One Wall - Pro

Women's Singles One Wall - Pro / Open

Roy Hernandez (Miami )

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Victor Leibofsky (Hollywood )

Men's Doubles - Combined 100+

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

Men's Doubles - Open

Joey Logan (Lutz )

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

Men's Doubles - Open

Rob Mijares (Pompano Beach )

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Illinois, USA

Geoff Goldblatt (Chicago )

Men's Doubles - Open

Maryland, USA

Troy Warigon (Elkridge )

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Men's Doubles - Under 75 Combined

Men's Singles One Wall - Pro

Michigan, USA

Michael Brennan (Clinton Twp. )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Combined 75+

Men's Singles One Wall - A

Ryan Cherniawski (Grand Blanc )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Combined 75+

Men's Singles One Wall - A

Scott Young (New Baltimore )

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Minnesota, USA

Cliff Swain (Minneapolis )

Men's Doubles - Combined 100+

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

New York, USA

Gillian Cobb (Poughkeepsie )

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Doubles One Wall - Pro

Women's Singles One Wall - Pro / Open

Nelson Deida (Queens )

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Mixed Doubles - Pro

Fred Ramirez (New York )

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Men's Singles One Wall - Pro

Lily Sostre (Newyorkcity )

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Doubles One Wall - A

Lisa Sostre (Newyorkcity )

Women's Doubles - 40+

Robert Sostre (New York City )

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Mixed Doubles - Pro

Jasmine Suarez (Bronx )

Mixed Doubles - Pro

Women's Doubles - 40+

Women's Doubles One Wall - Pro

North Carolina, USA

Henry Prinz (Asheville )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Combined 120+

Lynn Stephens (Carthage )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Combined 120+

Texas, USA

Ramon Florez (San Antonio )

Men's Doubles - Open

Joe Hall (San Antonio )

Men's Doubles - Combined 120+

Anita Johnson-Pena (San Antonio )

Women's Doubles One Wall - Elite

Korosh Shetabi (San Antonio )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles One Wall - A

Cody Waldrop (Austin )

Men's Singles One Wall - Open

Men's Singles One Wall - Pro

Washington, USA

Hollie Scott (Lynden )

Mixed Doubles - Pro

Women's Doubles One Wall - Pro

Women's Singles One Wall - Pro / Open


 Tournament
 Tournament
 Tournament